| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 50295 | 90 | 90 | 335 | 546 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 9.91 | 9.91 | 9.96 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.61% | 54.44% | 54.44% | 51.34% | 50.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 1.28 | 1.28 | 1.27 | 1.16 |
| Udělené poškození | 795.69 | 1193 | 1193.46 | 1213.34 | 1211.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.3 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.31 | 0.24 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 424.33 | 771 | 771.0 | 675.0 | 684.0 |
| WN8 | 813 | 879 | 937 | 943 (+1) | 906 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 838 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 740.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1346 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1211.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1317 | 20 | 38 | 52.63% | 999.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 950 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 583.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1027 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 757.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1072 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 573.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 391 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1011.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1184 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 636.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1477 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1342.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 198 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 43.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1327 | 4 | 9 | 44.44% | 906.0 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1718 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 968.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2165 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1538.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=salu_6395651][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/salu_6395651.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 307 | 445 | 87 | 47.13% | 335.5 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 624 | 532 | 7 | 57.14% | 990.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 68 | 131 | 30 | 36.67% | 0.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 637 | 490 | 101 | 47.52% | 830.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 432 | 266 | 19 | 36.84% | 491.1 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 887 | 494 | 41 | 53.66% | 1075.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1287 | 584 | 197 | 57.36% | 1324.9 |
| T-50 | 5 | 71 | 199 | 40 | 50.0% | 101.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 256 | 388 | 50 | 36.0% | 284.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1638 | 379 | 285 | 50.18% | 1777.7 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 162 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 112.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 822 | 519 | 197 | 45.18% | 532.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 217 | 217 | 52 | 48.08% | 222.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1326 | 471 | 799 | 45.68% | 1047.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 100 | 148 | 21 | 57.14% | 350.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 791 | 584 | 42 | 47.62% | 719.2 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 620 | 566 | 75 | 52.0% | 864.6 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 228 | 238 | 49 | 46.94% | 344.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1123 | 467 | 415 | 48.92% | 1226.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 556 | 318 | 307 | 47.88% | 604.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 156 | 255 | 97 | 47.42% | 217.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 834 | 449 | 328 | 45.73% | 594.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 856 | 456 | 942 | 48.62% | 864.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 162 | 238 | 113 | 51.33% | 415.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 689 | 349 | 141 | 52.48% | 1110.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 405 | 319 | 173 | 47.4% | 529.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1004 | 469 | 400 | 46.75% | 834.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 644 | 375 | 362 | 50.0% | 764.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 15 | 70 | 27 | 37.04% | 0.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1109 | 578 | 209 | 47.37% | 951.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 381 | 240 | 519 | 51.45% | 988.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 972 | 567 | 145 | 44.83% | 694.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 644 | 474 | 305 | 41.97% | 487.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 454 | 387 | 574 | 49.48% | 664.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1029 | 564 | 15 | 40.0% | 933.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 203 | 225 | 190 | 50.53% | 292.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 168 | 215 | 16 | 56.25% | 743.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 565 | 484 | 222 | 42.34% | 588.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1432 | 724 | 62 | 46.77% | 1027.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 600 | 255 | 2 | 0.0% | 153.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 180 | 165 | 245 | 45.71% | 263.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 848 | 354 | 628 | 48.57% | 1159.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 210 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 563.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 407 | 283 | 175 | 41.71% | 549.7 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 426 | 352 | 246 | 50.41% | 527.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 556 | 386 | 64 | 53.13% | 1036.8 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 622 | 445 | 6 | 33.33% | 339.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 493 | 380 | 199 | 47.74% | 790.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 38 | 89 | 25 | 56.0% | 154.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 584 | 490 | 45 | 48.89% | 651.4 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 117 | 212 | 2 | 50.0% | 245.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 167 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 349.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1065 | 547 | 234 | 47.86% | 999.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 102 | 164 | 40.85% | 26.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 164 | 265 | 162 | 48.77% | 372.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 37 | 138 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1107 | 480 | 1097 | 47.04% | 960.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 433 | 303 | 1157 | 48.23% | 834.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 668 | 435 | 43 | 44.19% | 728.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 307 | 472 | 7 | 85.71% | 1059.4 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 575 | 400 | 1447 | 46.23% | 663.