| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27542 | 0 | 16 | 328 | 643 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.67 | 0.0 | 9.56 | 9.39 | 9.66 |
| Winrate | 49.83% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.18% | 55.21% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.64 | 1.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1134.17 | 0 | 1584.56 | 1911.49 | 2213.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.19 | 0 | 0.56 | 0.4 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 558.79 | 0 | 749.0 | 870.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 1254 | 0 | 1214 | 1869 (+9) | 1916 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 794 | 794.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 103 | 103.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.8 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 602 | 558 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 72 | 243 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.75 | 4.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=smooth1989][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/smooth1989.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 622 | 601 | 56 | 51.79% | 1021.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 948 | 486 | 359 | 47.08% | 1001.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2138 | 985 | 27 | 48.15% | 2151.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1708 | 900 | 182 | 60.44% | 1924.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1117 | 417 | 3 | 0.0% | 777.9 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1486 | 838 | 23 | 52.17% | 1411.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1140 | 704 | 42 | 69.05% | 1510.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 783 | 630 | 59 | 47.46% | 967.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1777 | 468 | 30 | 36.67% | 1022.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2040 | 817 | 70 | 57.14% | 1771.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 459 | 374 | 90 | 37.78% | 518.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 57 | 143 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 419 | 285 | 233 | 45.49% | 342.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 247 | 30 | 56.67% | 199.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 856 | 617 | 41 | 51.22% | 915.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 814 | 582 | 7 | 42.86% | 779.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1279 | 859 | 15 | 60.0% | 2211.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 624 | 536 | 10 | 70.0% | 1425.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 1400 | 796 | 17 | 64.71% | 1504.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3887 | 1130 | 52 | 53.85% | 2777.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2683 | 1260 | 14 | 85.71% | 2517.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 294 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 570.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2730 | 897 | 83 | 54.22% | 2021.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 1 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 249 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 580.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1995 | 940 | 35 | 57.14% | 1719.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 503 | 527 | 15 | 53.33% | 1498.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 97 | 145 | 34 | 50.0% | 198.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2380 | 878 | 42 | 59.52% | 1834.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1033 | 538 | 177 | 49.15% | 1378.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1884 | 836 | 20 | 55.0% | 1354.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 625 | 348 | 106 | 52.83% | 1009.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3179 | 1076 | 41 | 58.54% | 2172.7 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1560 | 779 | 57 | 57.89% | 1482.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 433 | 400 | 34 | 38.24% | 506.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1510 | 744 | 14 | 71.43% | 1430.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1158 | 546 | 705 | 47.23% | 1075.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2629 | 1003 | 105 | 62.86% | 2168.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2637 | 812 | 137 | 50.36% | 1810.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1744 | 307 | 1 | 0.0% | 1304.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 941 | 452 | 350 | 46.29% | 1024.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 95 | 139 | 129 | 44.19% | 56.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1338 | 887 | 30 | 53.33% | 1446.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 818 | 443 | 85 | 41.18% | 746.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2233 | 975 | 31 | 61.29% | 1467.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1618 | 958 | 37 | 67.57% | 2338.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1248 | 527 | 161 | 49.69% | 1368.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 54 | 142 | 50 | 52.0% | 97.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 495 | 377 | 15 | 46.67% | 1138.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 30 | 131 | 33 | 51.52% | 111.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1790 | 964 | 134 | 64.18% | 2101.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1257 | 840 | 7 | 57.14% | 1391.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2632 | 927 | 115 | 59.13% | 2260.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2909 | 979 | 45 | 57.78% | 2152.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 718 | 412 | 121 | 45.45% | 708.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 283 | 216 | 96 | 40.63% | 305.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1313 | 734 | 12 | 58.33% | 1340.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2088 | 906 | 9 | 33.33% | 1759.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 589 | 507 | 13 | 61.54% | 1343.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1798 | 710 | 136 | 47.79% | 1585.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 185 | 251 | 110 | 47.27% | 436.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 695 | 484 | 43 | 60.47% | 894.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 231 | 203 | 7 | 14.29% | 505.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 214 | 12 | 66.67% | 306.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 692 | 294 | 3 | 66.67% | 2217.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 399 | 361 | 155 | 48.39% | 665.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2047 | 903 | 58 | 63.79% | 1833.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 460 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1695 | 713 | 44 | 59.09% | 1259.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1964 | 843 | 43 | 58.14% | 2006.