| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 28389 | 44 | 0 | 178 | 402 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.1 | 9.09 | 0.0 | 9.53 | 9.71 |
| Winrate | 58.63% | 59.09% | 0.0% | 61.8% | 58.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 1.48 | 0.0 | 1.46 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2208.13 | 2871 | 0.0 | 3222.15 | 3355.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 895.18 | 1094 | 0.0 | 1108.0 | 1095.0 |
| WN8 | 2935 | 2780 (+1) | 0 | 3229 (+3) | 3219 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 199 | 0 | 1 | 200 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 64.32% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 64.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 2118 | 0 | 483 | 2110.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.91 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 0 | 450 | 810.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.92 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 12.89 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 827 | 218 | 154 | 206 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.12 |
| Winrate | 62.27% | 54.13% | 77.92% | 46.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.89 | 0.83 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2128 | 1401 | 794 | 1760.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.03 | 0.6 | 1.16 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 941 | 766 | 525 | 643.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.43 | 9.79 | 12.12 | 9.95 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 6032 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5885.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1754 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1683.0 |
| 121 | 10 | 1678 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 907.0 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2776 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3087.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2140 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 2485.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3207 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2187.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3165 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2098.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2327 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 1651.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 2009 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3201.0 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2570 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2870.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 3386 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3410.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3695 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2916.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1844 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1096.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 3066 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3571.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 4003 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 3908.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2331 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2075.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2799 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3784.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1392 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1047.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1740 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1664.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=shoyoudo][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/shoyoudo.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 726 | 571 | 10 | 30.0% | 1140.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3780 | 1154 | 408 | 65.93% | 3706.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1336 | 821 | 4 | 25.0% | 2751.9 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 174 | 272 | 5 | 60.0% | 511.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2493 | 1141 | 17 | 52.94% | 3518.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1312 | 805 | 48 | 56.25% | 2217.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1091 | 514 | 52 | 44.23% | 2356.3 |
| T14 | 5 | 967 | 1103 | 5 | 100.0% | 2669.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2204 | 743 | 4 | 25.0% | 2100.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4716 | 1309 | 102 | 62.75% | 3872.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1330 | 769 | 145 | 57.24% | 2854.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2900 | 1143 | 162 | 58.64% | 3210.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 410 | 463 | 23 | 60.87% | 2043.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1865 | 502 | 3 | 0.0% | 1945.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2336 | 977 | 94 | 59.57% | 2687.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2572 | 1054 | 45 | 68.89% | 2936.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1208 | 552 | 9 | 33.33% | 920.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 285 | 321 | 2 | 50.0% | 556.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3970 | 1102 | 36 | 58.33% | 2716.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 220 | 363 | 49 | 59.18% | 1532.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 313 | 479 | 33 | 48.48% | 1925.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1962 | 993 | 18 | 38.89% | 2617.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1161 | 778 | 7 | 42.86% | 1831.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 333 | 287 | 11 | 45.45% | 1134.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 792 | 643 | 3 | 66.67% | 1291.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1781 | 1071 | 7 | 57.14% | 3240.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2644 | 717 | 11 | 36.36% | 1880.4 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 2143 | 1121 | 23 | 65.22% | 3791.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2665 | 1125 | 42 | 57.14% | 2963.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1290 | 914 | 29 | 72.41% | 3499.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 3159 | 1042 | 47 | 63.83% | 3099.