| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29367 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 471 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 9.82 |
| Winrate | 49.69% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.56% | 55.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.34 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 1243.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2710.45 | 2723.77 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 575.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 1005.0 | 991.0 |
| WN8 | 1458 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 2582 (+11) | 2439 (+22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1820 | 0 | 580.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 121 | 313 | 374.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 6.75 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.21 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.07 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1443 | 640 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 149 | 290 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.67 | 8.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=shevuch][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/shevuch.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 459 | 574 | 27 | 44.44% | 593.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1207 | 827 | 16 | 56.25% | 1372.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1784 | 876 | 67 | 50.75% | 1703.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1121 | 871 | 22 | 50.0% | 2198.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 534 | 730 | 25 | 44.0% | 1206.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1170 | 642 | 81 | 46.91% | 1162.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1206 | 754 | 14 | 42.86% | 1201.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 427 | 322 | 36 | 38.89% | 615.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 802 | 486 | 58 | 44.83% | 759.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2968 | 828 | 13 | 38.46% | 2316.9 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1055 | 1000 | 5 | 80.0% | 1967.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2755 | 862 | 74 | 52.7% | 2174.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 534 | 341 | 178 | 47.75% | 741.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 103 | 301 | 329 | 47.11% | 143.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1173 | 588 | 975 | 48.21% | 1396.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 495 | 444 | 24 | 58.33% | 825.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 667 | 468 | 69 | 50.72% | 2066.2 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 311 | 322 | 23 | 52.17% | 1107.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1307 | 411 | 295 | 46.44% | 1720.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1651 | 1106 | 9 | 66.67% | 3293.2 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 707 | 615 | 11 | 63.64% | 1667.9 |
| T77 | 8 | 1065 | 682 | 11 | 45.45% | 975.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1126 | 855 | 22 | 59.09% | 1248.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 890 | 580 | 13 | 30.77% | 1114.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3118 | 982 | 396 | 49.24% | 2033.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2416 | 929 | 67 | 56.72% | 2158.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2756 | 1087 | 8 | 62.5% | 2476.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 1538 | 775 | 6 | 50.0% | 1022.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 754 | 741 | 81 | 48.15% | 975.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 950 | 684 | 3 | 66.67% | 1066.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2717 | 1011 | 26 | 65.38% | 1958.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 180 | 335 | 12 | 66.67% | 516.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 306 | 302 | 28 | 46.43% | 691.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 851 | 407 | 76 | 56.58% | 1362.5 |
| null | 0 | 1022 | 487 | 45 | 64.44% | 0.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 653 | 673 | 58 | 39.66% | 1095.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 168 | 175 | 14 | 42.86% | 432.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 234 | 338 | 3 | 33.33% | 387.3 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1737 | 1048 | 5 | 80.0% | 1606.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1289 | 805 | 8 | 50.0% | 2911.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 152 | 157 | 6 | 50.0% | 442.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1921 | 542 | 290 | 47.59% | 1641.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1134 | 552 | 58 | 48.28% | 1537.6 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2505 | 989 | 17 | 64.71% | 2193.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 504 | 381 | 73 | 54.79% | 820.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2690 | 849 | 36 | 38.89% | 1749.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 748 | 483 | 8 | 25.0% | 1318.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2216 | 970 | 93 | 54.84% | 2311.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 230 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 138.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3213 | 1101 | 10 | 60.0% | 3212.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1951 | 806 | 25 | 60.0% | 1701.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1815 | 982 | 7 | 57.14% | 2741.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1122 | 603 | 9 | 55.56% | 1113.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 147 | 369 | 8 | 75.0% | 791.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1944 | 759 | 11 | 27.27% | 1992.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 33 | 165 | 99 | 42.42% | 38.6 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 155 | 204 | 8 | 25.0% | 293.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 660 | 458 | 60 | 50.0% | 1222.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1110 | 739 | 4 | 50.0% | 1188.3 |
