| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 27744 | 0 | 57 | 114 | 121 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.25 | 0.0 | 9.02 | 9.35 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 46.89% | 0.0% | 61.4% | 52.63% | 51.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 1.54 | 1.6 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 794.73 | 0 | 1862.6 | 1694.76 | 1705.61 |
| Obrana základny | 0.34 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 427.7 | 0 | 966.0 | 842.0 | 830.0 |
| WN8 | 892 | 0 (+2) | 1825 (+2) | 1441 (+3) | 1448 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 22.22% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 2769 | 0 | 0 | 2769.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 592 | 0 | 0 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 697 | 27 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.95 |
| Winrate | 33.33% | 55.38% | 51.85% | 23.08% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.01 | 0.89 | 1.31 |
| Udělené poškození | 1882 | 1334 | 916 | 2046.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.78 | 1.41 | 3.15 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625 | 713 | 659 | 515.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.44 | 9.39 | 11.04 | 10.31 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sdrofa25][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sdrofa25.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 452 | 491 | 48 | 52.08% | 692.9 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 114 | 212 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 1618 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3221.5 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 243 | 213 | 10 | 40.0% | 657.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 79 | 11 | 45.45% | 38.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 444 | 265 | 140 | 39.29% | 555.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 783 | 444 | 174 | 54.6% | 934.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2027 | 798 | 22 | 45.45% | 1205.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1021 | 645 | 56 | 60.71% | 1157.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1429 | 794 | 183 | 49.73% | 1563.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 61 | 103 | 33 | 27.27% | 28.4 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1291 | 833 | 17 | 64.71% | 1420.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1332 | 437 | 359 | 45.68% | 1012.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 652 | 369 | 201 | 48.76% | 994.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 466 | 953 | 1 | 100.0% | 1585.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 131 | 177 | 24 | 45.83% | 170.6 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 909 | 528 | 5 | 20.0% | 545.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1002 | 414 | 152 | 45.39% | 573.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 200 | 213 | 123 | 47.97% | 278.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1055 | 704 | 10 | 60.0% | 1573.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 117 | 155 | 20 | 45.0% | 199.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 183 | 338 | 167 | 50.9% | 339.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 797 | 393 | 793 | 44.14% | 697.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 106 | 190 | 7 | 57.14% | 392.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 563 | 329 | 224 | 49.55% | 783.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 643 | 356 | 84 | 45.24% | 989.5 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 948 | 842 | 2 | 100.0% | 726.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 75 | 150 | 31 | 58.06% | 196.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1020 | 454 | 367 | 50.68% | 1001.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 598 | 393 | 20 | 55.0% | 1752.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 94 | 171 | 47 | 44.68% | 330.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 63 | 147 | 183 | 45.36% | 165.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 666 | 387 | 326 | 51.53% | 763.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 0 | 758 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 898 | 449 | 2853 | 47.04% | 891.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 533 | 334 | 18 | 50.0% | 912.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 476 | 296 | 57 | 45.61% | 464.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 496 | 612 | 2 | 50.0% | 621.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1199 | 530 | 1 | 0.0% | 941.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 336 | 367 | 31 | 41.94% | 705.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 969 | 609 | 59 | 47.46% | 902.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1427 | 901 | 47 | 44.68% | 1872.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1125 | 752 | 16 | 43.75% | 1110.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 592 | 464 | 485 | 48.66% | 963.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 35 | 70 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 149 | 248 | 3 | 66.67% | 527.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 226 | 229 | 56 | 46.43% | 303.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 71 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 45.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1528 | 749 | 6 | 66.67% | 1320.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1550 | 595 | 252 | 44.84% | 1156.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 517 | 466 | 10 | 30.0% | 858.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 415 | 264 | 2 | 0.0% | 590.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 43 | 87 | 23 | 34.78% | 0.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 290 | 259 | 71 | 61.97% | 804.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 130 | 178 | 33 | 48.48% | 399.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 137 | 227 | 4 | 50.0% | 708.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 490 | 375 | 7 | 28.57% | 612.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 83 | 141 | 10 | 70.0% | 277.