| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 53348 | 10 | 0 | 434 | 747 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.46 | 9.1 | 0.0 | 9.84 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 48.16% | 90.0% | 0.0% | 49.31% | 45.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.95 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1081.03 | 1268 | 0.0 | 1360.72 | 1316.16 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 560.52 | 724 | 0.0 | 724.0 | 704.0 |
| WN8 | 1043 | 1225 | 0 | 1051 | 963 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 243 | 6 | 0 | 249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.95 |
| Winrate | 53.91% | 66.67% | 0.0% | 54.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1009 | 329 | 0 | 992.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603 | 148 | 0 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.52 | 1.83 | 0.0 | 5.43 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 90 | 4 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.25 |
| Winrate | 29.41% | 55.56% | 0.0% | 42.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.71 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1068 | 888 | 485 | 1295.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.85 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 399 | 493 | 84 | 304.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.88 | 5.87 | 4.0 | 5.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 751 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 734.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1352 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1450 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 860.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2869 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2079.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 964 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2265.0 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2075 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1134.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=skloduff][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/skloduff.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 331 | 527 | 76 | 51.32% | 417.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1132 | 696 | 362 | 48.9% | 1267.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 651 | 344 | 150 | 50.0% | 790.2 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1383 | 898 | 15 | 66.67% | 990.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 492 | 562 | 17 | 47.06% | 1093.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 904 | 370 | 235 | 48.94% | 848.8 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 954 | 693 | 74 | 48.65% | 1222.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1594 | 705 | 117 | 46.15% | 989.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 654 | 605 | 105 | 57.14% | 1081.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 851 | 508 | 122 | 43.44% | 1065.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 1161 | 888 | 9 | 55.56% | 634.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 142 | 380 | 99 | 50.51% | 331.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1015 | 658 | 2803 | 48.27% | 1196.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 317 | 334 | 69 | 47.83% | 707.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1304 | 586 | 199 | 46.73% | 1898.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 484 | 584 | 45 | 51.11% | 537.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1390 | 698 | 342 | 52.92% | 1046.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1610 | 516 | 853 | 47.71% | 1094.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 607 | 610 | 90 | 55.56% | 941.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1022 | 849 | 22 | 72.73% | 1918.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1625 | 822 | 21 | 47.62% | 830.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 616 | 621 | 118 | 44.92% | 704.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 688 | 593 | 21 | 52.38% | 1005.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1084 | 566 | 22 | 31.82% | 857.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1247 | 636 | 113 | 40.71% | 620.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 843 | 403 | 474 | 54.43% | 1514.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1528 | 731 | 91 | 48.35% | 1053.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1610 | 810 | 47 | 59.57% | 1434.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 423 | 551 | 42 | 47.62% | 568.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 140 | 408 | 27 | 55.56% | 268.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1319 | 603 | 1595 | 49.53% | 1394.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 1193 | 748 | 58 | 48.28% | 894.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 537 | 449 | 599 | 45.74% | 519.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1095 | 429 | 91 | 41.76% | 582.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 574 | 367 | 124 | 45.97% | 866.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 1231 | 696 | 26 | 38.46% | 499.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 728 | 575 | 20 | 55.0% | 1420.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 954 | 648 | 78 | 50.0% | 1017.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1493 | 637 | 683 | 51.24% | 1192.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1341 | 639 | 57 | 54.39% | 1039.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 666 | 609 | 212 | 48.11% | 751.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1449 | 632 | 20 | 35.0% | 723.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 835 | 609 | 6 | 50.0% | 678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 70 | 261 | 1 | 100.0% | 329.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 65 | 256 | 70 | 48.57% | 95.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 105 | 177 | 6 | 50.0% | 198.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 521 | 521 | 9 | 44.44% | 692.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1164 | 562 | 147 | 49.66% | 900.