| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 47484 | 16 | 43 | 431 | 736 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 10.0 | 9.58 | 9.22 | 9.63 |
| Winrate | 51.6% | 43.75% | 46.51% | 51.74% | 51.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.56 | 0.53 | 0.78 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1520.32 | 2284 | 1981.33 | 2246.25 | 2379.41 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728.28 | 829 | 780.0 | 935.0 | 938.0 |
| WN8 | 1628 | 1694 | 1615 | 2120 (+6) | 2090 (+10) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Udělené poškození | 2044 | 0 | 0 | 2044.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 825 | 0 | 0 | 825.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 567 | 26 | 0 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 53.62% | 53.85% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1829 | 1265 | 0 | 1953.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.05 | 2.15 | 0.0 | 0.79 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 852 | 772 | 0 | 899.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.21 | 4.58 | 0.0 | 6.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2236 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 1765.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2112 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1543.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2384 | 2 | 6 | 33.33% | 1614.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=shandy_1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/shandy_1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 391 | 508 | 12 | 41.67% | 459.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1439 | 811 | 28 | 46.43% | 1597.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 846 | 524 | 186 | 50.54% | 1216.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 905 | 581 | 34 | 47.06% | 768.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1005 | 1045 | 3 | 100.0% | 1757.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1162 | 699 | 79 | 36.71% | 986.2 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2046 | 875 | 47 | 51.06% | 1837.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1623 | 712 | 27 | 29.63% | 1690.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1241 | 889 | 32 | 62.5% | 1889.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 766 | 468 | 5 | 20.0% | 980.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 827 | 798 | 4 | 75.0% | 599.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1035 | 627 | 138 | 50.0% | 1490.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2099 | 772 | 8 | 62.5% | 1895.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1018 | 622 | 123 | 56.1% | 1438.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 500 | 357 | 36 | 47.22% | 687.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 678 | 653 | 81 | 44.44% | 2025.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1225 | 694 | 1197 | 49.71% | 1389.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1869 | 563 | 12 | 25.0% | 1318.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2436 | 851 | 31 | 58.06% | 1826.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 820 | 709 | 90 | 46.67% | 1447.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1517 | 563 | 1 | 0.0% | 1611.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 833 | 540 | 42 | 30.95% | 643.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1052 | 694 | 39 | 48.72% | 1592.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3314 | 991 | 74 | 44.59% | 2265.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1873 | 822 | 14 | 50.0% | 1677.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2490 | 1013 | 71 | 61.97% | 2285.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1076 | 763 | 21 | 42.86% | 1873.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2533 | 941 | 281 | 56.58% | 2058.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 717 | 489 | 97 | 52.58% | 1166.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2297 | 955 | 56 | 58.93% | 1844.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1816 | 902 | 32 | 53.13% | 1830.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 8 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1580 | 727 | 21 | 52.38% | 1480.4 |
| T95 | 9 | 1850 | 779 | 193 | 54.92% | 1643.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1162 | 687 | 103 | 55.34% | 1711.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2630 | 1129 | 3 | 66.67% | 2269.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 808 | 503 | 133 | 46.62% | 1449.3 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3081 | 1039 | 63 | 50.79% | 2241.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 924 | 796 | 12 | 83.33% | 2023.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1245 | 352 | 3 | 0.0% | 727.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1457 | 775 | 672 | 52.08% | 1619.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2394 | 859 | 106 | 50.0% | 1868.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1870 | 760 | 717 | 53.84% | 1839.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2141 | 718 | 810 | 48.4% | 1707.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2340 | 790 | 166 | 51.2% | 1713.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 704 | 661 | 35 | 45.71% | 1223.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 681 | 534 | 10 | 40.0% | 678.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1379 | 773 | 70 | 45.71% | 1529.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 82 | 171 | 121 | 50.41% | 113.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 258 | 225 | 159 | 54.09% | 753.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1085 | 996 | 2 | 100.0% | 1730.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 563 | 572 | 83 | 59.04% | 987.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1596 | 764 | 45 | 44.44% | 1462.