| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 60170 | 0 | 0 | 378 | 530 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.13 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 54.84% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% | 53.77% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.44 | 1.35 |
| Udělené poškození | 1919.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 2241.27 | 2325.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 791.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 949.0 | 946.0 |
| WN8 | 2311 | 0 | 0 | 2631 (+2) | 2670 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1477 | 0 | 0 | 1477 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56.19% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.45 |
| Udělené poškození | 1968 | 0 | 0 | 1968.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.92 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 919 | 0 | 0 | 919.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.73 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 704 | 1187 | 3 | 453 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 52.13% | 47.18% | 66.67% | 48.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.88 | 0.33 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 2013 | 1466 | 925 | 2128.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.33 | 1.26 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 812 | 681 | 498 | 798.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.81 | 8.29 | 8.33 | 10.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sania_navigator][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sania_navigator.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 642 | 772 | 68 | 60.29% | 1258.5 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 779 | 524 | 16 | 31.25% | 1143.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3115 | 986 | 134 | 55.97% | 2939.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1579 | 873 | 94 | 55.32% | 2008.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1132 | 744 | 65 | 43.08% | 2109.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2114 | 1330 | 6 | 66.67% | 3049.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1941 | 901 | 244 | 56.97% | 2203.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 786 | 934 | 31 | 64.52% | 2299.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1333 | 807 | 33 | 60.61% | 2013.1 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1678 | 701 | 346 | 53.76% | 1642.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1837 | 1030 | 521 | 58.54% | 2353.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1842 | 919 | 307 | 54.07% | 2514.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2018 | 847 | 113 | 46.9% | 2085.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1540 | 860 | 17 | 41.18% | 2281.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 673 | 479 | 2 | 100.0% | 1928.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 898 | 486 | 179 | 55.31% | 1669.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1060 | 688 | 66 | 40.91% | 1730.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 114 | 109 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1379 | 759 | 122 | 55.74% | 1710.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1499 | 733 | 71 | 47.89% | 1899.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2753 | 983 | 45 | 64.44% | 2779.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2547 | 1071 | 81 | 56.79% | 2909.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3549 | 1095 | 400 | 63.0% | 3501.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 850 | 775 | 64 | 48.44% | 1978.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1470 | 787 | 142 | 53.52% | 1835.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 16 | 183 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 707 | 541 | 95 | 51.58% | 1033.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 856 | 679 | 56 | 53.57% | 1978.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1180 | 506 | 164 | 52.44% | 1176.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1345 | 780 | 43 | 55.81% | 2338.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3480 | 1195 | 83 | 59.04% | 2579.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72 | 77 | 2 | 0.0% | 169.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1284 | 743 | 34 | 52.94% | 1155.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 591 | 383 | 27 | 40.74% | 886.5 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1195 | 906 | 719 | 58.69% | 2857.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2208 | 940 | 96 | 54.17% | 2487.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1742 | 951 | 219 | 61.19% | 2651.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 764 | 614 | 372 | 52.42% | 1636.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2237 | 1071 | 214 | 57.48% | 3482.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2907 | 1015 | 385 | 61.3% | 2873.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 896 | 464 | 340 | 52.35% | 1070.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2140 | 1035 | 286 | 55.24% | 2956.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3744 | 1184 | 53 | 58.49% | 3422.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 478 | 316 | 814 | 48.4% | 973.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 87 | 158 | 11 | 54.55% | 262.5 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2025 | 765 | 119 | 48.74% | 2086.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 3111 | 959 | 102 | 65.69% | 3410.9 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1704 | 875 | 99 | 56.57% | 2118.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 124 | 178 | 30 | 43.33% | 236.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2774 | 914 | 46 | 43.48% | 2313.