| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 92788 | 18 | 43 | 340 | 522 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.57 | 9.72 | 7.65 | 6.22 | 7.07 |
| Winrate | 49.82% | 50.0% | 55.81% | 50.88% | 49.81% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.83 | 1.05 | 1.36 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 1159.06 | 1161 | 1078.74 | 1057.98 | 1325.84 |
| Obrana základny | 0.84 | 0 | 0.23 | 1.19 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 586.15 | 678 | 733.0 | 666.0 | 729.0 |
| WN8 | 1483 | 1007 | 1366 | 0 (-1789) | 2094 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 831 | 176 | 69 | 1179 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 42.96% | 40.34% | 43.48% | 42.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.47 | 0.35 | 0.67 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1490 | 990 | 634 | 1292.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 3.43 | 0.52 | 1.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 637 | 388 | 325 | 557.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.56 | 4.93 | 4.72 | 6.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 481 | 685 | 1051 | 282 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.59 |
| Winrate | 40.75% | 43.36% | 52.81% | 48.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.78 | 0.97 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1646 | 1041 | 538 | 1638.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.8 | 1.67 | 2.01 | 1.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 632 | 463 | 366 | 722.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.64 | 6.2 | 6.25 | 7.37 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1504 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6640.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 236 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 264.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1229 | 5 | 10 | 50.0% | 718.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2511 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1573.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 659 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 461.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 927 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 506.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sgoubi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sgoubi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 668 | 550 | 97 | 41.24% | 1135.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 810 | 597 | 218 | 48.17% | 818.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 689 | 712 | 88 | 59.09% | 2232.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 913 | 454 | 144 | 56.25% | 1437.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1937 | 916 | 18 | 61.11% | 1571.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 552 | 423 | 68 | 41.18% | 1141.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1130 | 438 | 265 | 46.04% | 1230.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1083 | 755 | 290 | 49.31% | 1938.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1328 | 748 | 68 | 51.47% | 1556.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 908 | 643 | 170 | 54.71% | 2117.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 824 | 593 | 182 | 47.8% | 868.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1120 | 933 | 27 | 70.37% | 2207.1 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1637 | 671 | 20 | 45.0% | 1093.3 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1351 | 794 | 27 | 59.26% | 2068.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 1925 | 884 | 26 | 69.23% | 1691.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 535 | 514 | 92 | 54.35% | 841.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 187 | 230 | 7 | 71.43% | 891.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 592 | 459 | 277 | 45.85% | 652.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1284 | 793 | 28 | 35.71% | 1458.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1352 | 876 | 76 | 50.0% | 1567.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 549 | 359 | 115 | 48.7% | 898.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 584 | 499 | 355 | 50.14% | 1885.8 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 291 | 364 | 58 | 55.17% | 1011.1 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2700 | 1001 | 220 | 56.36% | 2494.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 737 | 644 | 122 | 46.72% | 1035.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1605 | 1043 | 10 | 70.0% | 2158.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2574 | 907 | 1069 | 52.95% | 1963.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1752 | 629 | 124 | 44.35% | 1152.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 782 | 469 | 161 | 49.69% | 1325.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1070 | 733 | 6 | 66.67% | 2998.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1751 | 840 | 117 | 47.86% | 1466.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1493 | 594 | 282 | 54.61% | 2066.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 924 | 491 | 228 | 50.88% | 1498.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1775 | 635 | 96 | 43.75% | 1510.0 |
| M2 | 2 | 208 | 265 | 18 | 55.56% | 1071.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1067 | 510 | 368 | 47.55% | 1630.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 790 | 477 | 189 | 48.68% | 1238.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 525 | 608 | 16 | 75.0% | 2941.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 506 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 43.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 381 | 409 | 16 | 56.25% | 1078.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 412 | 442 | 110 | 50.0% | 1169.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 786 | 299 | 336 | 48.81% | 1228.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2192 | 934 | 250 | 50.8% | 2335.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 692 | 687 | 46 | 63.04% | 1384.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 263 | 326 | 12 | 41.67% | 886.1 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 986 | 710 | 64 | 57.81% | 1676.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 367 | 432 | 126 | 39.68% | 874.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 733 | 421 | 86 | 56.98% | 1478.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 518 | 283 | 61 | 49.18% | 1241.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 1683 | 589 | 382 | 49.21% | 1442.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 521 | 523 | 211 | 54.03% | 569.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2167 | 696 | 418 | 52.63% | 1875.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 844 | 474 | 120 | 50.0% | 1748.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 685 | 553 | 46 | 50.0% | 1362.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1472 | 514 | 360 | 50.56% | 1405.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1629 | 611 | 595 | 41.68% | 1218.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 717 | 822 | 13 | 53.85% | 2948.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1773 | 638 | 278 | 47.12% | 1223.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2082 | 717 | 145 | 53.1% | 1460.1 |