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 810 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 634.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1483 | 1001 | 6 | 66.67% | 1884.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1150 | 660 | 7 | 28.57% | 934.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3129 | 1107 | 192 | 57.29% | 2333.1 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2711 | 799 | 40 | 45.0% | 1802.7 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 597 | 509 | 11 | 45.45% | 687.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2391 | 818 | 172 | 51.16% | 1899.9 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1271 | 806 | 42 | 57.14% | 1705.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1216 | 719 | 227 | 51.98% | 1534.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1101 | 643 | 63 | 42.86% | 1337.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1959 | 740 | 657 | 52.82% | 1749.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 150 | 197 | 13 | 46.15% | 310.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 437 | 473 | 52 | 57.69% | 1077.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334 | 322 | 207 | 50.24% | 893.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2012 | 690 | 3 | 33.33% | 1814.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1552 | 843 | 36 | 55.56% | 1622.2 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2356 | 944 | 99 | 55.56% | 1859.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 649 | 440 | 1 | 0.0% | 417.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2270 | 854 | 88 | 50.0% | 1907.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2576 | 916 | 133 | 48.87% | 1829.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1216 | 653 | 167 | 43.11% | 1634.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 973 | 738 | 867 | 51.21% | 1474.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1591 | 806 | 27 | 44.44% | 1503.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2205 | 1104 | 240 | 56.25% | 2318.1 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 988 | 693 | 11 | 81.82% | 2670.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1403 | 747 | 394 | 50.0% | 1332.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1174 | 722 | 164 | 56.1% | 1347.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 291 | 312 | 205 | 53.17% | 976.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1002 | 626 | 112 | 47.32% | 1362.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 142 | 185 | 13 | 46.15% | 304.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 262 | 308 | 14 | 50.0% | 1344.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 127 | 231 | 4 | 25.0% | 66.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 632 | 665 | 85 | 48.24% | 1299.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2016 | 849 | 81 | 49.38% | 1850.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 2040 | 772 | 36 | 47.22% | 1612.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1337 | 669 | 193 | 53.37% | 1502.3 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2191 | 1008 | 33 | 69.7% | 2276.2 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 834 | 600 | 9 | 55.56% | 2306.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2232 | 1122 | 27 | 55.56% | 2410.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 832 | 620 | 52 | 46.15% | 1112.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1911 | 957 | 165 | 57.58% | 2274.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1531 | 923 | 5 | 60.0% | 2037.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1360 | 856 | 11 | 63.64% | 1498.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2197 | 908 | 30 | 46.67% | 2230.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1215 | 801 | 20 | 50.0% | 1311.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1172 | 813 | 39 | 53.85% | 1649.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 212 | 14 | 21.43% | 178.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2050 | 993 | 819 | 58.61% | 2104.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 292 | 284 | 83 | 42.17% | 604.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1032 | 731 | 34 | 52.94% | 2214.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1369 | 829 | 29 | 62.07% | 1757.1 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1328 | 902 | 7 | 71.43% | 1383.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1238 | 832 | 31 | 51.61% | 1761.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1843 | 873 | 62 | 50.0% | 1795.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 504 | 370 | 23 | 26.09% | 558.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1355 | 780 | 42 | 50.0% | 1577.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1805 | 852 | 141 | 50.35% | 1705.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 953 | 558 | 119 | 57.14% | 1688.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1666 | 667 | 29 | 37.93% | 1532.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2286 | 908 | 457 | 54.05% | 2221.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 526 | 404 | 7 | 42.86% | 818.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1229 | 732 | 43 | 39.53% | 1258.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1062 | 655 | 102 | 47.06% | 980.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1952 | 884 | 79 | 53.16% | 1880.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1559 | 840 | 2 | 50.0% | 2685.4 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1301 | 723 | 28 | 50.0% | 1376.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1164 | 723 | 78 | 46.15% | 1558.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 308 | 255 | 37 | 51.35% | 719.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1193 | 744 | 56 | 55.36% | 1678.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1643 | 752 | 179 | 53.63% | 1478.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2650 | 937 | 63 | 49.21% | 1870.