| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26698 | 0 | 32 | 147 | 344 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.51 | 0.0 | 9.78 | 9.46 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 52.09% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 53.74% | 54.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.66 | 1.08 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1220.73 | 0 | 2199.25 | 2139.97 | 2100.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 1.81 | 0.41 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 588.72 | 0 | 912.0 | 890.0 | 915.0 |
| WN8 | 1577 | 0 | 1886 (+1) | 1904 (+3) | 1908 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 398 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 298 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.44 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sergei___1966][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sergei___1966.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 827 | 647 | 94 | 57.45% | 1801.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 245 | 332 | 8 | 75.0% | 880.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1537 | 572 | 153 | 49.02% | 1416.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 955 | 476 | 174 | 53.45% | 1458.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1324 | 679 | 59 | 44.07% | 1527.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1095 | 567 | 23 | 52.17% | 1832.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1643 | 888 | 12 | 41.67% | 1544.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 295 | 224 | 20 | 40.0% | 326.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1346 | 774 | 8 | 37.5% | 1352.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1360 | 907 | 39 | 51.28% | 2092.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1122 | 939 | 29 | 65.52% | 2063.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2465 | 908 | 30 | 60.0% | 2111.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 838 | 510 | 63 | 53.97% | 1565.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1088 | 451 | 84 | 45.24% | 1575.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1210 | 476 | 17 | 29.41% | 1119.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 455 | 332 | 39 | 53.85% | 762.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 396 | 333 | 19 | 47.37% | 973.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 713 | 421 | 68 | 42.65% | 688.1 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1259 | 585 | 18 | 61.11% | 1513.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2025 | 755 | 52 | 44.23% | 1591.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2217 | 665 | 385 | 51.95% | 1679.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 454 | 285 | 6 | 33.33% | 467.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 629 | 668 | 2 | 100.0% | 1725.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1009 | 631 | 49 | 46.94% | 1544.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2535 | 1028 | 20 | 60.0% | 2426.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 240 | 612 | 1 | 100.0% | 1536.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 355 | 269 | 8 | 62.5% | 535.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1096 | 552 | 543 | 52.67% | 1778.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1385 | 599 | 122 | 55.74% | 1535.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1104 | 681 | 13 | 61.54% | 1192.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2369 | 941 | 86 | 54.65% | 1851.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 241 | 258 | 49 | 44.9% | 531.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 83 | 369 | 1 | 100.0% | 435.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2342 | 899 | 13 | 61.54% | 1687.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 108 | 169 | 5 | 40.0% | 149.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 459 | 501 | 54 | 46.3% | 1219.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1641 | 672 | 592 | 52.87% | 1866.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 919 | 634 | 25 | 64.0% | 1987.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 163 | 20 | 55.0% | 415.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2031 | 797 | 247 | 55.47% | 1812.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1420 | 898 | 37 | 59.46% | 1951.4 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2318 | 975 | 10 | 60.0% | 1860.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 765 | 434 | 192 | 55.21% | 1392.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1448 | 551 | 269 | 52.04% | 1345.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1895 | 657 | 183 | 44.81% | 1366.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2841 | 919 | 36 | 61.11% | 2303.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1298 | 758 | 6 | 50.0% | 1314.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 159 | 305 | 10 | 50.0% | 716.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 192 | 243 | 26 | 57.69% | 491.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 593 | 438 | 44 | 47.73% | 885.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1677 | 623 | 217 | 46.08% | 1595.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1223 | 735 | 60 | 41.67% | 1153.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1291 | 598 | 136 | 46.32% | 1587.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 660 | 576 | 54 | 59.26% | 918.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1127 | 729 | 50 | 56.0% | 1255.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1931 | 521 | 197 | 47.21% | 1569.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 860 | 769 | 35 | 48.57% | 1128.0 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 473 | 338 | 52 | 53.85% | 1204.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1848 | 805 | 21 | 66.67% | 1346.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 215 | 305 | 202 | 49.01% | 1078.0 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2113 | 815 | 22 | 45.45% | 1819.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1134 | 627 | 177 | 52.54% | 1541.9 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2425 | 1017 | 18 | 66.67% | 1960.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 227 | 221 | 71 | 46.48% | 464.2 |