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2215 | 729 | 454 | 51.32% | 2053.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 333 | 245 | 12 | 66.67% | 900.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 162 | 202 | 1 | 100.0% | 887.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 1044 | 697 | 94 | 50.0% | 1454.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1955 | 908 | 26 | 38.46% | 2084.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 959 | 600 | 101 | 56.44% | 1456.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2921 | 952 | 336 | 57.14% | 3137.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2163 | 1040 | 20 | 55.0% | 2779.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2774 | 877 | 271 | 58.3% | 2597.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1009 | 748 | 57 | 68.42% | 1989.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 997 | 611 | 12 | 41.67% | 927.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 604 | 434 | 25 | 36.0% | 1085.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 893 | 797 | 74 | 54.05% | 2323.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 656 | 716 | 56 | 66.07% | 1633.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2840 | 805 | 102 | 49.02% | 2758.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 312 | 223 | 3 | 33.33% | 807.4 |
| T-70 | 3 | 195 | 232 | 13 | 69.23% | 760.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1721 | 619 | 381 | 55.12% | 2017.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 159 | 114 | 5 | 20.0% | 77.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1748 | 502 | 493 | 47.67% | 1594.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1713 | 1049 | 40 | 65.0% | 3897.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2102 | 919 | 332 | 53.61% | 2847.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 645 | 637 | 24 | 62.5% | 1606.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 415 | 304 | 254 | 48.03% | 714.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 395 | 444 | 25 | 44.0% | 1346.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 654 | 524 | 40 | 55.0% | 1516.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 356 | 294 | 153 | 52.29% | 521.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3038 | 924 | 211 | 59.24% | 2723.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2173 | 712 | 10 | 30.0% | 1837.6 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1699 | 857 | 250 | 56.0% | 2824.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 693 | 486 | 69 | 56.52% | 1593.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 174 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 202 | 255 | 16 | 56.25% | 747.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2702 | 919 | 71 | 52.11% | 2527.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 228 | 225 | 6 | 33.33% | 687.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2996 | 966 | 202 | 58.42% | 2659.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 397 | 375 | 56 | 58.93% | 1099.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2227 | 928 | 216 | 56.94% | 2624.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3221 | 1007 | 92 | 51.09% | 3097.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 341 | 243 | 1 | 0.0% | 77.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2471 | 976 | 85 | 52.94% | 3112.9 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 648 | 728 | 74 | 54.05% | 1200.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 42 | 215 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2643 | 901 | 473 | 58.35% | 2597.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 87 | 318 | 1 | 100.0% | 302.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1894 | 886 | 153 | 50.98% | 2042.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 538 | 335 | 74 | 52.7% | 828.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1960 | 1032 | 922 | 57.59% | 2986.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2545 | 910 | 300 | 59.67% | 2584.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3015 | 929 | 1079 | 56.16% | 2776.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 563 | 432 | 1 | 0.0% | 883.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1580 | 654 | 319 | 52.66% | 1575.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1140 | 430 | 87 | 48.28% | 1705.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3340 | 911 | 109 | 60.55% | 3765.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2024 | 1066 | 332 | 59.04% | 2950.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1395 | 862 | 86 | 63.95% | 2351.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1599 | 779 | 49 | 48.98% | 1888.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 725 | 723 | 82 | 47.56% | 1647.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2016 | 871 | 92 | 48.91% | 2005.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1299 | 972 | 1 | 100.0% | 3603.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 700 | 602 | 38 | 52.63% | 1505.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1341 | 1051 | 9 | 66.67% | 6434.1 |
| T95 | 9 | 2071 | 917 | 148 | 60.81% | 1971.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 619 | 521 | 7 | 57.14% | 1525.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 775 | 450 | 117 | 49.57% | 1649.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 959 | 666 | 107 | 55.14% | 1261.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2140 | 1105 | 130 | 59.23% | 3001.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2359 | 906 | 95 | 54.74% | 2880.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2498 | 929 | 181 | 57.46% | 2587.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2349 | 642 | 1522 | 53.94% | 2085.5 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 922 | 799 | 13 | 53.85% | 2201.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3479 | 1047 | 417 | 61.87% | 2961.4 |