| T-115 | 5 | 2318 | 1907 | 1 | 100.0% | 5297.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 735 | 630 | 20 | 60.0% | 1069.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 688 | 534 | 42 | 42.86% | 632.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1841 | 931 | 36 | 44.44% | 2145.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1364 | 487 | 79 | 36.71% | 850.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 203 | 169 | 22 | 31.82% | 511.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 155 | 315 | 23 | 56.52% | 711.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 290 | 283 | 32 | 37.5% | 522.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1990 | 849 | 26 | 53.85% | 1659.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1608 | 691 | 12 | 41.67% | 1262.3 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2302 | 1011 | 17 | 52.94% | 2137.6 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1393 | 830 | 29 | 58.62% | 1619.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2475 | 876 | 178 | 48.31% | 1744.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 684 | 437 | 27 | 29.63% | 518.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1493 | 830 | 46 | 45.65% | 1207.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1546 | 759 | 70 | 54.29% | 1415.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2479 | 1031 | 68 | 55.88% | 2694.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 268 | 372 | 11 | 45.45% | 679.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 109 | 173 | 17 | 35.29% | 114.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 111 | 93 | 3 | 0.0% | 257.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 274 | 320 | 12 | 50.0% | 651.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 361 | 430 | 157 | 45.86% | 546.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2151 | 974 | 7 | 57.14% | 2124.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1730 | 672 | 46 | 41.3% | 1050.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 718 | 525 | 6 | 66.67% | 1738.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1796 | 539 | 25 | 48.0% | 1853.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2122 | 1194 | 12 | 66.67% | 2465.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1118 | 783 | 12 | 75.0% | 1697.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1432 | 761 | 33 | 54.55% | 1445.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1063 | 731 | 19 | 42.11% | 1162.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1856 | 830 | 39 | 48.72% | 1777.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1454 | 844 | 54 | 48.15% | 1641.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 202.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 317 | 286 | 170 | 45.88% | 715.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90 | 157 | 28 | 64.29% | 268.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 225 | 289 | 87 | 51.72% | 442.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 513 | 471 | 26 | 46.15% | 904.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1119 | 573 | 186 | 53.76% | 1506.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 146 | 146 | 12 | 41.67% | 326.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1624 | 926 | 26 | 46.15% | 2501.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2542 | 878 | 94 | 40.43% | 1662.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2243 | 925 | 40 | 50.0% | 1920.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 660 | 408 | 16 | 25.0% | 812.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2593 | 923 | 179 | 57.54% | 1952.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1825 | 891 | 18 | 50.0% | 2388.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1150 | 697 | 23 | 52.17% | 1607.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2543 | 1051 | 13 | 61.54% | 2283.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2235 | 977 | 15 | 66.67% | 2318.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 489 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 249.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 129 | 124 | 40 | 45.0% | 562.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 270 | 443 | 49 | 48.98% | 537.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 166 | 183 | 89 | 49.44% | 351.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 1884 | 691 | 2 | 50.0% | 1510.4 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1556 | 775 | 61 | 45.9% | 1247.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 320 | 227 | 76 | 57.89% | 786.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 318 | 238 | 50 | 42.0% | 608.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2284 | 841 | 78 | 44.87% | 1693.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1305 | 729 | 4 | 50.0% | 1498.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1910 | 850 | 78 | 53.85% | 1895.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1255 | 407 | 323 | 49.85% | 1436.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1891 | 1017 | 11 | 54.55% | 2341.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 158 | 5 | 40.0% | 149.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1077 | 494 | 225 | 44.44% | 1186.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 504 | 501 | 36 | 52.78% | 1530.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 408 | 334 | 7 | 57.14% | 2053.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3196 | 992 | 223 | 53.36% | 2505.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1809 | 858 | 146 | 56.16% | 1934.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 278 | 294 | 14 | 21.43% | 120.4 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1150 | 820 | 16 | 50.0% | 2131.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2084 | 947 | 40 | 50.0% | 2012.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 814 | 827 | 19 | 63.16% | 1785.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 840 | 514 | 66 | 46.97% | 666.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1073 | 418 | 111 | 45.95% | 1478.5 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3022 | 1176 | 3 | 66.67% | 2636.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 97 | 139 | 41 | 43.9% | 313.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1741 | 1365 | 1 | 100.0% | 2286.