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 806 | 532 | 38 | 28.95% | 451.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 160 | 171 | 118 | 49.15% | 372.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 1185 | 714 | 25 | 48.0% | 562.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 620 | 566 | 73 | 46.58% | 744.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 966 | 427 | 47 | 27.66% | 923.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 777 | 713 | 172 | 63.95% | 1110.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 905 | 546 | 654 | 46.48% | 986.9 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 853 | 574 | 116 | 45.69% | 760.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1303 | 496 | 272 | 47.43% | 981.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 423 | 335 | 3 | 66.67% | 1810.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 327 | 307 | 76 | 60.53% | 795.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 349 | 417 | 57 | 35.09% | 771.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1251 | 649 | 38 | 42.11% | 891.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 710 | 659 | 28 | 46.43% | 547.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1674 | 749 | 29 | 44.83% | 1007.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1414 | 609 | 152 | 38.82% | 890.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1383 | 637 | 21 | 38.1% | 660.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 956 | 568 | 207 | 50.24% | 1210.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 679 | 480 | 307 | 45.93% | 854.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1490 | 686 | 236 | 48.31% | 1529.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 187 | 440 | 64 | 57.81% | 568.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 945 | 670 | 38 | 52.63% | 1316.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 181 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 656.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 235 | 243 | 38 | 50.0% | 485.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 356 | 516 | 110 | 52.73% | 649.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1448 | 646 | 37 | 37.84% | 781.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1572 | 598 | 314 | 50.64% | 1084.1 |
| LTG | 7 | 657 | 596 | 34 | 58.82% | 1495.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1110 | 501 | 167 | 44.91% | 923.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1501 | 781 | 49 | 38.78% | 1185.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 698 | 385 | 129 | 44.19% | 848.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1406 | 842 | 73 | 56.16% | 806.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 687 | 662 | 68 | 55.88% | 687.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 915 | 589 | 41 | 41.46% | 1011.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 102 | 221 | 15 | 53.33% | 167.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 185 | 86 | 44.19% | 307.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 154 | 275 | 166 | 46.99% | 203.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 461 | 520 | 18 | 55.56% | 851.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 760 | 627 | 173 | 42.2% | 613.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 89 | 164 | 1 | 100.0% | 427.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 384 | 398 | 17 | 47.06% | 431.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 848 | 620 | 57 | 50.88% | 890.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1286 | 679 | 146 | 45.89% | 981.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 645 | 459 | 19 | 36.84% | 1053.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1347 | 639 | 19 | 47.37% | 894.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1582 | 887 | 28 | 67.86% | 1093.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 872 | 646 | 205 | 50.73% | 934.5 |
| Crusader | 6 | 209 | 375 | 24 | 45.83% | 433.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 826 | 588 | 39 | 35.9% | 570.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 389 | 379 | 140 | 50.0% | 517.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 832 | 630 | 62 | 38.71% | 827.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1328 | 488 | 338 | 48.22% | 1035.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1243 | 679 | 83 | 50.6% | 803.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 980 | 430 | 152 | 46.71% | 918.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 178 | 150 | 3 | 66.67% | 710.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1415 | 682 | 185 | 44.86% | 915.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1069 | 698 | 188 | 55.85% | 1289.8 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1316 | 648 | 165 | 50.91% | 1542.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1785 | 663 | 150 | 43.33% | 968.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1794 | 792 | 44 | 45.45% | 1012.6 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1190 | 613 | 570 | 45.44% | 1111.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 794 | 575 | 151 | 47.68% | 788.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1477 | 754 | 129 | 48.06% | 900.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 247 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 260 | 243 | 37 | 54.05% | 469.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1303 | 538 | 30 | 40.0% | 781.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 699 | 589 | 44 | 47.73% | 948.1 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1216 | 764 | 70 | 54.29% | 1044.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1372 | 559 | 249 | 46.18% | 988.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 951 | 598 | 376 | 48.94% | 884.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 217 | 252 | 12 | 58.33% | 387.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1134 | 708 | 31 | 58.06% | 757.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1258 | 500 | 835 | 48.98% | 1893.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1151 | 648 | 108 | 49.07% | 945.