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1069 | 479 | 164 | 48.17% | 870.5 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2276 | 871 | 53 | 54.72% | 1581.0 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1058 | 632 | 59 | 44.07% | 1016.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1226 | 236 | 6 | 16.67% | 557.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 73 | 105 | 34 | 35.29% | 38.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 95 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 80.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1215 | 670 | 85 | 55.29% | 1316.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 255 | 335 | 12 | 41.67% | 277.6 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 189 | 261 | 4 | 75.0% | 782.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1259 | 462 | 321 | 52.96% | 1043.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 356 | 278 | 27 | 33.33% | 686.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 662 | 438 | 154 | 47.4% | 828.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 82 | 131 | 13 | 53.85% | 167.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2752 | 981 | 225 | 51.56% | 1789.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 207 | 194 | 282 | 42.2% | 177.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2425 | 1162 | 3 | 66.67% | 2148.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1849 | 829 | 116 | 49.14% | 1641.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1397 | 575 | 147 | 42.18% | 1121.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 695 | 375 | 37 | 40.54% | 533.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 592 | 436 | 4 | 75.0% | 642.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 90 | 221 | 123 | 46.34% | 61.9 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 117 | 199 | 5 | 60.0% | 375.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1272 | 462 | 73 | 41.1% | 669.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 40 | 119 | 4 | 50.0% | 98.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 782 | 429 | 5 | 20.0% | 675.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 859 | 447 | 318 | 46.86% | 828.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 217 | 210 | 45 | 44.44% | 368.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 99 | 196 | 1 | 100.0% | 493.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 12 | 76 | 61 | 42.62% | 13.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1334 | 713 | 63 | 49.21% | 1358.7 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 533 | 648 | 36 | 47.22% | 1711.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 239 | 209 | 17 | 64.71% | 764.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2126 | 834 | 181 | 49.17% | 1752.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 85 | 89 | 27 | 51.85% | 353.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 628 | 341 | 3 | 33.33% | 784.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1236 | 550 | 60 | 31.67% | 643.6 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 148 | 173 | 25 | 44.0% | 230.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 386 | 576 | 9 | 66.67% | 819.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 730 | 403 | 180 | 45.56% | 861.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 318 | 389 | 3 | 33.33% | 14.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 904 | 632 | 22 | 45.45% | 1001.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 224 | 226 | 391 | 43.73% | 334.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1083 | 614 | 610 | 47.38% | 1249.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1430 | 625 | 131 | 45.04% | 1198.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 794 | 631 | 27 | 40.74% | 1898.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 127 | 206 | 8 | 62.5% | 583.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 289 | 226 | 23 | 47.83% | 611.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2277 | 940 | 5 | 40.0% | 1782.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 352 | 239 | 64 | 45.31% | 640.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 764 | 405 | 160 | 51.25% | 948.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 156 | 184 | 81 | 43.21% | 399.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1615 | 594 | 248 | 44.35% | 1116.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1194 | 702 | 22 | 50.0% | 1213.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 367 | 401 | 142 | 62.68% | 1016.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 429 | 343 | 176 | 50.0% | 619.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 77 | 148 | 137 | 44.53% | 42.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1036 | 493 | 325 | 47.08% | 943.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 540 | 398 | 13 | 53.85% | 501.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1660 | 908 | 33 | 45.45% | 1536.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 399 | 248 | 265 | 44.15% | 786.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 332 | 295 | 21 | 42.86% | 1011.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 76 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 77.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 103 | 199 | 10 | 30.0% | 220.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2647 | 1007 | 77 | 61.04% | 2396.3 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 218 | 304 | 10 | 40.0% | 516.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 173 | 199 | 34 | 47.06% | 420.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 48 | 107 | 25 | 56.0% | 142.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 115 | 134 | 23 | 47.83% | 296.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2021 | 821 | 55 | 49.09% | 1482.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191 | 260 | 165 | 49.7% | 640.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 256 | 198 | 54 | 53.7% | 804.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1620 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1192.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 562 | 478 | 38 | 55.26% | 1172.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 58 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 90.9 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 104 | 165 | 31 | 41.94% | 78.7 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 19 | 36.84% | 0.0 |
