| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13087 | 0 | 9 | 247 | 723 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.14 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 9.79 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.71% | 0.0% | 55.56% | 51.82% | 50.9% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 1.22 | 1.53 | 1.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 2101.18 | 0 | 2887.33 | 2237.95 | 2479.19 |
| Obrana základny | 0.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 856.44 | 0 | 1111.0 | 853.0 | 881.0 |
| WN8 | 1929 | 0 (+2) | 6491 (+2) | 1954 (+1) | 2044 (+8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 348 | 83 | 0 | 23 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.61 |
| Winrate | 43.68% | 65.06% | 0.0% | 39.13% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 2081 | 1358 | 0 | 2700.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.74 | 3.53 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 728 | 897 | 0 | 710.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.51 | 6.71 | 0.0 | 9.57 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=saganciuc1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/saganciuc1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1766 | 749 | 34 | 38.24% | 1502.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2708 | 825 | 31 | 35.48% | 1539.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1065 | 617 | 19 | 36.84% | 1131.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1851 | 992 | 1441 | 55.38% | 2204.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 104 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1898 | 1109 | 8 | 87.5% | 1931.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2767 | 898 | 16 | 50.0% | 2055.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2545 | 854 | 101 | 50.5% | 1823.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1700 | 865 | 13 | 61.54% | 1702.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1245 | 914 | 38 | 65.79% | 2552.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2511 | 857 | 203 | 47.29% | 1903.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 389 | 246 | 1 | 0.0% | 79.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 271 | 450 | 4 | 75.0% | 1068.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 3849 | 1749 | 1 | 100.0% | 5856.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3693 | 1023 | 171 | 52.05% | 2680.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 292 | 497 | 3 | 66.67% | 315.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 462 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 1681.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 0 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 1582 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 838.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1263 | 727 | 33 | 48.48% | 1286.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1448 | 904 | 21 | 57.14% | 1824.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 275 | 481 | 10 | 20.0% | 94.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2252 | 783 | 187 | 48.66% | 1742.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1452 | 613 | 18 | 38.89% | 863.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 150 | 326 | 11 | 27.27% | 371.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1752 | 755 | 5 | 60.0% | 1384.7 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2393 | 971 | 11 | 54.55% | 1918.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2202 | 858 | 63 | 52.38% | 1986.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1674 | 907 | 428 | 53.74% | 2026.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1261 | 698 | 246 | 46.75% | 1339.4 |
| Mars | 8 | 1629 | 847 | 366 | 51.09% | 1788.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 355 | 508 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2779 | 929 | 9 | 44.44% | 2009.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1038 | 630 | 9 | 55.56% | 805.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2494 | 825 | 579 | 47.67% | 2044.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2547 | 902 | 203 | 56.16% | 2037.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1915 | 890 | 85 | 51.76% | 1772.5 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2448 | 910 | 53 | 58.49% | 1910.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1097 | 674 | 4 | 50.0% | 2039.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2253 | 937 | 138 | 51.45% | 1983.9 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 922 | 490 | 10 | 40.0% | 740.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 309 | 554 | 1 | 100.0% | 291.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 714 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 650.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3051 | 883 | 430 | 60.7% | 2250.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1816 | 672 | 117 | 42.74% | 1317.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 634 | 556 | 50 | 44.0% | 555.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2020 | 929 | 56 | 57.14% | 1935.7 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2015 | 919 | 25 | 56.0% | 1623.9 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3047 | 917 | 205 | 56.1% | 2481.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1416 | 927 | 3 | 66.67% | 2282.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 794 | 598 | 25 | 48.0% | 896.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2455 | 844 | 24 | 41.67% | 1728.9 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2055 | 867 | 107 | 56.07% | 1578.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2278 | 793 | 489 | 51.53% | 1940.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2267 | 709 | 211 | 48.34% | 1661.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2306 | 752 | 129 | 43.41% | 1717.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 280 | 412 | 8 | 87.5% | 1015.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2234 | 846 | 123 | 48.78% | 1738.