| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 48346 | 25 | 25 | 172 | 431 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 8.36 | 8.36 | 8.7 | 9.34 |
| Winrate | 54.52% | 68.0% | 68.0% | 66.86% | 62.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 1.72 | 1.72 | 1.68 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1800.42 | 3067 | 3067.76 | 3279.35 | 3522.62 |
| Obrana základny | 0.49 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.44 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 741.24 | 1378 | 1378.0 | 1361.0 | 1230.0 |
| WN8 | 2309 | 3866 (+1) | 3650 (+1) | 4518 (+8) | 4129 (+18) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1538 | 0 | 0 | 1538 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 59.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 59.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 2324 | 0 | 0 | 2324.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 783 | 0 | 0 | 783.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.08 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4165 | 1086 | 177 | 1136 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.46 |
| Winrate | 67.03% | 59.94% | 28.25% | 54.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 0.74 | 2.22 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 2345 | 1392 | 606 | 2351.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.58 | 0.85 | 0.79 | 0.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1003 | 777 | 340 | 884.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.38 | 6.7 | 10.11 | 8.87 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5561 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 4663.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2727 | 14 | 22 | 63.64% | 3758.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sagalartem][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sagalartem.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 796 | 578 | 43 | 46.51% | 707.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1198 | 715 | 72 | 50.0% | 1010.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 144 | 175 | 5 | 40.0% | 202.3 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3667 | 1071 | 71 | 56.34% | 3830.4 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 420 | 500 | 15 | 26.67% | 761.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1207 | 612 | 8 | 37.5% | 1112.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 978 | 630 | 111 | 52.25% | 1625.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 3338 | 1579 | 92 | 66.3% | 5214.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 446 | 309 | 3 | 0.0% | 624.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2302 | 787 | 61 | 55.74% | 1972.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 3525 | 1098 | 132 | 62.88% | 3795.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 304 | 298 | 131 | 51.15% | 345.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 101 | 128 | 17 | 41.18% | 155.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 779 | 440 | 33 | 39.39% | 809.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1371 | 846 | 139 | 53.96% | 1895.9 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 2296 | 1120 | 6 | 66.67% | 4134.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 434 | 397 | 11 | 72.73% | 1245.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3540 | 982 | 519 | 59.15% | 3684.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 710 | 541 | 22 | 40.91% | 658.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1866 | 926 | 259 | 54.05% | 2568.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3625 | 1099 | 664 | 65.51% | 3176.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 475 | 330 | 243 | 45.68% | 568.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2606 | 888 | 827 | 55.74% | 2732.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1262 | 964 | 9 | 88.89% | 2033.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2400 | 831 | 116 | 52.59% | 2281.6 |
| M2 | 2 | 78 | 145 | 13 | 30.77% | 113.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3954 | 1188 | 4 | 50.0% | 3793.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 658 | 596 | 230 | 46.52% | 768.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2028 | 996 | 41 | 68.29% | 2871.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4263 | 1272 | 130 | 63.85% | 4074.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 108 | 183 | 26 | 38.46% | 29.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 164 | 256 | 28 | 53.57% | 841.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 233 | 282 | 5 | 0.0% | 101.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 65 | 159 | 14 | 57.14% | 152.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 158 | 222 | 27 | 37.04% | 135.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2701 | 1073 | 205 | 61.46% | 2837.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1825 | 1054 | 109 | 67.89% | 3102.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 937 | 632 | 61 | 52.46% | 1739.2 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2659 | 948 | 171 | 62.57% | 3699.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3021 | 957 | 195 | 52.82% | 2895.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4810 | 1310 | 4 | 75.0% | 5142.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 52 | 113 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4395 | 1236 | 11 | 81.82% | 3935.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2746 | 1262 | 24 | 83.33% | 3892.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 91 | 408 | 5 | 80.0% | 438.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 753 | 427 | 207 | 40.1% | 619.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 79 | 165 | 35 | 57.14% | 178.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 103 | 235 | 19 | 52.63% | 216.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 937 | 653 | 64 | 59.38% | 1864.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1901 | 825 | 35 | 51.43% | 1772.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 188 | 204 | 32 | 62.5% | 626.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1289 | 688 | 186 | 43.01% | 1533.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 788 | 642 | 45 | 53.33% | 780.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3316 | 1019 | 112 | 58.04% | 2944.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1595 | 873 | 15 | 46.67% | 1885.8 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1981 | 1579 | 2 | 100.0% | 7326.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77 | 111 | 98 | 37.76% | 1.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 165 | 185 | 36 | 47.22% | 194.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 3531 | 723 | 21 | 61.9% | 3208.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 110 | 182 | 115 | 36.52% | 274.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 273 | 292 | 5 | 60.0% | 630.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 102 | 250 | 4 | 75.0% | 429.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3303 | 1002 | 275 | 59.64% | 3142.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 471 | 446 | 95 | 47.37% | 1376.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 359 | 283 | 41 | 41.46% | 507.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1963 | 866 | 315 | 52.38% | 1964.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1804 | 883 | 48 | 60.42% | 1764.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 167 | 211 | 93 | 48.39% | 373.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1533 | 867 | 66 | 68.18% | 2603.8 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 661 | 725 | 16 | 62.5% | 3088.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75 | 145 | 46 | 47.83% | 77.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 126 | 177 | 54 | 53.7% | 201.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 391 | 334 | 203 | 48.28% | 690.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 233 | 267 | 81 | 48.15% | 213.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2385 | 690 | 71 | 49.3% | 1923.2 |
