| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 24218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 49.16% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 942.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 582.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 17 | 21 | 13 | 80 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.46 |
| Winrate | 17.65% | 47.62% | 61.54% | 45.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.81 | 0.15 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1519 | 1075 | 599 | 996.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 396 | 538 | 599 | 549.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.94 | 6.81 | 8.38 | 6.63 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65 | 602 | 422 | 48 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.28 |
| Winrate | 29.23% | 36.05% | 44.55% | 33.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.53 | 0.71 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1306 | 1211 | 632 | 1572.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.42 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 464 | 525 | 403 | 358.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.46 | 6.99 | 6.23 | 7.25 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=skald95][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/skald95.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 924 | 658 | 231 | 54.98% | 1124.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 946 | 573 | 44 | 50.0% | 831.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 163 | 182 | 30 | 50.0% | 407.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1142 | 751 | 129 | 53.49% | 1326.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1181 | 713 | 55 | 45.45% | 1218.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 214 | 461 | 20 | 60.0% | 724.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 342 | 397 | 27 | 44.44% | 375.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 665 | 514 | 70 | 41.43% | 454.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 261 | 356 | 19 | 57.89% | 788.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1602 | 709 | 226 | 50.44% | 1337.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 743 | 497 | 108 | 51.85% | 1203.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 269 | 237 | 34 | 55.88% | 767.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1000 | 688 | 124 | 51.61% | 1068.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 785 | 578 | 3 | 66.67% | 1123.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 336 | 398 | 47 | 44.68% | 843.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 603 | 551 | 382 | 50.79% | 1004.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1214 | 647 | 224 | 44.64% | 1099.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1174 | 778 | 198 | 59.6% | 1468.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 867 | 663 | 143 | 48.95% | 892.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 101 | 180 | 1 | 100.0% | 502.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 147 | 381 | 6 | 66.67% | 640.7 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 854 | 602 | 194 | 47.94% | 1137.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1249 | 665 | 176 | 44.89% | 1270.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 182 | 349 | 10 | 80.0% | 730.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1212 | 816 | 7 | 85.71% | 993.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 120 | 197 | 6 | 50.0% | 463.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 612 | 426 | 50 | 44.0% | 898.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 820 | 542 | 146 | 43.15% | 1105.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 462 | 568 | 137 | 50.36% | 1235.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 461 | 599 | 119 | 48.74% | 923.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 662 | 623 | 30 | 63.33% | 870.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 302 | 528 | 5 | 60.0% | 1143.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 346 | 423 | 61 | 57.38% | 781.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 176 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 654.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1227 | 569 | 153 | 38.56% | 756.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 913 | 631 | 98 | 52.04% | 861.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1048 | 532 | 95 | 35.79% | 543.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 86 | 233 | 1 | 100.0% | 463.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 830 | 779 | 10 | 70.0% | 1479.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1367 | 695 | 287 | 49.13% | 1277.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 419 | 463 | 241 | 52.28% | 1302.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 439 | 448 | 79 | 48.1% | 670.5 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 857 | 569 | 21 | 52.38% | 1475.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 14 | 75 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 93 | 182 | 5 | 20.0% | 118.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1068 | 586 | 365 | 48.49% | 1307.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1217 | 764 | 6 | 50.0% | 874.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1077 | 765 | 15 | 80.0% | 1140.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 684 | 600 | 379 | 43.8% | 882.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1473 | 652 | 237 | 46.41% | 1064.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 421 | 524 | 141 | 51.06% | 589.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 442 | 660 | 3 | 66.67% | 2231.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1355 | 724 | 150 | 51.33% | 1341.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1394 | 602 | 172 | 44.77% | 945.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 433 | 360 | 41 | 41.46% | 858.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 807 | 691 | 29 | 58.62% | 1256.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 388 | 481 | 64 | 59.38% | 842.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 903 | 534 | 155 | 45.81% | 1141.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 134 | 456 | 41 | 60.98% | 365.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 279 | 371 | 37 | 54.05% | 492.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 612 | 524 | 128 | 42.97% | 647.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 211 | 419 | 32 | 37.5% | 412.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 493 | 729 | 1 | 100.0% | 1715.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 107 | 218 | 18 | 38.89% | 150.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1525 | 697 | 114 | 47.37% | 972.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1570 | 620 | 94 | 34.04% | 924.