| A46 | 6 | 416 | 665 | 14 | 71.43% | 1351.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 892 | 636 | 23 | 60.87% | 2021.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 991 | 804 | 51 | 54.9% | 1499.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 752 | 421 | 13 | 23.08% | 1462.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1663 | 705 | 115 | 54.78% | 1626.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 427 | 402 | 345 | 55.94% | 1705.2 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 935 | 615 | 6 | 16.67% | 936.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1716 | 1004 | 18 | 66.67% | 2845.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 164 | 231 | 12 | 75.0% | 585.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 218 | 254 | 145 | 51.03% | 1117.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 229 | 262 | 20 | 65.0% | 650.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 605 | 463 | 162 | 57.41% | 1267.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2197 | 1013 | 42 | 61.9% | 1901.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2396 | 585 | 30 | 23.33% | 1579.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1672 | 692 | 81 | 51.85% | 1641.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2396 | 1273 | 30 | 66.67% | 2902.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 837 | 437 | 53 | 41.51% | 1062.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 666 | 398 | 7 | 28.57% | 516.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2031 | 701 | 145 | 55.86% | 2115.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1389 | 880 | 45 | 57.78% | 1720.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 331 | 336 | 74 | 51.35% | 898.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 213 | 213 | 5 | 40.0% | 402.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 647 | 484 | 1131 | 61.54% | 2280.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 137 | 213 | 11 | 27.27% | 276.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 370 | 301 | 77 | 55.84% | 1024.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1075 | 767 | 53 | 56.6% | 2357.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 224 | 210 | 35 | 54.29% | 751.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2251 | 998 | 26 | 57.69% | 1521.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1971 | 983 | 44 | 68.18% | 1833.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1989 | 932 | 59 | 57.63% | 1882.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1748 | 857 | 39 | 53.85% | 1694.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1904 | 595 | 15 | 46.67% | 1604.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 135 | 171 | 25 | 60.0% | 759.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 567 | 723 | 13 | 61.54% | 1928.9 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1221 | 736 | 22 | 63.64% | 1763.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2109 | 990 | 83 | 63.86% | 2154.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1793 | 912 | 16 | 62.5% | 1752.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 806 | 471 | 17 | 64.71% | 1063.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 444 | 331 | 119 | 59.66% | 1374.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1863 | 642 | 85 | 45.88% | 1496.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 291 | 285 | 19 | 68.42% | 1003.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 987 | 508 | 39 | 33.33% | 839.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 251 | 230 | 7 | 42.86% | 797.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1199 | 583 | 129 | 48.84% | 1264.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 921 | 475 | 100 | 49.0% | 1093.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 118 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 587.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1705 | 902 | 66 | 53.03% | 2030.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 226 | 440 | 8 | 62.5% | 1524.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2162 | 721 | 248 | 49.19% | 1526.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 386 | 338 | 20 | 65.0% | 957.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1141 | 791 | 60 | 55.0% | 1999.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2106 | 873 | 53 | 47.17% | 1726.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1442 | 755 | 91 | 47.25% | 1573.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 226 | 174 | 7 | 42.86% | 1462.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1995 | 631 | 141 | 43.26% | 1808.8 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2082 | 692 | 181 | 51.38% | 1647.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1794 | 701 | 166 | 51.2% | 1663.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1067 | 530 | 172 | 49.42% | 1312.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2311 | 969 | 53 | 49.06% | 2086.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 39 | 72 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1519 | 860 | 12 | 58.33% | 1906.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1903 | 772 | 100 | 58.0% | 1868.