| A-44 | 7 | 788 | 454 | 109 | 57.8% | 1245.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 448 | 332 | 35 | 42.86% | 678.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2210 | 1039 | 256 | 66.41% | 3252.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1980 | 914 | 330 | 55.15% | 3239.2 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 378 | 525 | 177 | 57.06% | 2167.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2817 | 942 | 157 | 52.87% | 3352.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 5086 | 1384 | 298 | 63.09% | 5011.9 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1428 | 661 | 104 | 55.77% | 2053.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 96 | 178 | 17 | 35.29% | 11.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 180 | 245 | 15 | 80.0% | 697.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 356 | 313 | 113 | 46.9% | 793.1 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1627 | 977 | 14 | 64.29% | 2246.3 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 129 | 179 | 69 | 53.62% | 342.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2099 | 1033 | 36 | 66.67% | 2907.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1420 | 696 | 331 | 47.73% | 1538.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 5052 | 1368 | 348 | 65.8% | 5128.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 4870 | 1940 | 4 | 100.0% | 7026.2 |
| LTC II | 9 | 2275 | 1295 | 2 | 100.0% | 3847.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 944 | 590 | 14 | 50.0% | 1590.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 57 | 147 | 8 | 50.0% | 103.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2001 | 876 | 57 | 49.12% | 1889.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 554 | 597 | 21 | 66.67% | 1010.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1503 | 730 | 84 | 53.57% | 1447.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 630 | 378 | 53 | 41.51% | 1105.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1204 | 658 | 700 | 49.86% | 1453.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 141 | 211 | 42 | 42.86% | 168.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 117 | 26 | 53.85% | 195.6 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1099 | 596 | 285 | 52.63% | 1467.7 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 941 | 845 | 8 | 62.5% | 1853.2 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2580 | 984 | 20 | 45.0% | 3543.3 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1082 | 696 | 56 | 58.93% | 1472.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 901 | 505 | 134 | 47.01% | 1044.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2058 | 872 | 60 | 51.67% | 1878.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3643 | 925 | 37 | 51.35% | 3183.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 74 | 147 | 36 | 55.56% | 128.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 771 | 546 | 98 | 52.04% | 771.3 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2380 | 1550 | 2 | 50.0% | 5475.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1214 | 602 | 103 | 50.49% | 1285.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3022 | 993 | 96 | 60.42% | 2795.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 48 | 129 | 55 | 49.09% | 65.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2215 | 1044 | 2 | 100.0% | 3006.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1370 | 784 | 62 | 59.68% | 1444.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 345 | 462 | 5 | 100.0% | 1864.9 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 76 | 131 | 19 | 52.63% | 161.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2082 | 1303 | 3 | 100.0% | 3765.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 25 | 99 | 17 | 47.06% | 106.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1849 | 971 | 45 | 60.0% | 2806.5 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 3314 | 1288 | 128 | 73.44% | 4208.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2978 | 938 | 87 | 55.17% | 2814.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 438 | 290 | 59 | 38.98% | 769.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3622 | 1055 | 139 | 54.68% | 3850.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 59 | 71 | 25 | 36.0% | 78.1 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3093 | 1013 | 205 | 62.44% | 3152.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 767 | 436 | 131 | 40.46% | 497.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3066 | 946 | 224 | 58.93% | 3189.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 814 | 643 | 22 | 45.45% | 813.5 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2244 | 846 | 204 | 52.94% | 2397.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1144 | 664 | 314 | 47.77% | 1286.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4051 | 1142 | 446 | 63.9% | 4431.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2547 | 995 | 139 | 64.03% | 2423.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 80 | 159 | 58 | 56.9% | 325.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3133 | 969 | 199 | 56.78% | 3108.4 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1950 | 948 | 52 | 57.69% | 1966.1 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1955 | 895 | 183 | 53.01% | 2641.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 771 | 523 | 4 | 25.0% | 1916.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1244 | 708 | 47 | 51.06% | 1553.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 783 | 565 | 60 | 58.33% | 2335.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 165 | 174 | 45 | 46.67% | 224.0 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2627 | 1066 | 207 | 61.35% | 3638.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 80 | 130 | 36 | 63.89% | 240.5 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 3360 | 887 | 89 | 53.93% | 2961.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 102 | 191 | 70 | 42.86% | 102.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2867 | 956 | 101 | 61.39% | 2714.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 109 | 218 | 6 | 66.67% | 266.