| T14 | 5 | 733 | 741 | 53 | 50.94% | 1528.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 995 | 622 | 19 | 26.32% | 1403.2 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 896 | 594 | 156 | 45.51% | 895.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1822 | 723 | 2 | 50.0% | 1005.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 101 | 293 | 23 | 52.17% | 195.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 169 | 195 | 16 | 62.5% | 574.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 431 | 337 | 65 | 43.08% | 1712.7 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1597 | 666 | 13 | 38.46% | 1460.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1844 | 710 | 1317 | 51.4% | 1964.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1447 | 907 | 28 | 57.14% | 1568.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 947 | 649 | 127 | 48.82% | 1094.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 728 | 392 | 229 | 46.72% | 1031.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2077 | 684 | 193 | 49.74% | 1714.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 759 | 612 | 95 | 49.47% | 891.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 790 | 562 | 331 | 44.71% | 738.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 79 | 161 | 287 | 42.51% | 141.4 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 956 | 901 | 488 | 53.07% | 2271.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1832 | 514 | 296 | 52.03% | 1577.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 221 | 217 | 18 | 38.89% | 613.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 368 | 263 | 84 | 52.38% | 822.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 377 | 463 | 232 | 51.29% | 2473.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 446 | 452 | 59 | 50.85% | 1192.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1071 | 603 | 120 | 45.0% | 1331.4 |
| 113 | 10 | 1517 | 679 | 38 | 57.89% | 1194.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 94 | 112 | 5 | 20.0% | 117.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2218 | 789 | 314 | 50.96% | 1858.1 |
| A46 | 6 | 477 | 482 | 15 | 33.33% | 1150.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 914 | 759 | 168 | 53.57% | 2161.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 916 | 460 | 491 | 47.66% | 1232.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1900 | 807 | 14 | 35.71% | 1846.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 786 | 487 | 21 | 52.38% | 1837.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 258 | 296 | 64 | 48.44% | 879.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2736 | 1013 | 288 | 57.99% | 1982.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 375 | 151 | 49.01% | 579.1 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 792 | 651 | 10 | 50.0% | 748.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 799 | 424 | 104 | 50.0% | 1077.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 41 | 219 | 12 | 75.0% | 261.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 164 | 237 | 42 | 52.38% | 691.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 123 | 157 | 3 | 33.33% | 55.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 553 | 505 | 244 | 45.08% | 1071.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1789 | 786 | 56 | 51.79% | 1211.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1926 | 546 | 120 | 45.0% | 1544.6 |
| A-44 | 7 | 671 | 423 | 135 | 43.7% | 933.3 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1549 | 859 | 51 | 54.9% | 2227.4 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 226 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 1231.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1801 | 791 | 62 | 46.77% | 1833.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 838 | 436 | 135 | 48.89% | 1160.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 699 | 570 | 95 | 45.26% | 746.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1554 | 643 | 14 | 28.57% | 1308.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1259 | 584 | 296 | 44.93% | 1565.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1027 | 712 | 103 | 53.4% | 1516.1 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1146 | 1042 | 7 | 85.71% | 1604.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 187 | 196 | 16 | 62.5% | 520.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 454 | 353 | 90 | 52.22% | 1306.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 370 | 240 | 119 | 45.38% | 778.7 |
| Comet | 7 | 552 | 566 | 109 | 44.95% | 781.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 454 | 417 | 154 | 61.04% | 1397.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 666 | 508 | 100 | 56.0% | 1276.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 986 | 518 | 200 | 50.0% | 1280.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 188 | 274 | 31 | 54.84% | 642.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1406 | 823 | 24 | 45.83% | 1695.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 890 | 637 | 139 | 51.8% | 1140.5 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1081 | 853 | 86 | 52.33% | 2370.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1109 | 711 | 34 | 47.06% | 1420.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1339 | 779 | 6 | 50.0% | 1087.4 |
