| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33792 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 687.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 466.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 861 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 350 | 87 | 5 | 461 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 43.43% | 41.38% | 60.0% | 43.6% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.53 | 0.59 | 0.2 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 949 | 734 | 290 | 879.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 471 | 460 | 341 | 461.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.73 | 4.11 | 3.0 | 4.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 16 | 27 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.84 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 37.5% | 55.56% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.38 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 834 | 323 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.89 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 334 | 204 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 3.56 | 2.93 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sirRemigiusz][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sirRemigiusz.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 189 | 188 | 50 | 40.0% | 421.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 72 | 165 | 12 | 41.67% | 27.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 906 | 557 | 86 | 56.98% | 1179.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1057 | 546 | 83 | 42.17% | 608.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 715 | 445 | 194 | 42.27% | 750.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 183 | 238 | 113 | 47.79% | 158.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 881 | 612 | 274 | 52.55% | 905.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1216 | 600 | 293 | 43.34% | 840.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 243 | 394 | 6 | 50.0% | 607.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 454 | 453 | 40 | 52.5% | 1071.0 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 388 | 439 | 25 | 44.0% | 606.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1134 | 384 | 303 | 46.2% | 1267.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 466 | 332 | 307 | 49.84% | 692.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1117 | 504 | 100 | 43.0% | 685.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 324 | 303 | 310 | 44.84% | 418.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 947 | 568 | 731 | 49.25% | 982.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 141 | 219 | 121 | 47.11% | 312.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 659 | 359 | 127 | 39.37% | 813.7 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 672 | 587 | 279 | 47.67% | 948.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 969 | 640 | 196 | 46.43% | 1045.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1210 | 595 | 303 | 43.56% | 1125.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 765 | 527 | 211 | 45.5% | 938.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 759 | 518 | 144 | 45.14% | 949.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 306 | 343 | 130 | 46.92% | 691.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120 | 315 | 38 | 52.63% | 664.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 289 | 217 | 18 | 50.0% | 626.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 78 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 352 | 438 | 10 | 50.0% | 792.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 241 | 387 | 58 | 53.45% | 760.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1026 | 702 | 2 | 100.0% | 1029.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 134 | 146 | 14 | 42.86% | 214.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 187 | 162 | 2 | 50.0% | 460.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 378 | 440 | 37 | 51.35% | 935.3 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 123 | 202 | 13 | 61.54% | 537.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1093 | 629 | 771 | 46.17% | 1180.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1220 | 566 | 314 | 37.58% | 696.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1420 | 548 | 212 | 43.87% | 1046.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 360 | 280 | 539 | 54.55% | 962.6 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 630 | 467 | 321 | 38.32% | 552.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 459 | 638 | 1 | 100.0% | 759.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 797 | 431 | 178 | 47.19% | 968.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 95 | 253 | 48 | 52.08% | 248.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 719 | 357 | 167 | 38.32% | 757.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 117 | 147 | 58 | 41.38% | 59.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 481 | 367 | 181 | 50.28% | 775.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 41 | 88 | 13 | 30.77% | 1.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 645 | 548 | 224 | 50.45% | 934.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1016 | 488 | 272 | 51.1% | 1185.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 315 | 262 | 23 | 65.22% | 1236.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 166 | 175 | 20 | 55.0% | 507.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 16 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 195 | 280 | 7 | 28.57% | 505.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 170 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 361.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1141 | 654 | 273 | 50.18% | 1022.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 439 | 364 | 15 | 33.33% | 1000.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 102 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 217.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 458 | 355 | 1733 | 51.24% | 929.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 861 | 522 | 203 | 51.23% | 1019.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 451 | 426 | 45 | 51.11% | 997.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 140 | 102 | 4 | 25.0% | 521.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 734 | 519 | 157 | 40.76% | 1010.