| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8232 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 688.12 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 414.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 803 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 1212.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 933 | 0 | 0 | 933.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6 | 111 | 93 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5.54 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 54.95% | 60.22% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.12 | 2.18 | 0.5 |
| Udělené poškození | 1915 | 796 | 383 | 958.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.86 | 2.09 | 2.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 474 | 398 | 522.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 6.66 | 7.76 | 7.92 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=smrtijed11][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/smrtijed11.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 99 | 156 | 19 | 47.37% | 155.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 180 | 606 | 2 | 50.0% | 126.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 140 | 224 | 105 | 42.86% | 237.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 199 | 192 | 1 | 100.0% | 474.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 79 | 119 | 6 | 33.33% | 178.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 499 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 1437.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1745 | 597 | 11 | 54.55% | 1181.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1108 | 594 | 199 | 43.72% | 1128.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 356 | 401 | 20 | 60.0% | 1355.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 937 | 514 | 90 | 56.67% | 1466.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 407 | 386 | 34 | 55.88% | 553.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 90 | 210 | 4 | 25.0% | 198.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 439 | 518 | 1 | 100.0% | 1179.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 472 | 292 | 36 | 55.56% | 1675.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 167 | 155 | 59 | 40.68% | 159.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 765 | 944 | 1 | 100.0% | 3004.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 343 | 252 | 4 | 25.0% | 1054.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 377 | 466 | 2 | 100.0% | 1223.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1001 | 404 | 58 | 29.31% | 482.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 399 | 200 | 11 | 27.27% | 1749.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 567 | 361 | 108 | 48.15% | 1114.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 719 | 494 | 86 | 56.98% | 1271.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 441 | 325 | 16 | 37.5% | 1451.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128 | 227 | 47 | 42.55% | 255.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 603 | 476 | 31 | 48.39% | 1599.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.8 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1039 | 515 | 36 | 44.44% | 798.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 44 | 75 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1385 | 653 | 29 | 51.72% | 1061.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 529 | 356 | 238 | 44.96% | 535.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1332 | 545 | 207 | 52.66% | 977.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 698 | 425 | 134 | 45.52% | 799.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 536 | 395 | 266 | 46.99% | 508.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 206 | 257 | 246 | 41.87% | 136.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 50 | 101 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 260 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 368.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 463 | 349 | 273 | 43.59% | 720.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 349 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 472.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 374 | 279 | 124 | 50.0% | 488.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 203 | 216 | 94 | 45.74% | 344.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 243 | 186 | 24 | 45.83% | 683.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 66 | 109 | 8 | 62.5% | 184.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 589 | 381 | 288 | 46.18% | 758.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 98 | 161 | 48 | 37.5% | 58.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 955 | 462 | 360 | 45.56% | 860.0 |
| IS | 7 | 979 | 504 | 72 | 52.78% | 1348.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1254 | 542 | 442 | 45.02% | 1022.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 461 | 562 | 5 | 60.0% | 379.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 77 | 111 | 33 | 30.3% | 37.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 257 | 326 | 140 | 54.29% | 665.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 801 | 542 | 86 | 45.35% | 985.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1365 | 814 | 10 | 60.0% | 1832.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 774 | 561 | 33 | 51.52% | 705.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 199 | 17 | 41.18% | 231.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 52 | 125 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 589 | 429 | 215 | 46.05% | 585.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 317 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 375.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 314 | 249 | 68 | 42.65% | 514.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1252 | 508 | 134 | 52.24% | 904.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 167 | 153 | 6 | 33.33% | 365.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 828 | 496 | 85 | 42.35% | 876.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 74 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 87 | 161 | 9 | 22.22% | 192.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 761 | 568 | 9 | 44.44% | 1057.6 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 386 | 232 | 2 | 0.0% | 2315.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 867 | 453 | 574 | 47.21% | 966.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 925 | 631 | 75 | 52.0% | 726.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 422 | 270 | 33 | 48.48% | 848.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 333 | 307 | 102 | 44.12% | 407.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 148 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 764.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 226 | 4 | 100.0% | 591.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 93 | 124 | 31 | 45.16% | 54.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 396 | 402 | 1 | 100.0% | 1585.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 115 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 134.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1145 | 519 | 677 | 47.27% | 998.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 459 | 560 | 104 | 54.81% | 856.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 149 | 191 | 128 | 55.47% | 683.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 356 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1850.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 248 | 289 | 115 | 44.35% | 164.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 145 | 207 | 29 | 44.83% | 245.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 507 | 394 | 1 | 100.0% | 3027.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 813 | 476 | 69 | 55.07% | 1162.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 373 | 202 | 24 | 45.83% | 607.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1101 | 526 | 158 | 50.0% | 938.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 244 | 249 | 151 | 49.01% | 454.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 76 | 167 | 41 | 34.15% | 0.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 334 | 324 | 233 | 48.93% | 344.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 130 | 267 | 7 | 57.14% | 216.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 786 | 442 | 48 | 45.83% | 1644.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 375 | 262 | 27 | 66.67% | 996.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 801 | 599 | 95 | 46.32% | 759.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 965 | 558 | 144 | 45.83% | 761.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 395 | 409 | 318 | 50.94% | 906.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 259 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 832.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 383 | 387 | 216 | 43.06% | 444.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 759 | 434 | 90 | 51.11% | 1460.7 |