| LTC II | 9 | 1085 | 866 | 16 | 68.75% | 1431.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 229 | 211 | 7 | 57.14% | 508.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 889 | 657 | 68 | 50.0% | 927.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 646 | 549 | 217 | 47.93% | 1317.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1256 | 569 | 413 | 50.61% | 1228.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1533 | 633 | 182 | 49.45% | 1236.4 |
| A-43 | 6 | 610 | 397 | 90 | 45.56% | 1188.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 170 | 242 | 154 | 43.51% | 272.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1253 | 411 | 673 | 53.49% | 1418.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 185 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 816.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 813 | 578 | 1068 | 57.49% | 3414.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1403 | 744 | 22 | 50.0% | 2061.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 191 | 272 | 180 | 51.11% | 380.6 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1292 | 520 | 8 | 25.0% | 1033.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 921 | 600 | 89 | 43.82% | 1027.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1162 | 613 | 281 | 49.47% | 1049.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 972 | 558 | 216 | 45.83% | 1273.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1382 | 630 | 282 | 44.68% | 1086.0 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 261 | 365 | 25 | 48.0% | 690.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1070 | 487 | 234 | 46.15% | 1103.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 108 | 153 | 15 | 33.33% | 125.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 205 | 301 | 4 | 75.0% | 778.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1085 | 537 | 435 | 53.1% | 1236.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1030 | 773 | 44 | 56.82% | 1800.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 751 | 369 | 196 | 47.96% | 937.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1748 | 802 | 190 | 52.11% | 1854.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1798 | 732 | 65 | 46.15% | 1291.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1579 | 860 | 305 | 54.43% | 1911.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 95 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 400.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1091 | 619 | 95 | 51.58% | 1216.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1031 | 522 | 294 | 44.56% | 984.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2237 | 723 | 82 | 45.12% | 1597.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 313 | 365 | 100 | 45.0% | 702.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 183 | 315 | 16 | 50.0% | 724.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 300 | 310 | 36 | 61.11% | 805.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 891 | 492 | 168 | 45.24% | 1315.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 980 | 733 | 239 | 50.63% | 1156.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1685 | 766 | 18 | 50.0% | 1577.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1679 | 603 | 132 | 43.94% | 1050.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2343 | 822 | 19 | 47.37% | 1889.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 785 | 489 | 1200 | 56.58% | 2232.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 846 | 576 | 98 | 43.88% | 1251.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1419 | 830 | 33 | 66.67% | 1662.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2010 | 643 | 330 | 45.76% | 1787.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1823 | 763 | 35 | 51.43% | 1269.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1319 | 555 | 294 | 46.6% | 1299.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 507 | 287 | 54 | 42.59% | 1168.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1935 | 798 | 108 | 49.07% | 1721.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 841 | 430 | 321 | 42.06% | 952.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1660 | 788 | 42 | 52.38% | 1616.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 91 | 194 | 5 | 80.0% | 479.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 928 | 578 | 89 | 47.19% | 1019.7 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 904 | 657 | 601 | 54.91% | 1874.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1621 | 886 | 127 | 53.54% | 2139.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1932 | 685 | 113 | 47.79% | 1454.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1814 | 568 | 170 | 48.82% | 1377.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 135 | 165 | 7 | 42.86% | 560.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1754 | 617 | 110 | 50.91% | 1350.7 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 848 | 488 | 126 | 56.35% | 1202.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 806 | 683 | 16 | 43.75% | 1412.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 732 | 580 | 53 | 43.4% | 845.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 643 | 611 | 111 | 59.46% | 1531.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 906 | 844 | 75 | 60.0% | 3173.4 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 483 | 328 | 120 | 40.83% | 1290.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 480 | 417 | 50 | 44.0% | 997.5 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1701 | 967 | 26 | 61.54% | 1761.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 167 | 208 | 29 | 62.07% | 449.6 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2268 | 923 | 34 | 61.76% | 1995.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 116 | 178 | 62 | 43.55% | 158.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1966 | 627 | 204 | 50.0% | 1502.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 445 | 312 | 56 | 53.57% | 1294.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 710 | 585 | 159 | 45.28% | 866.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 397 | 343 | 52 | 48.08% | 795.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 974 | 805 | 4 | 100.0% | 4425.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1648 | 432 | 33 | 36.36% | 1052.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2579 | 881 | 8 | 50.0% | 1948.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 339 | 263 | 17 | 52.94% | 1153.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2342 | 794 | 34 | 50.0% | 1765.1 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1551 | 779 | 220 | 52.27% | 1606.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1948 | 724 | 121 | 52.07% | 1559.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 434 | 484 | 29 | 55.17% | 950.4 |