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1791 | 890 | 5 | 60.0% | 1675.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 82 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 471.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1771 | 930 | 29 | 51.72% | 2417.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 762 | 410 | 124 | 53.23% | 1025.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1756 | 1025 | 9 | 66.67% | 2958.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 481 | 553 | 41 | 43.9% | 859.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1745 | 852 | 82 | 51.22% | 1555.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 795 | 380 | 4 | 25.0% | 1807.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 296 | 318 | 28 | 46.43% | 662.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 472 | 296 | 51 | 37.25% | 896.6 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2167 | 1090 | 10 | 50.0% | 2440.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 268 | 165 | 27 | 40.74% | 575.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 99 | 216 | 90 | 44.44% | 105.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1990 | 966 | 102 | 60.78% | 2016.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 182 | 199 | 34 | 32.35% | 206.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1153 | 935 | 13 | 69.23% | 1911.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 286 | 199 | 7 | 42.86% | 451.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 262 | 265 | 26 | 50.0% | 788.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1366 | 837 | 39 | 61.54% | 1468.2 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 177 | 234 | 5 | 80.0% | 670.3 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 193 | 187 | 19 | 36.84% | 442.5 |
| IS | 7 | 813 | 538 | 168 | 57.14% | 1119.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1261 | 690 | 24 | 37.5% | 919.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 867 | 527 | 190 | 55.26% | 1268.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 138 | 144 | 3 | 33.33% | 298.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1907 | 746 | 84 | 39.29% | 1525.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1700 | 914 | 35 | 45.71% | 1968.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 79 | 81 | 4 | 0.0% | 112.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2264 | 798 | 37 | 40.54% | 1578.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2619 | 1083 | 6 | 50.0% | 2556.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 710 | 529 | 15 | 33.33% | 506.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 255 | 362 | 26 | 69.23% | 786.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 233 | 201 | 79 | 48.1% | 440.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172 | 244 | 46 | 45.65% | 502.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1659 | 816 | 22 | 54.55% | 1325.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 873 | 625 | 32 | 50.0% | 974.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1781 | 821 | 16 | 43.75% | 1702.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 97 | 168 | 20 | 40.0% | 242.9 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1397 | 828 | 21 | 61.9% | 1661.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 652 | 711 | 9 | 55.56% | 718.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1863 | 841 | 59 | 54.24% | 1738.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 717 | 438 | 85 | 47.06% | 1236.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 788 | 542 | 220 | 50.45% | 911.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2880 | 1416 | 1 | 100.0% | 2229.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1202 | 702 | 206 | 52.91% | 1270.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 231 | 181 | 35 | 42.86% | 487.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 539 | 402 | 3 | 33.33% | 2067.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1617 | 984 | 15 | 66.67% | 2250.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 144 | 122 | 6 | 33.33% | 407.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 78 | 191 | 2 | 50.0% | 252.3 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2572 | 878 | 19 | 47.37% | 2199.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 635 | 437 | 61 | 52.46% | 998.7 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2291 | 961 | 9 | 55.56% | 2576.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 190 | 201 | 6 | 50.0% | 432.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 227 | 432 | 1 | 100.0% | 634.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 225 | 239 | 20 | 25.0% | 681.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1119 | 721 | 97 | 52.58% | 987.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1423 | 877 | 19 | 52.63% | 1871.6 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1742 | 851 | 56 | 53.57% | 1540.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 458 | 632 | 93 | 39.78% | 597.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44 | 103 | 8 | 62.5% | 217.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1086 | 768 | 10 | 70.0% | 1401.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1521 | 897 | 15 | 53.33% | 2074.8 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 392 | 316 | 29 | 55.17% | 748.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1424 | 680 | 115 | 42.61% | 1518.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 227 | 244 | 8 | 75.0% | 816.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 72 | 172 | 8 | 37.5% | 8.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1989 | 733 | 26 | 42.31% | 1838.2 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1622 | 898 | 18 | 55.56% | 1889.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2222 | 1141 | 3 | 33.33% | 3622.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 337 | 330 | 4 | 25.0% | 517.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2160 | 943 | 20 | 55.0% | 1743.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 770 | 576 | 27 | 33.33% | 750.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 586 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 1451.