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1736 | 722 | 274 | 55.47% | 2328.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 822 | 909 | 19 | 73.68% | 4508.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 518 | 322 | 98 | 50.0% | 697.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1802 | 1007 | 11 | 72.73% | 3589.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1385 | 610 | 123 | 52.85% | 1757.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5002 | 1255 | 124 | 58.06% | 4040.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 213 | 224 | 14 | 35.71% | 763.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2290 | 1158 | 202 | 62.87% | 2737.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3962 | 1128 | 57 | 66.67% | 3294.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2149 | 1341 | 1 | 100.0% | 3037.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 470 | 788 | 1 | 100.0% | 3229.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1977 | 1147 | 93 | 67.74% | 2903.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2076 | 1046 | 8 | 62.5% | 2274.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2851 | 1147 | 289 | 62.28% | 3614.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1030 | 728 | 93 | 50.54% | 1422.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 634 | 437 | 63 | 55.56% | 1232.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1998 | 1007 | 69 | 55.07% | 3011.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 155 | 167 | 28 | 42.86% | 489.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1602 | 1380 | 3 | 66.67% | 3540.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 447 | 372 | 12 | 66.67% | 1981.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 597 | 363 | 26 | 53.85% | 1163.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3067 | 1004 | 394 | 57.87% | 2847.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 778 | 870 | 1 | 100.0% | 729.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2390 | 1354 | 17 | 94.12% | 3448.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 913 | 786 | 2 | 50.0% | 5750.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1424 | 898 | 25 | 52.0% | 2804.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3130 | 974 | 85 | 50.59% | 2900.5 |
| 112 | 8 | 2129 | 1225 | 23 | 73.91% | 3035.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 888 | 517 | 1001 | 60.44% | 2877.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 328 | 292 | 21 | 47.62% | 1574.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 4089 | 1250 | 88 | 69.32% | 4365.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1922 | 984 | 42 | 57.14% | 2714.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2739 | 777 | 531 | 53.48% | 2507.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2443 | 1216 | 119 | 59.66% | 3371.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2101 | 1080 | 123 | 55.28% | 2499.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2984 | 966 | 364 | 59.89% | 3011.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 503 | 301 | 53 | 45.28% | 1305.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2321 | 1153 | 310 | 61.94% | 3030.2 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1660 | 978 | 44 | 61.36% | 2895.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2487 | 1239 | 41 | 63.41% | 2727.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2230 | 1121 | 19 | 63.16% | 3389.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1659 | 776 | 89 | 47.19% | 1908.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2280 | 1062 | 16 | 62.5% | 2457.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 858 | 821 | 15 | 53.33% | 1773.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3010 | 984 | 50 | 54.0% | 2679.4 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1770 | 1277 | 6 | 83.33% | 3182.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 250 | 415 | 42 | 57.14% | 1238.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3398 | 1056 | 398 | 61.31% | 3184.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1302 | 893 | 50 | 60.0% | 3200.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 54 | 121 | 5 | 80.0% | 306.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3130 | 1309 | 7 | 85.71% | 2667.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1928 | 875 | 143 | 58.04% | 2247.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 417 | 303 | 13 | 38.46% | 734.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2076 | 1173 | 87 | 64.37% | 3306.9 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1599 | 656 | 15 | 26.67% | 1872.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 186 | 323 | 8 | 37.5% | 702.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3218 | 1076 | 36 | 55.56% | 3215.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2747 | 748 | 139 | 56.83% | 2183.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 556 | 511 | 27 | 33.33% | 2109.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3064 | 924 | 560 | 58.04% | 3066.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3156 | 905 | 68 | 51.47% | 2601.6 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1886 | 1074 | 25 | 76.0% | 2537.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 42 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 237 | 305 | 9 | 55.56% | 671.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1974 | 1006 | 9 | 55.56% | 2555.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2222 | 942 | 7 | 42.86% | 1730.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2646 | 1066 | 11 | 54.55% | 2714.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2434 | 1198 | 27 | 62.96% | 3538.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 739 | 606 | 24 | 41.67% | 2233.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2502 | 954 | 95 | 62.11% | 2824.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1672 | 798 | 4 | 75.0% | 2009.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 62 | 232 | 3 | 66.67% | 277.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1904 | 722 | 120 | 47.5% | 2181.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2288 | 1168 | 31 | 61.29% | 3229.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3134 | 929 | 435 | 56.78% | 2856.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 252 | 373 | 4 | 50.0% | 864.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2818 | 1118 | 144 | 61.81% | 3085.