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 132 | 157 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2077 | 1020 | 32 | 43.75% | 1887.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1131 | 634 | 4 | 50.0% | 926.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1263 | 786 | 87 | 56.32% | 1526.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1638 | 949 | 16 | 50.0% | 2475.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 34 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 422 | 303 | 124 | 31.45% | 385.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 270 | 247 | 134 | 49.25% | 594.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1806 | 1003 | 23 | 69.57% | 2594.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1473 | 784 | 147 | 51.7% | 1727.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1450 | 991 | 18 | 77.78% | 2075.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2564 | 1057 | 34 | 64.71% | 1813.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 596 | 456 | 30 | 50.0% | 824.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1210 | 708 | 55 | 43.64% | 1320.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 554 | 382 | 182 | 51.65% | 685.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1696 | 853 | 54 | 62.96% | 1337.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2581 | 895 | 6 | 33.33% | 1932.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 264 | 253 | 64 | 50.0% | 682.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 50 | 83 | 61 | 39.34% | 21.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 990 | 669 | 111 | 46.85% | 818.5 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 874 | 577 | 39 | 64.1% | 1142.6 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2014 | 1049 | 40 | 67.5% | 1870.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2026 | 1093 | 12 | 75.0% | 2542.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 985 | 721 | 25 | 52.0% | 1261.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2047 | 904 | 85 | 65.88% | 1888.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2860 | 1037 | 87 | 58.62% | 2426.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 83 | 120 | 46 | 43.48% | 62.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 946 | 459 | 259 | 49.42% | 1020.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 608 | 368 | 154 | 44.16% | 586.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2973 | 993 | 116 | 58.62% | 2421.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2603 | 890 | 101 | 49.5% | 2045.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1383 | 789 | 73 | 45.21% | 1316.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 733 | 552 | 42 | 47.62% | 603.6 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1139 | 661 | 89 | 48.31% | 1056.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 143 | 163 | 10 | 40.0% | 105.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1303 | 786 | 30 | 50.0% | 1410.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1531 | 750 | 23 | 43.48% | 1336.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2358 | 893 | 93 | 54.84% | 1835.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 96 | 144 | 34 | 38.24% | 0.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 871 | 579 | 36 | 47.22% | 1347.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1955 | 937 | 61 | 62.3% | 1838.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 675 | 583 | 4 | 50.0% | 948.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 385 | 334 | 56 | 50.0% | 576.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1776 | 715 | 9 | 44.44% | 1122.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1738 | 586 | 171 | 46.2% | 1271.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2106 | 504 | 2 | 0.0% | 1166.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 76 | 108 | 3 | 33.33% | 134.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 743 | 650 | 42 | 45.24% | 1159.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1786 | 694 | 14 | 28.57% | 1171.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2239 | 757 | 101 | 55.45% | 1898.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2270 | 1115 | 10 | 70.0% | 2225.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 903 | 598 | 57 | 49.12% | 1059.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 573 | 553 | 44 | 52.27% | 1197.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2316 | 995 | 71 | 50.7% | 2123.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 501 | 319 | 3 | 66.67% | 1099.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2205 | 903 | 11 | 54.55% | 1619.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 53 | 211 | 65 | 47.69% | 70.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2139 | 985 | 31 | 61.29% | 2050.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2636 | 1005 | 90 | 65.56% | 2080.6 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1254 | 813 | 17 | 52.94% | 1238.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 221 | 224 | 82 | 53.66% | 470.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 757 | 442 | 193 | 46.63% | 930.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1204 | 736 | 60 | 46.67% | 957.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 145 | 158 | 55 | 40.0% | 170.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2367 | 905 | 104 | 54.81% | 1898.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1942 | 950 | 27 | 74.07% | 2132.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 272 | 302 | 132 | 47.73% | 554.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 234 | 264 | 220 | 45.0% | 691.3 |
| IS | 7 | 688 | 393 | 169 | 48.52% | 820.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 931 | 665 | 13 | 53.85% | 1128.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 101 | 160 | 20 | 45.0% | 205.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1291 | 457 | 435 | 44.14% | 930.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1597 | 1045 | 21 | 71.43% | 2179.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 46 | 82 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2544 | 1087 | 56 | 69.64% | 2033.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1119 | 460 | 564 | 48.05% | 883.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 0 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 149 | 167 | 89 | 39.33% | 117.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 212 | 263 | 47 | 65.96% | 866.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1884 | 796 | 45 | 42.22% | 1370.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2079 | 1227 | 13 | 76.92% | 3977.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1673 | 828 | 77 | 45.45% | 1563.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 94 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1553 | 813 | 40 | 47.5% | 1598.