| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25350 | 145 | 145 | 323 | 323 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 9.29 | 9.29 | 9.08 | 9.08 |
| Winrate | 51.18% | 50.34% | 50.34% | 49.54% | 49.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 1.07 | 1.07 | 1.06 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 1227.9 | 1924 | 1924.66 | 1859.95 | 1859.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.77 | 0 | 0.14 | 0.06 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.01 | 857 | 857.0 | 873.0 | 873.0 |
| WN8 | 1477 | 1745 (+2) | 1720 (+2) | 1704 (+4) | 1704 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 14 | 0 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 42.86% | 0.0% | 36.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 1.79 | 0.0 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2546 | 988 | 0 | 996.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.93 | 0.0 | 1.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644 | 430 | 0 | 386.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 6.36 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 62.5% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.75 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2222 | 1426 | 487 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 349 | 655 | 425 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.75 | 10.13 | 7.67 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 4811 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4294.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1628 | 10 | 26 | 38.46% | 1322.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 773 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 743.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1604 | 8 | 17 | 47.06% | 964.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1930 | 29 | 56 | 51.79% | 2183.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2736 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1391.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2654 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2707.0 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2150 | 4 | 5 | 80.0% | 1292.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1572 | 8 | 13 | 61.54% | 1968.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 546 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 616.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1108 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 630.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sevaaaaaa_2978543][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sevaaaaaa_2978543.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 96 | 140 | 11 | 54.55% | 167.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 55 | 114 | 31 | 48.39% | 89.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1529 | 733 | 41 | 41.46% | 1580.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 304 | 425 | 13 | 46.15% | 1041.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 766 | 505 | 16 | 50.0% | 1388.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 76 | 236 | 255 | 49.41% | 99.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 717 | 452 | 98 | 48.98% | 1411.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1199 | 751 | 35 | 45.71% | 1615.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2925 | 714 | 11 | 63.64% | 2231.6 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1272 | 576 | 1390 | 54.1% | 1741.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2242 | 943 | 78 | 56.41% | 2375.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 641 | 438 | 51 | 50.98% | 1321.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1947 | 656 | 122 | 50.0% | 1628.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 183 | 186 | 3 | 66.67% | 405.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 563 | 834 | 1 | 100.0% | 1263.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 64 | 123 | 38 | 26.32% | 89.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1735 | 853 | 231 | 52.38% | 1680.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1077 | 487 | 61 | 45.9% | 1026.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 557 | 357 | 60 | 48.33% | 848.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2349 | 720 | 523 | 53.15% | 1811.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1299 | 859 | 24 | 58.33% | 2240.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2025 | 729 | 167 | 46.71% | 1379.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1049 | 486 | 499 | 49.5% | 1190.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 276 | 343 | 28 | 64.29% | 1144.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 628 | 286 | 134 | 38.81% | 816.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 134 | 240 | 12 | 66.67% | 556.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1286 | 655 | 540 | 51.48% | 1588.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 877 | 420 | 108 | 53.7% | 1295.4 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 268 | 550 | 2 | 50.0% | 737.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 237 | 211 | 46 | 54.35% | 507.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 120 | 470 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 587 | 489 | 15 | 46.67% | 1501.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2055 | 1176 | 10 | 90.0% | 3115.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1012 | 646 | 67 | 49.25% | 1076.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3157 | 1010 | 64 | 57.81% | 2425.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 328 | 342 | 6 | 66.67% | 1262.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 332 | 275 | 99 | 55.56% | 695.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 83 | 181 | 8 | 50.0% | 216.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1730 | 666 | 318 | 48.11% | 1535.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1389 | 544 | 108 | 48.15% | 1601.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2131 | 711 | 1042 | 52.98% | 1869.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1944 | 588 | 678 | 50.59% | 1792.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 239 | 275 | 28 | 67.86% | 707.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 77 | 141 | 3 | 33.33% | 164.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2121 | 937 | 59 | 52.54% | 2286.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1139 | 421 | 3 | 33.33% | 1000.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1993 | 660 | 27 | 44.44% | 1283.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 666 | 450 | 147 | 55.78% | 1116.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 938 | 841 | 65 | 69.23% | 1648.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 48 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 110.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2084 | 845 | 93 | 56.99% | 1987.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 231 | 386 | 64 | 68.75% | 1205.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1303 | 566 | 241 | 52.28% | 1348.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 230 | 193 | 48 | 56.25% | 605.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2161 | 863 | 203 | 56.16% | 2065.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 119 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 369.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1319 | 819 | 3 | 100.0% | 2538.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 75 | 170 | 13 | 69.23% | 309.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 350 | 315 | 226 | 50.88% | 631.