| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29386 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.72 |
| Winrate | 52.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.61% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1201.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1607.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.21 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 605.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 810.0 |
| WN8 | 1584 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 1878 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 29 | 10 | 126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.96 |
| Winrate | 11.11% | 58.62% | 40.0% | 63.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.11 | 0.48 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 738 | 922 | 336 | 1316.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.78 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 184 | 563 | 207 | 630.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.33 | 7.28 | 2.4 | 7.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sign_of_death][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sign_of_death.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1166 | 569 | 97 | 48.45% | 1339.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 411 | 472 | 58 | 51.72% | 740.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1605 | 694 | 671 | 50.97% | 1769.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1080 | 714 | 38 | 55.26% | 1348.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 596 | 673 | 4 | 75.0% | 882.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1848 | 739 | 26 | 61.54% | 1739.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 843 | 557 | 11 | 45.45% | 1499.8 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 264 | 373 | 2 | 50.0% | 1308.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 886 | 805 | 31 | 61.29% | 1162.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 582 | 316 | 479 | 51.57% | 924.6 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 525 | 523 | 369 | 57.45% | 2217.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 908 | 506 | 69 | 40.58% | 960.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1770 | 844 | 24 | 66.67% | 1353.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2190 | 571 | 1339 | 50.41% | 1634.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 857 | 722 | 20 | 60.0% | 1506.9 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 647 | 475 | 18 | 50.0% | 1330.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 816 | 395 | 102 | 45.1% | 1155.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1626 | 788 | 13 | 61.54% | 1246.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 765 | 452 | 46 | 50.0% | 1333.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1064 | 664 | 13 | 46.15% | 1265.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 632 | 443 | 5 | 40.0% | 660.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 556 | 466 | 2 | 50.0% | 3415.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 194 | 458 | 2 | 100.0% | 1117.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 686 | 532 | 53 | 50.94% | 1046.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1664 | 659 | 1559 | 52.53% | 1889.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 845 | 701 | 52 | 57.69% | 1688.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 393 | 248 | 22 | 45.45% | 689.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1112 | 735 | 13 | 61.54% | 1425.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1767 | 586 | 169 | 52.07% | 1402.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 703 | 487 | 39 | 51.28% | 1314.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1120 | 715 | 43 | 55.81% | 1232.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1467 | 602 | 740 | 51.22% | 1667.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 228 | 573 | 3 | 66.67% | 825.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 910 | 506 | 79 | 37.97% | 1014.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1699 | 902 | 28 | 57.14% | 2182.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 231 | 188 | 8 | 12.5% | 493.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 600 | 406 | 1 | 100.0% | 2370.8 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 836 | 538 | 63 | 57.14% | 1593.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1606 | 741 | 19 | 52.63% | 1382.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 725 | 388 | 151 | 51.66% | 1043.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1503 | 621 | 33 | 30.3% | 1549.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 989 | 606 | 125 | 48.0% | 1164.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1318 | 617 | 33 | 60.61% | 1592.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 873 | 541 | 25 | 36.0% | 851.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 399 | 419 | 11 | 45.45% | 1615.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 458 | 406 | 14 | 42.86% | 969.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1325 | 521 | 68 | 32.35% | 799.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 180 | 292 | 11 | 45.45% | 716.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1110 | 612 | 18 | 38.89% | 442.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1618 | 791 | 91 | 50.55% | 1835.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2040 | 725 | 81 | 55.56% | 1245.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 444 | 516 | 8 | 75.0% | 1483.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 983 | 760 | 881 | 58.46% | 2381.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1227 | 701 | 47 | 59.57% | 1625.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1056 | 687 | 102 | 49.02% | 1340.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 442 | 396 | 76 | 52.63% | 1526.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 821 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 4077.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 593 | 582 | 24 | 45.83% | 1909.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 735 | 511 | 30 | 33.33% | 1263.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2000 | 762 | 33 | 45.45% | 1407.5 |