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 970 | 555 | 54 | 35.19% | 745.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 75 | 122 | 40 | 42.5% | 19.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1147 | 572 | 219 | 47.03% | 1375.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 755 | 467 | 171 | 43.86% | 861.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1768 | 854 | 20 | 55.0% | 1730.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2918 | 996 | 69 | 52.17% | 2618.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1265 | 919 | 10 | 70.0% | 1683.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2629 | 894 | 226 | 58.41% | 2229.6 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2807 | 998 | 50 | 52.0% | 1939.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2131 | 362 | 2 | 0.0% | 1199.9 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 533 | 252 | 94 | 47.87% | 1378.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1818 | 918 | 38 | 55.26% | 1910.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 862 | 628 | 14 | 28.57% | 691.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1953 | 733 | 8 | 37.5% | 1615.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1455 | 829 | 12 | 50.0% | 1547.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2778 | 975 | 37 | 54.05% | 1933.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 193 | 198 | 20 | 55.0% | 297.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1019 | 709 | 53 | 50.94% | 1726.6 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1997 | 874 | 71 | 47.89% | 1698.7 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1558 | 730 | 54 | 42.59% | 1681.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2325 | 828 | 57 | 47.37% | 1826.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2388 | 911 | 72 | 48.61% | 1814.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1762 | 659 | 68 | 38.24% | 1324.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 436 | 428 | 27 | 55.56% | 1070.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2500 | 889 | 69 | 44.93% | 2022.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 979 | 560 | 155 | 51.61% | 1322.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1074 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 969.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 86 | 113 | 16 | 43.75% | 211.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1475 | 829 | 468 | 54.91% | 1784.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2187 | 1074 | 46 | 60.87% | 2130.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 95 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2381 | 942 | 127 | 58.27% | 2278.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 644 | 823 | 2 | 100.0% | 2436.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2602 | 876 | 132 | 54.55% | 2089.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1343 | 707 | 49 | 42.86% | 1125.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 487 | 446 | 2 | 50.0% | 1485.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 755 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 850.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1200 | 801 | 35 | 51.43% | 1605.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 492 | 620 | 20 | 50.0% | 1051.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1898 | 949 | 56 | 51.79% | 1721.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 373 | 526 | 6 | 83.33% | 835.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 407 | 457 | 23 | 65.22% | 1274.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 579 | 496 | 18 | 55.56% | 1570.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2609 | 963 | 59 | 50.85% | 2096.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 160 | 140 | 48 | 52.08% | 325.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2355 | 951 | 62 | 64.52% | 2091.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 111 | 180 | 100 | 43.0% | 142.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1677 | 856 | 35 | 54.29% | 1502.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2471 | 942 | 93 | 64.52% | 2213.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1216 | 838 | 66 | 59.09% | 1399.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 465 | 474 | 21 | 61.9% | 1346.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 902 | 728 | 42 | 50.0% | 1160.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 524 | 450 | 13 | 69.23% | 1244.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1868 | 828 | 112 | 53.57% | 1548.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1595 | 802 | 97 | 51.55% | 1609.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 316 | 319 | 27 | 37.04% | 619.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 185 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 366.7 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 217 | 329 | 2 | 50.0% | 257.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1969 | 791 | 57 | 54.39% | 1556.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 230 | 259 | 23 | 47.83% | 667.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1548 | 928 | 320 | 52.5% | 1772.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1366 | 666 | 69 | 44.93% | 1174.4 |
