| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29266 | 0 | 21 | 50 | 130 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.57 | 0.0 | 8.1 | 8.32 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 46.83% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 44.0% | 46.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.51 | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.6 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 586.81 | 0 | 1025.67 | 890.26 | 855.79 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 355.96 | 0 | 456.0 | 430.0 | 486.0 |
| WN8 | 677 | 0 | 903 | 733 | 643 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 490 | 0 | 0 | 490.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 44 | 0 | 0 | 44.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.22% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 465 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 285 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sieka75][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sieka75.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 341 | 256 | 69 | 49.28% | 684.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 120 | 113 | 46.02% | 98.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 532 | 487 | 6 | 33.33% | 268.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 435 | 303 | 114 | 50.88% | 628.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 548 | 368 | 99 | 37.37% | 410.8 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 254 | 227 | 25 | 52.0% | 695.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 646 | 388 | 145 | 46.9% | 498.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 485 | 285 | 476 | 51.68% | 852.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 481 | 389 | 8 | 75.0% | 1133.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 505 | 301 | 122 | 45.9% | 648.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 212 | 230 | 32 | 50.0% | 474.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 126 | 9 | 44.44% | 148.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 401 | 321 | 178 | 43.82% | 394.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 324 | 305 | 73 | 53.42% | 681.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 144 | 217 | 13 | 69.23% | 485.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 464 | 277 | 268 | 47.76% | 628.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 343 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 718.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 400 | 409 | 20 | 50.0% | 570.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 837 | 423 | 666 | 50.0% | 805.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 177 | 198 | 298 | 46.64% | 447.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 425 | 287 | 171 | 44.44% | 515.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 148 | 196 | 12 | 66.67% | 616.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 840 | 491 | 197 | 56.35% | 1108.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 453 | 370 | 22 | 36.36% | 318.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 302 | 212 | 93 | 40.86% | 600.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 121 | 122 | 39 | 35.9% | 171.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 349 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 482.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 246 | 263 | 163 | 41.1% | 384.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 880 | 584 | 47 | 46.81% | 751.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 672 | 430 | 54 | 37.04% | 592.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 120 | 160 | 94 | 48.94% | 225.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 618 | 468 | 255 | 47.06% | 767.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 264 | 241 | 42 | 52.38% | 559.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 227 | 172 | 8 | 25.0% | 823.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 13 | 55 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 706 | 395 | 243 | 42.39% | 536.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 749 | 513 | 49 | 53.06% | 1149.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 381 | 278 | 27 | 59.26% | 961.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 184 | 197 | 94 | 52.13% | 389.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 199 | 222 | 4 | 0.0% | 1028.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 524 | 433 | 10 | 50.0% | 514.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 433 | 258 | 89 | 51.69% | 912.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 148 | 510 | 1 | 100.0% | 386.2 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 87 | 119 | 5 | 80.0% | 300.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 601 | 300 | 223 | 44.39% | 605.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 269 | 220 | 268 | 51.12% | 789.8 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 826 | 538 | 29 | 48.28% | 972.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 233 | 251 | 4 | 50.0% | 1247.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 584 | 382 | 70 | 54.29% | 642.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 534 | 348 | 164 | 41.46% | 624.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 403 | 242 | 14 | 21.43% | 617.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 204 | 191 | 54 | 51.85% | 659.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1205 | 616 | 77 | 36.36% | 1073.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 334 | 373 | 233 | 46.35% | 476.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 199 | 207 | 23 | 39.13% | 500.1 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 294 | 222 | 65 | 44.62% | 406.5 |
| MKA | 2 | 110 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 136.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 482 | 396 | 105 | 46.67% | 532.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1007 | 424 | 372 | 47.31% | 766.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 100 | 147 | 80 | 41.25% | 188.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 399 | 273 | 395 | 44.3% | 659.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 751 | 522 | 195 | 50.26% | 831.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 28 | 85 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 473 | 346 | 28 | 60.71% | 949.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 341 | 384 | 11 | 54.55% | 1987.4 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1043 | 714 | 8 | 62.5% | 717.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 947 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 525.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 640 | 420 | 329 | 55.93% | 914.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 29 | 153 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.7 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 231 | 182 | 5 | 20.0% | 702.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 196 | 217 | 275 | 54.18% | 670.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 629 | 418 | 5 | 20.0% | 112.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 91 | 150 | 57 | 49.12% | 94.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 576 | 447 | 59 | 47.46% | 415.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 263 | 202 | 283 | 44.88% | 525.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 624 | 444 | 170 | 51.18% | 845.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 953 | 471 | 118 | 39.83% | 457.3 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 404 | 373 | 63 | 44.44% | 203.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 254 | 688 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 159 | 173 | 11 | 63.64% | 566.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 236 | 186 | 38 | 44.74% | 538.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 181 | 227 | 12 | 41.67% | 54.