| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35248 | 24 | 85 | 239 | 386 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.1 | 9.58 | 9.6 | 9.74 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.57% | 50.0% | 54.12% | 53.56% | 53.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 1.26 | 1.21 | 1.33 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1079.94 | 2349 | 2349.93 | 2279.46 | 2198.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 2 | 0.64 | 0.23 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 485.15 | 822 | 862.0 | 742.0 | 770.0 |
| WN8 | 1438 | 2206 | 2182 (+2) | 2125 (+6) | 2275 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 697 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 469.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4705 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3229.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2263 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2198.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4339 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4390.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1549 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 770.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2184 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1713.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4414 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2889.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3047 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2424.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1875 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2831.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1261 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 623.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 680 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 157.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 827 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 243.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1961 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2010.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 1016 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4881.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sanykiller][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sanykiller.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 679 | 535 | 125 | 48.8% | 1225.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1081 | 638 | 53 | 56.6% | 1194.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1624 | 567 | 186 | 53.76% | 1698.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 328 | 249 | 113 | 43.36% | 476.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1203 | 840 | 23 | 47.83% | 1665.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 392 | 294 | 92 | 48.91% | 518.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 221 | 225 | 4 | 50.0% | 924.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 595 | 354 | 160 | 50.63% | 655.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 482 | 328 | 27 | 62.96% | 827.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 346 | 379 | 118 | 57.63% | 853.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 849 | 417 | 75 | 37.33% | 820.7 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1034 | 818 | 56 | 55.36% | 1686.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2502 | 852 | 113 | 56.64% | 2210.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2449 | 643 | 147 | 45.58% | 1901.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 554 | 379 | 172 | 48.84% | 797.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1004 | 545 | 15 | 66.67% | 1813.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2233 | 666 | 402 | 50.25% | 1911.8 |
| M2 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 772 | 506 | 229 | 51.53% | 1106.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2083 | 619 | 166 | 54.82% | 1618.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 424 | 380 | 35 | 48.57% | 1941.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2419 | 882 | 67 | 58.21% | 1768.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 209 | 225 | 61 | 50.82% | 529.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 69 | 242 | 2 | 50.0% | 212.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 541 | 251 | 216 | 43.98% | 696.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2058 | 870 | 42 | 45.24% | 1875.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 160 | 236 | 10 | 60.0% | 554.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 432 | 356 | 88 | 55.68% | 1212.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 594 | 372 | 69 | 55.07% | 1071.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 221 | 207 | 22 | 54.55% | 880.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 374 | 264 | 132 | 41.67% | 392.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 671 | 380 | 238 | 49.58% | 768.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 540 | 345 | 149 | 53.69% | 918.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 838 | 639 | 12 | 50.0% | 1568.1 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 356 | 359 | 180 | 51.67% | 1468.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 671 | 404 | 298 | 48.32% | 743.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1602 | 746 | 10 | 50.0% | 1419.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 220 | 285 | 12 | 50.0% | 1006.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 176 | 99 | 46.46% | 75.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 170 | 273 | 13 | 53.85% | 502.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 424 | 455 | 2 | 100.0% | 660.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 482 | 371 | 87 | 52.87% | 763.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1439 | 585 | 136 | 49.26% | 1307.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 61 | 193 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1095 | 673 | 63 | 49.21% | 1209.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 848 | 407 | 417 | 48.44% | 846.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 214 | 195 | 24 | 41.67% | 568.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 258 | 203 | 47 | 36.17% | 393.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 226 | 333 | 40 | 55.0% | 1208.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 244 | 311 | 93 | 53.76% | 517.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 66 | 148 | 9 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 644 | 425 | 8 | 25.0% | 1237.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1004 | 748 | 82 | 51.22% | 1476.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3142 | 1309 | 5 | 100.0% | 3775.7 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 899 | 512 | 10 | 70.0% | 1865.