| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 42810 | 16 | 71 | 325 | 551 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 9.06 | 7.97 | 8.41 | 8.55 |
| Winrate | 50.47% | 31.25% | 36.62% | 45.54% | 46.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 0.63 | 0.87 | 0.94 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 1002.03 | 974 | 997.7 | 1041.96 | 1061.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 603.74 | 591 | 680.0 | 697.0 | 691.0 |
| WN8 | 1217 | 662 (-1) | 904 (-1) | 998 (-2) | 972 (-4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7 | 21 | 6 | 35 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.09 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 33.33% | 16.67% | 31.43% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.86 | 1.52 | 0.83 | 1.49 |
| Udělené poškození | 1305 | 1048 | 513 | 978.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.71 | 1.67 | 0.0 | 2.34 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 639 | 368 | 140 | 374.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 6.05 | 10.33 | 6.83 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86 | 156 | 207 | 146 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.46 |
| Winrate | 51.16% | 37.82% | 53.62% | 56.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 1.3 | 1.02 | 0.84 |
| Udělené poškození | 1357 | 896 | 530 | 1468.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 0.76 | 0.31 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 739 | 503 | 435 | 687.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 6.41 | 6.94 | 7.73 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 844 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 512.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 676 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 410.0 |
| T77 | 8 | 342 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1596 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1503.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 775 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 191.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1113 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 495 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 978 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 832.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 499 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 134.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1426 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1203.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1660 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1360.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 21.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=shakal391][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/shakal391.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 607 | 623 | 41 | 51.22% | 1032.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1139 | 806 | 38 | 60.53% | 1569.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1031 | 526 | 294 | 52.38% | 1176.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1321 | 859 | 365 | 55.07% | 1458.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 709 | 686 | 23 | 65.22% | 1631.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 439 | 432 | 61 | 60.66% | 1756.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 936 | 553 | 366 | 52.46% | 1018.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1346 | 712 | 56 | 51.79% | 1010.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 874 | 621 | 57 | 49.12% | 1121.3 |
| 121 | 10 | 1220 | 486 | 459 | 45.53% | 822.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1021 | 591 | 11 | 36.36% | 1558.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1172 | 739 | 31 | 48.39% | 1347.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1245 | 719 | 2309 | 53.14% | 1578.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 675 | 418 | 67 | 43.28% | 1155.3 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 795 | 672 | 4 | 50.0% | 2031.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1095 | 701 | 121 | 43.8% | 1138.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1818 | 674 | 288 | 50.69% | 1374.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 592 | 442 | 279 | 46.95% | 837.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1048 | 877 | 32 | 43.75% | 2666.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 757 | 607 | 19 | 47.37% | 1264.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 883 | 681 | 132 | 56.82% | 1452.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 456 | 441 | 7 | 42.86% | 1258.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 357 | 354 | 142 | 54.93% | 934.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 707 | 558 | 70 | 48.57% | 1025.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1329 | 827 | 58 | 56.9% | 1318.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1285 | 739 | 86 | 52.33% | 1038.5 |
| T-70 | 3 | 42 | 91 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 525 | 576 | 51 | 52.94% | 1724.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1396 | 691 | 336 | 51.49% | 1542.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 477 | 416 | 29 | 37.93% | 691.9 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 307 | 274 | 135 | 46.67% | 591.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 1786 | 783 | 117 | 50.43% | 1464.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 848 | 532 | 104 | 55.77% | 1104.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1805 | 644 | 306 | 47.06% | 1411.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 579 | 584 | 13 | 53.85% | 1107.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1235 | 730 | 124 | 50.81% | 997.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 335 | 533 | 25 | 60.0% | 1297.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 315 | 271 | 4 | 25.0% | 99.