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 730 | 567 | 239 | 46.44% | 694.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 912 | 572 | 224 | 45.54% | 882.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1520 | 641 | 325 | 51.69% | 1195.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 161 | 426 | 1 | 100.0% | 1013.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1410 | 581 | 319 | 42.32% | 952.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1516 | 685 | 56 | 44.64% | 922.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1134 | 607 | 110 | 45.45% | 883.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 373 | 513 | 58 | 43.1% | 386.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 723 | 460 | 16 | 56.25% | 854.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 374 | 523 | 74 | 47.3% | 614.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1226 | 502 | 74 | 48.65% | 990.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 207 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 444.9 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 219 | 265 | 9 | 44.44% | 379.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 481 | 342 | 145 | 48.28% | 1635.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1303 | 650 | 73 | 45.21% | 707.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 459 | 308 | 30 | 56.67% | 1314.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 486 | 681 | 12 | 66.67% | 659.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1419 | 645 | 158 | 44.94% | 1033.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1079 | 403 | 8 | 12.5% | 689.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 116 | 165 | 59 | 44.07% | 198.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1604 | 622 | 407 | 49.63% | 1115.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 264 | 322 | 82 | 48.78% | 459.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 299 | 425 | 42 | 54.76% | 1210.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1333 | 558 | 536 | 47.57% | 1476.7 |
| IS | 7 | 823 | 614 | 148 | 46.62% | 1119.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1175 | 729 | 18 | 50.0% | 879.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 874 | 665 | 35 | 62.86% | 1272.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1011 | 676 | 6 | 50.0% | 846.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1020 | 644 | 66 | 42.42% | 1005.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1395 | 649 | 1406 | 49.36% | 1035.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 937 | 629 | 45 | 40.0% | 624.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 54 | 136 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1295 | 807 | 16 | 56.25% | 1974.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1381 | 689 | 44 | 56.82% | 1439.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 75 | 137 | 217 | 54.38% | 229.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1184 | 646 | 27 | 48.15% | 1169.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1240 | 677 | 34 | 35.29% | 546.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1222 | 774 | 36 | 50.0% | 613.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1365 | 567 | 565 | 49.03% | 1326.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1173 | 533 | 71 | 47.89% | 1041.9 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 128 | 218 | 3 | 33.33% | 34.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 443 | 607 | 1 | 100.0% | 772.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 354 | 251 | 24 | 50.0% | 906.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1870 | 821 | 30 | 50.0% | 1146.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60 | 107 | 16 | 31.25% | 2.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1695 | 754 | 14 | 42.86% | 1036.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 182 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 397.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1328 | 612 | 654 | 50.0% | 1345.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 922 | 630 | 17 | 52.94% | 726.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 957 | 645 | 83 | 46.99% | 951.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 656 | 464 | 44 | 43.18% | 588.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 433 | 552 | 87 | 44.83% | 605.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1097 | 739 | 143 | 56.64% | 1593.4 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1374 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1390.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1518 | 490 | 1023 | 47.41% | 1028.5 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1723 | 614 | 54 | 35.19% | 1043.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 544 | 415 | 51 | 49.02% | 1396.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 382 | 259 | 3 | 33.33% | 289.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 603 | 342 | 123 | 46.34% | 1128.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1250 | 673 | 35 | 37.14% | 519.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 483 | 400 | 5 | 60.0% | 871.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1326 | 780 | 65 | 56.92% | 1262.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1521 | 673 | 58 | 43.1% | 1078.3 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 1610 | 638 | 34 | 32.35% | 728.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1550 | 726 | 144 | 48.61% | 1115.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1812 | 532 | 360 | 48.06% | 1256.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 310 | 4 | 50.0% | 460.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1272 | 753 | 30 | 50.0% | 1233.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1006 | 673 | 34 | 50.0% | 1288.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 961 | 552 | 37 | 37.84% | 596.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1046 | 700 | 35 | 51.43% | 1374.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 128 | 210 | 197 | 54.31% | 301.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77 | 152 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 950 | 598 | 79 | 45.57% | 934.