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 310 | 280 | 16 | 56.25% | 943.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 167 | 175 | 12 | 25.0% | 171.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 199 | 188 | 42 | 35.71% | 361.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 497 | 356 | 112 | 50.0% | 521.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 689 | 460 | 14 | 50.0% | 1046.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 606 | 500 | 15 | 33.33% | 485.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 146 | 233 | 7 | 42.86% | 551.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 414 | 272 | 77 | 36.36% | 467.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 67 | 208 | 9 | 66.67% | 227.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1139 | 602 | 132 | 54.55% | 969.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 357 | 436 | 3 | 66.67% | 818.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 127 | 156 | 7 | 28.57% | 342.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 336 | 266 | 184 | 48.37% | 785.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1058 | 662 | 81 | 51.85% | 669.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 540 | 353 | 222 | 47.3% | 690.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 373 | 335 | 113 | 49.56% | 552.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 686 | 345 | 318 | 44.97% | 669.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 541 | 428 | 118 | 38.98% | 332.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 214 | 331 | 3 | 66.67% | 1101.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 773 | 586 | 63 | 55.56% | 475.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 147 | 194 | 31 | 51.61% | 329.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 544 | 401 | 9 | 55.56% | 859.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 73 | 149 | 56 | 39.29% | 0.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1000 | 373 | 577 | 46.79% | 814.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1023 | 563 | 291 | 43.99% | 488.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 550 | 356 | 55 | 40.0% | 771.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 307 | 258 | 126 | 47.62% | 654.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 564 | 363 | 282 | 46.81% | 569.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 81 | 136 | 338 | 41.42% | 146.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106 | 192 | 1 | 100.0% | 371.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 149 | 201 | 18 | 50.0% | 385.7 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 508 | 335 | 254 | 45.67% | 579.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 217 | 219 | 6 | 66.67% | 697.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1169 | 463 | 1939 | 45.13% | 777.2 |
| 7TP | 2 | 161 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 450.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 869 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 6001.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 899 | 681 | 5 | 60.0% | 534.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 626 | 380 | 705 | 43.83% | 598.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 122 | 143 | 43 | 34.88% | 425.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 236 | 338 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 394 | 251 | 185 | 41.62% | 720.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 718 | 390 | 403 | 45.41% | 646.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 254 | 213 | 50 | 44.0% | 548.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 315 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 17.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 248 | 195 | 19 | 47.37% | 496.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 337 | 284 | 34 | 35.29% | 254.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 924 | 479 | 548 | 46.9% | 791.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 268 | 336 | 11 | 63.64% | 670.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 961 | 584 | 180 | 47.78% | 605.6 |
| IS | 7 | 738 | 418 | 144 | 43.06% | 866.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 783 | 482 | 177 | 42.37% | 619.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 94 | 245 | 5 | 60.0% | 325.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 742 | 431 | 74 | 48.65% | 901.1 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 442 | 477 | 10 | 40.0% | 299.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 189 | 194 | 66 | 51.52% | 1076.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 499 | 320 | 445 | 47.64% | 782.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 108 | 227 | 9 | 77.78% | 436.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 693 | 397 | 11 | 45.45% | 382.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 119 | 251 | 7 | 85.71% | 646.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 70 | 118 | 6 | 50.0% | 232.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 316 | 229 | 179 | 51.4% | 696.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 151 | 145 | 5 | 60.0% | 821.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 201 | 236 | 53 | 41.51% | 221.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 89 | 114 | 25 | 36.0% | 204.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 631 | 467 | 104 | 43.27% | 599.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50 | 101 | 65 | 35.38% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 322 | 266 | 26 | 53.85% | 574.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 904 | 559 | 85 | 44.71% | 605.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 263 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 759.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 293 | 269 | 6 | 83.33% | 771.8 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 221 | 202 | 65 | 44.62% | 529.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 167 | 161 | 49 | 38.78% | 346.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 278 | 234 | 47 | 40.43% | 417.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 74 | 303 | 5 | 80.0% | 399.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 441 | 281 | 307 | 49.19% | 666.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 680 | 442 | 96 | 37.5% | 604.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 338 | 272 | 81 | 40.74% | 347.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 96 | 21 | 42.86% | 20.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 104 | 318 | 3 | 66.67% | 436.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 263 | 259 | 38 | 60.53% | 718.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60 | 103 | 19 | 47.37% | 54.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 485 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 1409.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 339 | 423 | 2 | 100.0% | 2332.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 316 | 434 | 76 | 40.79% | 168.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 195 | 181 | 2 | 50.0% | 838.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 147 | 17 | 47.06% | 100.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 325 | 259 | 15 | 33.33% | 383.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 151 | 155 | 102 | 48.04% | 509.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 321 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 438 | 270 | 23 | 43.48% | 801.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 226 | 195 | 6 | 33.33% | 1159.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 182 | 279 | 5 | 60.0% | 570.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 247 | 195 | 32 | 43.75% | 608.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 154 | 168 | 140 | 42.86% | 277.0 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 440 | 312 | 215 | 44.65% | 682.