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1269 | 718 | 35 | 57.14% | 1797.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 499 | 295 | 7 | 57.14% | 1833.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 584 | 698 | 38 | 57.89% | 996.5 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 674 | 620 | 99 | 58.59% | 1641.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 463 | 315 | 12 | 50.0% | 1175.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 132 | 124 | 27 | 33.33% | 116.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1917 | 585 | 315 | 52.38% | 1633.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 171 | 277 | 44 | 47.73% | 422.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2242 | 851 | 114 | 52.63% | 1706.1 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1395 | 892 | 53 | 60.38% | 1634.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 485 | 335 | 24 | 41.67% | 1447.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 673 | 463 | 18 | 61.11% | 819.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 503 | 293 | 39 | 43.59% | 1019.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1919 | 742 | 116 | 47.41% | 1509.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1695 | 894 | 21 | 57.14% | 1776.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 89 | 132 | 14 | 50.0% | 148.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 824 | 735 | 6 | 83.33% | 2136.3 |
| IS | 7 | 992 | 497 | 188 | 53.72% | 1422.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1276 | 762 | 16 | 68.75% | 1818.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1941 | 864 | 63 | 53.97% | 1963.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 1613 | 723 | 124 | 49.19% | 1419.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1245 | 717 | 46 | 39.13% | 1196.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 129 | 242 | 3 | 66.67% | 608.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1943 | 880 | 114 | 59.65% | 1628.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 150 | 205 | 7 | 57.14% | 739.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 94 | 141 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 256 | 239 | 40 | 50.0% | 529.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134 | 228 | 49 | 51.02% | 370.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2061 | 799 | 61 | 36.07% | 1907.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1492 | 832 | 69 | 55.07% | 1435.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 48 | 138 | 26 | 46.15% | 52.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1131 | 407 | 9 | 44.44% | 1146.6 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 513 | 680 | 10 | 50.0% | 545.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 435 | 447 | 52 | 51.92% | 2240.9 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2284 | 813 | 28 | 39.29% | 1338.7 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 619 | 411 | 38 | 55.26% | 1296.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 243 | 203 | 20 | 45.0% | 535.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 219 | 309 | 11 | 54.55% | 966.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 88 | 112 | 3 | 0.0% | 128.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 616 | 349 | 43 | 46.51% | 1369.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 213 | 253 | 4 | 75.0% | 1121.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 837 | 516 | 173 | 52.6% | 1558.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 241 | 280 | 14 | 78.57% | 832.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 521 | 432 | 10 | 80.0% | 1662.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 237 | 190 | 37 | 37.84% | 651.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 748 | 445 | 239 | 53.14% | 1357.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 547 | 396 | 37 | 43.24% | 1357.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1146 | 546 | 110 | 50.91% | 1656.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 558 | 836 | 56 | 62.5% | 1141.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1040 | 448 | 89 | 50.56% | 846.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2004 | 922 | 132 | 60.61% | 2186.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1852 | 950 | 31 | 58.06% | 2527.4 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 123 | 154 | 5 | 40.0% | 682.1 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 924 | 695 | 42 | 59.52% | 1172.7 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 580 | 262 | 3 | 0.0% | 1212.5 |
| LTTB | 8 | 709 | 466 | 193 | 52.85% | 1351.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 205 | 253 | 9 | 66.67% | 892.3 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 464 | 536 | 30 | 46.67% | 905.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2260 | 1120 | 2 | 50.0% | 3060.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 887 | 680 | 22 | 36.36% | 1046.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2150 | 638 | 105 | 44.76% | 1461.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 459 | 334 | 132 | 56.06% | 1149.9 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 703 | 672 | 4 | 50.0% | 1371.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1123 | 567 | 967 | 51.71% | 1768.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 619 | 468 | 18 | 61.11% | 1750.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 186 | 185 | 28 | 46.43% | 463.3 |