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1458 | 508 | 381 | 48.29% | 1320.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 211 | 310 | 154 | 53.25% | 613.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 802 | 432 | 49 | 61.22% | 1172.7 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 511 | 539 | 14 | 57.14% | 2247.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 213 | 23 | 56.52% | 275.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 232 | 294 | 5 | 80.0% | 1239.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 185 | 241 | 25 | 60.0% | 475.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 354 | 328 | 165 | 47.27% | 596.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2551 | 857 | 119 | 51.26% | 2224.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1019 | 415 | 176 | 52.27% | 989.0 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 330 | 244 | 34 | 50.0% | 547.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2174 | 659 | 34 | 50.0% | 2279.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 906 | 449 | 71 | 70.42% | 1473.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3184 | 828 | 20 | 50.0% | 2272.4 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1866 | 852 | 41 | 56.1% | 1762.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 878 | 562 | 54 | 59.26% | 1191.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 194 | 212 | 9 | 33.33% | 317.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 328 | 274 | 97 | 47.42% | 735.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 138 | 170 | 34 | 50.0% | 353.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 260 | 252 | 166 | 54.22% | 635.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 486 | 342 | 9 | 33.33% | 574.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 172 | 174 | 36 | 50.0% | 493.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1816 | 688 | 51 | 66.67% | 2427.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 635 | 507 | 16 | 43.75% | 872.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1042 | 696 | 40 | 50.0% | 1108.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1342 | 663 | 40 | 45.0% | 1044.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 765 | 407 | 152 | 52.63% | 1036.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2791 | 907 | 16 | 62.5% | 2213.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 301 | 250 | 59 | 45.76% | 786.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 120 | 103 | 28 | 32.14% | 449.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2243 | 992 | 47 | 59.57% | 2321.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 442 | 310 | 85 | 49.41% | 623.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1174 | 724 | 50 | 52.0% | 1600.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 239 | 284 | 1 | 0.0% | 298.0 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 524 | 341 | 6 | 33.33% | 2314.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 155 | 150 | 19 | 42.11% | 204.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1350 | 518 | 151 | 51.66% | 1529.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1028 | 591 | 71 | 53.52% | 1125.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1175 | 850 | 2 | 50.0% | 2164.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2053 | 945 | 47 | 48.94% | 1983.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2732 | 682 | 275 | 56.73% | 2276.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 79 | 140 | 5 | 40.0% | 120.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 272 | 247 | 84 | 51.19% | 611.3 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 182 | 237 | 8 | 62.5% | 766.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 363 | 198 | 80 | 45.0% | 845.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1406 | 648 | 119 | 45.38% | 1620.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 4200 | 930 | 1 | 0.0% | 4145.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3491 | 952 | 24 | 54.17% | 3120.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 478 | 345 | 238 | 50.42% | 1046.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 2867 | 714 | 47 | 65.96% | 2765.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 574 | 478 | 10 | 70.0% | 874.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1633 | 815 | 59 | 47.46% | 1726.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 147 | 108 | 26 | 50.0% | 740.9 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2517 | 692 | 44 | 47.73% | 2094.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1722 | 731 | 64 | 53.13% | 1516.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 582 | 324 | 40 | 45.0% | 1258.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3184 | 962 | 69 | 49.28% | 3071.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 654 | 329 | 231 | 53.25% | 725.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1931 | 785 | 94 | 52.13% | 1822.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1385 | 630 | 195 | 50.26% | 1716.3 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2599 | 887 | 88 | 62.5% | 2403.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 30 | 62 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2778 | 773 | 5 | 60.0% | 1924.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1993 | 760 | 108 | 51.85% | 1977.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 298 | 322 | 28 | 64.29% | 1100.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 844 | 391 | 172 | 45.35% | 1200.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 550 | 496 | 96 | 54.17% | 1178.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 695 | 476 | 16 | 50.0% | 1922.6 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 183 | 234 | 26 | 57.69% | 371.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 389 | 242 | 15 | 46.67% | 701.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 180 | 153 | 69 | 50.72% | 400.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 137 | 222 | 59 | 47.46% | 287.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2587 | 820 | 167 | 59.88% | 2105.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 356 | 315 | 35 | 60.0% | 983.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 856 | 558 | 19 | 57.89% | 1111.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 416 | 238 | 64 | 46.88% | 795.7 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1978 | 725 | 43 | 58.14% | 2102.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2301 | 719 | 316 | 53.48% | 1983.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 190 | 134 | 16 | 37.5% | 483.1 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 272 | 170 | 57 | 35.09% | 760.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2421 | 700 | 292 | 59.59% | 1951.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 291 | 274 | 112 | 54.46% | 582.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 256 | 245 | 189 | 45.5% | 780.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1238 | 526 | 177 | 52.54% | 1065.6 |
