| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11856 | 18 | 18 | 342 | 689 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.41 | 9.17 |
| Winrate | 51.32% | 38.89% | 38.89% | 45.32% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.47 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 1562.43 | 2168 | 2168.28 | 1564.41 | 1811.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.34 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 786.57 | 778 | 778.0 | 733.0 | 819.0 |
| WN8 | 1771 | 1422 | 1606 | 1361 (-13) | 1621 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 709 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 6.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 577 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1033 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 680.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2604 | 5 | 13 | 38.46% | 1708.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sheva2293333][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sheva2293333.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1369 | 952 | 114 | 61.4% | 2813.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1133 | 771 | 52 | 50.0% | 1969.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2441 | 916 | 95 | 45.26% | 1603.1 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1557 | 583 | 22 | 22.73% | 934.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 720 | 765 | 125 | 52.0% | 1326.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1416 | 719 | 84 | 46.43% | 1442.0 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1553 | 907 | 19 | 63.16% | 1938.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 516 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 1165.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 835 | 537 | 8 | 37.5% | 1130.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1357 | 693 | 50 | 56.0% | 1460.8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1883 | 952 | 341 | 54.55% | 2100.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1209 | 706 | 136 | 52.21% | 1262.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1029 | 710 | 20 | 55.0% | 1808.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1700 | 834 | 70 | 61.43% | 2204.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 776 | 1319 | 1 | 100.0% | 10766.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 885 | 690 | 24 | 62.5% | 1851.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1460 | 841 | 102 | 53.92% | 1900.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1137 | 662 | 119 | 47.06% | 931.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2642 | 828 | 116 | 53.45% | 1899.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1431 | 593 | 10 | 30.0% | 926.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 384 | 595 | 39 | 58.97% | 1605.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1931 | 939 | 61 | 57.38% | 1825.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1338 | 791 | 35 | 51.43% | 1407.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1246 | 726 | 50 | 46.0% | 974.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2229 | 936 | 95 | 51.58% | 2509.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 741 | 458 | 2 | 0.0% | 1123.8 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1529 | 667 | 71 | 40.85% | 1132.8 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 920 | 581 | 2 | 50.0% | 1622.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1097 | 754 | 66 | 56.06% | 1395.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1203 | 667 | 42 | 40.48% | 1457.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 975 | 667 | 211 | 54.5% | 2774.8 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1854 | 673 | 106 | 39.62% | 1483.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1335 | 780 | 41 | 51.22% | 1517.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1898 | 816 | 144 | 52.78% | 1760.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 911 | 757 | 19 | 57.89% | 1213.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 988 | 685 | 15 | 46.67% | 1452.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 938 | 699 | 65 | 47.69% | 1073.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2097 | 769 | 102 | 52.94% | 1515.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1773 | 940 | 37 | 62.16% | 2059.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2236 | 654 | 36 | 38.89% | 1452.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 985 | 766 | 24 | 66.67% | 1742.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2144 | 943 | 56 | 46.43% | 1826.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2061 | 830 | 146 | 52.74% | 1772.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1332 | 782 | 46 | 56.52% | 2073.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1360 | 914 | 63 | 68.25% | 1478.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2260 | 855 | 314 | 53.82% | 2207.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1628 | 758 | 96 | 53.13% | 1998.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 889 | 566 | 93 | 53.76% | 2166.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2182 | 741 | 5 | 20.0% | 2210.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2293 | 864 | 75 | 49.33% | 1915.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2062 | 820 | 42 | 42.86% | 1790.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1882 | 856 | 34 | 55.88% | 1561.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2549 | 942 | 39 | 56.41% | 2211.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1103 | 730 | 163 | 43.56% | 1337.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 934 | 792 | 26 | 65.38% | 1683.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1436 | 872 | 335 | 54.63% | 1791.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 746 | 237 | 2 | 0.0% | 504.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1412 | 812 | 70 | 47.14% | 1636.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2090 | 837 | 72 | 45.83% | 1488.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 44 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1772 | 973 | 14 | 57.14% | 1947.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 148 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 807.