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 599 | 346 | 94 | 42.55% | 887.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 110 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 500 | 458 | 42 | 50.0% | 787.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 226 | 165 | 6 | 50.0% | 657.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1093 | 683 | 15 | 53.33% | 1945.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2874 | 977 | 155 | 49.03% | 1988.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 730 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 906.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 449 | 367 | 64 | 43.75% | 1042.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1286 | 776 | 48 | 62.5% | 1339.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 186 | 4 | 50.0% | 328.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 958 | 366 | 55 | 45.45% | 1477.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1681 | 769 | 46 | 43.48% | 1569.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 134 | 222 | 54 | 51.85% | 783.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1523 | 842 | 15 | 53.33% | 1742.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1120 | 746 | 28 | 50.0% | 1444.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 440 | 440 | 58 | 50.0% | 749.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 172 | 6 | 33.33% | 44.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1976 | 900 | 4 | 50.0% | 1559.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1291 | 835 | 22 | 50.0% | 1736.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 80 | 154 | 11 | 45.45% | 117.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1184 | 444 | 247 | 53.44% | 1579.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 643 | 508 | 33 | 57.58% | 821.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 39 | 102 | 5 | 40.0% | 2.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1116 | 661 | 68 | 39.71% | 1219.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 127 | 120 | 7 | 28.57% | 224.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1196 | 672 | 17 | 41.18% | 1694.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 398 | 509 | 1 | 100.0% | 1982.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2029 | 786 | 60 | 48.33% | 1599.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 542 | 853 | 6 | 83.33% | 1258.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 148 | 244 | 12 | 58.33% | 617.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 94 | 216 | 37 | 37.84% | 16.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1648 | 633 | 489 | 46.83% | 1253.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1338 | 802 | 41 | 51.22% | 1506.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1839 | 686 | 577 | 51.3% | 1434.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1042 | 736 | 24 | 54.17% | 1255.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 233 | 233 | 18 | 55.56% | 618.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1246 | 732 | 23 | 56.52% | 1338.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1367 | 498 | 148 | 50.68% | 1295.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 749 | 400 | 115 | 55.65% | 1373.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2007 | 788 | 193 | 55.44% | 1462.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1253 | 760 | 5 | 60.0% | 1339.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1607 | 854 | 33 | 51.52% | 1495.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1916 | 959 | 8 | 50.0% | 2922.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1918 | 797 | 44 | 40.91% | 1721.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 117 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 344.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1441 | 945 | 11 | 72.73% | 1461.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1594 | 726 | 4 | 25.0% | 1464.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1545 | 700 | 67 | 44.78% | 1505.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 141 | 137 | 3 | 33.33% | 220.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3075 | 971 | 220 | 53.64% | 2391.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 84 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 191.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 201 | 170 | 15 | 40.0% | 457.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2008 | 813 | 180 | 53.89% | 1613.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 158 | 187 | 30 | 63.33% | 706.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2447 | 832 | 171 | 40.94% | 1753.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 159 | 186 | 42 | 47.62% | 763.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2086 | 992 | 32 | 62.5% | 2174.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1572 | 720 | 137 | 51.09% | 1358.5 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1760 | 875 | 3 | 33.33% | 2567.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1253 | 733 | 23 | 60.87% | 1464.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 272 | 202 | 103 | 40.78% | 624.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 121 | 96 | 3 | 0.0% | 556.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 331 | 364 | 136 | 53.68% | 814.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1846 | 911 | 18 | 61.11% | 1841.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 278 | 420 | 19 | 73.68% | 705.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 568 | 486 | 162 | 53.7% | 1081.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 117 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 910 | 461 | 6 | 33.33% | 2100.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 366 | 234 | 156 | 47.44% | 703.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1519 | 448 | 653 | 50.38% | 1614.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 397 | 339 | 96 | 40.63% | 512.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1651 | 329 | 1 | 0.0% | 1544.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 349 | 280 | 205 | 48.78% | 560.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1090 | 529 | 327 | 52.6% | 1783.5 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 428 | 265 | 49 | 38.78% | 546.