| IS | 7 | 875 | 440 | 203 | 47.78% | 1159.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 88 | 149 | 19 | 52.63% | 224.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1801 | 621 | 262 | 51.91% | 1671.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 377 | 405 | 6 | 66.67% | 2556.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2623 | 913 | 166 | 59.64% | 2375.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 120 | 149 | 6 | 50.0% | 486.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 218 | 240 | 46 | 50.0% | 691.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 248 | 205 | 83 | 49.4% | 495.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 148 | 197 | 101 | 45.54% | 427.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 986 | 758 | 11 | 63.64% | 1414.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1840 | 898 | 33 | 60.61% | 1787.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90 | 160 | 50 | 50.0% | 289.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 1018 | 1277 | 1 | 100.0% | 5247.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 557 | 370 | 117 | 59.83% | 991.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 800 | 466 | 166 | 56.02% | 979.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 526 | 361 | 161 | 50.31% | 1004.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 181 | 156 | 51 | 47.06% | 346.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 371 | 430 | 8 | 50.0% | 1985.9 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 120 | 111 | 7 | 42.86% | 321.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 295 | 247 | 128 | 44.53% | 659.5 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1070 | 681 | 31 | 61.29% | 1506.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 128 | 193 | 24 | 54.17% | 515.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 654 | 357 | 331 | 46.22% | 1011.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 244 | 242 | 22 | 54.55% | 711.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 238 | 210 | 57 | 47.37% | 475.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 314 | 539 | 1 | 100.0% | 1540.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1204 | 681 | 19 | 63.16% | 2035.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 445 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 1111.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1069 | 500 | 100 | 52.0% | 1498.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2133 | 971 | 51 | 54.9% | 2160.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 318 | 314 | 236 | 61.44% | 1448.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 53 | 100 | 7 | 42.86% | 105.4 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1448 | 786 | 82 | 53.66% | 1644.6 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 356 | 237 | 72 | 43.06% | 598.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 614 | 446 | 299 | 53.85% | 1106.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 52 | 170 | 23 | 47.83% | 56.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2607 | 779 | 114 | 53.51% | 2123.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 413 | 272 | 69 | 53.62% | 942.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 654 | 307 | 59 | 38.98% | 972.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 94 | 225 | 6 | 66.67% | 352.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 362 | 224 | 25 | 48.0% | 694.6 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 149 | 178 | 37 | 62.16% | 450.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 742 | 384 | 93 | 54.84% | 1491.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 138 | 251 | 488 | 51.43% | 324.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 591 | 506 | 1 | 100.0% | 1181.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 1008 | 812 | 1 | 100.0% | 6354.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2653 | 920 | 56 | 55.36% | 2462.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 313 | 265 | 58 | 50.0% | 609.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 239 | 40 | 50.0% | 562.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 90 | 146 | 173 | 47.4% | 363.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1766 | 669 | 109 | 50.46% | 1673.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 321 | 266 | 102 | 43.14% | 388.0 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1125 | 656 | 34 | 61.76% | 1531.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 100 | 156 | 53 | 54.72% | 202.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 263 | 230 | 54 | 57.41% | 631.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 81 | 86 | 6 | 16.67% | 71.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 121 | 246 | 4 | 100.0% | 702.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1383 | 680 | 80 | 50.0% | 1581.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 240 | 209 | 2 | 50.0% | 820.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 579 | 435 | 32 | 53.13% | 660.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 229 | 288 | 265 | 51.32% | 1063.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 74 | 181 | 9 | 55.56% | 134.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 238 | 234 | 10 | 50.0% | 610.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 195 | 226 | 13 | 76.92% | 717.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 363 | 371 | 3 | 33.33% | 1521.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2356 | 688 | 325 | 55.08% | 2130.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1952 | 849 | 71 | 45.07% | 1941.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 138 | 194 | 330 | 55.45% | 538.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 258 | 308 | 322 | 53.73% | 790.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1323 | 701 | 273 | 45.42% | 1477.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1536 | 708 | 62 | 48.39% | 1936.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2536 | 708 | 56 | 44.64% | 1875.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1211 | 606 | 94 | 47.87% | 1358.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 326 | 305 | 10 | 30.0% | 1512.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2390 | 526 | 1 | 0.0% | 3134.8 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 218 | 197 | 12 | 66.67% | 663.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 90 | 104 | 26 | 46.15% | 371.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 430 | 286 | 26 | 42.31% | 514.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2543 | 743 | 283 | 55.48% | 2057.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1747 | 694 | 81 | 45.68% | 1826.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2094 | 825 | 91 | 64.84% | 2441.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1948 | 631 | 224 | 51.34% | 1971.