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 559 | 622 | 144 | 43.75% | 831.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 210 | 521 | 39 | 69.23% | 1254.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1393 | 800 | 53 | 49.06% | 1693.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 242 | 328 | 204 | 51.96% | 760.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 231 | 244 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 834 | 735 | 20 | 60.0% | 1732.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1308 | 738 | 108 | 50.0% | 1088.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1042 | 729 | 32 | 53.13% | 942.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 145 | 196 | 3 | 33.33% | 573.4 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 805 | 743 | 14 | 64.29% | 1851.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 886 | 705 | 78 | 55.13% | 1459.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2968 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 2190.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 994 | 662 | 73 | 42.47% | 1136.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1145 | 675 | 140 | 55.71% | 1413.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 899 | 656 | 26 | 46.15% | 1062.9 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1238 | 655 | 32 | 56.25% | 892.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 196 | 287 | 23 | 47.83% | 572.4 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 828 | 513 | 24 | 41.67% | 1392.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 939 | 531 | 347 | 46.4% | 1117.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 618 | 542 | 34 | 35.29% | 1149.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 214 | 261 | 5 | 40.0% | 509.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 496 | 599 | 12 | 58.33% | 2037.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 161 | 330 | 14 | 64.29% | 749.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 271 | 219 | 14 | 35.71% | 509.4 |
| T77 | 8 | 1130 | 701 | 94 | 48.94% | 1059.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1058 | 615 | 14 | 42.86% | 599.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1568 | 521 | 1042 | 47.89% | 1089.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1097 | 687 | 263 | 44.49% | 1291.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 623 | 488 | 51 | 47.06% | 747.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1082 | 806 | 74 | 52.7% | 1349.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 818 | 658 | 29 | 51.72% | 776.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 968 | 717 | 26 | 57.69% | 1364.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1356 | 760 | 61 | 55.74% | 1185.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 258 | 304 | 186 | 43.55% | 488.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1014 | 693 | 34 | 50.0% | 1153.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 369 | 319 | 9 | 55.56% | 1355.9 |
| IT-3 | 4 | 559 | 639 | 22 | 40.91% | 2086.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 889 | 704 | 32 | 62.5% | 1313.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1162 | 661 | 20 | 40.0% | 735.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 947 | 590 | 91 | 39.56% | 965.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 561 | 563 | 70 | 52.86% | 1049.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1157 | 636 | 126 | 42.86% | 899.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 419 | 507 | 19 | 52.63% | 741.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 297 | 437 | 274 | 47.08% | 691.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 118 | 243 | 69 | 53.62% | 215.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 1543 | 737 | 10 | 50.0% | 1174.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 502 | 372 | 113 | 47.79% | 729.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1004 | 677 | 171 | 49.71% | 1302.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1071 | 765 | 107 | 52.34% | 1214.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1348 | 555 | 219 | 52.97% | 1088.3 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 409 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 2117.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1278 | 663 | 130 | 51.54% | 1494.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 205 | 337 | 19 | 63.16% | 750.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1320 | 687 | 68 | 47.06% | 1635.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1681 | 843 | 59 | 52.54% | 1495.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1285 | 676 | 58 | 41.38% | 730.1 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 910 | 705 | 178 | 46.07% | 1083.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 938 | 707 | 25 | 56.0% | 820.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 47 | 112 | 14 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1316 | 773 | 53 | 47.17% | 1406.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 531 | 542 | 85 | 55.29% | 1360.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1217 | 531 | 360 | 51.11% | 1317.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 485 | 534 | 39 | 69.23% | 1632.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1094 | 705 | 26 | 61.54% | 1444.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 106 | 169 | 84 | 41.67% | 56.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1090 | 693 | 37 | 54.05% | 988.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1625 | 765 | 47 | 44.68% | 873.2 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 506 | 529 | 41 | 58.54% | 1306.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1292 | 704 | 177 | 49.72% | 1252.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 623 | 597 | 15 | 46.67% | 1194.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 626 | 615 | 121 | 59.5% | 1860.