| M7 | 5 | 380 | 365 | 33 | 60.61% | 1526.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 155 | 228 | 127 | 39.37% | 131.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1009 | 474 | 500 | 37.4% | 848.7 |
| IS | 7 | 740 | 532 | 294 | 52.04% | 948.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 913 | 610 | 138 | 53.62% | 1292.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 850 | 415 | 132 | 42.42% | 1147.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 201 | 213 | 27 | 48.15% | 707.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 1687 | 500 | 268 | 50.75% | 1454.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 25 | 78 | 56 | 46.43% | 42.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 616 | 613 | 4 | 50.0% | 551.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2005 | 835 | 286 | 52.45% | 1695.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1183 | 677 | 220 | 49.55% | 962.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1733 | 1016 | 13 | 61.54% | 2388.6 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 880 | 689 | 60 | 61.67% | 3528.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 116 | 85 | 4 | 0.0% | 18.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 149 | 298 | 80 | 47.5% | 421.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1003 | 826 | 55 | 56.36% | 1605.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 716 | 391 | 390 | 46.41% | 1205.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 82 | 204 | 78 | 39.74% | 156.5 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1158 | 497 | 204 | 39.22% | 1103.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1022 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 598.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 514 | 544 | 6 | 16.67% | 1875.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1408 | 1024 | 10 | 90.0% | 1653.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1037 | 743 | 279 | 54.84% | 2195.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1067 | 571 | 130 | 55.38% | 1421.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1515 | 1207 | 3 | 100.0% | 2624.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1698 | 738 | 18 | 44.44% | 1156.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 523 | 474 | 10 | 20.0% | 590.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1465 | 525 | 660 | 45.91% | 1333.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 158 | 219 | 20 | 40.0% | 185.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 288 | 396 | 15 | 46.67% | 1377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 110 | 239 | 21 | 52.38% | 327.4 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1033 | 639 | 48 | 50.0% | 1448.6 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 916 | 543 | 249 | 47.79% | 1749.8 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 765 | 740 | 27 | 55.56% | 2449.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 436 | 323 | 29 | 37.93% | 724.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 510 | 488 | 12 | 58.33% | 843.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 134 | 174 | 14 | 35.71% | 386.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 958 | 647 | 227 | 48.46% | 1737.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1595 | 651 | 320 | 50.94% | 1639.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 210 | 196 | 6 | 50.0% | 528.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 509 | 508 | 3 | 33.33% | 1644.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1252 | 646 | 205 | 53.66% | 1914.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 186 | 177 | 34 | 58.82% | 651.2 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 203 | 451 | 71 | 49.3% | 391.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 475 | 458 | 111 | 46.85% | 831.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 991 | 502 | 142 | 45.77% | 1244.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1150 | 575 | 463 | 43.2% | 970.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1149 | 513 | 53 | 39.62% | 827.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 268 | 279 | 3 | 33.33% | 2016.2 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 957 | 643 | 50 | 42.0% | 1135.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 295 | 335 | 62 | 54.84% | 578.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1588 | 815 | 124 | 51.61% | 1875.0 |
| Grant | 4 | 306 | 283 | 30 | 50.0% | 1010.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 976 | 616 | 361 | 46.81% | 1109.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1129 | 513 | 198 | 47.47% | 1364.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2010 | 730 | 64 | 51.56% | 1478.4 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 942 | 538 | 340 | 46.18% | 1426.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2219 | 868 | 2 | 0.0% | 3858.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 339 | 487 | 2 | 100.0% | 858.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1080 | 801 | 14 | 35.71% | 1444.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 376 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 469.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1918 | 603 | 777 | 45.82% | 1391.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1994 | 831 | 64 | 59.38% | 1753.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 262 | 217 | 147 | 44.9% | 423.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 697 | 473 | 54 | 40.74% | 1105.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 791 | 671 | 24 | 58.33% | 1615.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 434 | 424 | 150 | 43.33% | 577.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 76 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 279.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 139 | 164 | 17 | 47.06% | 305.1 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 547 | 392 | 19 | 52.63% | 1420.1 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 181 | 299 | 10 | 70.0% | 608.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 636 | 342 | 136 | 49.26% | 1112.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 49 | 315 | 338 | 47.93% | 82.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721 | 742 | 96 | 48.96% | 1486.