| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 41590 | 0 | 28 | 495 | 982 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.12 | 0.0 | 9.93 | 9.37 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.08% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 46.87% | 46.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.07 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.02 | 0.93 |
| Udělené poškození | 1282.29 | 0 | 1504.21 | 1446.94 | 1458.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644.43 | 0 | 779.0 | 724.0 | 716.0 |
| WN8 | 1395 | 0 | 1080 | 1120 (-4) | 1126 (-7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 144 | 20 | 1 | 170 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 32.64% | 65.0% | 100.0% | 36.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1484 | 958 | 477 | 1390.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.96 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514 | 524 | 598 | 510.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.12 | 5.7 | 11.0 | 6.86 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 72 | 538 | 375 | 209 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.44 |
| Winrate | 29.17% | 42.19% | 41.33% | 43.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.66 | 0.63 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1281 | 949 | 552 | 1462.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.21 | 0.68 | 0.23 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 447 | 474 | 346 | 555.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.07 | 5.76 | 7.46 | 9.37 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=silaAngela][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/silaAngela.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1451 | 822 | 192 | 52.6% | 2339.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 62 | 211 | 7 | 57.14% | 170.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 82 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 53 | 108 | 32 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 200 | 345 | 13 | 53.85% | 559.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1300 | 693 | 194 | 48.97% | 883.2 |
| T-50 | 5 | 114 | 387 | 277 | 48.74% | 202.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1040 | 889 | 8 | 75.0% | 1198.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1362 | 733 | 1355 | 52.55% | 1890.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1388 | 768 | 70 | 54.29% | 1716.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 288 | 179 | 5 | 20.0% | 443.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 56 | 121 | 21 | 61.9% | 217.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1150 | 627 | 73 | 49.32% | 2734.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 876 | 364 | 161 | 49.69% | 836.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1038 | 765 | 110 | 57.27% | 2297.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1311 | 733 | 153 | 53.59% | 2245.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1739 | 674 | 2736 | 47.0% | 1115.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1113 | 678 | 21 | 42.86% | 964.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 912 | 604 | 104 | 46.15% | 787.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1515 | 766 | 479 | 51.57% | 1971.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1234 | 644 | 7 | 57.14% | 1002.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 962 | 618 | 67 | 37.31% | 816.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 870 | 546 | 177 | 41.24% | 785.3 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 692 | 624 | 32 | 62.5% | 2473.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 188 | 412 | 59 | 55.93% | 1318.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 445 | 261 | 10 | 50.0% | 958.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1551 | 598 | 20 | 50.0% | 1033.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 1136 | 530 | 65 | 67.69% | 4018.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1004 | 640 | 45 | 48.89% | 742.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 520 | 584 | 47 | 48.94% | 1305.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 28 | 172 | 9 | 55.56% | 119.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 446 | 370 | 53 | 39.62% | 1099.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1103 | 576 | 34 | 38.24% | 878.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 129 | 311 | 10 | 50.0% | 265.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 370 | 516 | 9 | 77.78% | 1518.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 435 | 413 | 83 | 50.6% | 943.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 108 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2178 | 781 | 1263 | 54.55% | 1966.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 240 | 284 | 7 | 28.57% | 182.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1339 | 701 | 56 | 51.79% | 999.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 300 | 297 | 167 | 51.5% | 707.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 780 | 654 | 9 | 66.67% | 824.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 293 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 1133.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 397 | 288 | 10 | 20.0% | 340.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1357 | 619 | 244 | 50.0% | 2237.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1445 | 780 | 2427 | 51.17% | 1856.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 55 | 224 | 2 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1135 | 837 | 89 | 51.69% | 2153.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 160 | 150 | 43 | 51.16% | 384.3 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1157 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 652.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1182 | 532 | 67 | 32.84% | 538.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1832 | 692 | 343 | 45.48% | 1431.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1098 | 368 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1549 | 734 | 352 | 47.73% | 1491.