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3278 | 1112 | 126 | 59.52% | 2364.3 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1124 | 683 | 14 | 42.86% | 1602.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1419 | 908 | 13 | 53.85% | 2845.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3125 | 1149 | 20 | 65.0% | 2246.1 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1641 | 822 | 3 | 33.33% | 1694.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2373 | 1018 | 13 | 61.54% | 1934.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1312 | 726 | 112 | 53.57% | 1480.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 90 | 107 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 95 | 308 | 1 | 100.0% | 370.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1502 | 758 | 71 | 47.89% | 1352.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 6 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 104.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1138 | 690 | 35 | 51.43% | 1601.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 90 | 137 | 22 | 50.0% | 247.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1768 | 1012 | 48 | 64.58% | 1973.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 212 | 244 | 85 | 42.35% | 99.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2171 | 963 | 43 | 62.79% | 2267.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 158 | 190 | 37 | 51.35% | 351.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 70 | 192 | 45 | 57.78% | 159.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2916 | 852 | 36 | 38.89% | 1784.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 450 | 297 | 150 | 42.0% | 556.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 582 | 426 | 15 | 46.67% | 719.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 808 | 429 | 182 | 53.3% | 998.7 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2259 | 1110 | 19 | 78.95% | 2179.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1682 | 592 | 107 | 47.66% | 1577.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1845 | 888 | 59 | 52.54% | 1694.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 985 | 570 | 28 | 53.57% | 967.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1279 | 846 | 20 | 60.0% | 1825.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1273 | 899 | 21 | 57.14% | 1902.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 109 | 175 | 3 | 66.67% | 372.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 804 | 630 | 4 | 25.0% | 779.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1287 | 610 | 252 | 48.41% | 1472.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 802 | 423 | 181 | 51.38% | 913.3 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 480 | 453 | 33 | 57.58% | 755.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2689 | 923 | 157 | 59.87% | 2261.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389 | 287 | 92 | 48.91% | 788.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 378 | 343 | 5 | 60.0% | 541.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 720 | 590 | 23 | 47.83% | 1180.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 468 | 226 | 9 | 33.33% | 485.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 121 | 114 | 17 | 23.53% | 205.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 572 | 235 | 8 | 50.0% | 1246.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 67 | 95 | 9 | 44.44% | 38.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3095 | 1039 | 60 | 53.33% | 2318.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 529 | 580 | 97 | 50.52% | 906.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 360 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 640.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 430 | 401 | 7 | 28.57% | 362.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2777 | 903 | 87 | 57.47% | 1935.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 815 | 850 | 36 | 63.89% | 1550.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 22 | 94 | 27 | 55.56% | 123.5 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 906 | 579 | 4 | 25.0% | 631.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1542 | 908 | 26 | 57.69% | 2165.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1489 | 779 | 67 | 49.25% | 1334.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 599 | 381 | 26 | 46.15% | 591.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 40 | 206 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2739 | 1201 | 3 | 66.67% | 1552.9 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1783 | 1267 | 3 | 100.0% | 2440.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 1836 | 886 | 16 | 62.5% | 1427.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1124 | 653 | 74 | 45.95% | 1095.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 652 | 520 | 30 | 56.67% | 779.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 152 | 237 | 5 | 60.0% | 598.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1075 | 755 | 21 | 71.43% | 1447.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 142 | 177 | 33 | 48.48% | 314.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 264 | 212 | 59 | 44.07% | 425.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1164 | 548 | 125 | 40.0% | 835.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 54 | 136 | 15 | 40.0% | 1.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 180 | 268 | 109 | 54.13% | 438.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2272 | 853 | 84 | 53.57% | 1841.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1867 | 1097 | 26 | 76.92% | 2662.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 93 | 131 | 35 | 37.14% | 1.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 30 | 109 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1553 | 390 | 1 | 0.0% | 1062.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1164 | 785 | 52 | 65.38% | 1076.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 288 | 246 | 69 | 53.62% | 365.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2075 | 585 | 235 | 49.79% | 1532.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1636 | 918 | 6 | 50.0% | 1491.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1251 | 540 | 106 | 38.68% | 911.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 70 | 58 | 4 | 0.0% | 61.6 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1540 | 807 | 11 | 54.55% | 1268.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 289 | 195 | 27 | 44.44% | 763.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1314 | 597 | 110 | 50.91% | 1228.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1223 | 739 | 43 | 48.84% | 1315.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 54 | 115 | 20 | 45.0% | 62.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1456 | 757 | 46 | 50.0% | 1825.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 89 | 126 | 103 | 38.83% | 144.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2288 | 851 | 84 | 51.19% | 1691.