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 101 | 205 | 29 | 48.28% | 196.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1394 | 620 | 449 | 46.77% | 1270.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1662 | 646 | 27 | 37.04% | 1091.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 595 | 525 | 55 | 56.36% | 1584.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1908 | 590 | 85 | 44.71% | 1265.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1343 | 492 | 365 | 49.04% | 1257.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 466 | 457 | 80 | 47.5% | 1894.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 616 | 447 | 158 | 50.63% | 926.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 476 | 244 | 1 | 0.0% | 468.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1335 | 741 | 18 | 55.56% | 1290.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 144 | 264 | 139 | 53.96% | 881.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 3344 | 1559 | 2 | 50.0% | 4905.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 714 | 698 | 91 | 62.64% | 1943.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1763 | 791 | 311 | 46.95% | 1781.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 611 | 443 | 107 | 52.34% | 1268.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 993 | 693 | 74 | 50.0% | 1393.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85 | 124 | 61 | 37.7% | 3.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1635 | 700 | 15 | 46.67% | 1234.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 404 | 467 | 22 | 59.09% | 1053.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 128 | 200 | 18 | 38.89% | 321.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 131 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 596.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1142 | 515 | 153 | 47.71% | 1344.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 180 | 165 | 16 | 43.75% | 444.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1107 | 607 | 253 | 40.71% | 837.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2412 | 778 | 11 | 27.27% | 1652.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 819 | 407 | 154 | 46.1% | 1032.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 258 | 294 | 53 | 52.83% | 1092.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 28 | 127 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1101 | 529 | 193 | 49.74% | 1476.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 227 | 228 | 16 | 56.25% | 630.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 105 | 196 | 10 | 40.0% | 91.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 109 | 270 | 3 | 33.33% | 132.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 385 | 433 | 27 | 48.15% | 1886.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1890 | 682 | 1333 | 50.26% | 1624.8 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 613 | 838 | 3 | 100.0% | 1790.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 1041 | 749 | 75 | 49.33% | 2516.8 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 713 | 703 | 77 | 41.56% | 1410.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 57 | 160 | 53 | 47.17% | 61.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 375 | 582 | 102 | 54.9% | 1483.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1884 | 834 | 72 | 58.33% | 1626.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 999 | 719 | 116 | 55.17% | 1753.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 275 | 472 | 4 | 75.0% | 1512.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1835 | 748 | 210 | 50.0% | 1294.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1060 | 758 | 31 | 61.29% | 1353.3 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1269 | 554 | 223 | 45.74% | 1410.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 144 | 206 | 29 | 51.72% | 631.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1382 | 767 | 28 | 57.14% | 2381.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 167 | 169 | 21 | 47.62% | 350.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1525 | 710 | 278 | 51.44% | 1559.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 412 | 361 | 77 | 54.55% | 620.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1445 | 748 | 652 | 47.24% | 1758.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1036 | 836 | 53 | 52.83% | 2047.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2348 | 850 | 376 | 52.39% | 2048.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2119 | 704 | 349 | 48.14% | 1614.1 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1224 | 571 | 404 | 48.76% | 1162.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1644 | 707 | 61 | 50.82% | 1249.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1512 | 662 | 87 | 45.98% | 1317.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 213 | 246 | 22 | 45.45% | 944.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 197 | 235 | 6 | 50.0% | 989.8 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 951 | 582 | 249 | 47.79% | 1254.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1047 | 945 | 51 | 62.75% | 2571.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 746 | 348 | 278 | 49.28% | 959.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1478 | 523 | 601 | 49.92% | 1675.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1248 | 533 | 73 | 54.79% | 1506.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2040 | 541 | 391 | 48.08% | 1666.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 534 | 502 | 49 | 36.73% | 850.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2226 | 834 | 71 | 59.15% | 2143.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 45 | 92 | 37 | 40.54% | 10.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 116 | 180 | 9 | 44.44% | 300.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 151 | 194 | 72 | 45.83% | 276.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1999 | 690 | 108 | 45.37% | 1574.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 262 | 324 | 26 | 61.54% | 1348.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2678 | 881 | 82 | 51.22% | 2372.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2067 | 917 | 2 | 50.0% | 1686.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 75 | 217 | 15 | 60.0% | 303.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1530 | 770 | 123 | 49.59% | 1527.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 901 | 471 | 131 | 51.91% | 1498.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1486 | 537 | 241 | 48.55% | 1270.1 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1191 | 685 | 16 | 31.25% | 1374.2 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1074 | 740 | 74 | 44.59% | 1395.2 |