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2229 | 881 | 32 | 43.75% | 1836.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1345 | 696 | 13 | 30.77% | 834.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2387 | 937 | 74 | 66.22% | 1925.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1367 | 902 | 49 | 67.35% | 2363.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 668 | 652 | 2 | 100.0% | 1688.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 531 | 402 | 64 | 46.88% | 1147.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 673 | 824 | 5 | 100.0% | 6140.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1822 | 859 | 35 | 48.57% | 1643.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1103 | 789 | 36 | 52.78% | 2688.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1373 | 838 | 51 | 43.14% | 1859.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2029 | 1017 | 32 | 56.25% | 2600.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1507 | 736 | 88 | 54.55% | 1325.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1450 | 592 | 162 | 43.83% | 1029.3 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1657 | 878 | 7 | 57.14% | 1835.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1875 | 861 | 26 | 34.62% | 2036.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 877 | 469 | 83 | 48.19% | 1501.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2109 | 919 | 63 | 61.9% | 2021.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1918 | 812 | 70 | 41.43% | 1575.4 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3385 | 1191 | 13 | 61.54% | 2543.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1486 | 826 | 85 | 45.88% | 1587.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 932 | 819 | 29 | 48.28% | 2177.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 983 | 782 | 28 | 64.29% | 2037.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 885 | 724 | 72 | 48.61% | 1398.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2281 | 950 | 62 | 53.23% | 1761.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2018 | 775 | 86 | 52.33% | 1769.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2370 | 728 | 46 | 39.13% | 1606.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1612 | 920 | 14 | 64.29% | 2049.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2047 | 863 | 22 | 50.0% | 1464.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1152 | 809 | 63 | 58.73% | 1751.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1932 | 966 | 70 | 52.86% | 2056.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2107 | 846 | 24 | 62.5% | 1683.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1201 | 839 | 9 | 66.67% | 3578.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1272 | 755 | 48 | 54.17% | 1772.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 975 | 698 | 47 | 51.06% | 1663.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1031 | 632 | 18 | 33.33% | 2081.0 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1786 | 752 | 99 | 50.51% | 1746.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1485 | 938 | 153 | 54.9% | 1730.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1128 | 742 | 73 | 52.05% | 1681.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2060 | 901 | 77 | 53.25% | 2001.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1740 | 880 | 76 | 55.26% | 2056.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1812 | 778 | 19 | 47.37% | 1632.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2440 | 861 | 98 | 45.92% | 1928.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1479 | 632 | 12 | 25.0% | 1293.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 2211 | 867 | 99 | 53.54% | 2055.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 307 | 433 | 155 | 55.48% | 882.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 58 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 65.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1813 | 774 | 101 | 37.62% | 1598.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2078 | 948 | 105 | 54.29% | 2198.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1715 | 622 | 12 | 25.0% | 948.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2254 | 1920 | 1 | 100.0% | 4846.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1142 | 674 | 67 | 46.27% | 1319.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1374 | 837 | 41 | 51.22% | 1587.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 266 | 229 | 3 | 33.33% | 510.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1053 | 676 | 39 | 46.15% | 1273.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2310 | 1003 | 69 | 52.17% | 1358.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 678 | 414 | 111 | 58.56% | 1674.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1658 | 837 | 106 | 52.83% | 1745.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2139 | 1004 | 34 | 58.82% | 1866.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1886 | 794 | 26 | 42.31% | 1448.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1383 | 861 | 29 | 48.28% | 1589.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 939 | 636 | 17 | 58.82% | 2051.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1305 | 724 | 75 | 40.0% | 1670.4 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1903 | 891 | 17 | 58.82% | 2205.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1540 | 892 | 32 | 46.88% | 2262.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1259 | 736 | 36 | 50.0% | 1026.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 234 | 581 | 1 | 100.0% | 1372.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1494 | 793 | 71 | 56.34% | 1820.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 848 | 648 | 29 | 37.93% | 1023.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1005 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 1054.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2234 | 799 | 82 | 50.0% | 1726.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2538 | 885 | 71 | 47.89% | 1754.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 10 | 85 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1479 | 801 | 104 | 47.12% | 1852.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 850 | 670 | 90 | 41.11% | 1123.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 235 | 426 | 2 | 50.0% | 1746.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1379 | 695 | 36 | 44.44% | 1189.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 139 | 260 | 17 | 29.41% | 351.0 |
