| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44896 | 41 | 153 | 249 | 249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.99 | 9.37 | 9.63 | 9.77 | 9.77 |
| Winrate | 54.02% | 56.1% | 49.67% | 46.99% | 46.99% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 0.71 | 0.89 | 0.95 | 0.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1575.3 | 1869 | 2386.93 | 2407.78 | 2407.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.46 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680.52 | 844 | 887.0 | 847.0 | 847.0 |
| WN8 | 2047 | 1552 | 2178 (+1) | 2087 (+1) | 2102 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 255 | 0 | 0 | 260 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 48.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 48.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2116 | 0 | 0 | 2095.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 535 | 0 | 0 | 529.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.81 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 168 | 8 | 150 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.11 |
| Winrate | 55.36% | 50.0% | 39.33% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 1.63 | 1.34 | 0.69 |
| Udělené poškození | 1892 | 1280 | 699 | 1813.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.81 | 0.0 | 0.32 | 1.65 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 701 | 573 | 303 | 674.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.02 | 5.75 | 7.09 | 10.08 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2930 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3977.0 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2901 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3611.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2089 | 8 | 18 | 44.44% | 1485.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2090 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2187.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 752 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 334.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3339 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3311.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3305 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2011.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1875 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1717.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2319 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2151.0 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 938 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 932.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1666 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2185.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 335.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 830 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 825.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1217 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1383.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 833 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 791.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1873 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1800.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2614 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2472.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1820 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 966.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=snayper1007][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/snayper1007.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1264 | 637 | 58 | 51.72% | 1465.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1925 | 869 | 111 | 57.66% | 2054.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 902 | 658 | 37 | 54.05% | 909.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1784 | 970 | 1257 | 61.26% | 2341.4 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1387 | 645 | 192 | 47.4% | 1410.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1182 | 887 | 20 | 55.0% | 3613.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2861 | 903 | 92 | 66.3% | 2754.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2540 | 814 | 432 | 56.25% | 2528.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 706 | 433 | 102 | 50.98% | 1230.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1049 | 682 | 44 | 52.27% | 1591.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1322 | 794 | 893 | 55.99% | 1745.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 379 | 333 | 38 | 44.74% | 1453.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2694 | 862 | 453 | 54.08% | 2396.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 603 | 285 | 63 | 39.68% | 495.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2314 | 1201 | 10 | 60.0% | 3948.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2308 | 834 | 82 | 57.32% | 2047.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2692 | 768 | 268 | 53.73% | 2247.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 777 | 513 | 103 | 44.66% | 1293.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2335 | 981 | 181 | 61.33% | 2654.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1408 | 952 | 50 | 68.0% | 2876.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 414 | 375 | 40 | 50.0% | 783.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 765 | 677 | 74 | 47.3% | 1024.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 958 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 614.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2260 | 823 | 101 | 45.54% | 1637.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 403 | 383 | 22 | 63.64% | 1422.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 416 | 306 | 134 | 47.76% | 1158.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 746 | 319 | 143 | 49.65% | 1178.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1919 | 945 | 35 | 60.0% | 1923.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 345 | 291 | 3 | 33.33% | 1381.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1350 | 876 | 10 | 60.0% | 2785.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 142 | 263 | 10 | 80.0% | 577.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2785 | 1115 | 115 | 72.17% | 3005.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1055 | 568 | 198 | 57.07% | 1618.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2698 | 703 | 680 | 57.06% | 2684.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1026 | 662 | 451 | 66.08% | 2440.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1139 | 803 | 26 | 53.85% | 2834.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1223 | 622 | 18 | 27.78% | 1234.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1749 | 769 | 3836 | 54.67% | 2215.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2930 | 876 | 226 | 60.62% | 2628.4 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2088 | 778 | 102 | 48.04% | 1995.