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 335 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 2121.8 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 149 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 767.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1624 | 634 | 85 | 60.0% | 1783.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1337 | 618 | 117 | 55.56% | 1710.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 172 | 213 | 13 | 69.23% | 591.1 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 428 | 297 | 74 | 50.0% | 644.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 140 | 211 | 34 | 55.88% | 750.9 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 254 | 371 | 3 | 66.67% | 1345.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 215 | 248 | 31 | 58.06% | 656.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 213 | 232 | 591 | 52.96% | 1015.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 155 | 17 | 41.18% | 323.5 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1851 | 881 | 65 | 52.31% | 1960.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 837 | 681 | 5 | 60.0% | 1330.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1319 | 540 | 119 | 54.62% | 1489.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 339 | 204 | 143 | 48.95% | 1024.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 95 | 197 | 19 | 63.16% | 556.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 291 | 300 | 70 | 54.29% | 739.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2118 | 697 | 93 | 48.39% | 2021.3 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 150 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 335.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 79 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 125.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3504 | 1069 | 59 | 57.63% | 2396.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 279 | 208 | 153 | 50.33% | 490.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1072 | 794 | 25 | 64.0% | 1019.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 283 | 268 | 3 | 66.67% | 1156.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 574 | 380 | 236 | 53.81% | 1113.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1124 | 563 | 101 | 51.49% | 1388.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 118 | 197 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 357 | 252 | 124 | 50.0% | 515.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1497 | 596 | 16 | 37.5% | 2381.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 303 | 317 | 5 | 20.0% | 1506.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 92 | 150 | 100 | 40.0% | 2.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 217 | 279 | 28 | 60.71% | 737.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 167 | 229 | 87 | 52.87% | 435.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 87 | 246 | 1 | 100.0% | 460.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 401 | 304 | 83 | 61.45% | 852.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 493 | 362 | 87 | 55.17% | 783.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 395 | 318 | 83 | 43.37% | 547.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 340 | 543 | 2 | 100.0% | 1151.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 187 | 296 | 97 | 51.55% | 383.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 577 | 524 | 54 | 53.7% | 1783.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59 | 211 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1105 | 503 | 87 | 49.43% | 1583.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 34 | 127 | 10 | 60.0% | 207.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 499 | 373 | 66 | 59.09% | 1044.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2685 | 773 | 183 | 50.27% | 2369.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 205 | 208 | 183 | 48.63% | 371.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2284 | 876 | 82 | 69.51% | 2685.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 913 | 521 | 88 | 51.14% | 1093.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 766 | 747 | 2 | 100.0% | 3868.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1471 | 795 | 39 | 64.1% | 1880.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 842 | 747 | 36 | 61.11% | 1959.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1663 | 716 | 110 | 55.45% | 1993.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 141 | 182 | 10 | 60.0% | 704.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 452 | 277 | 156 | 47.44% | 652.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 165 | 332 | 30 | 63.33% | 482.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1781 | 498 | 3 | 33.33% | 1697.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 161 | 173 | 49 | 40.82% | 184.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 179 | 196 | 35 | 45.71% | 693.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 84 | 145 | 19 | 26.32% | 71.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1923 | 545 | 237 | 54.85% | 1417.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 113 | 158 | 14 | 64.29% | 493.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 216 | 198 | 89 | 47.19% | 509.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 131 | 174 | 18 | 33.33% | 177.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1241 | 643 | 413 | 51.09% | 1501.8 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 109 | 288 | 1 | 100.0% | 562.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 731 | 559 | 15 | 60.0% | 881.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 611 | 352 | 106 | 50.0% | 869.4 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 86 | 161 | 72 | 54.17% | 190.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1640 | 780 | 79 | 55.7% | 2090.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 676 | 381 | 100 | 51.0% | 1053.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 78 | 105 | 39 | 28.21% | 173.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 501 | 348 | 230 | 56.96% | 820.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1315 | 565 | 379 | 51.72% | 1596.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2174 | 607 | 53 | 52.83% | 1656.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 176 | 41 | 56.1% | 459.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 171 | 121 | 108 | 39.81% | 406.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 90 | 125 | 11 | 54.55% | 315.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 120 | 255 | 1 | 100.0% | 543.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 284 | 269 | 31 | 64.52% | 724.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 826 | 785 | 1 | 100.0% | 6214.