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 235 | 12 | 25.0% | 0.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 136 | 404 | 1 | 100.0% | 394.8 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 50 | 98 | 37 | 43.24% | 27.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 99 | 161 | 131 | 50.38% | 103.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 276 | 361 | 84 | 51.19% | 652.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 769 | 318 | 114 | 47.37% | 1109.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 108 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 419.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 642 | 546 | 1 | 0.0% | 2951.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 471 | 388 | 58 | 55.17% | 741.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 628 | 446 | 154 | 44.16% | 795.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 764 | 509 | 193 | 45.6% | 965.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 375 | 545 | 6 | 83.33% | 991.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 978 | 472 | 268 | 47.39% | 1010.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 72 | 164 | 21 | 38.1% | 8.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 187 | 259 | 12 | 58.33% | 1041.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 238 | 341 | 41 | 60.98% | 565.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 489 | 380 | 101 | 42.57% | 1057.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 708 | 464 | 421 | 43.94% | 757.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 642 | 467 | 226 | 51.77% | 1132.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 171 | 436 | 2 | 50.0% | 147.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 110 | 244 | 159 | 44.65% | 149.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1036 | 438 | 278 | 45.68% | 948.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 744 | 597 | 128 | 50.78% | 990.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 911 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 834.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1391 | 579 | 47 | 51.06% | 951.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 220 | 324 | 178 | 48.31% | 804.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 114 | 293 | 12 | 66.67% | 398.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 200 | 164 | 165 | 50.91% | 567.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 297 | 368 | 16 | 56.25% | 1019.2 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 304 | 545 | 3 | 33.33% | 810.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 151 | 228 | 14 | 64.29% | 706.4 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 111 | 126 | 69 | 56.52% | 289.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 24 | 115 | 10 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 749 | 591 | 191 | 50.79% | 922.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 161 | 188 | 2 | 0.0% | 343.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 122 | 355 | 10 | 50.0% | 454.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 790 | 474 | 366 | 50.55% | 808.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 609 | 327 | 103 | 49.51% | 1570.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 266 | 378 | 41 | 58.54% | 906.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 66 | 153 | 69 | 50.72% | 115.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 72 | 128 | 111 | 43.24% | 36.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 753 | 539 | 133 | 45.11% | 494.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 726 | 500 | 205 | 51.71% | 1203.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1237 | 484 | 287 | 51.57% | 1233.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 659 | 548 | 244 | 55.33% | 1217.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 999 | 603 | 241 | 51.04% | 1032.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1317 | 589 | 172 | 44.77% | 840.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 151 | 250 | 8 | 62.5% | 415.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 70 | 102 | 8 | 25.0% | 75.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 55 | 104 | 7 | 14.29% | 53.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 274 | 321 | 443 | 47.86% | 570.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 227 | 369 | 28 | 64.29% | 512.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 413 | 516 | 428 | 46.03% | 623.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 302 | 267 | 184 | 40.76% | 241.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 547 | 569 | 22 | 45.45% | 270.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 68 | 143 | 10 | 50.0% | 158.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 858 | 574 | 275 | 41.82% | 820.4 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 77 | 146 | 123 | 47.97% | 180.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 367 | 222 | 225 | 49.33% | 749.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 192 | 368 | 8 | 62.5% | 868.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 516 | 573 | 19 | 63.16% | 1533.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 258 | 335 | 25 | 52.0% | 783.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 131 | 10 | 40.0% | 122.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 429 | 377 | 30 | 50.0% | 1855.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 80 | 170 | 3 | 33.33% | 36.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 508 | 470 | 654 | 49.39% | 906.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 196 | 377 | 86 | 37.21% | 246.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 700 | 539 | 14 | 35.71% | 507.5 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 598 | 572 | 89 | 44.94% | 570.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 578 | 405 | 279 | 52.33% | 951.3 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 566 | 426 | 119 | 44.54% | 954.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 76 | 170 | 7 | 57.14% | 265.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 343 | 416 | 487 | 55.85% | 1026.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1303 | 535 | 410 | 48.54% | 887.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 285 | 289 | 126 | 53.17% | 333.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 200 | 111 | 2 | 0.0% | 941.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 94 | 221 | 24 | 58.33% | 408.