| T37 | 6 | 630 | 623 | 30 | 60.0% | 2149.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 951 | 458 | 189 | 56.08% | 1982.7 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 499 | 415 | 4 | 25.0% | 753.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 92 | 163 | 146 | 45.21% | 94.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1473 | 723 | 187 | 54.01% | 1600.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2875 | 947 | 140 | 60.71% | 2628.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 592 | 378 | 67 | 50.75% | 1894.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1512 | 795 | 184 | 54.35% | 1493.2 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1507 | 764 | 52 | 46.15% | 1325.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1051 | 691 | 35 | 42.86% | 1434.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1320 | 725 | 324 | 50.0% | 1492.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 159 | 207 | 7 | 42.86% | 96.0 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2250 | 985 | 103 | 59.22% | 2538.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2348 | 859 | 257 | 54.09% | 2100.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3056 | 990 | 404 | 56.68% | 3133.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2023 | 755 | 184 | 53.26% | 2020.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1188 | 767 | 61 | 47.54% | 1653.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2900 | 848 | 294 | 52.72% | 2441.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 588 | 630 | 32 | 62.5% | 1888.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3092 | 994 | 175 | 55.43% | 2691.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2540 | 846 | 16 | 50.0% | 2094.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3425 | 828 | 148 | 65.54% | 2935.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2905 | 878 | 118 | 55.08% | 2547.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3043 | 1081 | 64 | 67.19% | 2328.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1571 | 746 | 67 | 50.75% | 1575.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1923 | 841 | 179 | 49.72% | 2075.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2838 | 948 | 410 | 59.27% | 2685.9 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2133 | 907 | 117 | 67.52% | 2517.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1221 | 958 | 63 | 53.97% | 3044.8 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2892 | 835 | 189 | 57.14% | 2597.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 965 | 722 | 125 | 57.6% | 1791.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2538 | 849 | 523 | 56.41% | 2659.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 4354 | 1563 | 10 | 70.0% | 5281.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 149 | 115 | 46.09% | 77.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1839 | 731 | 267 | 51.69% | 2159.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1437 | 615 | 537 | 52.89% | 1618.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 497 | 650 | 12 | 75.0% | 2091.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3225 | 1000 | 109 | 54.13% | 2994.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2101 | 1119 | 92 | 56.52% | 3530.0 |
| IS | 7 | 905 | 468 | 520 | 53.65% | 1237.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1566 | 923 | 28 | 67.86% | 2875.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1685 | 657 | 394 | 51.02% | 1699.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1704 | 878 | 77 | 45.45% | 1875.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3522 | 1044 | 992 | 58.97% | 3398.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2781 | 879 | 154 | 53.9% | 2564.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 226 | 206 | 11 | 54.55% | 725.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 60 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 56.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 874 | 555 | 122 | 44.26% | 1127.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2377 | 970 | 86 | 56.98% | 2581.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1821 | 728 | 319 | 50.47% | 1677.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1764 | 908 | 1707 | 57.76% | 2827.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2860 | 870 | 835 | 54.01% | 2824.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1400 | 878 | 15 | 53.33% | 2040.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 162 | 175 | 179 | 40.78% | 158.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2613 | 1066 | 202 | 58.42% | 3248.5 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2844 | 983 | 44 | 54.55% | 2238.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 918 | 656 | 63 | 49.21% | 1466.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1013 | 919 | 51 | 64.71% | 2830.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3307 | 951 | 163 | 58.28% | 2990.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1704 | 856 | 104 | 54.81% | 1595.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1841 | 969 | 87 | 54.02% | 2395.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1674 | 1070 | 34 | 58.82% | 2485.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1024 | 716 | 82 | 57.32% | 1515.3 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1226 | 592 | 974 | 51.13% | 1476.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 347 | 218 | 17 | 41.18% | 574.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2143 | 896 | 72 | 47.22% | 2294.1 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2722 | 1092 | 22 | 54.55% | 2605.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 167 | 145 | 3 | 33.33% | 356.