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1616 | 843 | 4 | 50.0% | 1355.6 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1992 | 979 | 65 | 53.85% | 2314.9 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 330 | 516 | 3 | 66.67% | 931.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 398 | 248 | 157 | 47.13% | 555.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 194 | 156 | 59 | 55.93% | 587.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2643 | 732 | 172 | 56.98% | 2237.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1386 | 639 | 77 | 58.44% | 1142.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 439 | 306 | 334 | 49.1% | 833.1 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 460 | 265 | 91 | 49.45% | 979.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2481 | 725 | 150 | 58.67% | 1897.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 122 | 243 | 208 | 51.44% | 231.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 71 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 118.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 106 | 164 | 36 | 58.33% | 298.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 566 | 296 | 30 | 36.67% | 693.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 102 | 119 | 3 | 33.33% | 263.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2463 | 755 | 141 | 56.03% | 2263.4 |
| Valiant | 5 | 563 | 683 | 1 | 100.0% | 1139.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2681 | 637 | 59 | 54.24% | 1924.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 268 | 368 | 7 | 42.86% | 1225.2 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2015 | 734 | 125 | 53.6% | 1966.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 516 | 372 | 70 | 52.86% | 995.7 |
| 14TP | 4 | 196 | 243 | 27 | 59.26% | 712.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 324 | 278 | 20 | 45.0% | 253.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2610 | 839 | 98 | 58.16% | 2148.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 135 | 134 | 12 | 66.67% | 569.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 278 | 392 | 9 | 44.44% | 981.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1985 | 917 | 394 | 55.84% | 2094.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 119 | 198 | 30 | 46.67% | 116.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 211 | 189 | 57 | 56.14% | 496.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1159 | 510 | 76 | 42.11% | 1152.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 690 | 604 | 10 | 70.0% | 2442.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2609 | 724 | 190 | 53.16% | 2205.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 242 | 338 | 115 | 52.17% | 629.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 127 | 187 | 30 | 46.67% | 270.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1741 | 789 | 45 | 53.33% | 1717.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 156 | 196 | 44 | 52.27% | 345.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 764 | 626 | 78 | 51.28% | 1064.0 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 221 | 259 | 7 | 42.86% | 444.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 147 | 108 | 9 | 22.22% | 329.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2064 | 759 | 205 | 58.05% | 2168.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 121 | 141 | 58 | 41.38% | 286.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 119 | 134 | 10 | 40.0% | 388.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 131 | 171 | 83 | 42.17% | 480.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 371 | 378 | 27 | 48.15% | 1420.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2246 | 714 | 315 | 48.25% | 1838.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 372 | 322 | 15 | 53.33% | 1044.2 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 421 | 520 | 4 | 50.0% | 1835.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 856 | 608 | 3 | 33.33% | 1805.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 106 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1784 | 1140 | 1 | 100.0% | 959.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2458 | 748 | 73 | 42.47% | 1982.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1037 | 443 | 262 | 42.37% | 926.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2483 | 710 | 247 | 55.47% | 2140.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93 | 188 | 3 | 66.67% | 453.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 1017.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 354 | 210 | 195 | 51.28% | 676.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 513 | 347 | 335 | 57.31% | 1685.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1187 | 654 | 2144 | 51.77% | 1640.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 192 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 800.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 290 | 212 | 117 | 43.59% | 441.1 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 257 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 785.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 159 | 186 | 89 | 49.44% | 428.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 644 | 413 | 1076 | 47.4% | 817.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 436 | 334 | 185 | 48.11% | 455.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1530 | 590 | 226 | 46.02% | 1778.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 437 | 325 | 25 | 44.0% | 1033.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 697 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 532.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1051 | 447 | 31 | 41.94% | 912.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2159 | 709 | 139 | 48.2% | 1926.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3332 | 927 | 347 | 63.98% | 2955.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 579 | 372 | 103 | 49.51% | 1078.0 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 116 | 196 | 10 | 50.0% | 292.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2140 | 784 | 110 | 56.36% | 1984.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 676 | 404 | 3 | 33.33% | 589.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1135 | 712 | 2 | 50.0% | 1043.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1819 | 572 | 233 | 50.64% | 1486.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1792 | 669 | 96 | 44.79% | 1504.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1059 | 639 | 24 | 45.83% | 1886.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 119 | 122 | 4 | 0.0% | 427.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 234 | 268 | 231 | 45.89% | 430.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1188 | 467 | 274 | 50.36% | 1426.0 |
| null | 0 | 1776 | 750 | 4 | 75.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1526 | 843 | 12 | 33.33% | 2282.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 197 | 186 | 7 | 57.14% | 788.3 |