| IS | 7 | 843 | 412 | 176 | 48.86% | 1070.4 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1066 | 724 | 84 | 64.29% | 1732.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1670 | 447 | 2 | 0.0% | 908.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1665 | 713 | 316 | 48.1% | 1481.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1272 | 818 | 37 | 51.35% | 1408.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 99 | 109 | 3 | 33.33% | 196.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2593 | 1021 | 60 | 58.33% | 2218.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1705 | 903 | 87 | 54.02% | 1580.0 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1125 | 657 | 28 | 35.71% | 1036.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 459 | 441 | 32 | 37.5% | 1317.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 275 | 413 | 20 | 55.0% | 1131.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 450 | 473 | 20 | 50.0% | 1251.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 160 | 23 | 43.48% | 200.4 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1651 | 839 | 33 | 48.48% | 1488.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1176 | 763 | 35 | 51.43% | 1418.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 811 | 592 | 2 | 50.0% | 1218.5 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1078 | 762 | 24 | 58.33% | 934.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 12 | 52 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1158 | 681 | 70 | 52.86% | 1321.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2759 | 971 | 55 | 47.27% | 2033.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 1509 | 754 | 39 | 46.15% | 1473.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1930 | 912 | 96 | 60.42% | 2156.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1243 | 581 | 18 | 27.78% | 1009.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 863 | 678 | 11 | 54.55% | 1646.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3053 | 1005 | 119 | 50.42% | 2141.2 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1289 | 910 | 5 | 60.0% | 1895.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1124 | 651 | 4 | 50.0% | 713.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 468 | 913 | 5 | 100.0% | 354.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 56 | 107 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1367 | 868 | 17 | 58.82% | 1608.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1164 | 759 | 62 | 48.39% | 1426.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 281 | 268 | 10 | 30.0% | 320.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 739 | 520 | 201 | 48.76% | 1260.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2195 | 963 | 58 | 63.79% | 2362.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 311 | 378 | 22 | 54.55% | 997.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 153 | 168 | 5 | 40.0% | 121.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 352 | 327 | 33 | 42.42% | 1143.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3275 | 999 | 65 | 47.69% | 2626.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1174 | 874 | 80 | 60.0% | 1770.1 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2442 | 965 | 8 | 37.5% | 2348.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1503 | 572 | 384 | 52.08% | 1548.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 954 | 522 | 14 | 21.43% | 517.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1167 | 749 | 79 | 53.16% | 1375.4 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1054 | 828 | 45 | 57.78% | 1578.2 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 381 | 365 | 42 | 47.62% | 722.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1351 | 789 | 80 | 53.75% | 1602.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1177 | 747 | 73 | 53.42% | 1508.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2753 | 1037 | 9 | 33.33% | 2563.0 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 428 | 581 | 4 | 50.0% | 632.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2092 | 735 | 624 | 53.37% | 1605.4 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2365 | 827 | 89 | 46.07% | 1936.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1300 | 867 | 5 | 60.0% | 1405.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 432 | 248 | 293 | 50.51% | 1016.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 742 | 574 | 58 | 51.72% | 1388.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1012 | 696 | 752 | 49.47% | 1581.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 478 | 421 | 21 | 42.86% | 1201.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 175 | 191 | 10 | 60.0% | 498.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 790 | 598 | 63 | 47.62% | 1467.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2792 | 1049 | 70 | 58.57% | 1992.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1623 | 825 | 73 | 50.68% | 1464.6 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3463 | 999 | 177 | 50.28% | 2498.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2197 | 850 | 83 | 51.81% | 1761.1 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 496 | 537 | 35 | 54.29% | 1222.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2224 | 755 | 203 | 53.2% | 1707.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 184 | 12 | 50.0% | 244.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 691 | 476 | 76 | 47.37% | 952.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 2705 | 807 | 68 | 36.76% | 1807.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 157 | 6 | 66.67% | 439.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 728 | 474 | 2 | 0.0% | 448.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1321 | 771 | 355 | 54.08% | 1506.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1221 | 729 | 26 | 53.85% | 1546.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1618 | 780 | 60 | 45.0% | 1426.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1333 | 834 | 18 | 55.56% | 1743.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 64 | 137 | 32 | 43.75% | 45.6 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 2848 | 900 | 62 | 50.0% | 1969.1 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1688 | 1120 | 6 | 66.67% | 2821.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1210 | 719 | 170 | 51.18% | 1447.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 792 | 537 | 141 | 51.77% | 1104.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 66 | 123 | 3 | 66.67% | 229.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1028 | 595 | 21 | 47.62% | 1121.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1086 | 769 | 15 | 73.33% | 1610.