| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8230 | 7 | 7 | 399 | 1028 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.79 | 7.71 | 7.71 | 9.34 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 57.3% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 57.14% | 57.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 1.13 | 1.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2174.71 | 1269 | 1269.43 | 2462.93 | 2629.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 924.29 | 913 | 913.0 | 997.0 | 1042.0 |
| WN8 | 2662 | 1261 (-1) | 1532 (-1) | 2603 (-3) | 2817 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1073 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1202.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3520 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2560.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sasha_pazynenko][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sasha_pazynenko.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 855 | 707 | 95 | 56.84% | 1754.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3379 | 1172 | 34 | 58.82% | 2854.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 838 | 712 | 205 | 55.12% | 1831.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2070 | 1061 | 216 | 59.72% | 2807.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1163 | 859 | 6 | 33.33% | 3971.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1985 | 1051 | 55 | 60.0% | 3156.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2490 | 997 | 80 | 53.75% | 2868.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1316 | 953 | 16 | 56.25% | 2242.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1311 | 640 | 144 | 49.31% | 1425.3 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1410 | 832 | 21 | 33.33% | 2514.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3099 | 881 | 131 | 57.25% | 2590.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2098 | 1160 | 22 | 68.18% | 3075.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3360 | 978 | 173 | 51.45% | 2816.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1261 | 650 | 158 | 48.1% | 1100.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1167 | 805 | 41 | 53.66% | 1514.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1743 | 924 | 54 | 55.56% | 2888.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 982 | 707 | 46 | 47.83% | 2195.6 |
| T28 | 8 | 1773 | 924 | 49 | 55.1% | 2169.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2200 | 1149 | 47 | 57.45% | 3780.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 1911 | 1162 | 2 | 100.0% | 11704.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1948 | 869 | 134 | 49.25% | 2110.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3754 | 1072 | 76 | 57.89% | 2906.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2852 | 911 | 116 | 53.45% | 3000.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1678 | 1088 | 35 | 65.71% | 2975.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1444 | 1010 | 25 | 68.0% | 3520.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 982 | 737 | 80 | 60.0% | 1309.9 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3099 | 912 | 94 | 53.19% | 2537.8 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3602 | 988 | 158 | 55.06% | 2853.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1940 | 881 | 60 | 60.0% | 2285.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1170 | 907 | 33 | 45.45% | 3064.0 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1452 | 827 | 108 | 50.93% | 2456.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3505 | 1098 | 82 | 56.1% | 2616.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2505 | 997 | 137 | 64.23% | 2408.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2794 | 920 | 235 | 57.02% | 2824.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 2623 | 1098 | 93 | 65.59% | 2801.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2899 | 876 | 56 | 57.14% | 2612.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2822 | 1203 | 36 | 66.67% | 3786.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2395 | 893 | 13 | 46.15% | 3121.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3327 | 1051 | 64 | 53.13% | 2803.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 824 | 521 | 29 | 48.28% | 1463.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1998 | 1030 | 4 | 75.0% | 2360.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3285 | 1055 | 122 | 63.93% | 3313.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 484 | 320 | 28 | 46.43% | 608.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1281 | 942 | 57 | 56.14% | 2749.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2224 | 1024 | 92 | 54.35% | 2524.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1048 | 704 | 51 | 45.1% | 2871.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2607 | 985 | 64 | 67.19% | 2718.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1268 | 931 | 43 | 60.47% | 3202.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1374 | 856 | 17 | 47.06% | 1893.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2406 | 1030 | 34 | 64.71% | 3075.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2205 | 1072 | 38 | 52.63% | 2994.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1396 | 896 | 41 | 48.78% | 3232.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3300 | 1066 | 53 | 66.04% | 3257.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1654 | 1117 | 24 | 62.5% | 3562.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3301 | 1116 | 63 | 60.32% | 3412.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3162 | 1011 | 90 | 61.11% | 3084.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2126 | 969 | 100 | 64.0% | 3086.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3210 | 1071 | 71 | 66.2% | 3210.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2781 | 919 | 90 | 60.0% | 2799.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1121 | 814 | 28 | 67.86% | 3283.