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 93 | 323 | 33 | 54.55% | 201.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 597 | 433 | 110 | 47.27% | 818.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 207 | 198 | 2 | 0.0% | 973.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 75 | 142 | 13 | 38.46% | 166.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1613 | 614 | 5 | 40.0% | 936.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 95 | 158 | 15 | 40.0% | 316.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1332 | 612 | 259 | 40.54% | 790.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1398 | 688 | 68 | 45.59% | 826.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1322 | 733 | 138 | 45.65% | 1070.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1010 | 611 | 231 | 41.99% | 952.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1044 | 542 | 10 | 30.0% | 1123.1 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 379 | 452 | 33 | 48.48% | 999.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 741 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 1511.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 764 | 475 | 28 | 46.43% | 980.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 574 | 336 | 50 | 36.0% | 1151.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1123 | 591 | 14 | 42.86% | 709.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 466 | 384 | 22 | 31.82% | 589.6 |
| LTG | 7 | 552 | 638 | 10 | 50.0% | 910.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 213 | 317 | 16 | 56.25% | 753.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 370 | 661 | 12 | 75.0% | 976.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 524 | 516 | 258 | 56.98% | 1679.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 487 | 413 | 52 | 40.38% | 1038.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 686 | 556 | 161 | 48.45% | 1239.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 665 | 569 | 117 | 45.3% | 718.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1208 | 563 | 71 | 38.03% | 807.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186 | 311 | 30 | 43.33% | 537.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1016 | 511 | 85 | 42.35% | 534.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 366 | 399 | 137 | 59.12% | 1343.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 636 | 469 | 70 | 48.57% | 958.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1200 | 635 | 239 | 46.86% | 829.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 167 | 213 | 110 | 45.45% | 399.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1258 | 642 | 620 | 49.68% | 1272.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 747 | 579 | 34 | 52.94% | 1364.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1640 | 610 | 542 | 47.97% | 1117.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 671 | 631 | 50 | 52.0% | 1364.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 758 | 590 | 21 | 42.86% | 747.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1577 | 683 | 830 | 46.75% | 1164.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1201 | 673 | 68 | 39.71% | 804.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 487 | 525 | 14 | 71.43% | 2086.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 872 | 628 | 60 | 41.67% | 1395.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 148 | 259 | 13 | 61.54% | 400.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1776 | 761 | 186 | 56.45% | 1833.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1001 | 707 | 7 | 42.86% | 798.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 903 | 680 | 214 | 51.87% | 1243.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 198 | 25 | 52.0% | 201.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1108 | 637 | 100 | 47.0% | 902.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 461 | 507 | 29 | 51.72% | 1095.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 502 | 407 | 23 | 47.83% | 985.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 319 | 522 | 61 | 52.46% | 1064.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 339 | 393 | 29 | 51.72% | 862.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 200 | 511 | 553 | 57.69% | 1082.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 873 | 581 | 106 | 50.94% | 727.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 178 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 168.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1148 | 543 | 238 | 49.58% | 1086.1 |
| IS | 7 | 721 | 548 | 96 | 44.79% | 866.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1111 | 690 | 64 | 51.56% | 891.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 205 | 157 | 84 | 44.05% | 482.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 963 | 547 | 79 | 39.24% | 899.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 21 | 83 | 7 | 28.57% | 3.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 924 | 662 | 12 | 50.0% | 902.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1424 | 624 | 773 | 47.35% | 967.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 107 | 137 | 10 | 20.0% | 441.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 386 | 399 | 192 | 52.6% | 1067.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1150 | 707 | 31 | 54.84% | 913.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 658 | 440 | 76 | 48.68% | 825.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 537 | 468 | 26 | 53.85% | 1364.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1535 | 707 | 302 | 46.03% | 1113.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 265 | 4 | 100.0% | 472.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 132 | 210 | 7 | 28.57% | 420.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1153 | 715 | 709 | 51.2% | 1397.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 329 | 434 | 23 | 56.52% | 936.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1352 | 782 | 30 | 43.33% | 530.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 607 | 566 | 34 | 61.76% | 776.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1212 | 653 | 117 | 41.03% | 1013.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1324 | 665 | 101 | 55.45% | 971.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 289 | 363 | 47 | 55.32% | 897.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 718 | 648 | 169 | 56.21% | 1633.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 144 | 143 | 23 | 65.22% | 489.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 416 | 495 | 22 | 59.09% | 798.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 481 | 692 | 28 | 50.0% | 335.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 445 | 413 | 138 | 47.1% | 725.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1105 | 712 | 695 | 50.36% | 1303.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 466 | 633 | 139 | 55.4% | 1347.