| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 59289 | 13 | 95 | 556 | 1059 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.23 | 10.69 | 9.87 | 9.89 | 9.81 |
| Winrate | 56.52% | 46.15% | 61.05% | 61.69% | 61.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.53 | 1.23 | 1.28 | 1.35 | 1.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1837.62 | 3594 | 3710.02 | 3425.1 | 3296.06 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 730.87 | 1071 | 1214.0 | 1171.0 | 1148.0 |
| WN8 | 2442 | 2875 | 3783 (+3) | 3605 (+14) | 3508 (+24) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 3296 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2302.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3560 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1801.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4648 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3715.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3694 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2951.0 |
| LTC II | 9 | 4562 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 9626.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1778 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2080.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sidey__92][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sidey__92.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2322 | 1038 | 43 | 65.12% | 2812.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1417 | 961 | 23 | 56.52% | 2709.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 83 | 130 | 16 | 43.75% | 59.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 728 | 462 | 3 | 33.33% | 747.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 835 | 627 | 87 | 51.72% | 1624.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1594 | 538 | 7 | 42.86% | 1277.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1341 | 919 | 52 | 57.69% | 2872.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3566 | 1076 | 112 | 64.29% | 3363.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2452 | 1193 | 17 | 58.82% | 3034.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2032 | 828 | 412 | 57.52% | 2756.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1993 | 1043 | 23 | 65.22% | 4159.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1717 | 623 | 422 | 53.08% | 1750.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2387 | 1045 | 112 | 58.93% | 2403.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1279 | 453 | 49 | 42.86% | 897.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1898 | 822 | 971 | 57.67% | 2697.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117 | 165 | 9 | 66.67% | 310.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3146 | 1051 | 136 | 63.97% | 3031.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 1899 | 984 | 22 | 59.09% | 2315.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1107 | 618 | 48 | 72.92% | 2554.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2227 | 892 | 195 | 63.08% | 3271.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 3043 | 937 | 204 | 58.82% | 3097.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2677 | 940 | 205 | 60.0% | 3218.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 2863 | 981 | 150 | 60.0% | 2973.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3796 | 1156 | 480 | 60.83% | 4123.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1131 | 484 | 1305 | 51.26% | 1309.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 13 | 64 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 426 | 271 | 211 | 49.29% | 504.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 384 | 280 | 161 | 51.55% | 510.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 59 | 104 | 9 | 44.44% | 28.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 34 | 121 | 16 | 50.0% | 96.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 896 | 440 | 909 | 52.26% | 1227.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2352 | 736 | 661 | 59.61% | 3320.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 692 | 509 | 49 | 59.18% | 2506.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 27 | 64 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2523 | 1057 | 65 | 56.92% | 2982.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 684 | 385 | 177 | 50.28% | 857.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 83 | 117 | 80 | 43.75% | 184.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 354 | 231 | 10 | 40.0% | 661.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2550 | 892 | 992 | 59.58% | 3102.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 474 | 435 | 175 | 53.71% | 1210.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 854 | 565 | 44 | 68.18% | 2138.1 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2332 | 1011 | 14 | 50.0% | 2260.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 53 | 141 | 34 | 55.88% | 153.1 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3178 | 1095 | 110 | 59.09% | 3260.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 404 | 346 | 157 | 41.4% | 501.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2727 | 643 | 6 | 16.67% | 1683.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 111 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 276.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2012 | 635 | 224 | 54.91% | 1901.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2460 | 690 | 1230 | 55.37% | 2418.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 132 | 168 | 80 | 56.25% | 213.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 364 | 621 | 1 | 100.0% | 2264.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 935 | 649 | 73 | 47.95% | 1113.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 215 | 204 | 5 | 40.0% | 783.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1417 | 710 | 19 | 42.11% | 2350.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 114 | 193 | 94 | 51.06% | 144.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3274 | 1114 | 53 | 62.26% | 3382.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2915 | 766 | 726 | 59.78% | 2694.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 191 | 291 | 15 | 53.33% | 776.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1877 | 731 | 403 | 55.83% | 3020.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 968 | 645 | 462 | 57.36% | 2241.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1482 | 606 | 445 | 48.99% | 1423.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1495 | 606 | 676 | 51.33% | 1249.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1160 | 508 | 821 | 51.04% | 1255.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1176 | 755 | 132 | 56.06% | 2192.6 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1812 | 1039 | 110 | 68.18% | 3187.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 198 | 297 | 79 | 55.7% | 897.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 334 | 272 | 289 | 45.67% | 513.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3122 | 907 | 123 | 52.85% | 2611.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2581 | 900 | 49 | 51.02% | 2924.5 |