| LTG | 7 | 850 | 661 | 40 | 50.0% | 1732.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 1003 | 452 | 20 | 50.0% | 2464.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1078 | 755 | 52 | 61.54% | 1715.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1119 | 610 | 37 | 48.65% | 1241.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 714 | 411 | 5 | 20.0% | 509.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1015 | 533 | 200 | 45.5% | 1072.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1260 | 804 | 50 | 52.0% | 1466.2 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1321 | 870 | 26 | 50.0% | 1750.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1513 | 929 | 3 | 66.67% | 1736.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 479 | 252 | 13 | 61.54% | 1566.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1107 | 669 | 11 | 45.45% | 768.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 431 | 472 | 44 | 65.91% | 1275.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 818 | 497 | 114 | 54.39% | 1557.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1997 | 924 | 9 | 77.78% | 3193.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 304 | 307 | 26 | 46.15% | 1087.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 894 | 487 | 23 | 39.13% | 786.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 696 | 409 | 24 | 37.5% | 858.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1027 | 767 | 29 | 65.52% | 2270.5 |
| A-43 | 6 | 480 | 334 | 19 | 36.84% | 672.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2038 | 841 | 17 | 52.94% | 1400.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 466 | 452 | 13 | 38.46% | 1311.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 424 | 289 | 85 | 32.94% | 949.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 540 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 1570.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 949 | 533 | 14 | 42.86% | 1429.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 594 | 288 | 14 | 28.57% | 466.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1338 | 782 | 63 | 53.97% | 1345.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 658 | 540 | 54 | 53.7% | 2034.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1062 | 686 | 42 | 50.0% | 1342.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 527 | 312 | 14 | 57.14% | 1366.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 433 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 1727.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1798 | 687 | 155 | 42.58% | 1149.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1399 | 690 | 90 | 52.22% | 1503.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1020 | 887 | 16 | 75.0% | 1830.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1292 | 517 | 122 | 49.18% | 1373.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1224 | 649 | 3 | 33.33% | 1639.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1400 | 822 | 80 | 51.25% | 1771.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 417 | 362 | 6 | 50.0% | 864.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 97 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 525.6 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 407 | 394 | 229 | 64.63% | 2316.4 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2328 | 774 | 43 | 51.16% | 1502.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1704 | 775 | 21 | 52.38% | 1147.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 829 | 625 | 1363 | 57.3% | 2255.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 814 | 711 | 16 | 62.5% | 1698.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 823 | 494 | 42 | 45.24% | 1102.9 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 700 | 490 | 28 | 50.0% | 1025.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1804 | 659 | 52 | 57.69% | 1456.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2003 | 817 | 184 | 52.72% | 1897.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 667 | 504 | 200 | 55.0% | 1660.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 910 | 439 | 118 | 51.69% | 1144.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1092 | 661 | 27 | 55.56% | 1296.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1410 | 776 | 157 | 50.32% | 1675.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1384 | 662 | 2 | 50.0% | 865.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 342 | 533 | 3 | 33.33% | 2363.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1647 | 827 | 18 | 77.78% | 1234.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1272 | 712 | 30 | 56.67% | 1060.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 545 | 602 | 8 | 87.5% | 1996.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1244 | 804 | 36 | 50.0% | 1760.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1496 | 725 | 46 | 47.83% | 1138.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 579 | 542 | 48 | 62.5% | 1840.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 755 | 501 | 71 | 36.62% | 1813.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 278 | 405 | 20 | 40.0% | 777.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1497 | 768 | 156 | 46.79% | 1597.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 837 | 711 | 68 | 66.18% | 1226.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 178 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 98.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 499 | 389 | 41 | 56.1% | 1716.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 714 | 470 | 9 | 22.22% | 2555.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1513 | 608 | 49 | 51.02% | 1114.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 621 | 420 | 93 | 47.31% | 1786.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 160 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 327.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 755 | 599 | 39 | 61.54% | 2101.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 384 | 334 | 55 | 49.09% | 1448.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1530 | 491 | 201 | 49.25% | 1591.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1061 | 883 | 17 | 88.24% | 1560.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1052 | 471 | 130 | 49.23% | 1552.7 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 373 | 352 | 144 | 55.56% | 1901.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 682 | 420 | 2 | 50.0% | 582.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1497 | 633 | 74 | 44.59% | 1326.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1907 | 1104 | 1 | 100.0% | 2289.8 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 288 | 355 | 7 | 57.14% | 760.