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 65 | 97 | 52 | 53.85% | 264.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1411 | 639 | 39 | 46.15% | 1165.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 366 | 341 | 108 | 47.22% | 725.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1722 | 764 | 205 | 51.22% | 1218.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 963 | 699 | 95 | 56.84% | 1209.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1117 | 750 | 204 | 50.49% | 1232.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 351 | 511 | 245 | 54.29% | 1556.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 901 | 616 | 47 | 57.45% | 1265.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 601 | 704 | 21 | 66.67% | 1429.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 429 | 473 | 18 | 38.89% | 763.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 57 | 274 | 39 | 41.03% | 11.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1377 | 804 | 25 | 64.0% | 922.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 867 | 555 | 35 | 42.86% | 764.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 850 | 612 | 66 | 59.09% | 1192.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 432 | 442 | 209 | 48.8% | 1192.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 160 | 154 | 3 | 66.67% | 510.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 302 | 53 | 32.08% | 724.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1173 | 736 | 59 | 42.37% | 981.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 390 | 341 | 111 | 50.45% | 944.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1564 | 702 | 120 | 49.17% | 1505.8 |
| IS | 7 | 668 | 526 | 350 | 49.71% | 771.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 793 | 539 | 47 | 46.81% | 1012.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 135 | 247 | 33 | 48.48% | 376.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1062 | 793 | 1043 | 51.2% | 1383.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 1715 | 736 | 721 | 51.32% | 1334.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 152 | 230 | 7 | 57.14% | 779.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1225 | 752 | 204 | 47.06% | 1349.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 237 | 297 | 46 | 47.83% | 759.5 |
| T40 | 4 | 522 | 390 | 66 | 42.42% | 1627.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1309 | 777 | 41 | 43.9% | 1793.5 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 749 | 646 | 51 | 62.75% | 1411.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 395 | 565 | 13 | 61.54% | 1780.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1063 | 696 | 67 | 44.78% | 976.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 915 | 641 | 28 | 53.57% | 1659.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1223 | 811 | 45 | 46.67% | 1533.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 621 | 602 | 62 | 46.77% | 933.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1132 | 697 | 99 | 45.45% | 1099.1 |
| A43 BP prototype | 6 | 977 | 839 | 43 | 62.79% | 1736.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 526 | 823 | 11 | 90.91% | 2751.0 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1014 | 688 | 104 | 53.85% | 1581.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 651 | 484 | 463 | 50.54% | 1039.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 253 | 377 | 6 | 33.33% | 354.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 319 | 348 | 3 | 66.67% | 710.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 764 | 691 | 53 | 52.83% | 1462.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 854 | 539 | 624 | 53.53% | 1703.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 209 | 177 | 5 | 40.0% | 384.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 435 | 310 | 14 | 50.0% | 1473.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 536 | 448 | 242 | 50.83% | 812.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1320 | 715 | 99 | 49.49% | 1388.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 446 | 485 | 4 | 25.0% | 736.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 861 | 593 | 30 | 40.0% | 892.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1205 | 778 | 30 | 63.33% | 1135.2 |
| T92 | 8 | 442 | 634 | 35 | 54.29% | 707.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1125 | 538 | 589 | 46.18% | 943.2 |
| T-127 | 3 | 354 | 450 | 223 | 55.61% | 1639.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1062 | 736 | 37 | 48.65% | 1534.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 232 | 316 | 12 | 41.67% | 749.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1060 | 694 | 107 | 41.12% | 1111.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 633 | 579 | 3 | 33.33% | 552.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1529 | 620 | 136 | 44.12% | 949.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1351 | 742 | 50 | 54.0% | 943.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1120 | 813 | 30 | 60.0% | 1256.8 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1064 | 689 | 20 | 60.0% | 1524.7 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 770 | 656 | 65 | 53.85% | 721.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 188 | 292 | 10 | 70.0% | 636.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 521 | 426 | 25 | 36.0% | 774.0 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 857 | 600 | 55 | 47.27% | 889.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 720 | 709 | 20 | 55.0% | 1421.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 214 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 471.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1278 | 736 | 52 | 51.92% | 852.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 598 | 640 | 7 | 71.43% | 2219.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1684 | 609 | 34 | 41.18% | 1014.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 970 | 684 | 39 | 56.41% | 893.