| M60 | 10 | 1600 | 671 | 54 | 53.7% | 1274.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 835 | 465 | 65 | 63.08% | 1839.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 69 | 222 | 55 | 45.45% | 60.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1872 | 762 | 57 | 47.37% | 1499.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2400 | 895 | 46 | 58.7% | 1856.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 344 | 327 | 69 | 59.42% | 817.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1894 | 520 | 43 | 44.19% | 1172.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 976 | 773 | 18 | 66.67% | 1815.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2483 | 959 | 18 | 61.11% | 2000.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 136 | 179 | 12 | 41.67% | 666.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1436 | 673 | 64 | 51.56% | 1267.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1151 | 966 | 8 | 62.5% | 1376.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1078 | 689 | 48 | 54.17% | 1422.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1785 | 643 | 104 | 53.85% | 1891.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1042 | 630 | 19 | 68.42% | 1549.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 246 | 254 | 17 | 47.06% | 704.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2274 | 1006 | 27 | 55.56% | 1806.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1173 | 921 | 15 | 73.33% | 1680.7 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 130 | 143 | 40 | 47.5% | 402.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 119 | 313 | 2 | 50.0% | 562.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 688 | 379 | 22 | 31.82% | 529.5 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 930 | 565 | 34 | 47.06% | 1868.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 326 | 331 | 5 | 80.0% | 1551.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1425 | 796 | 25 | 48.0% | 1719.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 259 | 268 | 4 | 75.0% | 905.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 164 | 205 | 13 | 46.15% | 422.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 256 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 961.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1729 | 598 | 99 | 49.49% | 1382.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 572 | 361 | 25 | 48.0% | 1471.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 861 | 914 | 22 | 59.09% | 2183.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 106 | 139 | 8 | 37.5% | 186.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 120 | 257 | 79 | 44.3% | 156.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1563 | 777 | 323 | 51.08% | 2038.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1633 | 541 | 284 | 41.2% | 1056.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1599 | 1024 | 6 | 83.33% | 1474.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1310 | 766 | 61 | 47.54% | 1370.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 79 | 191 | 7 | 42.86% | 180.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1527 | 840 | 21 | 80.95% | 1748.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1532 | 875 | 35 | 57.14% | 2265.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 164 | 148 | 6 | 66.67% | 464.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 132 | 232 | 5 | 80.0% | 902.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 390 | 237 | 85 | 51.76% | 536.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1972 | 772 | 45 | 44.44% | 1287.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1773 | 911 | 78 | 53.85% | 1803.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 931 | 460 | 2 | 0.0% | 627.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 596 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 300.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1367 | 668 | 93 | 51.61% | 1724.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 281 | 195 | 36 | 38.89% | 795.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1076 | 818 | 21 | 61.9% | 2597.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1639 | 933 | 31 | 54.84% | 2105.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2925 | 929 | 103 | 51.46% | 2028.7 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 42 | 34 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 204 | 224 | 21 | 61.9% | 651.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2303 | 798 | 57 | 47.37% | 1782.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 157 | 174 | 36 | 41.67% | 537.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2215 | 769 | 42 | 38.1% | 1370.2 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2051 | 740 | 142 | 47.18% | 1580.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 143 | 8 | 62.5% | 443.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 350 | 564 | 7 | 57.14% | 1773.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1493 | 760 | 54 | 57.41% | 1536.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1209 | 847 | 33 | 54.55% | 1890.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 50 | 103 | 9 | 77.78% | 278.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 235 | 170 | 14 | 42.86% | 513.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 6 | 54 | 9 | 44.44% | 35.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 483 | 343 | 63 | 46.03% | 1328.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 647 | 683 | 46 | 54.35% | 1455.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 23 | 76 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 942 | 838 | 25 | 52.0% | 2593.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 396 | 274 | 85 | 48.24% | 833.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 898 | 658 | 43 | 51.16% | 757.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 645 | 380 | 160 | 43.75% | 1176.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1467 | 722 | 104 | 58.65% | 2118.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 337 | 317 | 19 | 57.89% | 578.