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2086 | 780 | 130 | 48.46% | 1691.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 521 | 381 | 6 | 33.33% | 1244.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2098 | 969 | 53 | 43.4% | 2168.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 67 | 145 | 10 | 60.0% | 191.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2317 | 942 | 59 | 55.93% | 1926.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1689 | 662 | 89 | 49.44% | 1313.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1957 | 997 | 33 | 72.73% | 2211.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2760 | 897 | 22 | 45.45% | 2109.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 264 | 386 | 15 | 46.67% | 691.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 85 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1441 | 792 | 14 | 64.29% | 2214.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1360 | 671 | 256 | 52.73% | 1306.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 152 | 142 | 4 | 25.0% | 691.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 554 | 464 | 49 | 57.14% | 962.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2586 | 950 | 221 | 59.73% | 2245.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1488 | 749 | 57 | 47.37% | 1387.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2153 | 871 | 145 | 60.0% | 1918.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1825 | 881 | 293 | 52.56% | 1840.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1548 | 951 | 95 | 55.79% | 1950.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 771 | 508 | 201 | 45.77% | 1020.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1521 | 760 | 320 | 54.06% | 1903.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 233 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2004 | 672 | 945 | 48.68% | 1602.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1134 | 744 | 24 | 50.0% | 1253.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3126 | 1114 | 40 | 70.0% | 2508.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 88 | 131 | 4 | 50.0% | 247.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 287 | 244 | 4 | 50.0% | 937.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2759 | 1002 | 64 | 67.19% | 2345.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 203 | 213 | 2 | 100.0% | 1015.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2411 | 945 | 66 | 59.09% | 1927.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2237 | 703 | 90 | 42.22% | 1621.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68 | 120 | 19 | 42.11% | 106.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 281 | 588 | 1 | 100.0% | 1240.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 959 | 661 | 16 | 50.0% | 1537.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1514 | 740 | 65 | 52.31% | 1433.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1199 | 635 | 217 | 44.24% | 1266.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 50 | 98 | 5 | 40.0% | 24.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1247 | 685 | 80 | 42.5% | 1239.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1772 | 875 | 178 | 55.62% | 1651.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1035 | 794 | 17 | 64.71% | 1627.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 196 | 324 | 1 | 0.0% | 171.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 608 | 484 | 195 | 52.82% | 1174.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 130 | 220 | 1 | 0.0% | 363.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3334 | 1130 | 88 | 54.55% | 2189.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 405 | 294 | 53 | 52.83% | 961.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1314 | 634 | 406 | 50.25% | 1291.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 737 | 722 | 47 | 63.83% | 1686.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 809 | 529 | 15 | 26.67% | 753.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 464 | 522 | 53 | 45.28% | 868.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1277 | 946 | 14 | 71.43% | 1818.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1076 | 721 | 284 | 52.46% | 1665.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1091 | 614 | 12 | 33.33% | 1272.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1026 | 777 | 215 | 56.74% | 1515.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1882 | 901 | 33 | 45.45% | 2001.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1300 | 580 | 8 | 12.5% | 1108.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 31 | 139 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1790 | 873 | 113 | 50.44% | 1651.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1307 | 706 | 24 | 45.83% | 1401.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1583 | 749 | 244 | 46.31% | 1515.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 314 | 455 | 10 | 50.0% | 1091.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 274 | 321 | 12 | 58.33% | 1012.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 948 | 654 | 163 | 49.69% | 1030.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 318 | 467 | 1 | 100.0% | 2209.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1918 | 773 | 83 | 48.19% | 1523.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 840 | 733 | 12 | 66.67% | 1542.3 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2514 | 979 | 75 | 60.0% | 2403.4 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 130 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 125.2 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1500 | 721 | 63 | 44.44% | 1405.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1186 | 739 | 21 | 52.38% | 1986.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2153 | 966 | 7 | 57.14% | 1948.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1171 | 822 | 14 | 64.29% | 1757.8 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1295 | 687 | 36 | 44.44% | 1181.