| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 70776 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.27 |
| Winrate | 52.73% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1703.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1271.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 738.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 401.0 |
| WN8 | 1857 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 27 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 93 | 0 | 0 | 93 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 0 | 0 | 1692.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.69 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 731 | 0 | 0 | 731.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 336 | 553 | 151 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.82 |
| Winrate | 60.0% | 42.86% | 54.61% | 35.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.96 | 1.74 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2399 | 1150 | 640 | 1379.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.0 | 0.45 | 1.53 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 951 | 598 | 476 | 532.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.67 | 7.23 | 8.18 | 9.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sodox][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sodox.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 723 | 655 | 71 | 50.7% | 1284.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1979 | 605 | 286 | 50.35% | 1524.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1366 | 788 | 46 | 47.83% | 1526.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 712 | 569 | 11 | 81.82% | 1294.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 930 | 515 | 180 | 53.33% | 1237.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1789 | 974 | 20 | 70.0% | 1912.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1931 | 877 | 194 | 56.19% | 1988.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 880 | 737 | 7 | 85.71% | 1087.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2227 | 727 | 979 | 55.16% | 1806.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2016 | 801 | 399 | 50.63% | 1880.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2176 | 808 | 808 | 53.71% | 2068.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 209 | 217 | 200 | 48.0% | 1200.2 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1713 | 742 | 11 | 36.36% | 1285.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 394 | 386 | 62 | 45.16% | 780.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1184 | 734 | 80 | 52.5% | 1184.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 721 | 609 | 36 | 58.33% | 1292.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2154 | 704 | 935 | 50.16% | 1670.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1365 | 775 | 267 | 57.3% | 2210.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2046 | 904 | 441 | 51.7% | 1971.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1335 | 683 | 1793 | 52.2% | 1735.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1366 | 644 | 992 | 50.0% | 1245.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 833 | 570 | 120 | 53.33% | 1135.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 486 | 468 | 36 | 47.22% | 1435.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 299 | 8 | 75.0% | 569.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 643 | 287 | 143 | 49.65% | 1960.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1652 | 766 | 100 | 47.0% | 2041.3 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 739 | 663 | 37 | 56.76% | 1305.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 399 | 451 | 11 | 27.27% | 808.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 399 | 482 | 26 | 61.54% | 966.2 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1197 | 850 | 57 | 57.89% | 1733.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1441 | 821 | 10 | 70.0% | 1693.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1251 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 1323.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 697 | 569 | 105 | 51.43% | 1418.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2504 | 774 | 1535 | 51.47% | 1901.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 456 | 466 | 20 | 50.0% | 520.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2063 | 793 | 456 | 50.44% | 1610.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 530 | 568 | 14 | 50.0% | 873.8 |
| Panther | 7 | 1006 | 699 | 26 | 57.69% | 1666.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 218 | 170 | 19 | 52.63% | 1468.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2166 | 827 | 731 | 52.8% | 2028.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 346 | 195 | 92 | 51.09% | 1007.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1587 | 744 | 594 | 56.57% | 1836.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 553 | 348 | 261 | 51.34% | 1186.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 265 | 489 | 115 | 58.26% | 791.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2551 | 689 | 610 | 54.59% | 2018.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 602 | 619 | 14 | 64.29% | 908.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 91 | 109 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1911 | 621 | 64 | 37.5% | 1120.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1641 | 882 | 738 | 54.74% | 2078.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1461 | 797 | 745 | 54.09% | 1772.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1413 | 659 | 11 | 54.55% | 1636.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1620 | 743 | 4 | 50.0% | 1472.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 157 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 926.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2014 | 823 | 122 | 52.46% | 1673.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 155 | 476 | 2 | 100.0% | 897.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1999 | 774 | 384 | 48.96% | 1564.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1656 | 874 | 1218 | 53.45% | 2051.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 439 | 546 | 29 | 62.07% | 1397.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1885 | 776 | 3377 | 52.95% | 2210.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2016 | 881 | 54 | 51.85% | 2191.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 224 | 456 | 3 | 100.0% | 776.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1335 | 895 | 2 | 100.0% | 1544.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1930 | 869 | 427 | 53.4% | 1872.5 |
| T95 | 9 | 2128 | 858 | 467 | 55.46% | 1946.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1019 | 833 | 75 | 72.0% | 2327.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1462 | 887 | 438 | 58.45% | 2294.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1070 | 616 | 368 | 51.36% | 1900.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1685 | 616 | 1533 | 51.14% | 1639.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1848 | 714 | 473 | 47.57% | 1599.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1375 | 614 | 68 | 44.12% | 1169.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2047 | 727 | 173 | 50.87% | 1465.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2392 | 691 | 3391 | 50.78% | 1789.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2397 | 825 | 1358 | 51.55% | 2048.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 287 | 447 | 7 | 85.71% | 1261.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 79 | 270 | 7 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1928 | 718 | 109 | 49.54% | 1589.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0 | 208 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 733 | 607 | 131 | 48.85% | 874.