| Ram II | 5 | 701 | 603 | 93 | 58.06% | 2080.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1326 | 600 | 115 | 58.26% | 1630.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1151 | 772 | 110 | 55.45% | 2169.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 756 | 613 | 10 | 50.0% | 743.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 207 | 195 | 14 | 28.57% | 355.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1540 | 661 | 322 | 46.89% | 1369.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1420 | 823 | 202 | 51.98% | 1567.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1771 | 859 | 89 | 56.18% | 1791.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 810 | 975 | 582 | 59.11% | 2833.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 950 | 554 | 605 | 53.22% | 2449.9 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 152 | 212 | 21 | 61.9% | 773.5 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 679 | 682 | 46 | 41.3% | 2018.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 709 | 703 | 34 | 47.06% | 1893.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 460 | 323 | 141 | 52.48% | 1044.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1489 | 583 | 1593 | 49.47% | 1562.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 110 | 184 | 4 | 50.0% | 229.1 |
| L-60 | 2 | 210 | 309 | 6 | 66.67% | 1372.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 645 | 412 | 136 | 52.94% | 1388.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1215 | 726 | 163 | 51.53% | 1696.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 471 | 363 | 98 | 50.0% | 929.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1209 | 743 | 163 | 47.85% | 1945.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 579 | 449 | 103 | 46.6% | 1019.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1127 | 581 | 246 | 52.44% | 1820.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 994 | 515 | 312 | 49.04% | 1290.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1081 | 806 | 333 | 55.86% | 2234.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 433 | 563 | 129 | 42.64% | 740.1 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1151 | 832 | 10 | 60.0% | 1451.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 253 | 309 | 14 | 28.57% | 1487.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 78 | 173 | 5 | 40.0% | 92.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1301 | 548 | 340 | 48.82% | 1158.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1698 | 716 | 292 | 50.68% | 1667.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 208 | 169 | 4 | 25.0% | 401.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 93 | 218 | 51 | 54.9% | 170.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 964 | 434 | 426 | 48.36% | 1099.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 438 | 489 | 4 | 75.0% | 3204.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 718 | 703 | 50 | 56.0% | 2214.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1595 | 821 | 79 | 45.57% | 1949.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 592 | 524 | 191 | 51.83% | 1296.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 484 | 470 | 88 | 45.45% | 730.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 677 | 581 | 845 | 48.88% | 1477.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1834 | 685 | 60 | 45.0% | 1348.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1514 | 838 | 54 | 46.3% | 1638.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1020 | 724 | 316 | 51.27% | 1909.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 497 | 617 | 152 | 48.03% | 1570.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 582 | 658 | 134 | 53.73% | 1910.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1083 | 598 | 343 | 41.69% | 838.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 19 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 867 | 540 | 83 | 38.55% | 992.2 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 80 | 387 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 289 | 422 | 15 | 40.0% | 1464.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 772 | 662 | 47 | 61.7% | 1718.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2333 | 744 | 108 | 43.52% | 1719.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 746 | 562 | 98 | 56.12% | 1433.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 560 | 533 | 55 | 54.55% | 1629.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1089 | 793 | 40 | 55.0% | 1781.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2013 | 661 | 163 | 47.24% | 1700.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 574 | 547 | 110 | 55.45% | 668.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 714 | 500 | 65 | 56.92% | 1227.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2241 | 768 | 144 | 43.75% | 1749.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 664 | 788 | 8 | 75.0% | 2774.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1007 | 580 | 377 | 45.62% | 802.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 283 | 221 | 25 | 36.0% | 672.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1123 | 820 | 130 | 55.38% | 2295.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 731 | 701 | 355 | 51.55% | 1566.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 992 | 560 | 58 | 43.1% | 962.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 413 | 425 | 10 | 60.0% | 2426.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 984 | 637 | 303 | 53.47% | 1930.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 355 | 328 | 57 | 43.86% | 1175.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 474 | 352 | 65 | 55.38% | 1377.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 664 | 267 | 1 | 0.0% | 316.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 345 | 417 | 31 | 61.29% | 998.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 61 | 176 | 24 | 45.83% | 70.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 663 | 556 | 79 | 51.9% | 1236.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 89 | 229 | 9 | 44.44% | 120.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1746 | 577 | 346 | 51.73% | 1352.