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 45 | 85 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 488 | 426 | 24 | 25.0% | 747.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2748 | 911 | 89 | 50.56% | 2210.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 888 | 613 | 49 | 51.02% | 1560.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1845 | 971 | 73 | 63.01% | 1896.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1403 | 929 | 27 | 62.96% | 2156.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 547 | 406 | 36 | 44.44% | 784.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2044 | 554 | 5 | 20.0% | 1297.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 118 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 339.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1131 | 573 | 36 | 30.56% | 732.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1297 | 738 | 49 | 38.78% | 1302.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 524 | 705 | 61 | 44.26% | 894.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 791 | 451 | 708 | 53.11% | 1679.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 472 | 714 | 34 | 58.82% | 2162.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1556 | 801 | 638 | 55.64% | 1688.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1289 | 687 | 17 | 41.18% | 1161.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 668 | 490 | 18 | 38.89% | 691.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 23 | 253 | 3 | 66.67% | 236.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1587 | 656 | 312 | 51.28% | 1138.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1162 | 671 | 10 | 20.0% | 1300.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 547 | 413 | 4 | 50.0% | 623.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 521 | 464 | 3 | 0.0% | 933.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 228 | 964 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1857 | 790 | 76 | 48.68% | 1665.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1823 | 640 | 40 | 42.5% | 1160.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 648 | 595 | 59 | 59.32% | 1130.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1186 | 589 | 46 | 36.96% | 773.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 66 | 115 | 48 | 50.0% | 104.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1188 | 787 | 48 | 52.08% | 1275.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1241 | 627 | 1057 | 51.28% | 1563.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1151 | 716 | 34 | 50.0% | 1285.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 835 | 677 | 71 | 53.52% | 1417.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 21 | 74 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1859 | 612 | 3 | 0.0% | 1482.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 683 | 375 | 61 | 44.26% | 1062.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1404 | 571 | 355 | 50.14% | 1760.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2029 | 761 | 61 | 44.26% | 1499.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 193 | 247 | 4 | 50.0% | 665.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 566 | 297 | 3 | 0.0% | 512.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1199 | 599 | 10 | 30.0% | 1135.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1380 | 712 | 43 | 44.19% | 1516.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1569 | 830 | 93 | 52.69% | 1431.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1246 | 683 | 115 | 51.3% | 1352.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1733 | 1029 | 13 | 76.92% | 1508.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1440 | 829 | 379 | 52.77% | 1726.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 270 | 265 | 123 | 55.28% | 668.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1930 | 1052 | 17 | 76.47% | 2737.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1591 | 684 | 260 | 47.69% | 1213.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1329 | 780 | 73 | 46.58% | 1304.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 513 | 307 | 128 | 60.94% | 920.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 687 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 384.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 361 | 394 | 26 | 57.69% | 1392.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2674 | 941 | 98 | 53.06% | 2410.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1490 | 752 | 433 | 55.43% | 1336.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1274 | 696 | 170 | 50.0% | 1361.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 436 | 302 | 135 | 52.59% | 911.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2129 | 760 | 808 | 50.12% | 1586.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1991 | 920 | 83 | 54.22% | 2122.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 200 | 505 | 50 | 62.0% | 554.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 66 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 360.7 |
| Mars | 8 | 1619 | 781 | 62 | 43.55% | 1723.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 693 | 470 | 133 | 48.87% | 1258.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 126 | 123 | 25 | 56.0% | 680.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1644 | 985 | 3 | 66.67% | 1454.2 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1219 | 660 | 51 | 39.22% | 1366.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1257 | 738 | 40 | 50.0% | 1431.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1300 | 625 | 50 | 36.0% | 1114.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1833 | 825 | 76 | 44.74% | 1521.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2405 | 880 | 5 | 60.0% | 1502.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 790 | 513 | 35 | 28.57% | 1364.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2144 | 1284 | 1 | 100.0% | 2705.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1313 | 761 | 167 | 52.69% | 1394.