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 279 | 260 | 2 | 50.0% | 1652.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 197 | 204 | 204 | 52.94% | 1021.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 237 | 262 | 19 | 57.89% | 857.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 288 | 256 | 28 | 60.71% | 804.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 360 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 1298.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1011 | 756 | 15 | 60.0% | 1050.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 283 | 262 | 37 | 70.27% | 802.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 463 | 443 | 19 | 36.84% | 633.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 296 | 341 | 174 | 45.98% | 305.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 305 | 218 | 124 | 47.58% | 444.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 275 | 227 | 25 | 48.0% | 587.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 385 | 396 | 17 | 35.29% | 100.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 413 | 281 | 130 | 45.38% | 530.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 472 | 320 | 10 | 50.0% | 661.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 343 | 267 | 175 | 44.57% | 452.1 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 412 | 350 | 13 | 69.23% | 900.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 123 | 145 | 13 | 53.85% | 443.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 83 | 234 | 12 | 66.67% | 375.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 691 | 370 | 1732 | 49.71% | 1149.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 210 | 168 | 43 | 34.88% | 850.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 78 | 182 | 23 | 47.83% | 88.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 312 | 264 | 100 | 46.0% | 513.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 371 | 294 | 39 | 30.77% | 218.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 577 | 399 | 217 | 44.24% | 489.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 136 | 170 | 40 | 47.5% | 235.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 167 | 187 | 42 | 50.0% | 258.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 151 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 671.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 689 | 471 | 255 | 47.06% | 482.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 123 | 156 | 73 | 42.47% | 84.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 331 | 419 | 73 | 58.9% | 865.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 108 | 243 | 171 | 42.11% | 49.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 428 | 335 | 253 | 47.43% | 806.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 774 | 413 | 150 | 48.67% | 857.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 612 | 687 | 3 | 100.0% | 665.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 355 | 307 | 10 | 30.0% | 327.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 852 | 654 | 2 | 50.0% | 879.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 442 | 339 | 42 | 45.24% | 530.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 794 | 638 | 516 | 50.0% | 911.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 648 | 453 | 93 | 46.24% | 483.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 275 | 277 | 26 | 57.69% | 1334.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 599 | 306 | 184 | 42.93% | 576.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 553 | 317 | 526 | 43.54% | 550.2 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 140 | 134 | 10 | 30.0% | 399.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 234 | 350 | 9 | 55.56% | 667.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 313 | 292 | 19 | 47.37% | 522.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 121 | 228 | 5 | 60.0% | 368.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 443 | 290 | 65 | 56.92% | 823.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 246 | 234 | 28 | 50.0% | 261.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 311 | 244 | 101 | 51.49% | 693.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 195 | 193 | 41 | 53.66% | 611.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 191 | 189 | 302 | 46.03% | 297.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 533 | 306 | 278 | 51.08% | 783.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 722 | 463 | 143 | 46.15% | 412.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 168 | 193 | 23 | 60.87% | 553.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 178 | 171 | 126 | 35.71% | 203.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 542 | 364 | 245 | 44.9% | 583.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 87 | 134 | 25 | 52.0% | 158.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 680 | 394 | 414 | 46.86% | 666.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 328 | 312 | 69 | 50.72% | 762.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 592 | 386 | 139 | 43.88% | 556.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 553 | 346 | 694 | 47.69% | 661.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 115 | 399 | 2 | 100.0% | 331.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 710 | 341 | 195 | 46.15% | 743.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 678 | 490 | 105 | 42.86% | 374.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 914 | 701 | 27 | 59.26% | 1477.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 901 | 547 | 187 | 45.99% | 836.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 928 | 562 | 62 | 51.61% | 898.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 517 | 424 | 45 | 53.33% | 699.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 106 | 174 | 5 | 60.0% | 472.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 407 | 289 | 179 | 45.81% | 528.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 203 | 245 | 53 | 49.06% | 471.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1195 | 602 | 173 | 47.4% | 918.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 718 | 486 | 40 | 40.0% | 428.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 258 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 421 | 311 | 190 | 47.37% | 547.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 215 | 208 | 33 | 54.55% | 477.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 388 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1943.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 975 | 485 | 99 | 34.34% | 503.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 422 | 407 | 15 | 60.0% | 604.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 106 | 341 | 1 | 100.0% | 402.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1000 | 506 | 138 | 43.48% | 501.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 63 | 139 | 25 | 44.0% | 116.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 417 | 262 | 148 | 45.95% | 491.5 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 385 | 252 | 12 | 25.0% | 421.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 491 | 447 | 36 | 58.33% | 1484.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 246 | 222 | 26 | 46.15% | 470.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 205 | 200 | 8 | 62.5% | 804.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 319 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 1143.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 195 | 235 | 6 | 66.67% | 1041.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 704 | 447 | 91 | 47.25% | 760.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 497 | 438 | 20 | 40.0% | 592.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 259 | 344 | 3 | 33.33% | 358.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 421 | 339 | 51 | 47.06% | 516.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 76 | 203 | 4 | 75.0% | 340.0 |