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 316 | 195 | 2 | 0.0% | 281.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1009 | 498 | 35 | 51.43% | 1481.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1689 | 723 | 65 | 40.0% | 1380.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 324 | 286 | 29 | 55.17% | 1115.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 219 | 294 | 14 | 71.43% | 799.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 197 | 148 | 1 | 0.0% | 902.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 408 | 318 | 73 | 58.9% | 830.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 618 | 413 | 119 | 50.42% | 1057.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2069 | 910 | 36 | 55.56% | 2106.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 176 | 281 | 43 | 37.21% | 197.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 698 | 577 | 61 | 52.46% | 2101.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 97 | 198 | 6 | 83.33% | 431.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1897 | 889 | 14 | 64.29% | 1977.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1086 | 684 | 35 | 62.86% | 1552.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 133 | 222 | 4 | 100.0% | 696.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 497 | 308 | 32 | 37.5% | 711.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1075 | 508 | 39 | 53.85% | 1428.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 825 | 442 | 28 | 53.57% | 1550.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2685 | 1077 | 12 | 75.0% | 2542.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2093 | 753 | 101 | 53.47% | 2084.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1222 | 688 | 68 | 45.59% | 1304.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 658 | 746 | 312 | 55.45% | 1402.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 343 | 317 | 45 | 57.78% | 496.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 321 | 341 | 41 | 51.22% | 1051.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1638 | 694 | 759 | 53.49% | 1707.6 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1534 | 904 | 8 | 62.5% | 1673.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1215 | 745 | 23 | 56.52% | 1820.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 318 | 347 | 8 | 62.5% | 1456.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 327 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1718.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 934 | 546 | 27 | 55.56% | 1282.5 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 759 | 641 | 157 | 58.6% | 2299.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 95 | 129 | 10 | 40.0% | 31.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1109 | 600 | 373 | 47.99% | 1286.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 162 | 192 | 7 | 42.86% | 635.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1811 | 1006 | 17 | 58.82% | 3052.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1582 | 700 | 19 | 73.68% | 3053.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 89 | 157 | 21 | 42.86% | 74.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1583 | 803 | 36 | 58.33% | 1947.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1243 | 688 | 62 | 48.39% | 1486.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 881 | 475 | 90 | 51.11% | 1650.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 136 | 19 | 52.63% | 220.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 551 | 474 | 6 | 50.0% | 1032.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 542 | 364 | 70 | 52.86% | 817.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1280 | 523 | 437 | 52.63% | 1515.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1991 | 827 | 27 | 55.56% | 1533.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 256 | 254 | 10 | 30.0% | 1065.1 |
| Wespe | 3 | 164 | 180 | 17 | 58.82% | 559.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121 | 133 | 11 | 45.45% | 419.9 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2055 | 785 | 16 | 31.25% | 1672.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 1547 | 858 | 73 | 63.01% | 1784.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1405 | 881 | 42 | 54.76% | 1733.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 409 | 262 | 14 | 50.0% | 942.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 300 | 254 | 1 | 0.0% | 537.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 681 | 414 | 94 | 55.32% | 1394.7 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2290 | 798 | 50 | 46.0% | 1401.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 305 | 223 | 51 | 54.9% | 1036.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1532 | 695 | 26 | 30.77% | 1229.7 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1126 | 711 | 11 | 45.45% | 1165.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 526 | 355 | 125 | 49.6% | 1095.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 612 | 369 | 55 | 56.36% | 1555.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1931 | 620 | 100 | 52.0% | 1314.7 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2130 | 955 | 71 | 56.34% | 1970.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 192 | 314 | 28 | 57.14% | 504.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1199 | 637 | 68 | 48.53% | 1376.2 |
| Mars | 8 | 1700 | 922 | 66 | 53.03% | 2070.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1176 | 598 | 66 | 50.0% | 1186.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 250 | 284 | 8 | 75.0% | 1530.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1431 | 722 | 29 | 51.72% | 1715.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2105 | 1106 | 16 | 75.0% | 1837.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2136 | 950 | 24 | 50.0% | 1144.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1923 | 663 | 87 | 47.13% | 1766.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1985 | 750 | 47 | 46.81% | 1330.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 969 | 705 | 7 | 57.14% | 1691.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1260 | 522 | 178 | 50.56% | 1419.8 |