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3524 | 1132 | 97 | 64.95% | 3640.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2478 | 1101 | 18 | 50.0% | 3293.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2198 | 768 | 21 | 42.86% | 2252.9 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 301 | 202 | 16 | 37.5% | 871.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 629 | 777 | 10 | 90.0% | 3417.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2194 | 1101 | 132 | 59.85% | 3075.4 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 2127 | 1132 | 378 | 61.9% | 3302.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2567 | 996 | 4 | 75.0% | 2032.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 871 | 798 | 140 | 54.29% | 1960.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1097 | 663 | 34 | 52.94% | 2535.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2287 | 1067 | 84 | 64.29% | 2980.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1038 | 738 | 25 | 52.0% | 2804.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3889 | 1140 | 167 | 64.67% | 3213.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3290 | 1321 | 72 | 72.22% | 3819.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1320 | 992 | 41 | 70.73% | 3494.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2342 | 1326 | 8 | 50.0% | 4833.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2511 | 1161 | 51 | 54.9% | 3363.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 247 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 1065.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2647 | 792 | 271 | 53.14% | 2336.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3981 | 1148 | 133 | 68.42% | 3317.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 871 | 605 | 141 | 55.32% | 2760.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3365 | 1040 | 205 | 63.41% | 3385.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3212 | 1121 | 67 | 67.16% | 3793.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1578 | 745 | 4 | 50.0% | 1448.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3395 | 1120 | 73 | 65.75% | 3135.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 3264 | 1629 | 3 | 100.0% | 4228.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 790 | 713 | 9 | 55.56% | 3208.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4411 | 1223 | 86 | 66.28% | 3858.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2735 | 1327 | 7 | 100.0% | 3778.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 505 | 304 | 27 | 62.96% | 1170.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 271 | 331 | 19 | 42.11% | 1002.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3419 | 1027 | 250 | 55.6% | 3349.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 87 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 81.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 559 | 556 | 115 | 70.43% | 2765.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 193 | 263 | 13 | 61.54% | 908.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1943 | 997 | 18 | 72.22% | 2045.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 86 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 349.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3920 | 1251 | 47 | 74.47% | 3782.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2000 | 1100 | 152 | 61.84% | 3248.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2858 | 858 | 11 | 54.55% | 2225.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 317 | 371 | 124 | 48.39% | 1354.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 101 | 143 | 4 | 75.0% | 326.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2603 | 1211 | 73 | 63.01% | 3341.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 389 | 724 | 2 | 100.0% | 1878.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 722 | 472 | 11 | 72.73% | 2067.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3166 | 887 | 41 | 51.22% | 2629.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1540 | 998 | 120 | 58.33% | 3599.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 649 | 798 | 9 | 66.67% | 3660.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2192 | 1245 | 40 | 67.5% | 3024.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1362 | 835 | 17 | 58.82% | 2233.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3081 | 970 | 38 | 63.16% | 2879.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 388 | 342 | 26 | 50.0% | 1007.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1865 | 1116 | 16 | 81.25% | 3030.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 701 | 506 | 118 | 62.71% | 3423.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 3225 | 1178 | 9 | 66.67% | 3280.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2118 | 725 | 102 | 55.88% | 2068.7 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1581 | 948 | 27 | 51.85% | 1891.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 714 | 458 | 50 | 52.0% | 1830.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1392 | 837 | 19 | 47.37% | 1884.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3039 | 1249 | 50 | 72.0% | 3419.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1490 | 876 | 227 | 57.27% | 2622.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2561 | 1063 | 47 | 65.96% | 3100.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1807 | 814 | 118 | 56.78% | 2289.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2539 | 1179 | 14 | 57.14% | 3270.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 2181 | 1042 | 82 | 59.76% | 2723.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3627 | 1071 | 195 | 64.62% | 3355.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1621 | 1018 | 11 | 63.64% | 2596.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 167 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 960.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1583 | 695 | 100 | 62.0% | 2966.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 258 | 306 | 10 | 70.0% | 1287.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 2446 | 907 | 108 | 59.26% | 2382.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3179 | 925 | 190 | 53.68% | 3020.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2065 | 599 | 2 | 0.0% | 2198.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 468 | 355 | 18 | 44.44% | 1128.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3100 | 1182 | 129 | 62.79% | 3555.