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 319 | 413 | 31 | 61.29% | 1246.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 362 | 629 | 2 | 50.0% | 1825.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 517 | 492 | 70 | 57.14% | 1652.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1212 | 729 | 44 | 50.0% | 1593.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 793 | 512 | 51 | 41.18% | 1271.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1260 | 712 | 49 | 53.06% | 1090.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 406 | 255 | 10 | 40.0% | 2396.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2495 | 693 | 2 | 0.0% | 2796.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1187 | 667 | 16 | 62.5% | 1329.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1119 | 796 | 81 | 55.56% | 1392.1 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1978 | 1557 | 1 | 100.0% | 4289.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1481 | 443 | 173 | 43.35% | 1290.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 301 | 326 | 49 | 44.9% | 713.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 451 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 1544.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1170 | 595 | 835 | 53.17% | 1779.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 238 | 438 | 13 | 69.23% | 1403.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 359 | 256 | 9 | 11.11% | 706.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 495 | 272 | 11 | 63.64% | 1115.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 278 | 440 | 8 | 75.0% | 1521.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 505 | 513 | 23 | 65.22% | 1573.4 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 316 | 216 | 31 | 54.84% | 1134.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 333 | 349 | 34 | 47.06% | 1335.6 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 206 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 467.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 946 | 726 | 34 | 70.59% | 1330.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1315 | 669 | 77 | 45.45% | 1055.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1358 | 728 | 37 | 54.05% | 1558.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 224 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 1633.9 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1400 | 786 | 22 | 50.0% | 1873.7 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1202 | 724 | 29 | 51.72% | 1530.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 309 | 197 | 70 | 44.29% | 470.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 496 | 320 | 66 | 59.09% | 1367.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2094 | 761 | 20 | 45.0% | 1590.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1001 | 560 | 4 | 50.0% | 961.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 901 | 598 | 70 | 54.29% | 1667.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 717 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1400.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 287 | 264 | 45 | 53.33% | 1269.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 124 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1280 | 825 | 14 | 42.86% | 1927.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1188 | 762 | 483 | 58.8% | 2122.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 835 | 661 | 38 | 60.53% | 1640.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2043 | 732 | 8 | 37.5% | 1049.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1475 | 598 | 220 | 51.82% | 1393.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1128 | 775 | 74 | 52.7% | 969.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1901 | 553 | 30 | 40.0% | 1377.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 646 | 614 | 79 | 55.7% | 1759.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 387 | 477 | 14 | 35.71% | 1298.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 785 | 444 | 73 | 61.64% | 1383.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 162 | 261 | 11 | 63.64% | 1104.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1362 | 656 | 22 | 50.0% | 1345.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 723 | 636 | 7 | 71.43% | 1927.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1751 | 820 | 38 | 52.63% | 1590.4 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1106 | 687 | 103 | 46.6% | 1325.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 993 | 628 | 30 | 43.33% | 1362.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 268 | 391 | 26 | 50.0% | 861.8 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1085 | 657 | 25 | 40.0% | 1240.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 162 | 167 | 15 | 13.33% | 524.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 209 | 413 | 1 | 100.0% | 1150.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 902 | 481 | 124 | 54.03% | 1362.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 289 | 165 | 10 | 30.0% | 867.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 929 | 617 | 109 | 56.88% | 1271.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1328 | 728 | 62 | 51.61% | 1541.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 377 | 526 | 13 | 46.15% | 1609.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 594 | 505 | 831 | 67.63% | 2370.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 640 | 443 | 187 | 56.68% | 3031.3 |
| MKA | 2 | 429 | 618 | 2 | 0.0% | 2107.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1827 | 689 | 16 | 43.75% | 1303.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1609 | 852 | 18 | 61.11% | 1602.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 422 | 769 | 2 | 50.0% | 2784.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2142 | 726 | 68 | 50.0% | 1620.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 773 | 507 | 157 | 49.68% | 1250.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 320 | 418 | 24 | 70.83% | 1062.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 154 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 575.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 995 | 533 | 2 | 50.0% | 775.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 608 | 293 | 10 | 60.0% | 1904.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1557 | 764 | 69 | 60.87% | 1451.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 430 | 363 | 37 | 51.35% | 580.