| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8417 | 20 | 99 | 260 | 260 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 9.05 | 9.37 | 9.27 | 9.27 |
| Winrate | 51.88% | 45.0% | 60.61% | 60.77% | 60.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.75 | 0.84 | 0.78 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1576.71 | 1939 | 2106.78 | 2096.01 | 2096.01 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 0 | 0.49 | 0.25 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 768.84 | 845 | 920.0 | 934.0 | 934.0 |
| WN8 | 1907 | 1947 | 2019 (+2) | 2052 (+6) | 2075 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2098 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.23 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2298 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1838.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2961 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2448.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2946 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2603.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 531 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 81.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2531 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1652.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1251 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 902.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1972 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 3099.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2016 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1207.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=shironeki999][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/shironeki999.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 343 | 375 | 6 | 50.0% | 1358.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1384 | 769 | 41 | 56.1% | 1912.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1131 | 669 | 32 | 53.13% | 1719.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1716 | 871 | 54 | 55.56% | 1717.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 901 | 708 | 152 | 46.05% | 1905.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1881 | 982 | 16 | 68.75% | 2676.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1337 | 828 | 26 | 53.85% | 1416.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1361 | 1125 | 4 | 75.0% | 6321.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 925 | 665 | 19 | 52.63% | 2203.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1512 | 874 | 50 | 48.0% | 1956.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2156 | 929 | 41 | 58.54% | 1821.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 198 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 523.6 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1165 | 743 | 62 | 51.61% | 1788.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2785 | 972 | 45 | 53.33% | 2613.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 1092 | 460 | 2 | 0.0% | 3013.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 803 | 573 | 29 | 65.52% | 2665.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1020 | 815 | 29 | 58.62% | 1923.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2223 | 731 | 112 | 44.64% | 1467.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 598 | 739 | 4 | 75.0% | 2216.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1773 | 866 | 184 | 54.35% | 1745.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 974 | 681 | 10 | 30.0% | 692.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 295 | 324 | 12 | 33.33% | 834.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 631 | 518 | 17 | 41.18% | 704.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1474 | 780 | 38 | 57.89% | 2888.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1362 | 683 | 94 | 46.81% | 1543.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 343 | 528 | 4 | 75.0% | 1891.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1597 | 896 | 17 | 47.06% | 2718.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1760 | 926 | 34 | 52.94% | 1955.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1885 | 882 | 121 | 53.72% | 1954.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1409 | 759 | 41 | 48.78% | 1963.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1807 | 797 | 65 | 49.23% | 1735.5 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1054 | 572 | 29 | 31.03% | 1242.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1534 | 1115 | 2 | 100.0% | 7297.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1156 | 692 | 20 | 45.0% | 2249.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1254 | 632 | 89 | 47.19% | 1392.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2775 | 1016 | 49 | 63.27% | 2875.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 394 | 346 | 9 | 44.44% | 745.7 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1012 | 786 | 31 | 54.84% | 1794.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 676 | 618 | 8 | 62.5% | 785.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2717 | 963 | 28 | 64.29% | 2598.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 999 | 762 | 35 | 45.71% | 1611.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2852 | 1035 | 60 | 58.33% | 2682.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1204 | 644 | 6 | 50.0% | 1215.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1859 | 699 | 5 | 40.0% | 1394.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 857 | 742 | 3 | 66.67% | 4355.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 812 | 596 | 21 | 42.86% | 2057.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 1319 | 830 | 17 | 47.06% | 2318.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1601 | 814 | 109 | 47.71% | 1443.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 660 | 870 | 1 | 100.0% | 6080.