| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.27 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.37 |
| Winrate | 47.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 398.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 312.69 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 328.81 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 220.0 |
| WN8 | 589 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1) | 0 (-1960) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sania__2023][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sania__2023.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 287 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 1383.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 409 | 388 | 31 | 41.94% | 1501.4 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 315 | 232 | 33 | 42.42% | 596.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 306 | 209 | 43 | 51.16% | 617.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 11 | 84 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 387 | 253 | 24 | 54.17% | 670.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 88 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 472.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 273 | 295 | 36 | 38.89% | 506.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 207 | 287 | 74 | 50.0% | 359.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 274 | 343 | 23 | 69.57% | 645.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 68 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 338.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 248 | 225 | 26 | 46.15% | 685.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 179 | 261 | 5 | 80.0% | 875.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 186 | 238 | 13 | 61.54% | 331.2 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 532 | 385 | 5 | 40.0% | 2322.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 339 | 206 | 28 | 28.57% | 1112.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 588 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 5302.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 449 | 437 | 39 | 53.85% | 770.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 187 | 252 | 209 | 50.72% | 331.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 178 | 230 | 2 | 100.0% | 986.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 237 | 416 | 4 | 75.0% | 697.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 181 | 277 | 3 | 66.67% | 324.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 179 | 183 | 38 | 47.37% | 405.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 635 | 430 | 108 | 41.67% | 541.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 220 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 202.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 100 | 143 | 6 | 50.0% | 274.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 397 | 225 | 1 | 0.0% | 1785.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 212 | 405 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 209 | 177 | 38 | 36.84% | 294.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 463 | 365 | 13 | 38.46% | 982.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 536 | 348 | 113 | 39.82% | 557.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 642 | 600 | 3 | 66.67% | 4347.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 195 | 13 | 53.85% | 201.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 362 | 375 | 8 | 50.0% | 1353.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 270 | 273 | 1 | 0.0% | 761.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 576 | 390 | 93 | 55.91% | 937.8 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 462 | 380 | 37 | 56.76% | 651.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 455 | 353 | 9 | 33.33% | 1340.9 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 54 | 103 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 611 | 442 | 226 | 50.0% | 653.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 198 | 208 | 8 | 62.5% | 807.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 410 | 346 | 60 | 35.0% | 562.8 |