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2586 | 735 | 256 | 57.42% | 2125.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2427 | 787 | 51 | 60.78% | 1946.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3188 | 1241 | 2 | 100.0% | 3813.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1346 | 646 | 124 | 45.16% | 1561.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 136 | 195 | 72 | 30.56% | 204.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 207 | 210 | 74 | 51.35% | 544.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1093 | 710 | 147 | 63.27% | 2413.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2559 | 802 | 90 | 53.33% | 3288.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1414 | 768 | 161 | 48.45% | 1719.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1212 | 526 | 101 | 55.45% | 1433.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2965 | 830 | 41 | 51.22% | 2542.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1249 | 605 | 190 | 57.37% | 1618.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1275 | 813 | 59 | 57.63% | 2088.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2137 | 749 | 129 | 60.47% | 1836.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157 | 161 | 63 | 41.27% | 328.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 467 | 413 | 69 | 49.28% | 1170.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 258 | 332 | 114 | 50.88% | 1412.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 426 | 344 | 137 | 60.58% | 1397.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2281 | 750 | 48 | 54.17% | 1991.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2490 | 829 | 264 | 54.55% | 2212.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1162 | 790 | 32 | 53.13% | 1366.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 750 | 632 | 8 | 75.0% | 1564.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 718 | 639 | 107 | 58.88% | 1029.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2312 | 950 | 45 | 73.33% | 2734.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2001 | 709 | 318 | 51.89% | 2211.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 355 | 354 | 81 | 46.91% | 1263.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 245 | 286 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 217 | 332 | 8 | 50.0% | 654.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 149 | 148 | 9 | 33.33% | 472.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 406 | 376 | 31 | 54.84% | 1221.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 599 | 457 | 164 | 50.0% | 1285.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2555 | 844 | 67 | 61.19% | 2285.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2527 | 768 | 134 | 56.72% | 2090.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1344 | 870 | 38 | 57.89% | 2771.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 701 | 692 | 37 | 51.35% | 1534.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1571 | 848 | 83 | 54.22% | 2304.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2451 | 1010 | 205 | 61.46% | 3134.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 983 | 494 | 148 | 44.59% | 1427.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 1285 | 705 | 107 | 57.94% | 1624.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1076 | 653 | 73 | 58.9% | 1466.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1258 | 887 | 40 | 55.0% | 2663.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 254 | 253 | 84 | 52.38% | 557.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1091 | 576 | 49 | 51.02% | 1243.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 161 | 335 | 3 | 66.67% | 582.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1456 | 732 | 67 | 47.76% | 1736.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2020 | 1049 | 15 | 86.67% | 2417.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 967 | 765 | 41 | 60.98% | 1128.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1092 | 666 | 44 | 43.18% | 755.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 847 | 498 | 145 | 50.34% | 1283.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1953 | 883 | 52 | 50.0% | 2543.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 1419 | 1056 | 45 | 68.89% | 4382.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 777 | 684 | 14 | 42.86% | 3078.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 40 | 238 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 275 | 371 | 126 | 55.56% | 733.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1461 | 1032 | 12 | 75.0% | 2337.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1761 | 924 | 10 | 60.0% | 1934.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1172 | 859 | 45 | 62.22% | 1854.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1642 | 656 | 74 | 52.7% | 1376.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1755 | 687 | 45 | 51.11% | 1141.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1439 | 583 | 140 | 46.43% | 1709.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 195 | 272 | 15 | 46.67% | 577.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1367 | 702 | 92 | 47.83% | 1458.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1974 | 1003 | 8 | 75.0% | 1953.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1627 | 741 | 12 | 66.67% | 1116.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2202 | 747 | 47 | 44.68% | 1465.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 212 | 439 | 17 | 64.71% | 1447.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 433 | 419 | 11 | 72.73% | 2949.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 545 | 264 | 111 | 53.15% | 1509.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 823 | 569 | 61 | 54.1% | 1163.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1606 | 778 | 21 | 42.86% | 2135.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1794 | 1104 | 3 | 66.67% | 1245.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 492 | 353 | 59 | 44.07% | 1190.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2890 | 808 | 68 | 64.71% | 3178.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 551 | 375 | 9 | 66.67% | 800.1 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 784 | 575 | 203 | 50.25% | 1851.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 132 | 21 | 57.14% | 1003.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3354 | 891 | 21 | 57.14% | 3300.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1433 | 528 | 325 | 50.46% | 1568.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2702 | 827 | 18 | 55.56% | 2487.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 803 | 374 | 250 | 46.4% | 1011.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1926 | 744 | 10 | 50.0% | 1928.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 109 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1157 | 768 | 49 | 57.14% | 1750.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1782 | 814 | 43 | 60.47% | 2729.