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 548 | 402 | 338 | 60.95% | 2048.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 95 | 225 | 1 | 100.0% | 409.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1892 | 768 | 159 | 61.01% | 1981.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 147 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 374.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 39 | 124 | 27 | 33.33% | 0.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 478 | 473 | 127 | 50.39% | 969.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 976 | 716 | 104 | 59.62% | 1344.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1164 | 629 | 304 | 45.39% | 937.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 928 | 564 | 28 | 50.0% | 2849.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 70 | 121 | 6 | 16.67% | 96.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 789 | 486 | 121 | 39.67% | 637.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 187 | 90 | 1 | 0.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 415 | 386 | 9 | 66.67% | 1590.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 346 | 480 | 2 | 100.0% | 1678.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1452 | 724 | 38 | 42.11% | 793.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 116 | 218 | 20 | 45.0% | 107.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1380 | 615 | 249 | 41.37% | 822.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 16 | 97 | 15 | 53.33% | 127.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 631 | 579 | 126 | 56.35% | 2071.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1129 | 573 | 84 | 50.0% | 2184.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0 | 105 | 4 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 754 | 521 | 21 | 33.33% | 449.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 477 | 573 | 438 | 43.38% | 709.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 564 | 342 | 13 | 38.46% | 369.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 84 | 112 | 2 | 50.0% | 276.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1486 | 644 | 1033 | 45.89% | 1031.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 125 | 192 | 9 | 66.67% | 819.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 1066 | 563 | 174 | 56.32% | 2120.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1214 | 690 | 133 | 41.35% | 1218.6 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 497 | 630 | 1 | 100.0% | 745.6 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 689 | 557 | 4 | 50.0% | 659.6 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 60 | 224 | 4 | 50.0% | 107.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 407 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.0 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1138 | 776 | 199 | 50.75% | 1469.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1356 | 675 | 184 | 53.8% | 2194.6 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 502 | 404 | 85 | 61.18% | 1311.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 633 | 633 | 241 | 61.0% | 2066.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1078 | 586 | 53 | 50.94% | 990.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 272 | 341 | 22 | 36.36% | 364.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 76 | 109 | 10 | 30.0% | 102.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 952 | 683 | 76 | 52.63% | 1285.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 438 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1190 | 787 | 24 | 50.0% | 2306.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1261 | 743 | 170 | 56.47% | 1851.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 120 | 326 | 6 | 66.67% | 594.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 875 | 485 | 62 | 51.61% | 947.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1605 | 603 | 4 | 25.0% | 871.2 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 938 | 819 | 6 | 66.67% | 983.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 645 | 297 | 4 | 25.0% | 586.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 969 | 569 | 294 | 55.1% | 2005.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1636 | 650 | 3252 | 47.57% | 1301.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 985 | 614 | 23 | 52.17% | 845.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 472 | 587 | 1 | 0.0% | 196.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 395 | 304 | 8 | 50.0% | 1295.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 993 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1138.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 859 | 603 | 64 | 45.31% | 1014.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1865 | 675 | 1327 | 49.96% | 1475.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 442 | 507 | 18 | 44.44% | 2195.6 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 413 | 479 | 21 | 57.14% | 1622.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 177 | 178 | 18 | 50.0% | 472.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 130 | 251 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 122 | 201 | 14 | 50.0% | 399.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 143 | 198 | 9 | 44.44% | 331.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 152 | 112 | 14 | 42.86% | 417.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1786 | 919 | 174 | 60.92% | 3172.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 135 | 7 | 42.86% | 116.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 189 | 147 | 13 | 30.77% | 359.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 136 | 309 | 1 | 100.0% | 428.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1153 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 768.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 842 | 649 | 31 | 61.29% | 1935.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 868 | 721 | 59 | 59.32% | 2885.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1628 | 842 | 259 | 54.44% | 2345.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 82 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 377.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 638 | 655 | 29 | 51.72% | 3179.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 92 | 259 | 15 | 53.33% | 171.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 131 | 177 | 134 | 49.25% | 230.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 52 | 100 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 136 | 217 | 6 | 33.33% | 69.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1004 | 578 | 139 | 46.04% | 1159.0 |