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 342 | 584 | 4 | 100.0% | 1324.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 930 | 689 | 14 | 50.0% | 1467.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2511 | 997 | 64 | 53.13% | 2184.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1363 | 847 | 27 | 55.56% | 1544.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 158 | 145 | 1 | 0.0% | 298.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1821 | 948 | 464 | 52.8% | 2049.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1114 | 768 | 29 | 44.83% | 1237.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 747 | 252 | 1 | 0.0% | 1722.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1513 | 737 | 278 | 51.8% | 1736.3 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 465 | 520 | 2 | 50.0% | 1005.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2651 | 940 | 90 | 54.44% | 2315.0 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 872 | 700 | 45 | 62.22% | 1334.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 201 | 388 | 3 | 33.33% | 552.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1723 | 833 | 51 | 54.9% | 1603.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2271 | 1036 | 660 | 57.58% | 2127.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1878 | 828 | 42 | 45.24% | 1696.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1464 | 932 | 4 | 50.0% | 1557.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 492 | 315 | 1 | 0.0% | 228.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 648 | 358 | 509 | 48.13% | 1097.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1358 | 778 | 73 | 53.42% | 1723.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1505 | 792 | 27 | 51.85% | 1458.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 108 | 152 | 38 | 50.0% | 231.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1662 | 786 | 112 | 47.32% | 1447.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 145 | 178 | 23 | 47.83% | 480.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 141 | 189 | 8 | 62.5% | 711.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1901 | 813 | 74 | 47.3% | 1381.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 103 | 119 | 40 | 45.0% | 295.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1688 | 734 | 488 | 50.2% | 1383.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1448 | 806 | 98 | 42.86% | 1423.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 823 | 755 | 221 | 50.68% | 1715.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 754 | 588 | 9 | 66.67% | 2346.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 201 | 429 | 1 | 100.0% | 621.6 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2561 | 743 | 75 | 46.67% | 1637.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 336 | 364 | 5 | 20.0% | 376.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 92 | 109 | 5 | 20.0% | 149.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1812 | 1012 | 1287 | 56.72% | 2148.4 |
| A-32 | 4 | 157 | 209 | 22 | 50.0% | 157.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1039 | 565 | 6 | 33.33% | 681.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2756 | 1081 | 56 | 60.71% | 2508.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1071 | 658 | 105 | 40.0% | 936.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1906 | 797 | 22 | 40.91% | 1404.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 31 | 143 | 18 | 44.44% | 40.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 556 | 265 | 57 | 50.88% | 1137.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 995 | 610 | 29 | 37.93% | 876.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1231 | 820 | 987 | 52.08% | 1756.8 |
| null | 0 | 1901 | 652 | 683 | 49.49% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 478 | 440 | 22 | 50.0% | 1010.4 |
| FV207 | 8 | 877 | 647 | 54 | 42.59% | 870.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 355 | 424 | 14 | 50.0% | 496.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 179 | 214 | 51 | 47.06% | 473.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 856 | 763 | 150 | 56.67% | 1329.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1187 | 775 | 9 | 44.44% | 2052.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 723 | 638 | 8 | 62.5% | 2300.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1040 | 809 | 24 | 66.67% | 1727.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1223 | 703 | 158 | 49.37% | 1307.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1869 | 782 | 201 | 53.23% | 1463.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2295 | 878 | 543 | 54.88% | 1754.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 965 | 649 | 15 | 46.67% | 1866.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1687 | 798 | 158 | 50.63% | 1434.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 739 | 566 | 89 | 49.44% | 924.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1747 | 828 | 27 | 55.56% | 1830.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1220 | 666 | 113 | 49.56% | 960.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1099 | 619 | 24 | 45.83% | 2053.5 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 3134 | 1052 | 67 | 56.72% | 2387.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 167 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1802 | 785 | 66 | 43.94% | 1629.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 357 | 436 | 72 | 54.17% | 851.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1144 | 575 | 9 | 33.33% | 710.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 686 | 303 | 122 | 50.0% | 878.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1464 | 629 | 164 | 48.78% | 1199.7 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1751 | 741 | 9 | 22.22% | 1620.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1369 | 783 | 11 | 54.55% | 2109.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 74 | 103 | 8 | 50.0% | 102.8 |