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2453 | 868 | 177 | 58.76% | 1983.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 101 | 19 | 42.11% | 137.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1264 | 791 | 18 | 50.0% | 1206.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 932 | 424 | 383 | 44.39% | 871.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58 | 85 | 8 | 25.0% | 72.8 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 102 | 119 | 54 | 46.3% | 114.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 136 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 304 | 292 | 147 | 41.5% | 636.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1637 | 617 | 71 | 47.89% | 1396.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 337 | 356 | 22 | 45.45% | 605.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 458 | 356 | 227 | 47.14% | 791.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 610 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 1239.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 461 | 291 | 125 | 58.4% | 1088.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 923 | 478 | 290 | 46.21% | 728.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 55 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 419 | 354 | 10 | 50.0% | 638.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1466 | 907 | 29 | 65.52% | 1967.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 558 | 373 | 98 | 46.94% | 1136.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 941 | 567 | 70 | 42.86% | 1037.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 993 | 830 | 52 | 57.69% | 1591.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1545 | 749 | 85 | 57.65% | 1752.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 826 | 593 | 4 | 50.0% | 1045.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1185 | 736 | 21 | 52.38% | 1417.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 219 | 311 | 10 | 50.0% | 995.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1138 | 763 | 20 | 45.0% | 1040.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 1809 | 729 | 95 | 56.84% | 1754.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3250 | 1079 | 106 | 59.43% | 2306.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1415 | 567 | 106 | 50.0% | 1199.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 134 | 152 | 72 | 33.33% | 162.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 248 | 288 | 39 | 61.54% | 864.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 684 | 648 | 55 | 61.82% | 722.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 91 | 2 | 0.0% | 339.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1852 | 977 | 2 | 50.0% | 2079.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 333 | 299 | 91 | 54.95% | 584.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 523 | 410 | 163 | 46.63% | 781.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 502 | 384 | 107 | 48.6% | 895.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1366 | 751 | 124 | 53.23% | 1258.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 267 | 292 | 77 | 44.16% | 550.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 231 | 232 | 24 | 37.5% | 312.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1721 | 676 | 3 | 33.33% | 927.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50 | 108 | 15 | 46.67% | 81.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 816 | 504 | 153 | 52.29% | 974.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 307 | 247 | 104 | 50.0% | 426.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1998 | 543 | 44 | 31.82% | 1292.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1131 | 817 | 15 | 60.0% | 1824.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1964 | 930 | 56 | 58.93% | 1776.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1519 | 585 | 57 | 52.63% | 1134.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1347 | 652 | 165 | 58.18% | 1543.7 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1597 | 610 | 5 | 40.0% | 909.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1955 | 933 | 45 | 66.67% | 1934.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 131 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 235.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 593 | 726 | 18 | 44.44% | 1166.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 65 | 27 | 25.93% | 0.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 509 | 345 | 337 | 44.81% | 771.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 347 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 342 | 333 | 4 | 75.0% | 1099.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2174 | 760 | 62 | 51.61% | 1686.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1101 | 859 | 12 | 66.67% | 1292.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 26 | 54 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 106 | 127 | 8 | 25.0% | 99.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 193 | 202 | 32 | 50.0% | 500.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1267 | 773 | 62 | 48.39% | 1642.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 117 | 164 | 10 | 70.0% | 594.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 778 | 696 | 26 | 61.54% | 1089.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 527 | 346 | 112 | 50.0% | 689.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1025 | 677 | 77 | 54.55% | 837.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 45 | 123 | 20 | 50.0% | 103.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 604 | 548 | 50 | 46.0% | 475.9 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1371 | 746 | 19 | 47.37% | 1748.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 948 | 568 | 84 | 48.81% | 976.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 630 | 432 | 156 | 53.21% | 1035.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 31 | 65 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 466 | 343 | 117 | 47.86% | 641.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 769 | 422 | 200 | 44.0% | 638.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 165 | 22 | 27.27% | 617.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 167 | 200 | 13 | 69.23% | 657.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 40 | 76 | 14 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1246 | 779 | 41 | 60.98% | 1340.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1652 | 855 | 28 | 53.57% | 1956.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1768 | 1009 | 58 | 51.72% | 2488.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1400 | 748 | 66 | 50.0% | 1496.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2243 | 820 | 17 | 47.06% | 1433.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 195 | 197 | 9 | 44.44% | 712.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1811 | 1055 | 17 | 76.47% | 2507.