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 87 | 220 | 32 | 53.13% | 149.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 934 | 692 | 27 | 59.26% | 1667.2 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 323 | 386 | 2 | 50.0% | 536.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 125 | 244 | 68 | 44.12% | 656.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 50.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1625 | 663 | 376 | 52.93% | 1466.9 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1229 | 763 | 154 | 48.7% | 1279.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 320 | 214 | 2 | 0.0% | 419.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 834 | 605 | 92 | 36.96% | 837.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 733 | 596 | 985 | 49.34% | 1323.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 268 | 341 | 5 | 60.0% | 1218.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 199 | 752 | 1 | 100.0% | 1436.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1208 | 742 | 18 | 33.33% | 1661.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1521 | 665 | 492 | 55.69% | 1617.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 268 | 415 | 4 | 75.0% | 1321.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 77 | 161 | 3 | 66.67% | 243.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 939 | 671 | 93 | 51.61% | 1089.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 422 | 452 | 323 | 44.27% | 697.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 214 | 287 | 35 | 42.86% | 579.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 1069 | 1107 | 1 | 100.0% | 9040.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 161 | 156 | 43 | 51.16% | 344.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 398 | 328 | 67 | 46.27% | 908.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 319 | 447 | 1 | 100.0% | 960.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 737 | 610 | 73 | 41.1% | 1040.1 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1055 | 748 | 35 | 48.57% | 1164.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1876 | 820 | 191 | 57.07% | 1433.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1429 | 894 | 55 | 63.64% | 1806.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 768 | 633 | 5 | 60.0% | 636.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1061 | 428 | 387 | 41.34% | 857.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 131 | 188 | 4 | 50.0% | 645.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 439 | 441 | 33 | 60.61% | 690.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1260 | 780 | 429 | 53.61% | 1538.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 899 | 793 | 35 | 60.0% | 1556.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1282 | 653 | 200 | 46.5% | 1156.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1121 | 712 | 110 | 46.36% | 870.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 964 | 665 | 59 | 54.24% | 1191.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1272 | 652 | 22 | 31.82% | 970.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 173 | 163 | 5 | 20.0% | 609.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 850 | 531 | 41 | 34.15% | 963.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1253 | 830 | 54 | 51.85% | 1330.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 816 | 372 | 524 | 45.8% | 1108.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 845 | 766 | 24 | 79.17% | 1914.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1229 | 775 | 57 | 52.63% | 677.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 243 | 283 | 65 | 49.23% | 1190.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 112 | 268 | 5 | 40.0% | 373.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 268 | 460 | 27 | 62.96% | 1275.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 905 | 711 | 27 | 48.15% | 1544.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1291 | 642 | 243 | 46.5% | 1095.1 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 637 | 484 | 165 | 57.58% | 1151.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 970 | 763 | 41 | 53.66% | 1228.1 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 277 | 218 | 34 | 58.82% | 847.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 124 | 166 | 4 | 75.0% | 862.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 82 | 150 | 19 | 68.42% | 475.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1176 | 675 | 149 | 41.61% | 1076.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 431 | 486 | 16 | 50.0% | 1091.0 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 801 | 783 | 265 | 59.62% | 1794.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 204 | 375 | 39 | 71.79% | 1148.6 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 637 | 573 | 1 | 0.0% | 1898.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 909 | 817 | 55 | 67.27% | 2673.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 450 | 338 | 31 | 48.39% | 897.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1121 | 670 | 54 | 53.7% | 1073.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 421 | 375 | 306 | 46.41% | 659.5 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 889 | 633 | 155 | 53.55% | 1240.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 328 | 295 | 85 | 47.06% | 396.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 989 | 670 | 56 | 57.14% | 1553.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 860 | 692 | 151 | 54.97% | 1563.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 166 | 328 | 39 | 43.59% | 828.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1237 | 563 | 277 | 46.57% | 1028.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1282 | 732 | 130 | 59.23% | 1754.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 14 | 212 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1145 | 710 | 78 | 43.59% | 1056.