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1912 | 770 | 38 | 55.26% | 1414.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1657 | 764 | 71 | 42.25% | 1479.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1799 | 677 | 309 | 46.28% | 1262.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1007 | 623 | 72 | 50.0% | 1210.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1820 | 840 | 69 | 57.97% | 1705.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 365 | 472 | 5 | 60.0% | 2289.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 253 | 459 | 65 | 75.38% | 1675.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 798 | 718 | 10 | 70.0% | 1510.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1625 | 743 | 648 | 50.93% | 1730.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 441 | 418 | 16 | 37.5% | 1634.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1877 | 554 | 355 | 46.2% | 1355.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 921 | 758 | 43 | 58.14% | 1992.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1345 | 632 | 83 | 46.99% | 1055.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 270 | 467 | 27 | 62.96% | 1602.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 364 | 448 | 2 | 100.0% | 1334.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1673 | 708 | 50 | 56.0% | 1251.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 302 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1739.2 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2142 | 781 | 45 | 51.11% | 1542.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1461 | 870 | 6 | 83.33% | 1117.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 345 | 513 | 15 | 60.0% | 2613.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1312 | 665 | 94 | 61.7% | 1310.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 948 | 613 | 20 | 45.0% | 1287.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1667 | 549 | 224 | 56.7% | 1704.7 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1130 | 698 | 197 | 56.85% | 1582.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 715 | 423 | 7 | 57.14% | 665.8 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 412 | 413 | 12 | 50.0% | 1331.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1844 | 705 | 306 | 46.41% | 1508.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1295 | 693 | 5 | 40.0% | 1323.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 502 | 443 | 38 | 42.11% | 1305.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 627 | 497 | 22 | 77.27% | 1900.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 715 | 539 | 22 | 50.0% | 1277.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 384 | 329 | 14 | 35.71% | 1792.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 318 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 636.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1243 | 499 | 285 | 51.93% | 1183.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 787 | 661 | 26 | 61.54% | 1815.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1367 | 704 | 94 | 48.94% | 1695.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 676 | 526 | 50 | 62.0% | 1541.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1112 | 672 | 46 | 65.22% | 1814.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 795 | 532 | 24 | 45.83% | 2201.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1700 | 806 | 107 | 50.47% | 1825.1 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 824 | 532 | 17 | 52.94% | 1851.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 463 | 263 | 21 | 19.05% | 1647.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 318 | 373 | 24 | 33.33% | 912.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 789 | 483 | 20 | 60.0% | 2035.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 764 | 507 | 59 | 52.54% | 1426.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 856 | 656 | 248 | 51.21% | 1828.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 821 | 699 | 33 | 63.64% | 799.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1181 | 496 | 11 | 36.36% | 1977.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 571 | 292 | 3 | 0.0% | 1134.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1663 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 1387.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1032 | 627 | 12 | 33.33% | 1111.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 376 | 395 | 62 | 53.23% | 1598.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 549 | 385 | 24 | 45.83% | 850.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1143 | 651 | 29 | 48.28% | 1794.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1043 | 741 | 13 | 53.85% | 1343.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1938 | 772 | 53 | 56.6% | 1454.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 653 | 637 | 31 | 51.61% | 2449.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1569 | 704 | 89 | 49.44% | 1390.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1429 | 908 | 18 | 66.67% | 1773.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 742 | 564 | 165 | 46.67% | 1286.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 341 | 570 | 9 | 77.78% | 2421.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 974 | 637 | 778 | 55.53% | 1892.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1440 | 779 | 13 | 53.85% | 1513.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1138 | 456 | 98 | 51.02% | 1638.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 319 | 481 | 21 | 52.38% | 1751.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1725 | 711 | 51 | 49.02% | 1534.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 320 | 474 | 5 | 80.0% | 1148.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 724 | 647 | 23 | 52.17% | 1329.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 432 | 529 | 18 | 66.67% | 1833.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 968 | 682 | 22 | 59.09% | 1891.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 992 | 690 | 94 | 56.38% | 1674.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1088 | 553 | 52 | 59.62% | 1273.8 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1324 | 807 | 29 | 58.62% | 1663.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 585 | 436 | 35 | 51.43% | 842.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 364 | 641 | 3 | 66.67% | 2933.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 822 | 588 | 94 | 56.38% | 1449.