| M44 | 6 | 803 | 533 | 41 | 53.66% | 1443.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 203 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 523.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3131 | 983 | 82 | 64.63% | 2709.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2161 | 958 | 216 | 57.87% | 3170.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 695 | 366 | 5 | 40.0% | 894.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 150 | 360 | 21 | 47.62% | 253.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 614 | 1202 | 1 | 100.0% | 4148.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 90 | 151 | 9 | 44.44% | 107.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1994 | 728 | 6 | 50.0% | 2398.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3098 | 916 | 106 | 61.32% | 2726.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1823 | 885 | 108 | 63.89% | 2381.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 429 | 323 | 66 | 51.52% | 1171.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2629 | 974 | 276 | 57.97% | 3062.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2082 | 790 | 50 | 56.0% | 2559.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 136 | 248 | 1 | 0.0% | 430.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1768 | 599 | 393 | 55.47% | 2294.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2928 | 1125 | 67 | 67.16% | 4127.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2131 | 960 | 253 | 58.89% | 3229.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 125 | 28 | 39.29% | 143.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 295 | 216 | 32 | 50.0% | 337.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1428 | 765 | 112 | 56.25% | 2185.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1575 | 1017 | 39 | 66.67% | 3432.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1623 | 727 | 12 | 66.67% | 2374.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3149 | 1011 | 67 | 58.21% | 2777.8 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 807 | 468 | 1 | 0.0% | 2272.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3556 | 885 | 659 | 61.61% | 3135.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 970 | 482 | 461 | 55.53% | 1419.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 246 | 185 | 221 | 41.63% | 341.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3358 | 979 | 190 | 60.0% | 3110.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1038 | 746 | 51 | 56.86% | 2597.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 4113 | 2043 | 2 | 100.0% | 7490.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 110 | 144 | 187 | 47.59% | 235.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2501 | 955 | 66 | 63.64% | 2802.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1345 | 947 | 203 | 65.52% | 4949.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3812 | 1060 | 219 | 59.82% | 3295.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 268 | 402 | 2 | 50.0% | 241.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 956 | 728 | 66 | 54.55% | 2163.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2047 | 632 | 375 | 54.13% | 2049.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1393 | 962 | 94 | 62.77% | 3520.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 741 | 429 | 10 | 80.0% | 2822.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 530 | 307 | 652 | 46.78% | 803.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2241 | 987 | 1720 | 60.7% | 3296.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2198 | 835 | 281 | 60.14% | 2855.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 197 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 881.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 546 | 572 | 33 | 57.58% | 1755.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3198 | 864 | 371 | 60.65% | 2908.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 1176 | 811 | 85 | 57.65% | 3005.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1904 | 876 | 461 | 57.7% | 2352.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 127 | 208 | 94 | 52.13% | 336.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 118 | 152 | 50 | 46.0% | 150.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2279 | 1087 | 174 | 56.9% | 3941.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3469 | 878 | 179 | 63.69% | 3215.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2630 | 1169 | 307 | 60.59% | 3582.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 258 | 227 | 214 | 43.93% | 317.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3675 | 1026 | 53 | 50.94% | 3592.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 656 | 600 | 20 | 60.0% | 3250.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1455 | 696 | 1 | 0.0% | 2495.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2409 | 855 | 706 | 62.46% | 2951.8 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1978 | 928 | 294 | 62.24% | 3167.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2490 | 734 | 112 | 56.25% | 2105.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 390 | 332 | 25 | 52.0% | 1389.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3151 | 916 | 138 | 63.04% | 2905.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1218 | 761 | 70 | 52.86% | 2157.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2775 | 856 | 220 | 54.55% | 2717.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3080 | 1124 | 96 | 65.63% | 2967.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 184 | 218 | 14 | 42.86% | 439.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 69 | 150 | 94 | 50.0% | 99.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 161 | 226 | 7 | 42.86% | 596.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1760 | 699 | 183 | 56.28% | 2102.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 213 | 369 | 4 | 75.0% | 1181.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2565 | 653 | 319 | 55.8% | 2196.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1818 | 1038 | 31 | 58.06% | 2635.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1534 | 726 | 30 | 50.0% | 2240.1 |