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1371 | 661 | 180 | 47.22% | 1024.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 864 | 681 | 37 | 48.65% | 1731.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 818 | 815 | 122 | 55.74% | 1877.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 564 | 426 | 13 | 23.08% | 842.4 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 926 | 745 | 124 | 54.03% | 1398.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 391 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 976.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1124 | 530 | 501 | 48.7% | 1025.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 927 | 750 | 182 | 55.49% | 1738.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 502 | 532 | 140 | 48.57% | 1384.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 853 | 753 | 21 | 66.67% | 1454.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 945 | 430 | 3 | 0.0% | 556.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1394 | 957 | 34 | 67.65% | 2256.9 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1292 | 809 | 56 | 57.14% | 1110.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 156 | 297 | 280 | 50.71% | 778.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1760 | 709 | 122 | 52.46% | 1278.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 776 | 625 | 66 | 62.12% | 1500.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 236 | 187 | 2 | 0.0% | 302.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1032 | 665 | 44 | 45.45% | 972.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 961 | 591 | 365 | 50.96% | 1324.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 415 | 436 | 27 | 44.44% | 1287.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 706 | 684 | 184 | 48.91% | 1277.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 169 | 229 | 7 | 57.14% | 854.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 962 | 680 | 10 | 40.0% | 729.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 559 | 451 | 169 | 46.75% | 566.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 257 | 262 | 4 | 25.0% | 862.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 97 | 221 | 5 | 60.0% | 360.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1044 | 720 | 64 | 59.38% | 1972.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 629 | 612 | 131 | 58.78% | 1773.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 706 | 649 | 11 | 54.55% | 1904.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 698 | 627 | 74 | 41.89% | 566.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 207 | 734 | 1 | 100.0% | 1173.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1155 | 526 | 442 | 48.87% | 886.8 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 389 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 597.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 696 | 657 | 5 | 80.0% | 1406.5 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 274 | 433 | 3 | 66.67% | 777.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1174 | 632 | 334 | 50.3% | 920.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1346 | 832 | 48 | 47.92% | 2440.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 137 | 55 | 50.91% | 132.7 |
| T34 | 8 | 932 | 672 | 60 | 43.33% | 889.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 924 | 589 | 14 | 42.86% | 1085.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 806 | 545 | 53 | 43.4% | 1277.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 67 | 150 | 19 | 57.89% | 254.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 569 | 672 | 73 | 63.01% | 1269.3 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 100 | 145 | 8 | 50.0% | 173.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1038 | 564 | 531 | 48.21% | 1151.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 260 | 347 | 11 | 63.64% | 1342.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 635 | 491 | 294 | 50.34% | 805.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 873 | 663 | 43 | 60.47% | 1023.8 |
| Wespe | 3 | 94 | 83 | 2 | 0.0% | 63.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1065 | 721 | 66 | 53.03% | 1137.0 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1408 | 718 | 120 | 45.83% | 1182.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 1456 | 726 | 66 | 46.97% | 1732.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1048 | 745 | 57 | 42.11% | 1089.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1095 | 702 | 30 | 46.67% | 1115.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1248 | 821 | 175 | 51.43% | 1583.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 483 | 476 | 31 | 45.16% | 1151.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 239 | 263 | 39 | 64.1% | 1187.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1089 | 610 | 54 | 37.04% | 1010.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1510 | 787 | 67 | 55.22% | 1190.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1254 | 805 | 39 | 46.15% | 1274.1 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 1347 | 719 | 37 | 56.76% | 714.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1520 | 667 | 630 | 51.43% | 1381.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 658 | 553 | 279 | 50.54% | 1352.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 394 | 430 | 298 | 49.33% | 700.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 479 | 501 | 35 | 65.71% | 1139.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1556 | 671 | 42 | 47.62% | 933.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 100 | 286 | 23 | 52.17% | 128.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 23 | 106 | 7 | 57.14% | 147.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 91 | 172 | 11 | 54.55% | 199.5 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1345 | 767 | 43 | 46.51% | 1371.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 91 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 224.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1223 | 790 | 614 | 52.12% | 1556.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1604 | 667 | 36 | 22.22% | 605.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 953 | 506 | 426 | 51.41% | 1017.7 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1271 | 664 | 212 | 54.72% | 1209.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1625 | 738 | 27 | 44.44% | 1411.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1056 | 834 | 44 | 61.36% | 2933.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 791 | 570 | 43 | 32.56% | 640.0 |
