| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3538 | 0 | 9 | 611 | 1029 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.13 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.02 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 51.44% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 53.52% | 52.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.89 | 0.93 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1197.35 | 0 | 1927.78 | 1742.56 | 1508.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.36 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 696.2 | 0 | 955.0 | 823.0 | 772.0 |
| WN8 | 1326 | 0 | 1827 (+1) | 1519 (+56) | 1464 (+75) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=slava2k17][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/slava2k17.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1709 | 805 | 64 | 46.88% | 1194.5 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1908 | 846 | 119 | 47.9% | 1361.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1262 | 875 | 32 | 65.63% | 2378.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1025 | 664 | 144 | 60.42% | 1237.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 139 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 124.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1643 | 703 | 11 | 45.45% | 1614.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 906 | 752 | 8 | 62.5% | 2998.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 322 | 340 | 10 | 40.0% | 537.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1393 | 650 | 33 | 39.39% | 1010.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 602 | 451 | 10 | 70.0% | 1663.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 378 | 347 | 27 | 48.15% | 666.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1061 | 810 | 22 | 63.64% | 1584.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 568 | 453 | 17 | 52.94% | 735.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1369 | 738 | 44 | 54.55% | 1374.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 711 | 422 | 10 | 40.0% | 367.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 143 | 135 | 1 | 100.0% | 775.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1148 | 666 | 148 | 49.32% | 984.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 0 | 141 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 907 | 692 | 34 | 44.12% | 972.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1446 | 548 | 4 | 50.0% | 1077.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 631 | 468 | 5 | 40.0% | 3678.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1349 | 1023 | 18 | 72.22% | 2870.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 238 | 358 | 3 | 33.33% | 399.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1429 | 677 | 205 | 48.78% | 1486.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1359 | 911 | 45 | 53.33% | 1527.3 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1503 | 689 | 3 | 33.33% | 1536.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1326 | 791 | 70 | 45.71% | 1647.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1160 | 893 | 16 | 62.5% | 2760.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 474 | 414 | 9 | 33.33% | 2314.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 788 | 546 | 37 | 43.24% | 1368.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1484 | 783 | 55 | 43.64% | 1575.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1677 | 857 | 133 | 52.63% | 1636.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1811 | 799 | 65 | 49.23% | 1114.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 843 | 438 | 1 | 0.0% | 2861.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 386 | 379 | 6 | 66.67% | 1074.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 812 | 519 | 12 | 41.67% | 1158.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 472 | 294 | 3 | 33.33% | 2663.1 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1871 | 913 | 65 | 60.0% | 1654.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1452 | 709 | 74 | 47.3% | 1158.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 550 | 531 | 69 | 43.48% | 1330.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1577 | 741 | 37 | 51.35% | 1156.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1268 | 649 | 119 | 53.78% | 1233.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 404 | 300 | 23 | 43.48% | 1239.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 510 | 640 | 491 | 52.55% | 925.2 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 741 | 660 | 81 | 45.68% | 1254.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1061 | 752 | 8 | 50.0% | 1959.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2155 | 776 | 7 | 57.14% | 1613.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2198 | 953 | 113 | 53.1% | 1945.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 536 | 424 | 4 | 50.0% | 1775.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1747 | 899 | 69 | 59.42% | 1625.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 412 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2071.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 432 | 333 | 23 | 39.13% | 978.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1584 | 680 | 77 | 46.75% | 1148.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 491 | 676 | 5 | 60.0% | 1908.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 941 | 956 | 1 | 100.0% | 7265.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 587 | 520 | 22 | 40.91% | 694.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1134 | 627 | 67 | 50.75% | 883.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 794 | 537 | 63 | 52.38% | 992.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 842 | 613 | 15 | 73.33% | 2295.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2020 | 764 | 180 | 52.78% | 1406.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 577 | 370 | 8 | 37.5% | 1571.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1903 | 883 | 57 | 56.14% | 1581.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 693 | 471 | 38 | 50.0% | 1026.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 776 | 599 | 12 | 58.33% | 2385.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1418 | 938 | 25 | 56.0% | 1504.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 485 | 467 | 8 | 75.0% | 1448.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 821 | 569 | 127 | 50.39% | 805.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 310 | 300 | 5 | 40.0% | 830.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1628 | 734 | 16 | 62.5% | 1195.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 313 | 304 | 8 | 37.5% | 451.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 788 | 550 | 10 | 30.0% | 746.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1204 | 700 | 111 | 51.35% | 1172.2 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 453 | 716 | 35 | 62.86% | 1346.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 601 | 552 | 37 | 54.05% | 639.3 |