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1641 | 689 | 11 | 45.45% | 985.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2639 | 937 | 102 | 64.71% | 2515.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2948 | 865 | 433 | 55.89% | 2814.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2549 | 1082 | 47 | 61.7% | 3080.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1377 | 698 | 72 | 44.44% | 1549.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1231 | 742 | 46 | 58.7% | 1948.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 527 | 487 | 17 | 70.59% | 1438.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 538 | 353 | 23 | 43.48% | 1740.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 194 | 136 | 75 | 41.33% | 360.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2585 | 767 | 194 | 46.39% | 2495.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 153 | 234 | 39 | 46.15% | 327.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2357 | 871 | 33 | 60.61% | 2727.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1949 | 746 | 104 | 44.23% | 1351.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 572 | 563 | 22 | 50.0% | 1805.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 971 | 818 | 27 | 51.85% | 1338.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2786 | 908 | 507 | 54.83% | 2686.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 280 | 184 | 41 | 46.34% | 938.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1602 | 617 | 295 | 51.86% | 1660.7 |
| IS | 7 | 926 | 483 | 199 | 50.75% | 1407.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 106 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 279.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1826 | 656 | 254 | 50.39% | 1678.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 65 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 295.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2167 | 1287 | 10 | 80.0% | 3620.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2418 | 823 | 51 | 54.9% | 1906.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1766 | 785 | 101 | 46.53% | 1733.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 223 | 250 | 47 | 57.45% | 910.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1277 | 916 | 23 | 69.57% | 2124.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1159 | 553 | 88 | 39.77% | 883.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 118 | 261 | 2 | 100.0% | 601.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 72 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1205 | 819 | 55 | 63.64% | 2838.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 728 | 571 | 6 | 50.0% | 1159.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1708 | 624 | 369 | 48.78% | 1533.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 127 | 139 | 69 | 44.93% | 135.0 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1276 | 739 | 423 | 57.92% | 3034.8 |
| L-60 | 2 | 78 | 259 | 4 | 100.0% | 412.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 710 | 534 | 4 | 50.0% | 1811.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 183 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 937.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 774 | 474 | 247 | 49.39% | 1429.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2140 | 749 | 119 | 51.26% | 2142.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 304 | 555 | 3 | 66.67% | 1162.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 317 | 246 | 42 | 42.86% | 730.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 844 | 429 | 230 | 47.39% | 1713.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 998 | 878 | 2 | 100.0% | 3757.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2021 | 806 | 163 | 55.83% | 2301.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1301 | 646 | 16 | 56.25% | 1019.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 119 | 178 | 2 | 50.0% | 737.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 733 | 683 | 70 | 50.0% | 1418.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 315 | 273 | 8 | 37.5% | 1302.7 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 870 | 607 | 199 | 49.25% | 1276.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 592 | 542 | 211 | 46.92% | 986.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2723 | 743 | 70 | 61.43% | 2313.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2343 | 671 | 52 | 53.85% | 2142.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 443 | 294 | 74 | 44.59% | 1047.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1241 | 759 | 7 | 71.43% | 2931.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1834 | 785 | 132 | 55.3% | 2621.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 215 | 251 | 22 | 68.18% | 787.5 |
| M60 | 10 | 5090 | 1661 | 1 | 100.0% | 7059.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 699 | 545 | 108 | 59.26% | 1367.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1231 | 728 | 315 | 54.6% | 1808.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1139 | 858 | 51 | 64.71% | 2596.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2313 | 984 | 143 | 62.94% | 2699.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1992 | 680 | 81 | 49.38% | 1579.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2766 | 752 | 319 | 57.68% | 2414.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 210 | 285 | 49 | 46.94% | 651.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 811 | 387 | 139 | 47.48% | 1403.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 188 | 325 | 441 | 51.25% | 1322.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1393 | 827 | 19 | 78.95% | 1287.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1733 | 1014 | 23 | 60.87% | 3067.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 256 | 24 | 54.17% | 510.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1250 | 667 | 84 | 55.95% | 2666.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2974 | 973 | 202 | 63.86% | 3399.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 238 | 203 | 75 | 46.67% | 453.2 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 64 | 108 | 12 | 58.33% | 178.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1165 | 819 | 42 | 66.67% | 1736.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1603 | 721 | 49 | 57.14% | 1566.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 181 | 296 | 63 | 53.97% | 758.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 271 | 347 | 22 | 63.64% | 1188.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1715 | 969 | 61 | 62.3% | 2729.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 582 | 500 | 174 | 48.85% | 1148.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 398 | 672 | 4 | 50.0% | 1887.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2886 | 860 | 805 | 57.52% | 3029.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 584 | 534 | 10 | 80.0% | 1851.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1583 | 728 | 60 | 46.67% | 1478.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 226 | 319 | 34 | 70.59% | 1228.