| IS | 7 | 953 | 645 | 337 | 54.3% | 1337.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1572 | 669 | 130 | 41.54% | 1257.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 947 | 526 | 75 | 42.67% | 811.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1194 | 659 | 17 | 41.18% | 1487.6 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 688 | 585 | 38 | 57.89% | 729.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 320 | 173 | 2 | 0.0% | 814.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1371 | 659 | 102 | 42.16% | 791.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 128 | 198 | 14 | 64.29% | 497.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 331 | 296 | 14 | 57.14% | 962.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 155 | 370 | 33 | 30.3% | 158.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 78.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1017 | 530 | 4 | 25.0% | 992.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1458 | 701 | 1379 | 49.31% | 1231.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 636 | 565 | 65 | 53.85% | 792.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 371 | 644 | 1 | 100.0% | 340.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 719 | 391 | 47 | 34.04% | 547.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 854 | 679 | 72 | 54.17% | 1570.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1711 | 719 | 126 | 54.76% | 1589.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 40 | 33 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1523 | 756 | 241 | 48.13% | 2054.6 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1001 | 617 | 662 | 47.89% | 941.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 48 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 120.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 244 | 289 | 3 | 66.67% | 499.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 434 | 353 | 5 | 40.0% | 1278.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2354 | 776 | 219 | 58.9% | 2966.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1484 | 750 | 217 | 47.93% | 1080.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 597 | 487 | 26 | 57.69% | 2076.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 492 | 450 | 17 | 58.82% | 1937.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 212 | 291 | 25 | 44.0% | 625.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 624 | 488 | 21 | 33.33% | 571.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1098 | 651 | 8 | 50.0% | 615.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 627 | 489 | 136 | 52.21% | 1219.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 708 | 808 | 4 | 50.0% | 2648.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 254 | 459 | 2 | 50.0% | 133.1 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 444 | 595 | 14 | 57.14% | 471.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 311 | 289 | 4 | 25.0% | 1467.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 254 | 294 | 19 | 36.84% | 531.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 739 | 543 | 106 | 50.94% | 931.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 296 | 244 | 5 | 40.0% | 274.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1041 | 532 | 221 | 38.91% | 576.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1464 | 672 | 60 | 41.67% | 771.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 744 | 540 | 1614 | 51.61% | 1359.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 514 | 389 | 14 | 42.86% | 345.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 750 | 407 | 13 | 38.46% | 197.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 219 | 251 | 12 | 58.33% | 770.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 0 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 667 | 572 | 44 | 52.27% | 677.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 825 | 690 | 43 | 53.49% | 1194.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 639 | 564 | 417 | 50.6% | 1065.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1246 | 787 | 14 | 42.86% | 582.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1080 | 659 | 5 | 40.0% | 1259.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2189 | 901 | 216 | 56.48% | 2593.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 121 | 39 | 48.72% | 85.4 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1587 | 618 | 4 | 25.0% | 898.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 75 | 77 | 27 | 33.33% | 114.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 650 | 667 | 43 | 55.81% | 2646.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 354 | 433 | 23 | 65.22% | 1426.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 806 | 722 | 99 | 55.56% | 2027.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 44 | 107 | 34 | 44.12% | 33.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 463 | 242 | 14 | 28.57% | 697.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 120 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 142.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 148 | 183 | 41 | 39.02% | 168.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 802 | 374 | 155 | 45.81% | 724.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 328 | 535 | 7 | 71.43% | 2354.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 779 | 730 | 97 | 58.76% | 1792.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 523 | 512 | 127 | 44.09% | 789.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 0 | 694 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 573 | 530 | 33 | 63.64% | 883.