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 730 | 368 | 25 | 48.0% | 929.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1113 | 665 | 416 | 51.2% | 1472.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 194 | 313 | 3 | 33.33% | 1029.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1717 | 575 | 407 | 51.11% | 1849.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 467 | 434 | 10 | 60.0% | 990.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2186 | 976 | 23 | 65.22% | 2247.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 81 | 123 | 12 | 25.0% | 3.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 840 | 572 | 30 | 63.33% | 899.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1509 | 502 | 5 | 20.0% | 1192.7 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1339 | 934 | 5 | 100.0% | 1342.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 896 | 618 | 6 | 33.33% | 2221.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1100 | 873 | 14 | 57.14% | 2266.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 737 | 826 | 10 | 70.0% | 1697.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 472 | 323 | 94 | 42.55% | 581.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 406 | 425 | 169 | 48.52% | 1144.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 402 | 492 | 16 | 43.75% | 1012.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 61 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1568 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1515.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 772 | 568 | 106 | 53.77% | 911.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 100 | 249 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1002 | 529 | 17 | 47.06% | 856.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 421 | 312 | 150 | 46.0% | 532.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 820 | 609 | 11 | 54.55% | 1207.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1935 | 941 | 30 | 60.0% | 1901.8 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2128 | 955 | 28 | 53.57% | 1882.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 982 | 561 | 170 | 52.94% | 1408.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1360 | 857 | 14 | 64.29% | 3201.3 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 3166 | 1245 | 3 | 66.67% | 3609.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 235 | 342 | 1 | 100.0% | 690.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1404 | 773 | 63 | 53.97% | 1299.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 134 | 312 | 4 | 75.0% | 418.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 578 | 720 | 135 | 48.89% | 1040.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 409 | 306 | 51 | 35.29% | 477.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 354 | 447 | 329 | 49.54% | 1121.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 779 | 615 | 39 | 53.85% | 953.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 179 | 258 | 15 | 40.0% | 546.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1774 | 731 | 38 | 55.26% | 1320.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 137 | 235 | 4 | 75.0% | 713.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 711 | 584 | 3 | 66.67% | 1027.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 657 | 515 | 123 | 54.47% | 1320.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 150 | 182 | 128 | 52.34% | 403.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 658 | 638 | 18 | 72.22% | 1101.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 410 | 324 | 138 | 39.13% | 372.8 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 309 | 300 | 168 | 50.6% | 606.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1246 | 699 | 32 | 50.0% | 1022.2 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1633 | 941 | 11 | 54.55% | 1746.7 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 110 | 223 | 5 | 60.0% | 457.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 77 | 117 | 49 | 34.69% | 1.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 996 | 626 | 31 | 35.48% | 984.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1190 | 617 | 12 | 25.0% | 1139.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1332 | 728 | 14 | 28.57% | 1615.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1579 | 969 | 8 | 75.0% | 3458.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 198 | 249 | 7 | 42.86% | 1075.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1666 | 852 | 55 | 47.27% | 1707.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 587 | 526 | 71 | 53.52% | 1003.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1423 | 579 | 192 | 59.38% | 1832.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 91 | 253 | 11 | 54.55% | 227.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1406 | 768 | 21 | 47.62% | 2157.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 140 | 152 | 24 | 33.33% | 270.3 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 105 | 165 | 4 | 75.0% | 478.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1215 | 454 | 261 | 48.66% | 1294.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1389 | 851 | 41 | 46.34% | 1610.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 896 | 685 | 7 | 57.14% | 893.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1623 | 849 | 29 | 51.72% | 1928.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 385 | 360 | 1 | 0.0% | 1052.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 944 | 580 | 16 | 37.5% | 803.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 230 | 160 | 78 | 48.72% | 685.5 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1359 | 943 | 6 | 66.67% | 1476.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1501 | 722 | 401 | 51.87% | 1284.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 433 | 316 | 335 | 48.36% | 803.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 641 | 442 | 7 | 28.57% | 1662.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1866 | 557 | 456 | 47.81% | 1286.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 776 | 548 | 7 | 42.86% | 1332.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 173 | 368 | 111 | 48.65% | 351.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 76 | 74 | 4 | 25.0% | 149.