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2989 | 1111 | 6 | 66.67% | 2376.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 844 | 524 | 13 | 61.54% | 1267.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 216 | 131 | 1 | 0.0% | 217.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3076 | 1043 | 67 | 59.7% | 2673.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3341 | 980 | 159 | 58.49% | 3072.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2778 | 1030 | 130 | 51.54% | 3253.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 215 | 390 | 198 | 65.66% | 1816.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1840 | 826 | 18 | 38.89% | 2000.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1403 | 815 | 14 | 57.14% | 1945.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4027 | 1300 | 13 | 69.23% | 2400.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3022 | 1202 | 28 | 64.29% | 3469.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1763 | 1027 | 43 | 72.09% | 2301.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3278 | 1353 | 58 | 68.97% | 3599.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2562 | 1027 | 13 | 61.54% | 2618.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1285 | 824 | 14 | 50.0% | 1789.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2643 | 1127 | 115 | 63.48% | 3433.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2296 | 1106 | 50 | 64.0% | 3140.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1068 | 783 | 72 | 55.56% | 2447.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4028 | 1147 | 224 | 62.05% | 4189.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1762 | 933 | 47 | 57.45% | 2475.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1673 | 1006 | 16 | 50.0% | 2748.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1956 | 1191 | 32 | 81.25% | 3923.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 227 | 312 | 95 | 52.63% | 1332.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2918 | 951 | 9 | 44.44% | 1880.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2203 | 876 | 18 | 44.44% | 2317.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3514 | 1005 | 401 | 56.11% | 3362.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4790 | 1315 | 206 | 60.19% | 4565.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 2081 | 1048 | 49 | 61.22% | 3263.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1002 | 540 | 105 | 55.24% | 1973.2 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1995 | 946 | 455 | 56.48% | 3081.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1203 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 1776.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1664 | 865 | 76 | 55.26% | 1930.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1170 | 652 | 70 | 52.86% | 3154.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1411 | 713 | 317 | 54.26% | 2250.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 962 | 852 | 33 | 63.64% | 3757.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1305 | 558 | 223 | 52.47% | 1789.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3129 | 948 | 305 | 58.36% | 2952.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2783 | 1082 | 38 | 60.53% | 3058.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2841 | 1258 | 17 | 76.47% | 3186.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2942 | 1662 | 3 | 66.67% | 4098.1 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1980 | 1355 | 1 | 100.0% | 2194.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 692 | 523 | 645 | 57.05% | 2888.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1875 | 802 | 16 | 50.0% | 1607.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 197 | 157 | 6 | 33.33% | 364.1 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 819 | 516 | 193 | 55.96% | 1942.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1268 | 560 | 1 | 0.0% | 1552.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 185 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 722.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3253 | 1020 | 103 | 55.34% | 2894.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 263 | 319 | 5 | 60.0% | 1047.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 363 | 278 | 9 | 44.44% | 961.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2220 | 1139 | 273 | 60.44% | 2740.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 520 | 406 | 11 | 54.55% | 1915.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1335 | 813 | 159 | 66.67% | 3932.9 |
| 113 | 10 | 3309 | 1028 | 78 | 56.41% | 3271.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3133 | 1028 | 84 | 59.52% | 2970.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 904 | 546 | 65 | 63.08% | 2175.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1450 | 854 | 41 | 43.9% | 1696.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 306 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 950.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1854 | 1324 | 61 | 72.13% | 4075.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1009 | 775 | 40 | 65.0% | 1937.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 119 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 341.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2226 | 820 | 259 | 53.28% | 2476.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 733 | 1159 | 4 | 100.0% | 2094.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 331 | 370 | 36 | 50.0% | 2099.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 875 | 942 | 1 | 100.0% | 1645.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3657 | 1077 | 299 | 59.2% | 3671.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1042 | 899 | 2 | 100.0% | 2169.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2148 | 1151 | 41 | 58.54% | 2435.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2826 | 1307 | 120 | 62.5% | 4237.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2143 | 709 | 421 | 57.24% | 2360.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3214 | 876 | 6 | 16.67% | 3477.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2330 | 933 | 27 | 59.26% | 2757.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3823 | 1209 | 192 | 60.94% | 3087.4 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1823 | 953 | 16 | 50.0% | 2233.