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2036 | 737 | 218 | 52.29% | 1763.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2183 | 661 | 848 | 49.76% | 1706.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1250 | 924 | 102 | 51.96% | 2059.9 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1280 | 496 | 438 | 48.4% | 1088.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1487 | 897 | 70 | 52.86% | 1960.3 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2403 | 1121 | 3 | 33.33% | 2484.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 983 | 683 | 49 | 48.98% | 1999.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1280 | 750 | 88 | 51.14% | 1767.7 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1982 | 977 | 8 | 62.5% | 1996.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2733 | 882 | 436 | 53.44% | 2387.0 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1391 | 905 | 35 | 62.86% | 2540.9 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1779 | 918 | 198 | 61.62% | 2741.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1329 | 849 | 23 | 78.26% | 3321.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2248 | 1042 | 390 | 58.97% | 3077.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 92 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 100.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 2706 | 942 | 514 | 55.84% | 2556.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1231 | 795 | 121 | 51.24% | 1891.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3053 | 919 | 1045 | 54.64% | 2897.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1558 | 857 | 108 | 58.33% | 2141.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 698 | 388 | 1356 | 49.78% | 1153.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1974 | 899 | 52 | 55.77% | 2028.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2149 | 848 | 59 | 54.24% | 2280.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2085 | 924 | 55 | 45.45% | 2687.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 1198 | 764 | 209 | 50.24% | 1860.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1917 | 1141 | 14 | 71.43% | 3467.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1387 | 890 | 65 | 60.0% | 2339.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1969 | 911 | 66 | 53.03% | 2033.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 133 | 158 | 34 | 52.94% | 439.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3485 | 1129 | 431 | 65.66% | 3099.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 26 | 113 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 253 | 253 | 47 | 48.94% | 769.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1051 | 520 | 142 | 52.11% | 1570.6 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2474 | 912 | 24 | 45.83% | 2010.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 26 | 155 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2188 | 1182 | 77 | 63.64% | 3662.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 202 | 205 | 409 | 53.3% | 626.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2705 | 930 | 233 | 60.52% | 2897.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2646 | 1165 | 30 | 46.67% | 3682.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 37 | 162 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 675 | 570 | 129 | 50.39% | 1520.0 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 913 | 793 | 93 | 55.91% | 1834.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2802 | 927 | 732 | 56.56% | 2845.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2566 | 1028 | 32 | 59.38% | 2612.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2771 | 807 | 258 | 54.26% | 2371.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 821 | 515 | 115 | 55.65% | 1532.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 634 | 542 | 37 | 54.05% | 1049.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 508 | 504 | 46 | 58.7% | 1632.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 857 | 725 | 51 | 66.67% | 2052.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1973 | 1017 | 89 | 65.17% | 3260.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2830 | 948 | 167 | 58.08% | 2681.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 844 | 446 | 851 | 48.18% | 1471.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 97 | 192 | 2 | 100.0% | 433.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2258 | 1185 | 37 | 62.16% | 2913.9 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2226 | 1108 | 65 | 55.38% | 3250.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3016 | 981 | 546 | 55.13% | 2913.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1988 | 830 | 172 | 55.23% | 2119.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 863 | 562 | 6 | 33.33% | 1137.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3581 | 1122 | 31 | 54.84% | 3135.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 259 | 198 | 45 | 46.67% | 508.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 604 | 582 | 44 | 50.0% | 1734.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1402 | 1141 | 5 | 60.0% | 2211.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2029 | 766 | 194 | 50.0% | 2239.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3793 | 1176 | 189 | 67.72% | 4077.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1657 | 746 | 45 | 48.89% | 1877.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 367 | 232 | 5 | 40.0% | 783.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 151 | 243 | 3 | 66.67% | 767.3 |