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 843 | 695 | 4 | 75.0% | 3758.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1404 | 1017 | 19 | 63.16% | 4453.4 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1086 | 826 | 16 | 62.5% | 1848.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1823 | 858 | 77 | 57.14% | 2447.6 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1528 | 729 | 33 | 51.52% | 2627.1 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1682 | 942 | 28 | 42.86% | 2596.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1436 | 1076 | 11 | 63.64% | 2430.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2294 | 835 | 72 | 50.0% | 2298.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2513 | 1122 | 21 | 71.43% | 2924.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2989 | 1093 | 44 | 65.91% | 2853.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1949 | 906 | 61 | 59.02% | 2821.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 737 | 433 | 23 | 65.22% | 2551.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3813 | 1277 | 107 | 69.16% | 3024.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 2025 | 1674 | 1 | 100.0% | 19102.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 536 | 328 | 9 | 44.44% | 2183.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2076 | 1076 | 69 | 63.77% | 3333.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1990 | 1086 | 7 | 71.43% | 2358.3 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2482 | 816 | 19 | 36.84% | 1900.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1552 | 1152 | 34 | 76.47% | 4819.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1970 | 872 | 129 | 60.47% | 2168.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2861 | 1088 | 58 | 63.79% | 2419.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3806 | 1188 | 164 | 63.41% | 3408.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1899 | 947 | 75 | 57.33% | 2904.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2783 | 1151 | 84 | 70.24% | 3527.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2106 | 1157 | 27 | 66.67% | 3149.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3256 | 1130 | 84 | 61.9% | 2750.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 2417 | 1031 | 20 | 55.0% | 3179.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2360 | 1019 | 58 | 58.62% | 2664.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 773 | 706 | 54 | 48.15% | 4025.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2817 | 969 | 72 | 50.0% | 2628.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1730 | 804 | 81 | 53.09% | 2118.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1002 | 859 | 69 | 50.72% | 3133.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2663 | 813 | 143 | 49.65% | 2285.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1477 | 1028 | 10 | 60.0% | 3478.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 2043 | 750 | 1 | 0.0% | 3123.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1865 | 717 | 35 | 57.14% | 2078.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1375 | 954 | 20 | 60.0% | 1876.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2589 | 1182 | 36 | 72.22% | 2837.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1528 | 902 | 82 | 52.44% | 2011.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1292 | 1025 | 6 | 100.0% | 5617.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1546 | 970 | 9 | 77.78% | 3438.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1513 | 865 | 107 | 55.14% | 1957.7 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 896 | 574 | 19 | 52.63% | 2313.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 946 | 658 | 23 | 43.48% | 2664.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1108 | 856 | 28 | 71.43% | 1694.4 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1553 | 780 | 20 | 55.0% | 3350.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1953 | 1349 | 13 | 84.62% | 9029.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1525 | 979 | 132 | 60.61% | 3092.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1709 | 792 | 155 | 57.42% | 2284.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1489 | 743 | 91 | 51.65% | 2171.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2127 | 1419 | 42 | 76.19% | 4174.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1810 | 1196 | 11 | 54.55% | 4144.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1904 | 974 | 178 | 58.99% | 3022.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2339 | 968 | 50 | 58.0% | 2648.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2535 | 1252 | 44 | 63.64% | 3895.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2875 | 864 | 95 | 63.16% | 2461.3 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1021 | 649 | 31 | 45.16% | 1808.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1146 | 796 | 12 | 66.67% | 2530.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2077 | 873 | 116 | 62.07% | 2103.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1647 | 908 | 30 | 46.67% | 3166.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1793 | 749 | 28 | 32.14% | 2259.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2202 | 963 | 47 | 57.45% | 2559.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2068 | 978 | 81 | 59.26% | 2309.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 838 | 883 | 32 | 65.63% | 3499.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1152 | 781 | 17 | 52.94% | 1674.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1631 | 622 | 135 | 45.93% | 1332.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1628 | 898 | 22 | 59.09% | 2618.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2785 | 865 | 56 | 51.79% | 2710.8 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1516 | 861 | 21 | 66.67% | 2408.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2713 | 1114 | 74 | 59.46% | 2915.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1159 | 754 | 179 | 54.75% | 2100.9 |