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 467 | 412 | 21 | 42.86% | 437.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 139 | 444 | 3 | 100.0% | 521.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1311 | 668 | 78 | 38.46% | 847.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 671 | 521 | 14 | 50.0% | 780.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1437 | 567 | 202 | 42.08% | 1018.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 390 | 247 | 14 | 50.0% | 866.3 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 433 | 683 | 4 | 100.0% | 844.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 660 | 602 | 65 | 44.62% | 743.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 96 | 146 | 33 | 60.61% | 346.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 162 | 297 | 15 | 46.67% | 342.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1575 | 712 | 118 | 45.76% | 1118.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1020 | 697 | 44 | 47.73% | 1036.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 676 | 560 | 32 | 43.75% | 529.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 938 | 552 | 21 | 38.1% | 641.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1293 | 584 | 281 | 46.98% | 1299.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 154 | 407 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1664 | 700 | 254 | 51.57% | 1238.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 926 | 700 | 81 | 51.85% | 769.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 678 | 421 | 114 | 42.11% | 640.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1330 | 649 | 80 | 41.25% | 1052.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 71 | 185 | 66 | 42.42% | 111.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1179 | 625 | 82 | 50.0% | 1041.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 836 | 614 | 68 | 54.41% | 822.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1617 | 545 | 495 | 46.26% | 1049.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 45 | 61 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 115 | 168 | 3 | 33.33% | 274.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1368 | 605 | 290 | 46.9% | 963.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1710 | 733 | 159 | 46.54% | 1175.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 100 | 188 | 161 | 50.93% | 381.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 894 | 690 | 29 | 48.28% | 700.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1390 | 549 | 233 | 45.06% | 854.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1260 | 435 | 218 | 46.79% | 987.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 72 | 178 | 3 | 66.67% | 390.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 339 | 359 | 547 | 51.01% | 822.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1626 | 722 | 76 | 44.74% | 1334.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 24 | 262 | 4 | 50.0% | 102.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 426 | 566 | 120 | 45.83% | 669.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 40 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1039 | 596 | 248 | 50.4% | 1290.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 325 | 332 | 40 | 40.0% | 553.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 480 | 480 | 95 | 52.63% | 863.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 690 | 493 | 60 | 38.33% | 548.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 375 | 428 | 21 | 52.38% | 645.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 465 | 627 | 126 | 57.94% | 568.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 704 | 407 | 38 | 44.74% | 783.3 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1094 | 563 | 125 | 37.6% | 928.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1090 | 665 | 289 | 49.48% | 969.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1344 | 588 | 239 | 47.28% | 1147.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 857 | 509 | 26 | 30.77% | 706.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1457 | 622 | 173 | 47.4% | 1095.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 518 | 508 | 63 | 50.79% | 804.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1348 | 640 | 95 | 48.42% | 913.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 575 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 338.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1029 | 751 | 27 | 62.96% | 1571.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 158 | 264 | 39 | 48.72% | 322.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1547 | 544 | 428 | 46.26% | 1070.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 228 | 232 | 182 | 47.25% | 452.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 635 | 598 | 12 | 58.33% | 829.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1443 | 758 | 106 | 48.11% | 1292.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 931 | 535 | 9 | 22.22% | 361.0 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 92 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 277 | 425 | 2 | 100.0% | 927.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 494 | 562 | 523 | 45.51% | 810.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 830 | 513 | 201 | 44.78% | 791.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1022 | 611 | 84 | 45.24% | 813.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 667 | 599 | 6 | 33.33% | 330.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 610 | 372 | 79 | 51.9% | 676.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1048 | 648 | 87 | 48.28% | 868.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 443 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 358.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 390 | 530 | 219 | 44.75% | 229.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 750 | 637 | 53 | 58.49% | 1034.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 533 | 556 | 63 | 61.9% | 882.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 930 | 641 | 74 | 47.3% | 685.5 |