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 489 | 398 | 197 | 49.24% | 647.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 757 | 648 | 46 | 54.35% | 1490.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 262 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 280.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 929 | 844 | 51 | 64.71% | 2680.6 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 75 | 275 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 151 | 205 | 5 | 20.0% | 554.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 763 | 398 | 23 | 39.13% | 696.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 581 | 932 | 5 | 60.0% | 4928.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1251 | 766 | 147 | 68.71% | 3121.1 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 152 | 319 | 18 | 50.0% | 569.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 860 | 395 | 4 | 0.0% | 512.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 920 | 611 | 28 | 32.14% | 499.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 597 | 159 | 2 | 0.0% | 216.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1417 | 717 | 5 | 40.0% | 644.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 279 | 397 | 13 | 69.23% | 812.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1968 | 881 | 259 | 56.37% | 2515.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 64 | 250 | 12 | 41.67% | 18.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 31 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 852 | 909 | 2 | 50.0% | 494.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 973 | 726 | 1 | 100.0% | 1546.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 926 | 785 | 8 | 75.0% | 687.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1851 | 831 | 281 | 58.01% | 2024.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1786 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 1497.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1862 | 972 | 123 | 51.22% | 3045.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 684 | 359 | 19 | 36.84% | 421.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 424 | 464 | 7 | 71.43% | 944.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1118 | 721 | 96 | 52.08% | 1533.6 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1298 | 611 | 138 | 52.9% | 2355.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 998 | 644 | 82 | 58.54% | 3547.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 252 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 141 | 356 | 14 | 71.43% | 796.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 778 | 661 | 85 | 50.59% | 2609.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 541 | 469 | 11 | 45.45% | 2349.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 466 | 441 | 238 | 53.36% | 1463.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 118 | 151 | 7 | 28.57% | 162.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 345 | 371 | 64 | 46.88% | 803.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 412 | 393 | 45 | 44.44% | 525.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 177 | 206 | 22 | 59.09% | 629.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1105 | 543 | 9 | 22.22% | 628.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 346 | 270 | 4 | 25.0% | 624.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1178 | 901 | 8 | 75.0% | 2463.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1054 | 801 | 114 | 60.53% | 1954.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 881 | 541 | 159 | 41.51% | 794.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 65 | 119 | 14 | 57.14% | 197.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1076 | 594 | 328 | 53.05% | 860.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 32 | 281 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1588 | 638 | 2751 | 46.67% | 1133.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 134 | 99 | 23 | 26.09% | 589.6 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 833 | 539 | 7 | 14.29% | 1878.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1125 | 713 | 101 | 55.45% | 1209.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 654 | 511 | 83 | 44.58% | 964.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1169 | 773 | 49 | 46.94% | 952.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1166 | 705 | 185 | 64.32% | 2691.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 646 | 503 | 56 | 60.71% | 2787.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1190 | 620 | 2325 | 49.33% | 1104.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1400 | 736 | 112 | 57.14% | 2690.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 179 | 409 | 3 | 33.33% | 18.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 187 | 496 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1011 | 636 | 8 | 50.0% | 778.1 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 735 | 556 | 28 | 42.86% | 607.7 |
| T77 | 8 | 950 | 626 | 7 | 57.14% | 880.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 97 | 252 | 1 | 100.0% | 516.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 33 | 110 | 7 | 42.86% | 23.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 214 | 231 | 5 | 40.0% | 575.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 128 | 156 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 155 | 142 | 34 | 47.06% | 834.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 562 | 617 | 112 | 50.89% | 1589.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 389 | 327 | 10 | 40.0% | 171.3 |
| null | 0 | 60 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 195 | 209 | 5 | 20.0% | 420.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 2 | 199 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 907 | 734 | 5 | 40.0% | 961.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1038 | 638 | 2412 | 51.49% | 1649.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1174 | 802 | 409 | 57.7% | 2124.4 |
| Nergal | 8 | 4 | 476 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.5 |