| ARMT | 5 | 323 | 489 | 6 | 66.67% | 715.2 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 138 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 731 | 778 | 62 | 62.9% | 1737.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 872 | 688 | 17 | 47.06% | 1090.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 216 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 885.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 120 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 184.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1414 | 789 | 110 | 52.73% | 1328.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 241 | 319 | 44 | 50.0% | 556.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1025 | 540 | 55 | 40.0% | 829.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 677 | 816 | 14 | 57.14% | 2541.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 771 | 636 | 59 | 49.15% | 1276.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 776 | 591 | 1170 | 54.79% | 1508.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 949 | 771 | 170 | 50.0% | 1090.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 29 | 191 | 23 | 30.43% | 0.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 977 | 718 | 103 | 44.66% | 1243.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 959 | 585 | 121 | 38.02% | 827.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1437 | 814 | 64 | 53.13% | 1238.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 343 | 368 | 112 | 52.68% | 1218.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1150 | 776 | 164 | 46.95% | 1114.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1117 | 723 | 136 | 49.26% | 1108.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 547 | 477 | 20 | 25.0% | 506.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 958 | 761 | 104 | 60.58% | 1457.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 144 | 62 | 40.32% | 191.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 118 | 167 | 28 | 64.29% | 587.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 62 | 126 | 41 | 56.1% | 170.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1405 | 617 | 207 | 44.93% | 986.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 1388 | 652 | 68 | 42.65% | 924.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 363 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 874.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 675 | 635 | 5 | 40.0% | 1339.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 246 | 403 | 26 | 65.38% | 1230.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 801 | 655 | 12 | 41.67% | 513.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1451 | 724 | 27 | 44.44% | 1396.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1870 | 768 | 130 | 48.46% | 1401.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 61 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 867 | 707 | 35 | 54.29% | 1310.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 505 | 499 | 48 | 54.17% | 1083.0 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1027 | 667 | 61 | 40.98% | 1109.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1536 | 590 | 245 | 47.35% | 1254.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 889 | 660 | 12 | 50.0% | 1626.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 980 | 782 | 33 | 57.58% | 1319.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 539 | 365 | 67 | 50.75% | 1301.3 |
| FV207 | 8 | 983 | 648 | 186 | 52.69% | 1201.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 558 | 448 | 103 | 54.37% | 1024.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1028 | 707 | 65 | 41.54% | 1085.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185 | 203 | 25 | 56.0% | 571.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 834 | 739 | 84 | 58.33% | 1195.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 925 | 693 | 41 | 56.1% | 1401.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 484 | 494 | 18 | 50.0% | 1274.6 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 879 | 720 | 138 | 59.42% | 1786.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1037 | 835 | 18 | 66.67% | 1888.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1056 | 443 | 447 | 48.77% | 1189.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 77 | 151 | 4 | 50.0% | 186.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 494 | 391 | 45 | 46.67% | 857.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 609 | 624 | 225 | 54.22% | 970.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 577 | 725 | 23 | 52.17% | 2933.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1852 | 892 | 26 | 61.54% | 1673.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1063 | 747 | 34 | 55.88% | 1697.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1287 | 685 | 72 | 48.61% | 930.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 156 | 396 | 1 | 100.0% | 939.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1243 | 721 | 184 | 52.72% | 1519.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 515 | 311 | 153 | 49.02% | 628.4 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1162 | 610 | 93 | 49.46% | 909.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 86 | 83 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.1 |