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 668 | 469 | 109 | 56.88% | 711.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 981 | 411 | 607 | 46.46% | 954.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 198 | 82 | 51.22% | 159.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 129 | 219 | 8 | 75.0% | 518.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 180 | 262 | 30 | 70.0% | 522.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 193 | 244 | 82 | 56.1% | 426.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 579 | 333 | 85 | 44.71% | 728.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 44 | 96 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 22 | 93 | 35 | 65.71% | 213.6 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 419 | 415 | 142 | 40.14% | 488.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 107 | 18 | 27.78% | 85.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1294 | 578 | 1720 | 46.63% | 878.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1288 | 633 | 219 | 47.49% | 1198.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 312 | 229 | 81 | 40.74% | 294.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 262 | 267 | 87 | 48.28% | 586.9 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 152 | 160 | 20 | 40.0% | 222.3 |
| IS | 7 | 674 | 412 | 1324 | 51.13% | 827.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 484 | 333 | 202 | 47.03% | 480.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 81 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 671 | 278 | 2 | 0.0% | 255.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 387 | 481 | 5 | 100.0% | 880.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1132 | 668 | 43 | 48.84% | 733.4 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 501 | 518 | 185 | 51.89% | 552.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 743 | 585 | 12 | 41.67% | 385.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 77 | 195 | 44 | 70.45% | 266.1 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 457 | 320 | 10 | 40.0% | 569.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 481 | 263 | 368 | 48.1% | 698.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1245 | 650 | 508 | 46.65% | 876.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 117 | 228 | 55 | 45.45% | 188.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1274 | 574 | 1095 | 46.76% | 746.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 47 | 118 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 101 | 136 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 31 | 75 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1256 | 702 | 40 | 55.0% | 981.3 |
| 14TP | 4 | 183 | 228 | 21 | 61.9% | 671.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 313 | 212 | 31 | 38.71% | 866.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 80 | 114 | 14 | 35.71% | 98.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 5 | 75 | 14 | 50.0% | 89.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 44 | 50 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 457 | 378 | 542 | 42.99% | 364.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 112 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 391.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 932 | 530 | 348 | 46.55% | 728.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1152 | 595 | 84 | 40.48% | 603.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 586 | 567 | 5 | 60.0% | 478.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 288 | 30 | 56.67% | 227.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 763 | 429 | 368 | 49.73% | 768.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 166 | 211 | 108 | 50.93% | 445.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 54 | 142 | 93 | 37.63% | 1.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 69 | 123 | 39 | 35.9% | 1.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 891 | 385 | 384 | 48.7% | 831.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 354 | 342 | 20 | 40.0% | 725.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 306 | 270 | 65 | 47.69% | 704.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 403 | 380 | 6 | 33.33% | 392.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1228 | 640 | 194 | 47.94% | 950.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 352 | 319 | 67 | 47.76% | 429.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 507 | 489 | 31 | 45.16% | 316.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1376 | 598 | 181 | 49.17% | 920.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 73 | 164 | 5 | 60.0% | 225.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 539 | 316 | 150 | 40.0% | 536.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1372 | 685 | 132 | 50.0% | 996.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 207 | 297 | 164 | 52.44% | 454.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 760 | 480 | 64 | 40.63% | 624.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 20 | 126 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 149 | 205 | 18 | 50.0% | 299.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1050 | 539 | 720 | 47.78% | 757.5 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 658 | 500 | 84 | 55.95% | 868.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 107 | 181 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 714 | 313 | 24 | 25.0% | 598.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 59 | 178 | 4 | 50.0% | 128.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 102 | 163 | 403 | 48.39% | 325.8 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 152 | 152 | 271 | 44.28% | 112.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 218 | 218 | 108 | 47.22% | 672.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1121 | 433 | 416 | 46.39% | 755.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 329 | 263 | 32 | 43.75% | 770.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1468 | 464 | 572 | 49.65% | 966.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 114 | 33 | 36.36% | 0.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 174 | 176 | 54 | 46.3% | 203.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 340 | 261 | 296 | 42.57% | 415.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 698 | 515 | 131 | 41.98% | 649.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 290 | 298 | 232 | 45.26% | 359.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 381 | 327 | 10 | 40.0% | 385.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 397 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 372.5 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 952 | 1005 | 6 | 83.33% | 1150.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 222 | 367 | 14 | 50.0% | 165.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 730 | 412 | 40 | 57.5% | 996.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 718 | 383 | 10 | 30.0% | 961.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1370 | 674 | 187 | 43.85% | 745.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 808 | 415 | 480 | 46.46% | 924.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 540 | 341 | 421 | 50.59% | 812.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 409 | 322 | 92 | 56.52% | 797.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 346 | 358 | 410 | 46.59% | 518.