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 271 | 373 | 12 | 41.67% | 980.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1645 | 854 | 62 | 56.45% | 1771.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 641 | 638 | 24 | 58.33% | 1872.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 350 | 277 | 336 | 52.38% | 1183.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 213 | 514 | 421 | 59.62% | 1175.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 0 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 517 | 665 | 9 | 44.44% | 1200.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1207 | 921 | 1 | 100.0% | 1528.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 816 | 542 | 477 | 57.65% | 1724.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2119 | 857 | 1207 | 50.79% | 2129.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1585 | 753 | 983 | 54.43% | 1921.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2366 | 814 | 363 | 49.31% | 1875.8 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1448 | 880 | 88 | 50.0% | 1984.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1289 | 854 | 175 | 56.0% | 1849.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 822 | 646 | 43 | 58.14% | 1743.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2155 | 792 | 2840 | 53.2% | 2103.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2060 | 706 | 2594 | 47.84% | 1665.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1725 | 817 | 1641 | 51.86% | 1981.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1946 | 749 | 577 | 53.38% | 1856.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 635 | 599 | 20 | 65.0% | 904.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2088 | 908 | 54 | 57.41% | 1637.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2068 | 893 | 1918 | 53.34% | 2038.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 145 | 270 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 132 | 413 | 21 | 52.38% | 347.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2086 | 895 | 3227 | 53.8% | 2215.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 160 | 303 | 5 | 60.0% | 584.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 158 | 167 | 12 | 25.0% | 217.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1484 | 780 | 816 | 52.33% | 1609.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 871 | 718 | 169 | 59.76% | 2006.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 851 | 659 | 8 | 37.5% | 946.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 957 | 638 | 475 | 55.79% | 1904.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 402 | 552 | 16 | 37.5% | 293.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1201 | 678 | 408 | 47.06% | 1366.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1050 | 664 | 11 | 54.55% | 1442.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 868 | 574 | 1695 | 57.4% | 1782.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1123 | 804 | 9 | 55.56% | 2448.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 930 | 540 | 1 | 0.0% | 465.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1419 | 925 | 31 | 64.52% | 1978.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 3361 | 1443 | 1 | 100.0% | 2763.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2092 | 896 | 1032 | 56.78% | 2202.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 278 | 279 | 280 | 53.57% | 1423.4 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 979 | 733 | 22 | 63.64% | 3120.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 229 | 243 | 15 | 66.67% | 1508.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 346 | 494 | 27 | 51.85% | 1025.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1567 | 791 | 2 | 50.0% | 1919.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1924 | 761 | 1158 | 51.38% | 1669.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 259 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 1509.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1598 | 843 | 447 | 54.81% | 1918.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1233 | 786 | 24 | 62.5% | 1318.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1903 | 794 | 142 | 53.52% | 1594.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1199 | 1007 | 5 | 100.0% | 1462.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 861 | 625 | 39 | 53.85% | 1698.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 274 | 1 | 0.0% | 476.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 981 | 729 | 277 | 60.65% | 1982.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 780 | 526 | 335 | 54.03% | 1482.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1824 | 814 | 93 | 52.69% | 1836.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1636 | 769 | 42 | 42.86% | 1338.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 990 | 785 | 22 | 63.64% | 1542.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1803 | 769 | 29 | 41.38% | 1553.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1750 | 789 | 1897 | 53.14% | 1943.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1197 | 826 | 120 | 55.0% | 1555.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 725 | 712 | 1249 | 54.68% | 2172.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 208 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 1180.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2315 | 815 | 215 | 49.3% | 1733.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 489 | 504 | 43 | 69.77% | 1346.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1219 | 525 | 350 | 50.29% | 1166.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1802 | 784 | 22 | 50.0% | 2730.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 813 | 603 | 63 | 41.27% | 684.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 872 | 732 | 2235 | 52.66% | 1344.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1844 | 867 | 153 | 53.59% | 1789.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1936 | 816 | 1828 | 52.57% | 2016.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 995 | 578 | 320 | 50.94% | 1182.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1308 | 1025 | 16 | 68.75% | 1719.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 199 | 265 | 4 | 50.0% | 777.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 924 | 681 | 1051 | 56.71% | 1934.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1975 | 818 | 1134 | 51.06% | 1790.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 768 | 554 | 132 | 46.21% | 996.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 246 | 346 | 58 | 58.62% | 623.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 271 | 422 | 3 | 66.67% | 1416.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1089 | 644 | 1111 | 55.54% | 1705.8 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1814 | 688 | 1186 | 49.16% | 1633.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1360 | 899 | 74 | 58.11% | 1759.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 525 | 435 | 25 | 52.0% | 1205.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1948 | 636 | 2168 | 46.59% | 1520.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 160 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 994.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1063 | 695 | 34 | 55.88% | 1852.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 303 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 848.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 532 | 297 | 582 | 46.56% | 667.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 546 | 550 | 387 | 62.02% | 1560.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 731 | 675 | 58 | 55.17% | 755.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 375 | 349 | 4 | 25.0% | 1065.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2133 | 728 | 178 | 56.18% | 1649.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1693 | 1074 | 584 | 69.35% | 3532.2 |