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 94 | 257 | 7 | 57.14% | 129.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 180 | 320 | 117 | 58.97% | 945.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1294 | 632 | 120 | 45.83% | 792.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 704 | 568 | 259 | 50.58% | 1291.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 529 | 451 | 51 | 39.22% | 666.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 166 | 519 | 8 | 87.5% | 920.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 749 | 685 | 29 | 68.97% | 990.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 651 | 453 | 16 | 50.0% | 953.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1452 | 730 | 241 | 44.81% | 1271.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 184 | 211 | 34 | 35.29% | 639.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 113 | 15 | 40.0% | 289.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213 | 467 | 42 | 59.52% | 694.4 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 298 | 407 | 12 | 75.0% | 1121.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 281 | 489 | 24 | 66.67% | 1024.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 765 | 555 | 17 | 47.06% | 904.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1305 | 630 | 573 | 51.13% | 1020.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 698 | 614 | 326 | 53.37% | 1435.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 88 | 316 | 9 | 66.67% | 269.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 618 | 443 | 9 | 77.78% | 2111.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 164 | 298 | 20 | 55.0% | 660.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 376 | 591 | 97 | 49.48% | 632.8 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 0 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 497 | 343 | 25 | 44.0% | 876.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 303 | 433 | 57 | 54.39% | 881.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1567 | 681 | 56 | 51.79% | 934.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 577 | 543 | 89 | 44.94% | 1160.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 479 | 760 | 2 | 100.0% | 2864.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 638 | 283 | 1 | 0.0% | 934.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 887 | 457 | 142 | 42.96% | 743.8 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 302 | 531 | 57 | 50.88% | 765.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1042 | 686 | 114 | 50.88% | 992.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 272 | 501 | 17 | 64.71% | 800.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 294 | 355 | 152 | 58.55% | 1336.7 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 297 | 389 | 22 | 36.36% | 704.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 636 | 367 | 5 | 20.0% | 666.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 449 | 377 | 79 | 49.37% | 882.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 205 | 587 | 2 | 50.0% | 860.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 638 | 416 | 2 | 0.0% | 233.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 622 | 456 | 19 | 26.32% | 249.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 93 | 171 | 35 | 45.71% | 371.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 867 | 600 | 24 | 54.17% | 1065.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 122 | 163 | 9 | 66.67% | 509.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 964 | 715 | 22 | 54.55% | 1089.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 87 | 290 | 19 | 68.42% | 455.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 274 | 352 | 28 | 39.29% | 260.9 |
| Achilles | 6 | 561 | 486 | 24 | 50.0% | 898.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 370 | 505 | 15 | 73.33% | 1642.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 395 | 456 | 48 | 47.92% | 1047.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 338 | 402 | 4 | 50.0% | 756.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 152 | 207 | 70 | 41.43% | 335.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 488 | 422 | 18 | 38.89% | 394.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 713 | 606 | 71 | 57.75% | 1412.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 767 | 551 | 120 | 41.67% | 630.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 693 | 586 | 248 | 43.55% | 552.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 949 | 649 | 83 | 42.17% | 1228.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 782 | 666 | 63 | 49.21% | 1247.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 460 | 463 | 78 | 56.41% | 727.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 795 | 661 | 124 | 50.0% | 1338.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 759 | 560 | 61 | 52.46% | 944.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1521 | 749 | 160 | 53.13% | 1467.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 407 | 266 | 7 | 0.0% | 1165.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 605 | 520 | 114 | 50.88% | 1048.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 691 | 637 | 49 | 48.98% | 755.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 312 | 287 | 48 | 47.92% | 757.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1611 | 597 | 536 | 44.4% | 999.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 862 | 651 | 55 | 41.82% | 882.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 391 | 404 | 88 | 59.09% | 935.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 342 | 465 | 8 | 50.0% | 1698.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 95 | 229 | 6 | 50.0% | 359.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 845 | 569 | 527 | 53.51% | 1566.0 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 943 | 809 | 13 | 76.92% | 1875.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1141 | 611 | 30 | 43.33% | 625.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 299 | 531 | 76 | 52.63% | 712.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 361 | 369 | 491 | 52.14% | 1039.3 |
| null | 0 | 1849 | 590 | 260 | 40.38% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 246 | 361 | 41 | 73.17% | 887.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 894 | 1097 | 1 | 100.0% | 5854.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 303 | 471 | 58 | 43.1% | 302.5 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 99 | 273 | 7 | 28.57% | 263.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1154 | 725 | 45 | 57.78% | 1496.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 194 | 149 | 9 | 44.44% | 611.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 946 | 633 | 501 | 48.7% | 1322.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 216 | 333 | 2 | 50.0% | 141.3 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 664 | 631 | 504 | 48.21% | 865.3 |