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 814 | 581 | 71 | 54.93% | 1906.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 678 | 581 | 22 | 63.64% | 2428.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2258 | 714 | 73 | 52.05% | 1732.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1905 | 727 | 3 | 33.33% | 2155.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 532 | 453 | 13 | 38.46% | 1357.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 639 | 555 | 20 | 45.0% | 1747.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 636 | 613 | 17 | 52.94% | 884.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2324 | 863 | 102 | 53.92% | 1874.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2448 | 801 | 155 | 46.45% | 2205.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 722 | 460 | 9 | 44.44% | 1071.2 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 688 | 772 | 12 | 75.0% | 1202.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 438 | 414 | 48 | 43.75% | 1099.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1502 | 518 | 3 | 33.33% | 1449.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2948 | 939 | 42 | 47.62% | 2158.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 831 | 846 | 2 | 100.0% | 4009.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 912 | 627 | 46 | 54.35% | 1363.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 412 | 297 | 11 | 27.27% | 689.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 426 | 333 | 8 | 12.5% | 783.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 778 | 629 | 50 | 40.0% | 1539.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1279 | 845 | 44 | 50.0% | 1864.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 406 | 437 | 13 | 38.46% | 1426.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1951 | 776 | 10 | 60.0% | 1609.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 569 | 673 | 20 | 50.0% | 962.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1086 | 838 | 9 | 55.56% | 2612.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 847 | 585 | 33 | 39.39% | 957.9 |
| ARMT | 5 | 528 | 629 | 4 | 75.0% | 1191.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1717 | 906 | 69 | 52.17% | 2333.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1699 | 839 | 4 | 75.0% | 1982.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 994 | 780 | 26 | 61.54% | 2363.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1366 | 833 | 43 | 53.49% | 2081.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2247 | 800 | 80 | 51.25% | 1677.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1964 | 826 | 65 | 50.77% | 1778.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1069 | 718 | 23 | 56.52% | 1849.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2506 | 874 | 104 | 56.73% | 2197.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 718 | 557 | 13 | 46.15% | 758.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2469 | 788 | 33 | 39.39% | 1432.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1455 | 738 | 14 | 50.0% | 1479.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 595 | 411 | 42 | 64.29% | 1520.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1262 | 799 | 84 | 54.76% | 1562.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 981 | 752 | 15 | 60.0% | 3900.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 479 | 317 | 8 | 37.5% | 1148.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1133 | 634 | 116 | 54.31% | 1137.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1347 | 915 | 44 | 63.64% | 2245.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1494 | 821 | 112 | 56.25% | 1857.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2351 | 796 | 230 | 46.96% | 1786.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1101 | 688 | 48 | 50.0% | 1702.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1289 | 690 | 3 | 33.33% | 1393.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2158 | 822 | 224 | 55.36% | 2143.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1463 | 709 | 43 | 39.53% | 1360.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2028 | 979 | 21 | 52.38% | 2551.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 969 | 685 | 31 | 54.84% | 3338.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1928 | 807 | 218 | 54.13% | 1855.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2385 | 906 | 24 | 45.83% | 2053.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 966 | 738 | 37 | 51.35% | 1718.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2254 | 965 | 87 | 52.87% | 2502.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1235 | 790 | 78 | 55.13% | 1535.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1377 | 746 | 65 | 46.15% | 1929.7 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1005 | 409 | 7 | 14.29% | 1048.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 505 | 438 | 4 | 25.0% | 1851.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 493 | 432 | 13 | 53.85% | 1768.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2006 | 1135 | 8 | 50.0% | 2474.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 891 | 659 | 28 | 42.86% | 1783.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1447 | 789 | 60 | 61.67% | 2253.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 848 | 616 | 32 | 46.88% | 1813.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1057 | 726 | 71 | 49.3% | 1343.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1110 | 609 | 68 | 44.12% | 2122.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 920 | 794 | 1 | 100.0% | 2717.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1250 | 790 | 30 | 46.67% | 1933.3 |