| ARMT | 5 | 577 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 1052.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1181 | 743 | 25 | 32.0% | 2018.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2091 | 887 | 9 | 44.44% | 1596.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 199 | 184 | 17 | 52.94% | 565.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 165 | 170 | 5 | 60.0% | 642.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 394 | 456 | 67 | 47.76% | 1770.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1281 | 880 | 39 | 64.1% | 1627.6 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 251 | 275 | 41 | 56.1% | 653.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1358 | 512 | 458 | 47.38% | 1400.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1025 | 754 | 2 | 50.0% | 3267.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 352 | 363 | 170 | 54.71% | 996.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 185 | 298 | 58 | 56.9% | 660.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1599 | 798 | 70 | 58.57% | 1487.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2182 | 1305 | 1 | 100.0% | 2484.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1734 | 816 | 72 | 56.94% | 1790.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 974 | 474 | 26 | 46.15% | 1020.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 979 | 653 | 139 | 53.96% | 1550.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 770 | 425 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 148 | 188 | 7 | 57.14% | 520.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1542 | 721 | 111 | 51.35% | 1412.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 93 | 158 | 20 | 50.0% | 178.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 157 | 215 | 29 | 51.72% | 556.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 190 | 151 | 9 | 33.33% | 829.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2128 | 874 | 82 | 52.44% | 1778.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 115 | 152 | 14 | 42.86% | 367.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 230 | 231 | 9 | 33.33% | 636.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1971 | 532 | 5 | 60.0% | 1456.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 411 | 486 | 75 | 36.0% | 450.6 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 608 | 355 | 4 | 50.0% | 1709.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 693 | 352 | 125 | 37.6% | 1052.1 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 206 | 629 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 487 | 519 | 5 | 40.0% | 815.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1288 | 755 | 11 | 54.55% | 1171.1 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1722 | 863 | 32 | 56.25% | 1709.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2847 | 1007 | 101 | 52.48% | 2099.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1500 | 621 | 680 | 51.03% | 1566.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2343 | 917 | 68 | 57.35% | 1913.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 85 | 49 | 3 | 0.0% | 131.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 532 | 320 | 63 | 44.44% | 1102.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1238 | 691 | 69 | 46.38% | 1517.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 142 | 147 | 8 | 50.0% | 447.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 416 | 294 | 73 | 46.58% | 864.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 750 | 535 | 34 | 41.18% | 618.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 770 | 597 | 8 | 50.0% | 1300.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 69 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1167 | 731 | 7 | 42.86% | 1250.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 205 | 215 | 71 | 56.34% | 661.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1812 | 1212 | 4 | 75.0% | 3497.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 276 | 259 | 13 | 30.77% | 521.1 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 553 | 415 | 2 | 50.0% | 808.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 962 | 714 | 38 | 57.89% | 1569.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1147 | 566 | 59 | 42.37% | 1139.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2083 | 749 | 135 | 53.33% | 1692.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2052 | 848 | 16 | 50.0% | 1457.1 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 130 | 145 | 2 | 50.0% | 332.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 691 | 688 | 140 | 52.14% | 1449.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1946 | 819 | 128 | 51.56% | 1618.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 990 | 573 | 46 | 39.13% | 1055.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1090 | 776 | 18 | 66.67% | 2089.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 84 | 121 | 6 | 16.67% | 199.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 439 | 419 | 108 | 49.07% | 1199.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291 | 252 | 43 | 58.14% | 765.2 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1235 | 875 | 3 | 66.67% | 1407.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1475 | 855 | 17 | 58.82% | 2031.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 209 | 296 | 5 | 80.0% | 973.2 |