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214 | 363 | 249 | 56.22% | 1170.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 539 | 356 | 50 | 46.0% | 1232.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1146 | 886 | 4 | 75.0% | 3056.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 865 | 698 | 38 | 50.0% | 1352.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 105 | 227 | 21 | 52.38% | 145.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1115 | 722 | 37 | 48.65% | 1406.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 32 | 115 | 21 | 47.62% | 65.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2000 | 798 | 237 | 53.16% | 1479.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 316 | 328 | 48 | 50.0% | 864.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 415 | 373 | 62 | 59.68% | 1288.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 62 | 106 | 2 | 0.0% | 9.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 543 | 449 | 32 | 40.63% | 300.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2255 | 1021 | 78 | 56.41% | 2372.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1810 | 775 | 80 | 47.5% | 1278.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2204 | 994 | 97 | 67.01% | 2389.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 80 | 78 | 18 | 38.89% | 221.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1520 | 856 | 421 | 53.44% | 1989.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 496 | 399 | 52 | 48.08% | 1434.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2064 | 636 | 26 | 30.77% | 1468.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1500 | 897 | 47 | 44.68% | 1787.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1595 | 857 | 70 | 58.57% | 1601.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1830 | 961 | 83 | 54.22% | 1933.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 126 | 154 | 7 | 42.86% | 407.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 903 | 422 | 118 | 51.69% | 883.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 596 | 513 | 8 | 37.5% | 1228.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1888 | 965 | 4 | 100.0% | 1670.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 344 | 382 | 6 | 50.0% | 695.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 192 | 152 | 19 | 31.58% | 233.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1255 | 731 | 24 | 45.83% | 1765.2 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2252 | 854 | 82 | 42.68% | 1639.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1757 | 638 | 363 | 51.79% | 1346.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1303 | 999 | 6 | 83.33% | 3739.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 341 | 243 | 47 | 44.68% | 391.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2044 | 586 | 1417 | 50.39% | 1942.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1326 | 851 | 64 | 60.94% | 1596.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 120 | 172 | 9 | 33.33% | 359.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 68 | 158 | 12 | 50.0% | 106.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1278 | 912 | 7 | 57.14% | 2516.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 135 | 137 | 22 | 45.45% | 208.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2024 | 741 | 122 | 49.18% | 1601.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 87 | 124 | 25 | 36.0% | 127.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 157 | 149 | 7 | 42.86% | 315.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 73 | 123 | 17 | 58.82% | 186.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1072 | 579 | 209 | 54.55% | 1667.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 655 | 579 | 1 | 100.0% | 3431.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 258 | 155 | 74 | 47.3% | 794.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1204 | 637 | 8 | 50.0% | 1184.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 102 | 492 | 2 | 50.0% | 316.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2604 | 886 | 69 | 53.62% | 2140.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 407 | 347 | 53 | 52.83% | 1602.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 61 | 139 | 79 | 36.71% | 0.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 70 | 162 | 65 | 47.69% | 79.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1479 | 593 | 176 | 51.7% | 1519.8 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1559 | 821 | 56 | 55.36% | 1489.5 |
| IS | 7 | 638 | 372 | 283 | 50.53% | 778.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 768 | 512 | 32 | 59.38% | 1068.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1462 | 810 | 52 | 57.69% | 1750.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 66 | 75 | 4 | 50.0% | 107.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2199 | 846 | 15 | 60.0% | 1720.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 114 | 144 | 6 | 33.33% | 299.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 79 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 174.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1020 | 605 | 124 | 46.77% | 1517.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 137 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 300.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 207 | 98 | 4 | 0.0% | 294.5 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 131 | 315 | 89 | 49.44% | 208.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1370 | 817 | 45 | 48.89% | 1503.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 229 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 503.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2688 | 678 | 64 | 48.44% | 1742.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 819 | 777 | 17 | 76.47% | 1200.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1929 | 766 | 180 | 56.11% | 1727.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2201 | 764 | 109 | 45.87% | 1654.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1725 | 584 | 31 | 48.39% | 1142.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 54 | 148 | 10 | 50.0% | 96.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 175 | 443 | 1 | 100.0% | 1032.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1299 | 745 | 59 | 47.46% | 1416.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 110 | 176 | 17 | 47.06% | 361.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2740 | 1072 | 32 | 56.25% | 1644.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 199 | 180 | 153 | 43.14% | 218.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1992 | 914 | 83 | 66.27% | 2185.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1203 | 502 | 71 | 40.85% | 1100.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1990 | 925 | 42 | 57.14% | 1952.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 53 | 95 | 15 | 53.33% | 106.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 418 | 294 | 65 | 52.31% | 952.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 294 | 265 | 276 | 42.75% | 331.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 504 | 420 | 43 | 51.16% | 1573.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 440 | 461 | 14 | 57.14% | 1208.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 189 | 174 | 13 | 30.77% | 95.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 575 | 346 | 170 | 50.0% | 1011.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 68 | 165 | 29 | 37.93% | 76.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 579 | 869 | 1 | 100.0% | 2402.