| K-2 | 8 | 835 | 627 | 5 | 40.0% | 578.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2436 | 960 | 2 | 50.0% | 1574.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 570 | 578 | 32 | 50.0% | 2189.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1630 | 822 | 44 | 50.0% | 2683.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 471 | 305 | 11 | 45.45% | 1324.3 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1284 | 731 | 6 | 66.67% | 1158.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 844 | 760 | 30 | 40.0% | 1732.2 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1343 | 790 | 35 | 57.14% | 1535.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2055 | 812 | 133 | 50.38% | 1734.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 899 | 693 | 30 | 53.33% | 1722.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1285 | 799 | 34 | 52.94% | 1537.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1599 | 776 | 22 | 40.91% | 1497.7 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 236 | 459 | 1 | 100.0% | 603.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 942 | 786 | 33 | 45.45% | 2499.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 12 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1570 | 742 | 3 | 66.67% | 1449.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1650 | 851 | 12 | 50.0% | 1507.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1800 | 959 | 42 | 47.62% | 1570.8 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1354 | 777 | 54 | 48.15% | 1445.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1908 | 848 | 90 | 53.33% | 2094.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1369 | 680 | 47 | 40.43% | 1087.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2857 | 887 | 4 | 25.0% | 1687.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1292 | 861 | 41 | 46.34% | 1610.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1646 | 811 | 20 | 55.0% | 1733.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1661 | 789 | 95 | 50.53% | 1821.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1066 | 791 | 52 | 50.0% | 1192.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2659 | 886 | 36 | 44.44% | 1780.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 28 | 90 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1565 | 957 | 16 | 56.25% | 2003.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 1958 | 785 | 11 | 36.36% | 1636.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2348 | 942 | 8 | 50.0% | 2169.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 759 | 444 | 5 | 60.0% | 889.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1685 | 805 | 38 | 50.0% | 1516.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 991 | 732 | 41 | 51.22% | 1386.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 558 | 486 | 3 | 66.67% | 1669.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1712 | 841 | 214 | 54.21% | 2054.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 886 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 679.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 819 | 568 | 8 | 37.5% | 1362.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1483 | 879 | 64 | 59.38% | 1966.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 697 | 552 | 203 | 57.64% | 2614.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1125 | 829 | 20 | 65.0% | 1912.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1576 | 878 | 42 | 54.76% | 2103.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1543 | 674 | 21 | 42.86% | 1121.4 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1014 | 668 | 30 | 56.67% | 1874.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1045 | 837 | 28 | 64.29% | 1858.6 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1601 | 935 | 28 | 57.14% | 1972.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1919 | 762 | 11 | 36.36% | 1327.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 932 | 702 | 26 | 53.85% | 1240.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1522 | 720 | 78 | 39.74% | 1419.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1656 | 845 | 67 | 53.73% | 1821.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2264 | 819 | 301 | 51.16% | 1901.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1503 | 818 | 100 | 51.0% | 1894.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 867 | 752 | 15 | 66.67% | 1547.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 733 | 749 | 30 | 43.33% | 1348.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 787 | 852 | 143 | 55.94% | 1655.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2285 | 873 | 209 | 56.94% | 1803.5 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1251 | 1680 | 1 | 100.0% | 1887.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 689 | 509 | 17 | 41.18% | 1134.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1155 | 802 | 33 | 48.48% | 1762.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 714 | 694 | 146 | 48.63% | 1309.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2324 | 874 | 87 | 55.17% | 2163.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2007 | 788 | 38 | 47.37% | 1414.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1937 | 780 | 85 | 48.24% | 1714.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1501 | 855 | 57 | 52.63% | 1700.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2102 | 885 | 58 | 41.38% | 1902.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1984 | 854 | 60 | 46.67% | 1988.0 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1773 | 622 | 18 | 38.89% | 1150.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 874 | 845 | 26 | 61.54% | 3400.2 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 794 | 588 | 47 | 46.81% | 1047.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 464 | 357 | 3 | 0.0% | 959.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 826 | 729 | 75 | 52.0% | 1625.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1122 | 764 | 1 | 0.0% | 2098.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 784 | 784 | 38 | 57.89% | 2797.2 |