| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10889 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 789.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 523.18 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1213 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11 | 13 | 1 | 45 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.8 |
| Winrate | 18.18% | 7.69% | 0.0% | 17.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.73 | 1.15 | 1.0 | 1.18 |
| Udělené poškození | 1020 | 577 | 0 | 840.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 210 | 159 | 46 | 239.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.09 | 4.15 | 1.0 | 5.87 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 895 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.93 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 309 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.17 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=slepejs1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/slepejs1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 95 | 240 | 50 | 48.0% | 122.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1064 | 467 | 65 | 35.38% | 969.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1208 | 560 | 28 | 35.71% | 783.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1030 | 659 | 426 | 45.77% | 1133.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1304 | 714 | 577 | 51.3% | 1536.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 830 | 674 | 134 | 48.51% | 1224.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 687 | 500 | 763 | 50.85% | 1168.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 772 | 557 | 138 | 49.28% | 1045.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 548 | 414 | 6 | 33.33% | 1439.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 298 | 198 | 57.58% | 692.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1163 | 572 | 160 | 46.25% | 1646.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 706 | 590 | 50 | 56.0% | 1875.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 40 | 90 | 17 | 35.29% | 0.0 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 789 | 622 | 41 | 46.34% | 1403.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 861 | 560 | 45 | 42.22% | 563.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 441 | 350 | 127 | 44.09% | 629.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 679 | 617 | 168 | 51.79% | 1059.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 51 | 125 | 7 | 42.86% | 21.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 350 | 290 | 120 | 51.67% | 595.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 177 | 279 | 97 | 50.52% | 594.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 194 | 6 | 83.33% | 557.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 192 | 6 | 66.67% | 559.0 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 216 | 312 | 29 | 62.07% | 1138.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 402 | 459 | 52 | 51.92% | 1047.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1131 | 624 | 9 | 44.44% | 1239.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 643 | 480 | 88 | 48.86% | 1251.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 816 | 725 | 22 | 59.09% | 1737.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77 | 196 | 69 | 46.38% | 57.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 792 | 594 | 26 | 57.69% | 1300.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1823 | 727 | 77 | 49.35% | 1516.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 80 | 116 | 14 | 42.86% | 115.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 126 | 30 | 33.33% | 216.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 705 | 643 | 93 | 51.61% | 810.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 123 | 31 | 51.61% | 230.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1156 | 547 | 103 | 47.57% | 1090.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 176 | 194 | 144 | 47.22% | 372.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 284 | 286 | 16 | 37.5% | 734.9 |
| IS | 7 | 742 | 551 | 50 | 52.0% | 963.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1787 | 660 | 207 | 44.44% | 1318.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 243 | 272 | 208 | 45.67% | 661.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 99 | 8 | 50.0% | 97.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 221 | 276 | 136 | 47.79% | 407.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1023 | 687 | 39 | 38.46% | 1118.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 63 | 112 | 29 | 41.38% | 69.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 173 | 154 | 2 | 50.0% | 729.3 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 130 | 85 | 4 | 0.0% | 326.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 283 | 401 | 34 | 52.94% | 896.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 27 | 78 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 197 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 403.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 545 | 438 | 134 | 45.52% | 951.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 604 | 527 | 1116 | 53.85% | 1416.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 921 | 568 | 238 | 53.36% | 1168.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 142 | 10 | 50.0% | 83.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1099 | 694 | 276 | 49.28% | 1450.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 869 | 629 | 81 | 46.91% | 1603.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1210 | 734 | 260 | 50.38% | 1722.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1553 | 712 | 248 | 50.4% | 1554.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 115 | 150 | 70 | 50.0% | 338.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 131 | 15 | 60.0% | 296.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1482 | 690 | 112 | 46.43% | 1331.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 366 | 524 | 40 | 67.5% | 1509.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 45 | 94 | 8 | 37.5% | 1.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1804 | 745 | 111 | 51.35% | 1416.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 231 | 97 | 1 | 0.0% | 790.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 555 | 634 | 71 | 49.3% | 1033.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1220 | 630 | 201 | 46.27% | 1235.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1097 | 724 | 68 | 47.06% | 995.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 104 | 163 | 11 | 63.64% | 349.5 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 799 | 576 | 307 | 51.47% | 1784.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1450 | 702 | 164 | 43.9% | 1306.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1199 | 701 | 52 | 50.0% | 1523.9 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1267 | 738 | 50 | 56.0% | 1912.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 149 | 162 | 9 | 33.33% | 503.8 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 337 | 397 | 140 | 60.0% | 1232.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 462 | 480 | 44 | 40.91% | 1203.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 144 | 154 | 125 | 45.6% | 322.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 612 | 547 | 45 | 33.33% | 609.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 153 | 170 | 100 | 47.0% | 401.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 335 | 316 | 64 | 45.31% | 783.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 894 | 633 | 24 | 50.0% | 1444.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 140 | 166 | 39 | 38.46% | 313.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1165 | 741 | 27 | 55.56% | 1438.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 690 | 546 | 70 | 51.43% | 818.2 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 470 | 499 | 40 | 57.5% | 1578.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 817 | 494 | 55 | 58.18% | 1142.6 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1550 | 709 | 156 | 47.44% | 1251.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 290 | 258 | 160 | 44.38% | 490.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 70 | 144 | 30 | 46.67% | 122.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1300 | 596 | 166 | 47.59% | 1169.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 97 | 118 | 14 | 57.14% | 479.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 548 | 566 | 67 | 53.73% | 1486.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 250 | 244 | 97 | 48.45% | 514.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 427 | 353 | 335 | 46.87% | 591.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 321 | 410 | 84 | 67.86% | 1337.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 255 | 588 | 2 | 100.0% | 1274.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 858 | 635 | 557 | 54.76% | 1519.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 502 | 539 | 31 | 67.74% | 1750.5 |