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2701 | 942 | 53 | 49.06% | 2043.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2450 | 799 | 495 | 51.31% | 1997.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1369 | 757 | 218 | 51.83% | 1285.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1739 | 1035 | 12 | 75.0% | 2039.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1150 | 698 | 69 | 44.93% | 1342.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2068 | 961 | 71 | 52.11% | 2053.1 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 850 | 753 | 4 | 75.0% | 871.3 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 932 | 776 | 22 | 72.73% | 2811.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 423 | 369 | 16 | 37.5% | 902.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 2046 | 1865 | 1 | 100.0% | 11471.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 961 | 706 | 20 | 50.0% | 1404.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2032 | 864 | 268 | 49.63% | 1758.2 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2945 | 898 | 257 | 55.64% | 2434.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1053 | 774 | 40 | 50.0% | 1759.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2041 | 798 | 57 | 59.65% | 1893.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3220 | 1047 | 146 | 56.16% | 2446.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1954 | 805 | 373 | 46.65% | 1712.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1047 | 760 | 293 | 48.81% | 1286.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1334 | 715 | 95 | 44.21% | 1035.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1143 | 730 | 67 | 49.25% | 1223.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 492 | 684 | 21 | 52.38% | 855.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2523 | 1039 | 76 | 56.58% | 2303.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1360 | 855 | 324 | 50.31% | 1388.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 712 | 590 | 31 | 51.61% | 1313.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1683 | 821 | 97 | 46.39% | 1607.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1373 | 910 | 53 | 62.26% | 2144.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1889 | 791 | 4 | 25.0% | 1008.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2110 | 671 | 15 | 26.67% | 1067.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1277 | 732 | 8 | 50.0% | 1407.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1288 | 714 | 6 | 66.67% | 1340.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3637 | 1115 | 126 | 53.17% | 2592.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1678 | 887 | 144 | 50.69% | 1883.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2953 | 997 | 468 | 55.56% | 2571.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1916 | 851 | 78 | 50.0% | 1803.4 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2639 | 1847 | 1 | 100.0% | 5683.8 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1203 | 788 | 16 | 56.25% | 1254.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2085 | 857 | 82 | 54.88% | 1610.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1145 | 544 | 8 | 25.0% | 1045.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2345 | 847 | 190 | 50.0% | 1910.5 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2256 | 821 | 499 | 52.3% | 1885.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2452 | 858 | 49 | 44.9% | 1953.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1318 | 731 | 95 | 49.47% | 1222.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 138 | 98 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2736 | 825 | 31 | 58.06% | 2077.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 473 | 460 | 14 | 42.86% | 729.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 374 | 999 | 1 | 100.0% | 287.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2556 | 955 | 16 | 50.0% | 2710.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3335 | 1047 | 222 | 51.35% | 2585.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 346 | 228 | 2 | 0.0% | 16.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1967 | 896 | 18 | 50.0% | 2135.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1549 | 913 | 49 | 55.1% | 2012.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 773 | 662 | 6 | 83.33% | 2631.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 485 | 465 | 8 | 25.0% | 1228.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2079 | 1006 | 49 | 71.43% | 2262.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2188 | 859 | 465 | 48.17% | 1938.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1317 | 698 | 15 | 33.33% | 1654.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1081 | 584 | 62 | 41.94% | 896.3 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 700 | 619 | 27 | 59.26% | 971.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1904 | 1350 | 3 | 100.0% | 4097.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1928 | 645 | 22 | 50.0% | 1339.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 553 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 484.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1585 | 744 | 67 | 52.24% | 1293.1 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 472 | 275 | 18 | 27.78% | 891.4 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2087 | 858 | 57 | 49.12% | 1768.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1254 | 785 | 34 | 61.76% | 1792.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2872 | 966 | 29 | 62.07% | 2347.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 341 | 388 | 7 | 28.57% | 688.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1562 | 666 | 90 | 45.56% | 1032.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1581 | 804 | 132 | 51.52% | 1573.2 |
| null | 0 | 283 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 775 | 554 | 2 | 50.0% | 4255.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 772 | 762 | 79 | 58.23% | 810.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 465 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 861.7 |