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 162 | 79 | 49.37% | 282.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1462 | 807 | 20 | 50.0% | 1547.1 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 145 | 235 | 2 | 50.0% | 660.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1950 | 772 | 11 | 36.36% | 1383.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1341 | 674 | 17 | 35.29% | 1328.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 696 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 856.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1316 | 707 | 62 | 51.61% | 1220.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1992 | 921 | 42 | 54.76% | 1951.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2570 | 950 | 81 | 58.02% | 2179.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 590 | 472 | 29 | 41.38% | 854.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2053 | 1085 | 34 | 73.53% | 2964.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 286 | 261 | 5 | 20.0% | 796.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 809 | 669 | 17 | 52.94% | 1190.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2086 | 613 | 1529 | 49.64% | 1799.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 861 | 556 | 11 | 36.36% | 800.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1417 | 831 | 42 | 52.38% | 1518.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 53 | 75 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 169 | 197 | 79 | 40.51% | 457.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1783 | 828 | 43 | 44.19% | 1595.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1312 | 829 | 19 | 52.63% | 1529.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 251 | 281 | 20 | 65.0% | 695.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 1205 | 787 | 13 | 61.54% | 1482.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1487 | 514 | 256 | 50.0% | 1608.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 295 | 338 | 7 | 28.57% | 483.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2717 | 869 | 116 | 47.41% | 2069.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 220 | 403 | 315 | 49.52% | 476.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1003 | 712 | 12 | 58.33% | 1391.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1311 | 743 | 13 | 46.15% | 1085.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1748 | 818 | 24 | 41.67% | 1294.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1547 | 736 | 82 | 47.56% | 1308.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1027 | 654 | 29 | 37.93% | 838.5 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1317 | 525 | 9 | 33.33% | 1184.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 131 | 128 | 6 | 50.0% | 332.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1072 | 595 | 60 | 38.33% | 1033.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1934 | 934 | 93 | 59.14% | 2016.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 128 | 164 | 58 | 51.72% | 402.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 73 | 119 | 8 | 50.0% | 189.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 90 | 111 | 10 | 50.0% | 277.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1806 | 475 | 37 | 37.84% | 1178.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2367 | 894 | 48 | 52.08% | 1921.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 512 | 491 | 89 | 48.31% | 749.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 105 | 153 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2123 | 953 | 6 | 50.0% | 2130.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1734 | 897 | 46 | 47.83% | 1727.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2852 | 1045 | 124 | 60.48% | 2147.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 178 | 234 | 2 | 50.0% | 816.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 862 | 686 | 38 | 65.79% | 1264.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 552 | 392 | 44 | 54.55% | 1311.3 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1054 | 516 | 234 | 47.01% | 1402.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 915 | 757 | 16 | 62.5% | 1551.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1434 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 869.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1430 | 872 | 10 | 50.0% | 2012.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 115 | 100 | 4 | 25.0% | 227.1 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 273 | 231 | 117 | 50.43% | 467.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1180 | 713 | 44 | 45.45% | 1357.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 842 | 588 | 25 | 44.0% | 1407.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1156 | 610 | 2042 | 50.44% | 1649.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1468 | 983 | 24 | 70.83% | 1973.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 628 | 500 | 229 | 46.72% | 769.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 781 | 501 | 107 | 56.07% | 1161.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 474 | 597 | 10 | 70.0% | 1569.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 680 | 513 | 66 | 57.58% | 1062.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 122 | 202 | 20 | 50.0% | 460.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 375 | 383 | 8 | 37.5% | 420.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 574 | 576 | 25 | 48.0% | 840.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2043 | 992 | 18 | 55.56% | 1986.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 723 | 405 | 100 | 42.0% | 726.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 196 | 284 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1592 | 590 | 264 | 53.03% | 1717.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 234 | 348 | 86 | 44.19% | 419.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 289 | 246 | 74 | 47.3% | 627.6 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1356 | 674 | 82 | 53.66% | 1164.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1026 | 648 | 10 | 30.0% | 1048.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 105 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 232.7 |