| T-80 | 4 | 221 | 194 | 52 | 40.38% | 662.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74 | 115 | 1 | 100.0% | 365.3 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 236 | 267 | 3 | 33.33% | 284.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1214 | 797 | 115 | 56.52% | 1714.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1663 | 768 | 131 | 49.62% | 1633.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 938 | 479 | 1 | 0.0% | 2339.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1898 | 830 | 34 | 52.94% | 2168.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1922 | 727 | 345 | 57.97% | 1800.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2809 | 942 | 73 | 43.84% | 2552.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2935 | 904 | 62 | 61.29% | 3147.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 188 | 173 | 10 | 50.0% | 428.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2770 | 1134 | 89 | 58.43% | 3587.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1266 | 601 | 52 | 40.38% | 1218.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2463 | 1119 | 182 | 62.64% | 2789.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 557 | 407 | 72 | 59.72% | 1104.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1474 | 886 | 66 | 56.06% | 1901.6 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1731 | 1010 | 36 | 63.89% | 2289.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2353 | 1056 | 984 | 60.77% | 3417.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2017 | 946 | 24 | 50.0% | 3115.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1206 | 784 | 166 | 55.42% | 2125.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 989 | 690 | 36 | 50.0% | 2039.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1588 | 588 | 497 | 51.31% | 1487.1 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1470 | 634 | 321 | 54.21% | 1923.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 69 | 160 | 44 | 47.73% | 62.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 43 | 113 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 786 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1213.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2242 | 902 | 92 | 59.78% | 3189.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2738 | 1058 | 6 | 66.67% | 2437.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2182 | 1224 | 51 | 70.59% | 2776.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1867 | 749 | 224 | 54.02% | 2665.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 642 | 371 | 829 | 48.13% | 686.7 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2991 | 810 | 187 | 46.52% | 2431.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3162 | 1047 | 74 | 58.11% | 3041.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1945 | 996 | 205 | 55.61% | 2894.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1463 | 840 | 38 | 65.79% | 1764.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1221 | 767 | 50 | 54.0% | 1867.1 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2210 | 1187 | 70 | 71.43% | 3206.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1325 | 531 | 291 | 51.89% | 1682.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2792 | 909 | 591 | 56.18% | 2866.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 832 | 416 | 532 | 46.99% | 765.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2999 | 990 | 120 | 57.5% | 2559.0 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 566 | 490 | 96 | 43.75% | 963.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2482 | 1031 | 61 | 55.74% | 2542.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 926 | 955 | 579 | 57.34% | 2473.8 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 980 | 843 | 147 | 53.74% | 2115.3 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 355 | 414 | 48 | 43.75% | 783.8 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3249 | 1028 | 21 | 66.67% | 2327.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 615 | 358 | 157 | 49.68% | 974.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1048 | 664 | 61 | 49.18% | 1165.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2437 | 1086 | 76 | 68.42% | 2492.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 912 | 675 | 49 | 51.02% | 1103.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2426 | 939 | 10 | 40.0% | 3437.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 874 | 702 | 20 | 65.0% | 2084.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 959 | 613 | 88 | 43.18% | 1336.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 96 | 98 | 2 | 0.0% | 101.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3378 | 932 | 96 | 56.25% | 3351.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1945 | 761 | 159 | 46.54% | 1845.2 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1503 | 922 | 178 | 51.12% | 1937.1 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2490 | 729 | 70 | 47.14% | 1823.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 761 | 580 | 42 | 61.9% | 1430.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 436 | 357 | 137 | 49.64% | 1242.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 128 | 154 | 26 | 53.85% | 189.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 720 | 622 | 129 | 58.91% | 2149.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2687 | 774 | 725 | 53.52% | 2463.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1446 | 890 | 12 | 66.67% | 2083.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1832 | 1000 | 30 | 63.33% | 2084.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2118 | 1095 | 2181 | 60.34% | 3399.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2092 | 1013 | 83 | 57.83% | 3365.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2511 | 1018 | 76 | 63.16% | 2914.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1374 | 844 | 458 | 59.39% | 2496.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2379 | 1068 | 45 | 64.44% | 2451.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1931 | 890 | 2461 | 55.99% | 2527.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 388 | 284 | 389 | 42.67% | 425.8 |