| Felice | 9 | 1865 | 855 | 101 | 56.44% | 2077.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2701 | 853 | 130 | 52.31% | 2458.5 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1348 | 660 | 7 | 57.14% | 1147.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 898 | 644 | 33 | 45.45% | 1528.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1437 | 926 | 44 | 59.09% | 1968.4 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 793 | 530 | 13 | 61.54% | 1247.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 2859 | 1506 | 10 | 100.0% | 3814.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1853 | 897 | 168 | 55.95% | 1894.0 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1184 | 864 | 16 | 62.5% | 2139.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 622 | 543 | 195 | 49.23% | 2516.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1595 | 769 | 248 | 46.77% | 1973.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 138 | 323 | 2 | 100.0% | 469.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2588 | 861 | 125 | 54.4% | 2434.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 956 | 614 | 56 | 48.21% | 2323.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1064 | 1018 | 2 | 100.0% | 1152.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 863 | 758 | 11 | 63.64% | 2306.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 924 | 789 | 19 | 73.68% | 1799.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1027 | 684 | 138 | 42.75% | 1112.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 452 | 505 | 18 | 55.56% | 629.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1149 | 1037 | 15 | 86.67% | 2906.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2024 | 901 | 153 | 58.17% | 2118.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 641 | 425 | 21 | 38.1% | 1263.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 473 | 382 | 2 | 50.0% | 2177.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1159 | 762 | 62 | 51.61% | 2266.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1803 | 848 | 48 | 58.33% | 1957.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2751 | 1156 | 15 | 66.67% | 2016.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 781 | 484 | 25 | 48.0% | 2469.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1856 | 932 | 48 | 58.33% | 1762.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3051 | 1266 | 12 | 91.67% | 2444.1 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1325 | 724 | 3 | 33.33% | 1514.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1712 | 1105 | 9 | 66.67% | 7583.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 890 | 805 | 10 | 40.0% | 2951.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 515 | 356 | 37 | 37.84% | 859.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1829 | 839 | 63 | 53.97% | 2014.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1447 | 709 | 2 | 50.0% | 1073.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2056 | 950 | 80 | 53.75% | 1948.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1680 | 948 | 56 | 62.5% | 2378.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1502 | 872 | 78 | 42.31% | 2184.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 949 | 585 | 36 | 41.67% | 2571.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1814 | 1020 | 8 | 62.5% | 2873.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 316 | 354 | 19 | 63.16% | 967.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1109 | 817 | 11 | 72.73% | 2555.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 499 | 406 | 10 | 60.0% | 1068.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 602 | 515 | 8 | 50.0% | 2076.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1039 | 693 | 33 | 66.67% | 1574.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1300 | 844 | 68 | 45.59% | 2292.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1919 | 824 | 48 | 56.25% | 1934.1 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 919 | 610 | 13 | 30.77% | 1215.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 758 | 451 | 35 | 48.57% | 1238.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1680 | 784 | 59 | 44.07% | 2019.5 |
| P.43 | 5 | 783 | 671 | 14 | 71.43% | 2651.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1145 | 831 | 58 | 56.9% | 1621.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1228 | 718 | 65 | 43.08% | 1334.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1456 | 717 | 56 | 42.86% | 2064.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1892 | 774 | 81 | 59.26% | 1844.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2372 | 815 | 53 | 52.83% | 2181.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1305 | 804 | 86 | 50.0% | 1503.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2071 | 647 | 7 | 28.57% | 1148.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1047 | 843 | 60 | 63.33% | 2668.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 942 | 440 | 39 | 41.03% | 1379.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 824 | 605 | 38 | 50.0% | 1501.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1449 | 766 | 55 | 54.55% | 1649.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1981 | 853 | 68 | 55.88% | 1816.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 696 | 493 | 18 | 55.56% | 2097.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1451 | 961 | 12 | 66.67% | 2276.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3037 | 948 | 34 | 70.59% | 2520.0 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 393 | 347 | 3 | 33.33% | 604.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2476 | 826 | 66 | 60.61% | 2053.8 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 739 | 628 | 74 | 48.65% | 2200.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 476 | 396 | 10 | 40.0% | 430.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1025 | 737 | 17 | 47.06% | 1554.4 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 210 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 890 | 648 | 29 | 48.28% | 1534.0 |