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2807 | 941 | 74 | 47.3% | 1903.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 630 | 434 | 9 | 66.67% | 873.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 247 | 349 | 2 | 100.0% | 422.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2430 | 750 | 344 | 52.91% | 2215.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1498 | 772 | 64 | 39.06% | 1923.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 411 | 287 | 352 | 42.9% | 504.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1269 | 667 | 552 | 52.17% | 1737.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 54 | 148 | 9 | 66.67% | 247.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 95 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 277.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 62 | 206 | 97 | 52.58% | 214.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2031 | 872 | 157 | 52.87% | 2027.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1758 | 747 | 99 | 49.49% | 1635.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 72 | 121 | 67 | 38.81% | 32.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 4 | 38 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 47 | 118 | 17 | 47.06% | 59.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279 | 311 | 85 | 44.71% | 833.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 102 | 154 | 38 | 50.0% | 101.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 219 | 253 | 68 | 52.94% | 641.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1145 | 411 | 305 | 49.51% | 1373.5 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 115 | 17 | 41.18% | 11.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 91 | 136 | 25 | 44.0% | 79.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 63 | 102 | 12 | 50.0% | 93.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 104 | 295 | 6 | 83.33% | 432.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 99 | 306 | 2 | 50.0% | 314.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 519 | 405 | 11 | 81.82% | 1682.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 495 | 416 | 222 | 50.9% | 993.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1389 | 552 | 9 | 33.33% | 693.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2142 | 864 | 3 | 66.67% | 1591.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 181 | 438 | 3 | 100.0% | 1108.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1106 | 720 | 19 | 42.11% | 1811.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 87 | 90 | 17 | 41.18% | 277.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 275 | 332 | 195 | 60.51% | 1698.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 714 | 561 | 59 | 55.93% | 1287.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1422 | 766 | 69 | 52.17% | 1428.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1428 | 548 | 278 | 48.56% | 1409.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1795 | 581 | 169 | 53.25% | 1932.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2400 | 873 | 41 | 46.34% | 1448.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0 | 266 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 153 | 166 | 60 | 40.0% | 135.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1310 | 560 | 461 | 50.76% | 1433.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2392 | 886 | 9 | 77.78% | 1412.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 74 | 166 | 36 | 52.78% | 117.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 116 | 167 | 7 | 71.43% | 461.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1678 | 805 | 91 | 45.05% | 1505.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 283 | 325 | 62 | 43.55% | 586.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 535 | 406 | 68 | 63.24% | 1091.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 985 | 634 | 3 | 33.33% | 628.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 240 | 143 | 1 | 0.0% | 168.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 635 | 713 | 2 | 100.0% | 2010.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 835 | 482 | 571 | 47.99% | 977.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1411 | 885 | 22 | 68.18% | 1705.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 166 | 285 | 4 | 75.0% | 980.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 372 | 411 | 467 | 49.46% | 667.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 415 | 206 | 181 | 44.2% | 777.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1267 | 593 | 124 | 58.06% | 1070.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1039 | 725 | 44 | 52.27% | 1301.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 189 | 202 | 60 | 50.0% | 548.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 278 | 285 | 169 | 52.66% | 674.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 769 | 423 | 83 | 54.22% | 1384.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 30 | 122 | 14 | 50.0% | 81.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 225 | 244 | 330 | 47.88% | 437.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 821 | 549 | 33 | 48.48% | 1461.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 112 | 151 | 21 | 61.9% | 347.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 176 | 173 | 25 | 52.0% | 506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 47 | 153 | 32 | 56.25% | 156.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1314 | 651 | 91 | 51.65% | 1052.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1069 | 912 | 22 | 72.73% | 2210.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1606 | 869 | 24 | 45.83% | 1838.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 951 | 541 | 141 | 60.99% | 1358.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1503 | 696 | 84 | 38.1% | 1324.2 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1018 | 784 | 28 | 67.86% | 1352.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2860 | 1032 | 28 | 71.43% | 2415.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 88 | 127 | 9 | 44.44% | 219.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 672 | 410 | 536 | 54.66% | 1279.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1324 | 874 | 85 | 62.35% | 1905.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2199 | 1084 | 27 | 70.37% | 2345.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 728 | 396 | 135 | 48.15% | 875.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 868 | 719 | 7 | 57.14% | 1763.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1376 | 406 | 479 | 46.14% | 1481.2 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2135 | 778 | 65 | 55.38% | 1675.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1151 | 817 | 41 | 53.66% | 1475.7 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 76 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 114 | 211 | 6 | 66.67% | 519.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 96 | 100 | 26 | 46.15% | 366.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 262 | 366 | 147 | 51.7% | 608.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 163 | 193 | 19 | 42.11% | 189.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 179 | 217 | 11 | 54.55% | 452.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 879 | 628 | 110 | 43.64% | 864.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 69 | 85 | 16 | 31.25% | 8.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 994 | 520 | 318 | 50.63% | 1505.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1002 | 538 | 757 | 53.1% | 1673.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1357 | 511 | 269 | 46.47% | 1142.4 |