| M7 | 5 | 189 | 240 | 123 | 49.59% | 511.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1474 | 746 | 22 | 50.0% | 1667.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 64 | 128 | 92 | 48.91% | 86.3 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 264 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 121.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 896 | 358 | 405 | 43.21% | 728.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 452 | 515 | 42 | 54.76% | 1219.4 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 375 | 543 | 12 | 41.67% | 238.2 |
| IS | 7 | 439 | 333 | 323 | 40.87% | 328.6 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1654 | 714 | 37 | 32.43% | 1221.7 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1647 | 790 | 208 | 52.4% | 1510.6 |
| Miel | 8 | 927 | 721 | 14 | 42.86% | 797.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 70 | 147 | 3 | 66.67% | 353.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 135 | 26 | 30.77% | 246.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 172 | 246 | 29 | 51.72% | 636.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 474 | 477 | 2 | 50.0% | 399.4 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1918 | 751 | 5 | 40.0% | 2113.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 159 | 183 | 216 | 42.13% | 167.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1420 | 530 | 139 | 42.45% | 1149.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 487 | 447 | 102 | 51.96% | 588.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 800 | 516 | 5 | 0.0% | 824.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2161 | 958 | 74 | 54.05% | 1767.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 21 | 162 | 3 | 66.67% | 251.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1100 | 866 | 9 | 66.67% | 1271.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1494 | 915 | 2 | 50.0% | 1897.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 588 | 492 | 45 | 53.33% | 1496.8 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 439 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 203.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 311 | 258 | 140 | 56.43% | 635.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1215 | 404 | 348 | 46.84% | 831.8 |
| T40 | 4 | 661 | 617 | 4 | 75.0% | 2148.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1333 | 461 | 467 | 51.18% | 850.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 359 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 152.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 325 | 249 | 184 | 52.17% | 723.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1318 | 756 | 69 | 42.03% | 1306.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 208 | 273 | 1 | 100.0% | 354.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 845 | 519 | 62 | 45.16% | 963.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1413 | 464 | 67 | 38.81% | 924.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1632 | 752 | 15 | 40.0% | 1178.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 720 | 667 | 8 | 62.5% | 1127.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60 | 147 | 84 | 45.24% | 68.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 356 | 331 | 3 | 33.33% | 621.4 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2335 | 896 | 146 | 50.0% | 1767.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 633 | 449 | 53 | 58.49% | 831.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 607 | 313 | 105 | 47.62% | 582.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 517 | 363 | 6 | 50.0% | 712.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 49 | 214 | 7 | 71.43% | 264.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 975 | 451 | 224 | 46.43% | 718.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 708 | 453 | 104 | 41.35% | 690.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 429 | 300 | 851 | 46.89% | 550.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 259 | 300 | 2 | 50.0% | 125.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 749 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 768.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 283 | 332 | 360 | 43.61% | 342.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 635 | 428 | 1410 | 45.11% | 741.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 231 | 374 | 10 | 50.0% | 477.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1053 | 437 | 319 | 47.34% | 799.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 710 | 469 | 16 | 56.25% | 1541.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 51 | 106 | 48 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 7 | 67 | 28 | 46.43% | 50.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 261 | 279 | 164 | 43.29% | 763.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 148 | 194 | 77 | 50.65% | 336.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 172 | 129 | 3 | 0.0% | 303.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2056 | 877 | 113 | 55.75% | 1683.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 42 | 76 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 390 | 412 | 16 | 50.0% | 1320.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 255 | 215 | 11 | 36.36% | 339.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 225 | 312 | 11 | 81.82% | 881.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 187 | 224 | 24 | 25.0% | 297.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 232 | 426 | 2 | 100.0% | 928.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 130 | 168 | 359 | 43.73% | 419.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 219 | 270 | 56 | 48.21% | 467.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 502 | 393 | 349 | 42.98% | 734.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 430 | 470 | 11 | 54.55% | 1338.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 798 | 398 | 208 | 45.19% | 681.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1150 | 696 | 8 | 50.0% | 1087.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 580 | 500 | 3 | 66.67% | 1360.1 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 1238 | 696 | 41 | 36.59% | 1136.