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 602 | 366 | 118 | 45.76% | 1067.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2067 | 1026 | 20 | 55.0% | 2831.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 160 | 152 | 87 | 42.53% | 332.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2210 | 690 | 59 | 44.07% | 1643.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1506 | 876 | 22 | 54.55% | 1461.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1444 | 623 | 34 | 38.24% | 1153.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 261 | 220 | 200 | 40.0% | 290.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1863 | 852 | 76 | 48.68% | 1722.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 156 | 211 | 53 | 30.19% | 196.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 18 | 34 | 3 | 33.33% | 1.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 104 | 148 | 11 | 45.45% | 167.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 588 | 303 | 237 | 46.84% | 906.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 986 | 607 | 33 | 36.36% | 806.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 576.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1244 | 682 | 105 | 47.62% | 1465.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2163 | 995 | 62 | 59.68% | 1897.3 |
| Kame | 9 | 2275 | 1020 | 69 | 69.57% | 2143.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2314 | 963 | 43 | 51.16% | 1298.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1697 | 646 | 6 | 50.0% | 854.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1354 | 926 | 9 | 44.44% | 3346.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 875 | 424 | 63 | 42.86% | 756.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 216 | 286 | 11 | 36.36% | 571.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2413 | 879 | 114 | 53.51% | 1983.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1494 | 857 | 48 | 52.08% | 1617.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 49 | 94 | 6 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 334 | 404 | 30 | 50.0% | 1268.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1816 | 847 | 341 | 55.72% | 1798.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 217 | 278 | 36 | 61.11% | 538.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 366 | 424 | 5 | 60.0% | 531.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 423 | 485 | 8 | 62.5% | 1239.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2885 | 973 | 120 | 54.17% | 2181.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 80 | 243 | 56 | 41.07% | 30.1 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1021 | 435 | 71 | 40.85% | 804.9 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2269 | 1060 | 26 | 57.69% | 2081.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1425 | 621 | 201 | 49.75% | 1191.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 386 | 492 | 4 | 100.0% | 646.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1503 | 704 | 8 | 12.5% | 1577.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 103 | 103 | 9 | 55.56% | 259.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 895 | 556 | 29 | 41.38% | 774.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1040 | 583 | 109 | 42.2% | 661.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2165 | 982 | 40 | 60.0% | 2362.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 45 | 138 | 39 | 58.97% | 176.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 27 | 118 | 9 | 77.78% | 261.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 30 | 80 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 318 | 314 | 7 | 42.86% | 933.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3071 | 1088 | 92 | 66.3% | 2775.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 994 | 827 | 23 | 56.52% | 2573.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 167 | 223 | 4 | 25.0% | 195.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 81 | 118 | 4 | 0.0% | 102.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 637 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 235 | 168 | 6 | 50.0% | 942.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1137 | 535 | 93 | 53.76% | 1030.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2595 | 1088 | 1 | 100.0% | 2970.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3295 | 1135 | 25 | 72.0% | 2587.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1939 | 709 | 299 | 51.17% | 1554.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 41 | 118 | 3 | 66.67% | 213.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 246 | 221 | 15 | 46.67% | 332.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2260 | 896 | 50 | 60.0% | 2020.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 808 | 488 | 2684 | 45.31% | 915.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 75 | 126 | 7 | 42.86% | 68.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 189 | 211 | 136 | 43.38% | 187.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1724 | 876 | 79 | 62.03% | 2042.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 298 | 285 | 32 | 56.25% | 1097.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 715 | 701 | 41 | 48.78% | 920.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1564 | 987 | 10 | 60.0% | 2778.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1231 | 783 | 100 | 55.0% | 1452.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 427 | 276 | 13 | 30.77% | 867.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1033 | 731 | 45 | 66.67% | 1207.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1451 | 743 | 11 | 63.64% | 1047.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 190 | 273 | 21 | 52.38% | 949.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 601 | 442 | 18 | 44.44% | 938.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 55 | 109 | 8 | 62.5% | 183.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 665 | 572 | 19 | 47.37% | 641.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1813 | 716 | 15 | 33.33% | 1752.7 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1626 | 904 | 5 | 60.0% | 1687.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2052 | 921 | 57 | 61.4% | 1883.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 879 | 547 | 28 | 39.29% | 1438.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 294 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1962 | 939 | 42 | 61.9% | 1970.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 364 | 366 | 126 | 57.94% | 911.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 143 | 205 | 45 | 51.11% | 211.1 |
| null | 0 | 1789 | 461 | 4 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1049 | 547 | 92 | 46.74% | 717.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1412 | 766 | 18 | 83.33% | 1724.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1324 | 785 | 56 | 57.14% | 1654.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1412 | 733 | 26 | 69.23% | 1766.1 |