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 182 | 237 | 1 | 0.0% | 716.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 883 | 516 | 578 | 46.37% | 1036.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1229 | 632 | 340 | 46.47% | 1052.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 993 | 585 | 106 | 45.28% | 625.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 71 | 135 | 37 | 45.95% | 89.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 60 | 90 | 28 | 42.86% | 56.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 151 | 396 | 120 | 47.5% | 296.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 203 | 322 | 20 | 40.0% | 449.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 695 | 545 | 144 | 42.36% | 543.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1332 | 683 | 23 | 65.22% | 1152.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 134 | 214 | 29 | 55.17% | 345.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 125 | 201 | 25 | 40.0% | 90.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 131 | 201 | 9 | 44.44% | 382.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 291 | 413 | 187 | 39.04% | 320.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 304 | 266 | 115 | 38.26% | 399.4 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1111 | 599 | 275 | 46.55% | 1155.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 934 | 600 | 168 | 45.83% | 821.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 471 | 310 | 166 | 44.58% | 676.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 688 | 531 | 110 | 51.82% | 1207.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 559 | 487 | 287 | 48.08% | 1013.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 260 | 49 | 59.18% | 579.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 168 | 8 | 75.0% | 264.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 516 | 333 | 187 | 50.27% | 840.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 376 | 381 | 69 | 52.17% | 768.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 883 | 590 | 378 | 44.97% | 675.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1164 | 616 | 362 | 49.72% | 1022.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 432 | 513 | 55 | 54.55% | 613.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 236 | 232 | 73 | 34.25% | 400.0 |
| 110 | 8 | 921 | 637 | 359 | 50.7% | 971.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 942 | 507 | 590 | 44.75% | 768.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 68 | 179 | 21 | 57.14% | 154.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 818 | 565 | 265 | 48.68% | 989.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 654 | 497 | 14 | 42.86% | 747.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 383 | 204 | 142 | 43.66% | 656.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 944 | 552 | 400 | 46.5% | 749.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 600 | 443 | 111 | 46.85% | 911.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 842 | 601 | 1438 | 44.71% | 944.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 529 | 341 | 351 | 46.44% | 489.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 148 | 85 | 3 | 0.0% | 739.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 142 | 203 | 3 | 33.33% | 369.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 451 | 399 | 61 | 55.74% | 1077.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 205 | 262 | 42 | 40.48% | 358.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 372 | 319 | 43 | 41.86% | 632.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 221 | 245 | 146 | 51.37% | 413.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 86 | 145 | 77 | 40.26% | 36.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 522 | 532 | 717 | 45.89% | 556.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 405 | 290 | 256 | 49.22% | 558.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 350 | 381 | 129 | 59.69% | 924.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 112 | 34 | 41.18% | 5.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 177 | 224 | 53 | 60.38% | 385.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 545 | 529 | 207 | 54.59% | 721.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 75 | 116 | 100 | 47.0% | 66.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 653 | 540 | 200 | 48.5% | 674.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 909 | 629 | 854 | 49.06% | 993.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 673 | 447 | 177 | 51.41% | 768.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 27 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 168 | 209 | 7 | 14.29% | 621.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 482 | 456 | 335 | 43.88% | 797.2 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 146 | 290 | 23 | 47.83% | 431.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 664 | 522 | 562 | 52.49% | 1188.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 795 | 601 | 133 | 50.38% | 933.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 582 | 541 | 254 | 51.97% | 1136.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 252 | 342 | 32 | 53.13% | 613.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1481 | 530 | 117 | 44.44% | 960.8 |
| IS | 7 | 674 | 370 | 309 | 47.57% | 796.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 271 | 205 | 98 | 51.02% | 465.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1113 | 643 | 250 | 44.4% | 861.6 |
| Crusader | 6 | 339 | 366 | 134 | 50.0% | 1050.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 926 | 626 | 280 | 50.36% | 774.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 134 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 656.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 260 | 436 | 125 | 40.8% | 427.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 120 | 173 | 75 | 48.0% | 121.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 172 | 214 | 12 | 25.0% | 431.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1426 | 673 | 17 | 70.59% | 1321.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 249 | 466 | 2 | 100.0% | 1492.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 202 | 184 | 6 | 66.67% | 858.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 514 | 533 | 551 | 50.27% | 911.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 153 | 244 | 9 | 22.22% | 526.0 |