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 455 | 446 | 47 | 42.55% | 724.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58 | 98 | 9 | 44.44% | 30.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1725 | 917 | 42 | 54.76% | 1463.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 520 | 301 | 292 | 44.86% | 703.5 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 88 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 119.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 144 | 229 | 11 | 18.18% | 409.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1191 | 650 | 33 | 54.55% | 1163.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1522 | 851 | 101 | 52.48% | 1696.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 636 | 354 | 165 | 51.52% | 861.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 887 | 752 | 16 | 62.5% | 1606.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2216 | 874 | 25 | 48.0% | 1568.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 998 | 601 | 40 | 40.0% | 741.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 333 | 399 | 26 | 61.54% | 918.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 21 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 853 | 559 | 60 | 45.0% | 918.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1172 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 839.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1026 | 385 | 271 | 39.85% | 951.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 196 | 442 | 1 | 100.0% | 1223.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 230 | 213 | 21 | 28.57% | 321.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 889 | 705 | 10 | 60.0% | 728.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 478 | 413 | 3 | 66.67% | 918.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 547 | 503 | 180 | 43.33% | 861.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 935 | 417 | 339 | 45.13% | 716.4 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2147 | 1278 | 3 | 100.0% | 2478.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 738 | 379 | 109 | 47.71% | 806.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 82 | 133 | 11 | 72.73% | 550.1 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1328 | 858 | 14 | 64.29% | 1418.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 153 | 305 | 13 | 61.54% | 420.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 499 | 407 | 21 | 47.62% | 1072.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 883 | 421 | 53 | 47.17% | 798.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 142 | 239 | 13 | 23.08% | 268.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 595 | 358 | 42 | 42.86% | 1051.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 72 | 136 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 304 | 208 | 105 | 44.76% | 471.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 564 | 394 | 6 | 33.33% | 263.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 60 | 93 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1411 | 909 | 117 | 54.7% | 3204.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1261 | 848 | 29 | 65.52% | 2073.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1156 | 567 | 31 | 48.39% | 825.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 28 | 103 | 44 | 45.45% | 42.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 768 | 639 | 35 | 54.29% | 1051.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 208 | 178 | 45 | 40.0% | 571.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 717 | 388 | 471 | 48.83% | 804.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 326 | 303 | 2 | 50.0% | 487.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1171 | 672 | 26 | 42.31% | 1271.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 591 | 722 | 10 | 60.0% | 2699.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 900 | 432 | 278 | 48.2% | 848.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2679 | 835 | 16 | 31.25% | 1314.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 269 | 263 | 47 | 46.81% | 805.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 86 | 201 | 5 | 80.0% | 400.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 393 | 256 | 13 | 15.38% | 196.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 460 | 504 | 205 | 40.98% | 670.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 237 | 308 | 175 | 52.57% | 722.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1571 | 799 | 33 | 51.52% | 1268.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 437 | 152 | 1 | 0.0% | 239.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 470 | 318 | 15 | 53.33% | 792.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 151 | 180 | 59 | 47.46% | 218.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1256 | 656 | 19 | 47.37% | 1088.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 411 | 302 | 197 | 44.16% | 521.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 920 | 439 | 79 | 40.51% | 514.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 387 | 382 | 73 | 45.21% | 1039.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 696 | 512 | 33 | 45.45% | 1104.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1716 | 783 | 20 | 45.0% | 1400.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1279 | 849 | 39 | 46.15% | 1567.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 91 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 315.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 568 | 367 | 85 | 45.88% | 854.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 344 | 315 | 10 | 30.0% | 716.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 84 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| null | 0 | 1728 | 720 | 10 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1576 | 657 | 114 | 47.37% | 1050.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 670 | 534 | 20 | 60.0% | 1134.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 813 | 625 | 84 | 51.19% | 1467.9 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 740 | 621 | 7 | 42.86% | 2123.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 354 | 267 | 189 | 37.57% | 351.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1061 | 700 | 100 | 54.0% | 945.0 |