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1540 | 731 | 6 | 33.33% | 1867.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1099 | 712 | 227 | 58.59% | 1955.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 775 | 576 | 1540 | 50.78% | 2435.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 651 | 535 | 57 | 45.61% | 2330.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 665 | 513 | 120 | 50.0% | 1265.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 221 | 373 | 4 | 50.0% | 1118.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1616 | 630 | 301 | 47.51% | 1466.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 1125 | 726 | 151 | 53.64% | 2016.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1290 | 577 | 1703 | 47.68% | 1066.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 1164 | 784 | 260 | 54.23% | 1978.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 167 | 282 | 13 | 53.85% | 471.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1213 | 734 | 140 | 45.71% | 1371.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1223 | 586 | 1717 | 50.38% | 1513.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 764 | 590 | 41 | 39.02% | 750.1 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1246 | 517 | 10 | 20.0% | 1577.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 987 | 551 | 723 | 55.74% | 2009.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 83 | 160 | 13 | 46.15% | 253.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 827 | 596 | 471 | 46.92% | 1576.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1163 | 633 | 885 | 49.72% | 1367.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 439 | 462 | 126 | 42.06% | 434.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 162 | 268 | 11 | 72.73% | 695.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 642 | 472 | 134 | 38.06% | 686.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 126 | 140 | 88 | 54.55% | 370.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 16 | 108 | 3 | 66.67% | 239.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 759 | 637 | 116 | 40.52% | 1240.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1119 | 512 | 304 | 47.37% | 1115.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1515 | 904 | 9 | 44.44% | 1755.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3056 | 959 | 73 | 54.79% | 2422.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 375 | 346 | 10 | 20.0% | 2281.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1511 | 588 | 552 | 51.27% | 1932.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1688 | 564 | 418 | 43.78% | 1388.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1418 | 794 | 52 | 51.92% | 1746.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 554 | 749 | 3 | 66.67% | 1816.6 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 677 | 821 | 6 | 66.67% | 2451.2 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 312 | 260 | 240 | 46.25% | 361.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 296 | 234 | 31 | 45.16% | 910.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3368 | 1114 | 169 | 62.13% | 3220.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 404 | 460 | 28 | 57.14% | 1026.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1547 | 645 | 738 | 51.63% | 1423.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 679 | 545 | 695 | 55.54% | 1665.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 529 | 477 | 55 | 56.36% | 1328.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1968 | 668 | 283 | 49.12% | 1477.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 852 | 605 | 38 | 52.63% | 1766.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 332 | 369 | 54 | 55.56% | 933.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 33 | 129 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 214 | 7 | 71.43% | 293.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1042 | 620 | 148 | 43.24% | 1030.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 125 | 147 | 7 | 14.29% | 453.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 941 | 501 | 219 | 43.84% | 1187.7 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 238 | 117 | 1 | 0.0% | 324.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3826 | 1266 | 64 | 62.5% | 2862.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2427 | 778 | 228 | 51.75% | 1725.9 |
| T-45 | 2 | 272 | 396 | 18 | 44.44% | 1438.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 998 | 590 | 265 | 43.4% | 1022.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1236 | 543 | 812 | 46.67% | 1264.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1721 | 749 | 202 | 50.99% | 1684.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 856 | 582 | 1072 | 54.2% | 2021.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1346 | 828 | 39 | 56.41% | 1556.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1331 | 585 | 260 | 47.31% | 1110.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 1614 | 698 | 14 | 50.0% | 1162.2 |
| ARMT | 5 | 1072 | 709 | 4 | 25.0% | 2489.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 711 | 712 | 159 | 59.12% | 2121.6 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 153 | 162 | 14 | 42.86% | 539.2 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 702 | 501 | 646 | 49.07% | 1602.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 185 | 169 | 6 | 33.33% | 321.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 609 | 578 | 110 | 48.18% | 871.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1999 | 637 | 179 | 45.81% | 1587.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1358 | 938 | 30 | 70.0% | 1742.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 136 | 212 | 7 | 71.43% | 585.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1309 | 457 | 283 | 48.06% | 1174.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 382 | 465 | 95 | 54.74% | 1776.4 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1067 | 823 | 268 | 47.01% | 2301.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 469 | 429 | 193 | 54.4% | 1401.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 409 | 356 | 65 | 50.77% | 1136.6 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 939 | 854 | 205 | 60.0% | 2051.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1303 | 496 | 215 | 47.44% | 1332.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 563 | 687 | 63 | 53.97% | 1947.