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 145 | 269 | 133 | 47.37% | 283.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2132 | 734 | 48 | 41.67% | 1723.4 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1351 | 742 | 161 | 54.66% | 1682.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1339 | 825 | 82 | 47.56% | 1683.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2363 | 750 | 67 | 49.25% | 1822.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1589 | 895 | 141 | 60.28% | 2082.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1486 | 786 | 54 | 51.85% | 1729.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 126 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 597.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1314 | 591 | 3 | 33.33% | 912.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1461 | 717 | 141 | 59.57% | 1342.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 171 | 172 | 11 | 36.36% | 978.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2987 | 879 | 349 | 56.45% | 2708.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2524 | 784 | 70 | 54.29% | 2290.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1230 | 765 | 76 | 57.89% | 1844.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1787 | 721 | 17 | 58.82% | 1675.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 172 | 221 | 5 | 40.0% | 640.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1229 | 612 | 279 | 46.24% | 1958.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1405 | 698 | 92 | 47.83% | 1480.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2182 | 985 | 58 | 68.97% | 3053.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1378 | 656 | 48 | 41.67% | 1598.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2510 | 711 | 483 | 53.42% | 2118.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 158 | 317 | 5 | 40.0% | 625.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 214 | 240 | 56 | 58.93% | 667.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2566 | 828 | 449 | 56.79% | 2351.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 172 | 198 | 18 | 66.67% | 845.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2068 | 863 | 42 | 54.76% | 1611.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2383 | 798 | 36 | 52.78% | 2199.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 159 | 218 | 28 | 57.14% | 817.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2135 | 996 | 100 | 67.0% | 2526.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1337 | 889 | 68 | 63.24% | 2417.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1701 | 678 | 83 | 43.37% | 1569.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1646 | 767 | 233 | 61.8% | 2175.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1160 | 812 | 49 | 59.18% | 1589.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 208 | 193 | 18 | 27.78% | 327.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 63 | 182 | 4 | 75.0% | 369.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 413 | 333 | 61 | 47.54% | 1116.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2563 | 999 | 238 | 58.4% | 3012.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 505 | 584 | 20 | 45.0% | 1411.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 149 | 239 | 67 | 46.27% | 662.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 516 | 310 | 80 | 55.0% | 1354.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1575 | 787 | 92 | 57.61% | 1684.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 867 | 558 | 2326 | 55.59% | 2238.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 709 | 340 | 37 | 35.14% | 600.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 502 | 381 | 154 | 49.35% | 892.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1051 | 628 | 14 | 57.14% | 1430.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1126 | 576 | 328 | 55.49% | 1694.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1983 | 806 | 10 | 40.0% | 2601.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 562 | 505 | 61 | 55.74% | 1922.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1416 | 731 | 75 | 49.33% | 1483.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1618 | 741 | 52 | 44.23% | 1394.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 755 | 606 | 16 | 56.25% | 2188.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1638 | 858 | 81 | 58.02% | 1626.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2172 | 688 | 43 | 53.49% | 1706.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 649 | 638 | 13 | 69.23% | 1254.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 548 | 626 | 16 | 62.5% | 1124.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2809 | 878 | 212 | 57.08% | 2664.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1457 | 747 | 355 | 51.55% | 1709.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 345 | 471 | 63 | 44.44% | 836.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 871 | 549 | 18 | 38.89% | 2834.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 172 | 393 | 2 | 50.0% | 705.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 922 | 469 | 102 | 50.98% | 1256.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 3178 | 1586 | 10 | 80.0% | 5792.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 4 | 113 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2832 | 882 | 67 | 62.69% | 2537.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 385 | 322 | 213 | 50.23% | 1142.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1392 | 715 | 195 | 51.28% | 1675.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1716 | 763 | 68 | 44.12% | 1615.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2718 | 878 | 59 | 52.54% | 2832.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1800 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 911.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1930 | 648 | 262 | 54.58% | 2054.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1363 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 181 | 238 | 7 | 71.43% | 1096.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 673 | 425 | 99 | 57.58% | 1241.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 120 | 296 | 9 | 55.56% | 372.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1802 | 827 | 37 | 51.35% | 1716.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1686 | 951 | 125 | 44.8% | 2334.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 187 | 177 | 8 | 37.5% | 745.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1898 | 1327 | 2 | 100.0% | 4272.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1750 | 766 | 560 | 52.86% | 2630.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 866 | 585 | 19 | 36.84% | 1411.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1231 | 799 | 3 | 66.67% | 992.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 84 | 141 | 73 | 50.68% | 126.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2306 | 1167 | 45 | 73.33% | 3458.