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 460 | 356 | 44 | 59.09% | 1314.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3583 | 1099 | 197 | 55.33% | 3499.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 863 | 641 | 5 | 60.0% | 966.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2516 | 946 | 77 | 54.55% | 2565.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2092 | 1193 | 205 | 60.49% | 3479.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2367 | 1049 | 16 | 56.25% | 3458.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1555 | 692 | 7 | 42.86% | 2266.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 135 | 240 | 4 | 75.0% | 632.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2150 | 964 | 20 | 55.0% | 2171.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1481 | 586 | 10 | 40.0% | 1007.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1827 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1527.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 3405 | 1336 | 26 | 65.38% | 4467.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1433 | 629 | 12 | 25.0% | 2258.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 455 | 422 | 230 | 53.91% | 2388.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 173 | 164 | 18 | 55.56% | 1299.2 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2338 | 1117 | 181 | 55.8% | 3241.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1040 | 731 | 38 | 57.89% | 1355.3 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1122 | 1466 | 6 | 100.0% | 3045.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1902 | 1015 | 49 | 59.18% | 2511.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 645 | 450 | 208 | 57.69% | 2151.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 331 | 310 | 17 | 47.06% | 1214.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1590 | 784 | 23 | 43.48% | 2266.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2218 | 1122 | 25 | 60.0% | 3073.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1879 | 883 | 118 | 56.78% | 2518.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1901 | 801 | 147 | 53.74% | 2412.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1372 | 642 | 53 | 58.49% | 2800.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 780 | 607 | 33 | 42.42% | 2419.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1270 | 920 | 56 | 64.29% | 2629.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2648 | 1027 | 113 | 61.06% | 3518.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1688 | 800 | 149 | 61.74% | 2559.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 811 | 782 | 13 | 61.54% | 3235.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2476 | 1177 | 75 | 57.33% | 3021.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2955 | 1142 | 33 | 66.67% | 3145.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1482 | 1051 | 35 | 60.0% | 2890.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3590 | 981 | 207 | 59.42% | 3073.3 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1389 | 991 | 7 | 57.14% | 1441.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1863 | 1022 | 20 | 55.0% | 2141.0 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1588 | 823 | 1781 | 54.74% | 2601.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2864 | 867 | 145 | 53.1% | 2500.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2849 | 881 | 23 | 47.83% | 2134.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1116 | 762 | 42 | 52.38% | 2583.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2537 | 1030 | 33 | 54.55% | 2432.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1036 | 830 | 61 | 57.38% | 2209.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 894 | 670 | 8 | 50.0% | 1723.1 |
| T28 | 8 | 2297 | 1047 | 45 | 57.78% | 3134.8 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1424 | 1237 | 3 | 100.0% | 3424.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1083 | 515 | 94 | 58.51% | 2363.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 466 | 459 | 45 | 57.78% | 1822.5 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2989 | 1238 | 28 | 75.0% | 3101.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1028 | 757 | 27 | 51.85% | 2179.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3011 | 1274 | 3 | 66.67% | 4061.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 320 | 292 | 11 | 63.64% | 1472.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 973 | 544 | 61 | 57.38% | 1920.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1639 | 863 | 70 | 50.0% | 2829.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 3632 | 1199 | 24 | 62.5% | 3808.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2241 | 1698 | 1 | 100.0% | 4244.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2552 | 1017 | 15 | 60.0% | 2464.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1637 | 980 | 6 | 50.0% | 3588.7 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4328 | 1216 | 56 | 58.93% | 3353.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 563 | 400 | 43 | 62.79% | 1379.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 692 | 519 | 30 | 63.33% | 2734.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2654 | 1060 | 277 | 61.01% | 3197.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 16 | 79 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 670 | 515 | 185 | 58.38% | 2090.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2632 | 921 | 28 | 39.29% | 2817.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 427 | 413 | 17 | 58.82% | 1069.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 477 | 488 | 200 | 73.0% | 2322.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2258 | 1145 | 7 | 71.43% | 2565.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2754 | 1303 | 614 | 66.12% | 4219.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1593 | 913 | 20 | 50.0% | 2539.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2632 | 1033 | 43 | 53.49% | 2676.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 66 | 37 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1673 | 1003 | 147 | 60.54% | 2973.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1925 | 1016 | 5 | 80.0% | 1744.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2368 | 1044 | 389 | 60.93% | 3011.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3688 | 1084 | 129 | 65.89% | 3338.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3570 | 1051 | 20 | 50.0% | 2495.9 |