| IS | 7 | 647 | 425 | 227 | 45.81% | 721.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2440 | 823 | 461 | 65.51% | 3011.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2137 | 1080 | 130 | 63.08% | 2799.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1548 | 993 | 32 | 53.13% | 3704.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3307 | 1047 | 164 | 61.59% | 3109.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 1123 | 830 | 28 | 46.43% | 5570.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 368 | 340 | 32 | 59.38% | 1489.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 264 | 210 | 32 | 50.0% | 747.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1959 | 719 | 123 | 56.1% | 2090.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2296 | 768 | 32 | 62.5% | 2220.8 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3332 | 1078 | 74 | 55.41% | 2886.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1593 | 772 | 175 | 56.57% | 2171.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 75 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 641 | 476 | 49 | 61.22% | 2047.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2868 | 974 | 595 | 63.7% | 3406.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2116 | 701 | 416 | 53.37% | 2561.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1272 | 721 | 479 | 60.54% | 3465.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3274 | 992 | 229 | 61.14% | 3318.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 60 | 121 | 24 | 50.0% | 133.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2377 | 1148 | 263 | 63.5% | 3456.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2610 | 890 | 424 | 60.14% | 3324.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3754 | 1140 | 265 | 65.28% | 3211.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1125 | 362 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 19 | 111 | 22 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 281 | 268 | 4 | 75.0% | 1064.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2723 | 967 | 226 | 65.04% | 2835.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3007 | 734 | 452 | 59.07% | 2561.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 98 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 79.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 465 | 435 | 56 | 55.36% | 1146.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2302 | 943 | 1247 | 58.22% | 3486.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2299 | 897 | 56 | 58.93% | 3089.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 0 | 81 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| A-43 | 6 | 390 | 320 | 120 | 50.0% | 622.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1937 | 1050 | 11 | 54.55% | 2982.3 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1552 | 789 | 275 | 58.18% | 2387.6 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1778 | 879 | 116 | 69.83% | 3617.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3059 | 1083 | 143 | 53.85% | 4261.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1324 | 830 | 72 | 54.17% | 2303.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 504 | 282 | 2 | 0.0% | 1905.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4135 | 1204 | 208 | 56.25% | 4085.4 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4406 | 1296 | 70 | 57.14% | 3483.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1275 | 682 | 50 | 54.0% | 2092.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 5829 | 1664 | 3 | 66.67% | 6693.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1112 | 626 | 173 | 49.71% | 1419.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 162 | 324 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1323 | 625 | 5 | 40.0% | 1624.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 390 | 276 | 458 | 48.47% | 478.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 643 | 544 | 17 | 35.29% | 1812.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 1459 | 682 | 4514 | 55.03% | 2389.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3033 | 1290 | 31 | 74.19% | 3944.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2732 | 1307 | 167 | 63.47% | 3261.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 22 | 104 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3057 | 1017 | 990 | 61.92% | 3664.5 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1590 | 944 | 125 | 60.0% | 3479.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 72 | 121 | 29 | 48.28% | 110.3 |
| STG | 8 | 2163 | 1044 | 33 | 66.67% | 3303.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 56 | 112 | 6 | 66.67% | 240.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 662 | 488 | 2215 | 55.58% | 2674.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 182 | 222 | 5 | 60.0% | 557.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1216 | 464 | 292 | 57.19% | 1505.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60 | 119 | 44 | 34.09% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 113 | 88 | 28 | 21.43% | 42.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 485 | 407 | 393 | 45.29% | 896.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 673 | 486 | 338 | 51.48% | 1167.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2621 | 714 | 201 | 51.24% | 2590.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 328 | 271 | 340 | 45.88% | 400.8 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1331 | 672 | 228 | 60.09% | 2719.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 331 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 2356.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 395 | 311 | 88 | 48.86% | 521.