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 889 | 600 | 51 | 43.14% | 1491.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1202 | 659 | 231 | 50.65% | 1232.4 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 969 | 639 | 778 | 54.76% | 1946.3 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1066 | 798 | 11 | 72.73% | 1255.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1102 | 720 | 48 | 45.83% | 1566.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 134 | 353 | 28 | 64.29% | 479.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 951 | 503 | 10 | 40.0% | 790.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1158 | 569 | 263 | 47.91% | 1014.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2089 | 1016 | 20 | 65.0% | 2007.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1644 | 752 | 139 | 43.88% | 1535.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1346 | 777 | 32 | 43.75% | 1596.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 720 | 649 | 384 | 49.74% | 1089.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1216 | 746 | 208 | 54.81% | 1404.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 399 | 312 | 10 | 50.0% | 1378.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 713 | 519 | 1830 | 51.64% | 1298.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1332 | 809 | 3 | 33.33% | 2211.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1587 | 798 | 67 | 55.22% | 1446.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 64 | 136 | 47 | 46.81% | 68.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 121 | 213 | 59 | 45.76% | 466.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1084 | 707 | 24 | 45.83% | 1155.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 69 | 214 | 5 | 80.0% | 327.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 322 | 375 | 18 | 50.0% | 1122.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2139 | 738 | 131 | 50.38% | 1786.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1632 | 952 | 10 | 70.0% | 1937.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 763 | 527 | 395 | 50.38% | 1461.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 284 | 295 | 37 | 45.95% | 707.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 597 | 380 | 135 | 54.81% | 1069.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 194 | 319 | 4 | 75.0% | 1071.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 801 | 808 | 86 | 60.47% | 1921.0 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2021 | 866 | 12 | 50.0% | 1707.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1963 | 911 | 29 | 55.17% | 2330.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1407 | 744 | 9 | 55.56% | 1214.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2419 | 1060 | 12 | 75.0% | 1682.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2941 | 1176 | 92 | 56.52% | 2835.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1245 | 521 | 479 | 48.43% | 1261.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2101 | 770 | 314 | 46.18% | 1668.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 384 | 381 | 281 | 50.18% | 1155.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 295 | 405 | 7 | 71.43% | 1964.6 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1911 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 2369.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 550 | 340 | 422 | 51.66% | 1218.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1433 | 526 | 393 | 45.8% | 1235.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1141 | 635 | 498 | 50.0% | 1425.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 539 | 322 | 96 | 48.96% | 686.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 214 | 267 | 4 | 50.0% | 828.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 569 | 453 | 31 | 64.52% | 1589.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 493 | 578 | 11 | 45.45% | 327.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 955 | 424 | 272 | 47.06% | 1183.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 635 | 479 | 112 | 48.21% | 1155.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 108 | 188 | 10 | 40.0% | 53.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1105 | 606 | 193 | 46.63% | 1322.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 945 | 510 | 969 | 49.85% | 1447.6 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1635 | 847 | 22 | 50.0% | 1480.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 793 | 460 | 122 | 50.82% | 1177.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1241 | 529 | 122 | 40.98% | 1213.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 353 | 312 | 54 | 50.0% | 891.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 748 | 603 | 111 | 40.54% | 1141.7 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 980 | 451 | 52 | 51.92% | 1196.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1242 | 559 | 191 | 48.69% | 1323.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2302 | 711 | 287 | 47.04% | 1934.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2012 | 779 | 94 | 48.94% | 1377.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 526 | 495 | 147 | 44.22% | 973.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 356 | 381 | 12 | 75.0% | 1978.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1631 | 552 | 427 | 50.35% | 1369.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 888 | 586 | 293 | 54.27% | 1167.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1460 | 579 | 18 | 38.89% | 927.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1055 | 633 | 53 | 54.72% | 2038.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 133 | 215 | 22 | 63.64% | 718.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1222 | 509 | 228 | 45.18% | 1031.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 409 | 516 | 146 | 44.52% | 1026.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 381 | 329 | 115 | 52.17% | 1031.6 |
| null | 0 | 2135 | 507 | 366 | 44.81% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1416 | 606 | 352 | 48.01% | 1136.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1760 | 906 | 22 | 50.0% | 2089.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1230 | 716 | 108 | 49.07% | 1536.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 98 | 126 | 14 | 21.43% | 131.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1421 | 804 | 47 | 55.32% | 1453.3 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 979 | 432 | 2 | 0.0% | 938.6 |