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 505 | 550 | 1 | 100.0% | 618.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 176 | 368 | 2 | 50.0% | 108.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 394 | 399 | 2437 | 50.64% | 1009.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 56 | 122 | 24 | 50.0% | 96.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 91 | 179 | 65 | 50.77% | 204.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 97 | 137 | 171 | 49.12% | 340.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 179 | 273 | 525 | 48.38% | 420.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 109 | 164 | 28 | 53.57% | 211.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1089 | 383 | 465 | 47.74% | 1385.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 32 | 115 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 402 | 311 | 48 | 54.17% | 784.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 211 | 219 | 362 | 54.14% | 714.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 147 | 153 | 131 | 51.91% | 268.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 49 | 142 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| LTP | 3 | 71 | 146 | 3 | 66.67% | 305.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 275 | 321 | 246 | 43.5% | 330.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 376 | 433 | 31 | 48.39% | 507.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 179 | 250 | 36 | 50.0% | 189.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 295 | 296 | 21 | 52.38% | 754.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 502 | 545 | 133 | 50.38% | 683.0 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 684 | 565 | 71 | 49.3% | 561.9 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 376 | 302 | 22 | 45.45% | 662.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 159 | 186 | 1 | 100.0% | 710.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 123 | 322 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 156 | 145 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 36 | 109 | 5 | 60.0% | 166.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 334 | 265 | 46 | 43.48% | 345.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 603 | 496 | 46 | 45.65% | 663.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1035 | 503 | 253 | 45.85% | 798.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1538 | 785 | 234 | 52.99% | 950.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 269 | 431 | 30 | 46.67% | 108.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 533 | 378 | 66 | 53.03% | 1510.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 728 | 421 | 956 | 44.14% | 545.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 45 | 111 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 213 | 224 | 1 | 100.0% | 1049.6 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1285 | 741 | 4 | 50.0% | 770.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 602 | 399 | 303 | 50.5% | 769.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1359 | 397 | 766 | 44.78% | 1392.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 701 | 630 | 63 | 49.21% | 806.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1055 | 489 | 311 | 46.62% | 885.2 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1050 | 528 | 604 | 46.03% | 753.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 559 | 295 | 218 | 45.87% | 851.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 806 | 524 | 201 | 53.73% | 803.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 55 | 97 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 788 | 426 | 339 | 50.15% | 982.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 45 | 22 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 101 | 267 | 2 | 100.0% | 505.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 292 | 265 | 101 | 50.5% | 399.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 345 | 306 | 109 | 50.46% | 819.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214 | 200 | 9 | 44.44% | 556.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 649 | 407 | 313 | 41.53% | 725.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 284 | 213 | 51 | 39.22% | 390.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 657 | 562 | 53 | 54.72% | 1061.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 182 | 213 | 373 | 47.99% | 292.6 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 457 | 425 | 47 | 44.68% | 657.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 820 | 462 | 272 | 46.69% | 769.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 288 | 279 | 49 | 57.14% | 675.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 603 | 526 | 44 | 45.45% | 447.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 787 | 582 | 115 | 51.3% | 950.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 423 | 364 | 181 | 45.86% | 755.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 41 | 94 | 63 | 42.86% | 20.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 978 | 341 | 1027 | 47.81% | 1101.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1272 | 587 | 3179 | 46.4% | 840.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 930 | 684 | 66 | 50.0% | 948.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1373 | 603 | 181 | 42.54% | 766.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 339 | 293 | 184 | 46.2% | 465.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 990 | 575 | 32 | 46.88% | 707.0 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 600 | 496 | 41 | 58.54% | 908.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 202 | 2 | 100.0% | 350.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 942 | 452 | 271 | 48.34% | 754.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 312 | 249 | 156 | 36.54% | 251.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 730 | 553 | 175 | 50.29% | 709.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1186 | 659 | 88 | 39.77% | 780.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 837 | 348 | 437 | 50.57% | 1114.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 873 | 417 | 20 | 40.0% | 639.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 190 | 179 | 66 | 43.94% | 312.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1019 | 410 | 1080 | 47.5% | 1020.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1093 | 509 | 339 | 45.13% | 796.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 242 | 216 | 75 | 45.33% | 340.2 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1047 | 675 | 35 | 45.71% | 478.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 737 | 688 | 10 | 60.0% | 1331.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19 | 62 | 5 | 40.0% | 13.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 247 | 307 | 302 | 46.36% | 456.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 215 | 292 | 52 | 53.85% | 472.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 633 | 270 | 369 | 46.34% | 835.3 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 120 | 171 | 19 | 52.63% | 134.8 |
| LTTB | 8 | 406 | 400 | 242 | 50.41% | 590.9 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1375 | 581 | 1467 | 47.92% | 879.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 577 | 447 | 35 | 48.57% | 911.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1008 | 503 | 148 | 47.97% | 727.3 |