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 105 | 7 | 42.86% | 246.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 540 | 773 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 678 | 419 | 151 | 52.98% | 1257.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1439 | 808 | 142 | 50.0% | 1855.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 6275 | 1400 | 1 | 100.0% | 5680.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 83 | 181 | 10 | 70.0% | 326.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 22 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1591 | 705 | 129 | 48.06% | 1444.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1661 | 657 | 123 | 61.79% | 2143.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1254 | 684 | 53 | 50.94% | 1421.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 239 | 17 | 58.82% | 844.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1728 | 944 | 109 | 61.47% | 2376.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2274 | 705 | 1052 | 51.52% | 2274.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 635 | 390 | 128 | 47.66% | 1173.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2370 | 793 | 24 | 50.0% | 1821.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 737 | 549 | 10 | 40.0% | 1893.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1645 | 604 | 432 | 48.84% | 1504.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 603 | 411 | 120 | 55.83% | 1441.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 415 | 286 | 53 | 52.83% | 881.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2216 | 712 | 82 | 54.88% | 1793.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 297 | 54 | 42.59% | 433.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1691 | 792 | 116 | 62.93% | 2716.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 265 | 283 | 9 | 55.56% | 1137.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 810 | 618 | 14 | 50.0% | 1371.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2509 | 808 | 135 | 56.3% | 2390.6 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1532 | 806 | 83 | 45.78% | 1940.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 265 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 982.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1147 | 627 | 44 | 54.55% | 1218.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1601 | 588 | 76 | 40.79% | 1327.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1093 | 846 | 65 | 61.54% | 2886.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2066 | 837 | 90 | 52.22% | 2175.3 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1014 | 758 | 19 | 47.37% | 2689.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2346 | 767 | 53 | 37.74% | 1854.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 82 | 118 | 21 | 57.14% | 204.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 397 | 552 | 23 | 52.17% | 1623.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 276 | 249 | 22 | 50.0% | 656.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 227 | 306 | 47 | 51.06% | 518.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1869 | 660 | 148 | 58.11% | 2212.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1650 | 760 | 308 | 56.49% | 1986.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2744 | 826 | 107 | 58.88% | 2463.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 370 | 407 | 161 | 45.34% | 1014.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 197 | 318 | 19 | 57.89% | 671.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2179 | 927 | 10 | 50.0% | 2756.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1954 | 710 | 3 | 33.33% | 1411.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1630 | 739 | 74 | 48.65% | 2108.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1195 | 860 | 60 | 55.0% | 2095.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 368 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 1803.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2484 | 910 | 126 | 59.52% | 2863.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 188 | 203 | 33 | 48.48% | 666.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 157 | 160 | 8 | 37.5% | 594.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 182 | 233 | 85 | 54.12% | 952.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 507 | 618 | 20 | 60.0% | 2194.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2068 | 813 | 103 | 48.54% | 1653.4 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 894 | 641 | 279 | 52.33% | 1715.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1238 | 651 | 62 | 40.32% | 1191.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 579 | 367 | 3 | 33.33% | 983.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 314 | 351 | 2 | 50.0% | 1696.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1136 | 603 | 25 | 68.0% | 1059.1 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 794 | 647 | 12 | 66.67% | 834.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1418 | 636 | 552 | 47.46% | 1643.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2551 | 820 | 78 | 57.69% | 2361.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 168 | 190 | 52 | 30.77% | 208.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1039 | 721 | 56 | 50.0% | 1643.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1644 | 774 | 84 | 51.19% | 1687.5 |
| null | 0 | 2558 | 705 | 25 | 48.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1380 | 693 | 396 | 55.05% | 2410.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2087 | 758 | 207 | 56.04% | 2841.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 954 | 639 | 21 | 61.9% | 1323.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 872 | 588 | 126 | 45.24% | 899.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2652 | 837 | 217 | 51.61% | 2460.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1052 | 609 | 2 | 100.0% | 640.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 988 | 811 | 29 | 62.07% | 2517.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1854 | 770 | 85 | 58.82% | 1674.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2837 | 914 | 313 | 60.38% | 3106.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 200 | 298 | 14 | 42.86% | 1127.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1536 | 759 | 108 | 50.0% | 1453.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 429 | 470 | 185 | 54.05% | 1192.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1219 | 552 | 316 | 53.48% | 1578.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 781 | 334 | 216 | 47.69% | 1230.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1581 | 570 | 184 | 47.28% | 1280.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1730 | 786 | 53 | 39.62% | 2022.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 204 | 303 | 439 | 50.57% | 609.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2442 | 1212 | 31 | 64.52% | 4117.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 274 | 220 | 13 | 61.54% | 1322.6 |