| T78 | 6 | 610 | 504 | 34 | 52.94% | 820.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 846 | 717 | 64 | 53.13% | 955.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 61 | 118 | 71 | 54.93% | 189.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 487 | 366 | 256 | 59.38% | 818.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1081 | 611 | 634 | 49.21% | 1251.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 785 | 493 | 9 | 33.33% | 248.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 42 | 219 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1114 | 690 | 55 | 50.91% | 1099.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 887 | 690 | 82 | 52.44% | 920.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1163 | 549 | 1126 | 44.49% | 805.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 559 | 628 | 2 | 50.0% | 1366.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 592 | 452 | 90 | 44.44% | 993.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1830 | 749 | 297 | 49.49% | 1015.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1349 | 657 | 132 | 46.97% | 885.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1355 | 514 | 2755 | 49.47% | 1207.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 515 | 498 | 314 | 54.46% | 1058.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1674 | 661 | 433 | 50.12% | 1128.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1348 | 694 | 127 | 41.73% | 1150.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 132 | 317 | 15 | 60.0% | 307.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1592 | 806 | 120 | 44.17% | 738.7 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1652 | 685 | 79 | 51.9% | 937.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1368 | 758 | 55 | 54.55% | 1258.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 694 | 562 | 43 | 39.53% | 1225.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1352 | 499 | 220 | 46.36% | 1071.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 334 | 421 | 300 | 45.67% | 719.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 408 | 466 | 157 | 52.87% | 496.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1310 | 621 | 446 | 45.52% | 932.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 992 | 556 | 54 | 51.85% | 970.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 50 | 133 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 861 | 618 | 34 | 41.18% | 835.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1126 | 462 | 292 | 49.32% | 1151.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 456 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1124.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1587 | 707 | 236 | 46.19% | 1054.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 163 | 485 | 226 | 53.98% | 345.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 63 | 205 | 16 | 62.5% | 210.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1012 | 626 | 431 | 45.01% | 808.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1013 | 731 | 84 | 52.38% | 812.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 786 | 648 | 98 | 44.9% | 679.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 412 | 520 | 3 | 100.0% | 391.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 661 | 447 | 187 | 49.2% | 1062.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1239 | 701 | 3 | 33.33% | 1496.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1195 | 821 | 8 | 75.0% | 1014.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 176 | 26 | 65.38% | 290.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 108 | 131 | 7 | 42.86% | 316.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1252 | 767 | 100 | 55.0% | 946.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1446 | 642 | 798 | 44.74% | 1054.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 441 | 448 | 169 | 53.25% | 701.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1632 | 779 | 41 | 58.54% | 1036.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 258 | 207 | 2 | 0.0% | 214.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1421 | 699 | 63 | 53.97% | 1340.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1334 | 919 | 4 | 75.0% | 1266.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1750 | 756 | 26 | 46.15% | 1022.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 765 | 626 | 261 | 44.44% | 605.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1490 | 566 | 113 | 39.82% | 903.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 102 | 192 | 170 | 50.59% | 97.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 800 | 483 | 37 | 45.95% | 1110.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 486 | 241 | 183 | 46.45% | 1052.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1069 | 610 | 44 | 38.64% | 738.8 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1309 | 561 | 81 | 39.51% | 896.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 878 | 578 | 2171 | 48.6% | 1093.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 469 | 321 | 41 | 53.66% | 725.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 263 | 247 | 13 | 38.46% | 677.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 555 | 465 | 721 | 45.35% | 636.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 682 | 700 | 36 | 58.33% | 1016.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 521 | 356 | 6 | 16.67% | 234.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 327 | 298 | 36 | 50.0% | 779.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 580 | 551 | 247 | 49.8% | 835.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1573 | 656 | 328 | 44.21% | 1106.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1753 | 674 | 182 | 48.35% | 1191.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 433 | 465 | 46 | 41.3% | 586.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1490 | 661 | 352 | 50.85% | 1208.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1063 | 477 | 496 | 45.16% | 746.4 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1224 | 556 | 35 | 31.43% | 821.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1802 | 743 | 43 | 37.21% | 1020.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 191 | 407 | 43 | 58.14% | 420.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 192 | 177 | 79 | 41.77% | 268.7 |