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1302 | 677 | 79 | 46.84% | 1348.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 386 | 428 | 2 | 100.0% | 2196.5 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1705 | 838 | 43 | 55.81% | 1733.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1210 | 896 | 43 | 65.12% | 1444.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 781 | 736 | 18 | 55.56% | 2672.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 533 | 461 | 6 | 66.67% | 2417.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1488 | 717 | 349 | 51.29% | 1704.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 519 | 513 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2741 | 767 | 51 | 49.02% | 1679.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1747 | 701 | 140 | 53.57% | 1371.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1421 | 531 | 232 | 45.69% | 1123.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 589 | 723 | 2 | 100.0% | 1200.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 819 | 481 | 22 | 59.09% | 1877.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 714 | 420 | 135 | 57.78% | 1688.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1627 | 655 | 53 | 45.28% | 1290.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 294 | 11 | 54.55% | 676.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1496 | 719 | 73 | 47.95% | 1768.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 227 | 470 | 5 | 100.0% | 984.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 673 | 408 | 87 | 60.92% | 1122.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1594 | 728 | 87 | 60.92% | 1447.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 853 | 649 | 33 | 48.48% | 1701.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1076 | 532 | 65 | 53.85% | 1159.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 726 | 675 | 375 | 55.2% | 2303.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 219 | 353 | 13 | 46.15% | 1033.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 485 | 539 | 12 | 58.33% | 2203.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 880 | 820 | 17 | 64.71% | 1543.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1764 | 632 | 357 | 45.66% | 1238.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1518 | 825 | 45 | 53.33% | 1722.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 232 | 303 | 45 | 46.67% | 973.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 323 | 289 | 22 | 54.55% | 886.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 258 | 219 | 28 | 60.71% | 750.2 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1122 | 756 | 148 | 52.7% | 1707.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1125 | 588 | 100 | 52.0% | 951.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1212 | 627 | 61 | 54.1% | 1004.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1187 | 593 | 12 | 66.67% | 2616.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1461 | 750 | 76 | 43.42% | 1467.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 186 | 375 | 6 | 83.33% | 1219.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1868 | 817 | 44 | 61.36% | 1705.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 1109 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 5768.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1609 | 775 | 102 | 47.06% | 1044.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1445 | 852 | 50 | 54.0% | 1687.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 325 | 277 | 30 | 56.67% | 1252.3 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 741 | 423 | 137 | 45.26% | 1476.3 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 85 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 379.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 427 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 619.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 316 | 496 | 10 | 50.0% | 1931.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1601 | 794 | 140 | 57.86% | 1542.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 0 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 871 | 667 | 18 | 50.0% | 867.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1368 | 661 | 18 | 44.44% | 823.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 289 | 586 | 2 | 50.0% | 1656.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1169 | 850 | 33 | 69.7% | 2134.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 702 | 550 | 11 | 45.45% | 1555.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 421 | 468 | 16 | 56.25% | 1740.6 |
| null | 0 | 1402 | 596 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 271 | 442 | 8 | 75.0% | 1587.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 892 | 470 | 75 | 50.67% | 911.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 818 | 473 | 59 | 66.1% | 1780.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 979 | 612 | 40 | 60.0% | 1283.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1248 | 762 | 6 | 50.0% | 2226.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 612 | 357 | 41 | 46.34% | 1591.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 1062 | 810 | 42 | 52.38% | 1798.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1470 | 719 | 65 | 47.69% | 1710.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2006 | 743 | 237 | 50.21% | 1554.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 45 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 90.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 965 | 693 | 84 | 53.57% | 2237.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 810 | 565 | 19 | 42.11% | 1136.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 318 | 528 | 12 | 41.67% | 1395.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 761 | 396 | 98 | 46.94% | 794.0 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 543 | 621 | 2 | 50.0% | 2059.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 123 | 464 | 2 | 100.0% | 715.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1709 | 629 | 34 | 52.94% | 1517.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 640 | 574 | 39 | 53.85% | 1773.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1227 | 472 | 292 | 52.74% | 1496.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 836 | 473 | 46 | 58.7% | 1313.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1552 | 566 | 110 | 56.36% | 1370.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1378 | 634 | 123 | 52.85% | 1813.1 |