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3574 | 993 | 292 | 63.36% | 3053.9 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3086 | 1171 | 173 | 62.43% | 3701.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 45 | 102 | 33 | 39.39% | 0.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2110 | 730 | 129 | 56.59% | 2343.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 289 | 216 | 15 | 26.67% | 386.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1060 | 616 | 195 | 53.33% | 1687.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2607 | 922 | 315 | 59.68% | 3262.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3412 | 946 | 8 | 37.5% | 2336.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 260 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 483.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 39 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1208 | 489 | 6 | 50.0% | 1165.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2999 | 1207 | 108 | 60.19% | 3409.6 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3370 | 1106 | 26 | 65.38% | 3073.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2177 | 1253 | 37 | 64.86% | 3661.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 106 | 103 | 3 | 33.33% | 242.4 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 3149 | 1157 | 31 | 58.06% | 3223.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3662 | 1358 | 10 | 60.0% | 3903.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2122 | 864 | 48 | 62.5% | 2622.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1285 | 664 | 95 | 54.74% | 2192.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1234 | 829 | 15 | 80.0% | 3335.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1551 | 563 | 321 | 53.89% | 1702.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2825 | 1095 | 32 | 59.38% | 2954.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2469 | 985 | 188 | 57.98% | 2785.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2225 | 1111 | 43 | 79.07% | 3250.5 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 137 | 202 | 5 | 60.0% | 555.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 203 | 271 | 2 | 50.0% | 432.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 490 | 377 | 90 | 44.44% | 1283.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1841 | 1042 | 58 | 56.9% | 2764.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2392 | 1030 | 132 | 65.91% | 2774.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1247 | 1330 | 50 | 60.0% | 3318.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 714 | 519 | 26 | 69.23% | 2455.9 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2647 | 692 | 428 | 52.57% | 2272.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1277 | 560 | 1907 | 53.75% | 2119.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2002 | 990 | 20 | 50.0% | 2201.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2891 | 843 | 1 | 0.0% | 2799.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 514 | 387 | 884 | 59.28% | 1615.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1506 | 768 | 141 | 61.7% | 2890.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 56 | 76 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1256 | 527 | 37 | 45.95% | 1551.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2390 | 1014 | 201 | 61.19% | 3524.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3276 | 923 | 134 | 61.19% | 2722.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3056 | 1124 | 84 | 64.29% | 3035.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1968 | 978 | 134 | 58.96% | 2787.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1769 | 958 | 89 | 58.43% | 2718.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3865 | 1182 | 116 | 58.62% | 3434.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2594 | 1029 | 81 | 56.79% | 3275.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3243 | 1056 | 69 | 60.87% | 2849.6 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2565 | 1198 | 287 | 63.07% | 3558.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4494 | 1307 | 168 | 66.07% | 3567.9 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2643 | 1150 | 48 | 54.17% | 4231.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1192 | 828 | 236 | 55.51% | 2872.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 3110 | 1077 | 63 | 66.67% | 4342.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1261 | 847 | 688 | 59.45% | 3031.1 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2644 | 984 | 134 | 56.72% | 3203.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 310 | 370 | 102 | 40.2% | 868.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 606 | 286 | 435 | 44.37% | 599.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 472 | 312 | 12 | 33.33% | 669.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2467 | 1126 | 751 | 60.99% | 4091.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1344 | 471 | 443 | 52.37% | 1337.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3666 | 1005 | 206 | 66.99% | 3657.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3308 | 1123 | 111 | 65.77% | 3026.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 256 | 212 | 162 | 43.83% | 374.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2609 | 712 | 541 | 55.08% | 2357.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1852 | 1034 | 155 | 54.19% | 2681.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 271 | 399 | 343 | 48.69% | 545.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 1059 | 656 | 518 | 66.99% | 4205.4 |
| null | 0 | 3501 | 1042 | 30 | 73.33% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2586 | 1178 | 10 | 70.0% | 3956.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1203 | 498 | 60 | 60.0% | 1117.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 191 | 243 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2987 | 1045 | 152 | 60.53% | 3311.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2772 | 740 | 637 | 58.56% | 2360.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2007 | 874 | 976 | 55.23% | 2388.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1412 | 825 | 102 | 52.94% | 1851.9 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2284 | 1182 | 10 | 80.0% | 3411.8 |