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 483 | 566 | 18 | 55.56% | 534.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 51 | 128 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3371 | 1109 | 177 | 64.41% | 3747.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4174 | 982 | 133 | 69.17% | 4613.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2973 | 1236 | 137 | 60.58% | 4210.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 81 | 113 | 47 | 48.94% | 98.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3605 | 1383 | 4 | 100.0% | 3305.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 57 | 113 | 33 | 57.58% | 199.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3257 | 943 | 113 | 61.06% | 2981.4 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 3471 | 1277 | 87 | 63.22% | 4619.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS | 7 | 759 | 558 | 40 | 60.0% | 1080.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1937 | 1138 | 31 | 67.74% | 3829.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 101 | 136 | 39 | 43.59% | 185.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 737 | 723 | 1 | 100.0% | 541.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54 | 116 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3257 | 954 | 229 | 62.01% | 3229.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 171 | 15 | 66.67% | 520.8 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1495 | 818 | 71 | 59.15% | 1808.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 149 | 171 | 43 | 41.86% | 177.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 147 | 170 | 38 | 42.11% | 309.3 |
| T40 | 4 | 97 | 162 | 77 | 44.16% | 38.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 88 | 152 | 35 | 45.71% | 118.0 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 838 | 663 | 10 | 60.0% | 1662.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 146 | 50 | 38.0% | 84.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2709 | 1065 | 112 | 58.93% | 3272.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 396 | 372 | 33 | 51.52% | 1283.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2350 | 1083 | 171 | 59.06% | 3589.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1308 | 809 | 46 | 50.0% | 1675.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1706 | 1200 | 38 | 52.63% | 3471.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1054 | 661 | 342 | 54.68% | 2227.5 |
| Hurricane | 10 | 4374 | 1239 | 294 | 59.18% | 4276.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1669 | 717 | 253 | 55.34% | 2092.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 59 | 91 | 48 | 35.42% | 1.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 228 | 210 | 12 | 50.0% | 863.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 71 | 117 | 13 | 53.85% | 171.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 74 | 142 | 29 | 34.48% | 0.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 118 | 198 | 13 | 61.54% | 495.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 886 | 455 | 26 | 50.0% | 1517.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 133 | 190 | 35 | 45.71% | 205.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 111 | 199 | 42 | 57.14% | 166.8 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1281 | 732 | 70 | 67.14% | 2167.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4474 | 1208 | 194 | 61.34% | 3985.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 62 | 130 | 21 | 42.86% | 30.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 670 | 436 | 236 | 50.42% | 859.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 843 | 706 | 41 | 63.41% | 2447.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 504 | 633 | 292 | 52.4% | 840.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1761 | 795 | 221 | 52.04% | 1809.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1533 | 600 | 152 | 52.63% | 1412.8 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1474 | 858 | 37 | 51.35% | 1748.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 38 | 81 | 36 | 47.22% | 65.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1451 | 628 | 28 | 64.29% | 2215.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 508 | 579 | 1083 | 49.22% | 1014.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 239 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.9 |
| Grant | 4 | 182 | 198 | 66 | 50.0% | 467.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2052 | 962 | 592 | 59.12% | 3288.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 70 | 162 | 21 | 61.9% | 178.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3348 | 909 | 291 | 59.11% | 3006.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2486 | 1188 | 303 | 59.08% | 4165.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 3646 | 1000 | 21 | 52.38% | 3430.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 2727 | 1315 | 18 | 61.11% | 4087.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 85 | 168 | 63 | 55.56% | 148.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3347 | 865 | 193 | 58.03% | 3245.3 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1625 | 857 | 107 | 59.81% | 2501.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 3091 | 1006 | 58 | 62.07% | 2601.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 187 | 212 | 16 | 50.0% | 262.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 117 | 164 | 15 | 60.0% | 383.3 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 308 | 217 | 18 | 50.0% | 550.4 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 64 | 105 | 48 | 47.92% | 70.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 3485 | 1033 | 199 | 58.29% | 4008.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 496 | 462 | 6 | 83.33% | 907.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4904 | 1366 | 100 | 62.0% | 4662.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 577 | 485 | 193 | 46.63% | 874.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3751 | 1149 | 291 | 68.04% | 4087.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 224 | 232 | 91 | 42.86% | 297.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2744 | 810 | 122 | 52.46% | 2228.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 74 | 181 | 79 | 45.57% | 54.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 820 | 522 | 11 | 36.36% | 1033.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1889 | 827 | 76 | 50.0% | 2024.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 122 | 79 | 48.1% | 146.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 82 | 124 | 30 | 43.33% | 74.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1979 | 911 | 198 | 55.56% | 2645.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 83 | 160 | 39 | 46.15% | 67.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 796 | 616 | 99 | 48.48% | 1370.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1564 | 621 | 34 | 50.0% | 1230.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 134 | 180 | 60 | 50.0% | 158.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 35 | 95 | 49 | 38.78% | 0.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 100 | 256 | 6 | 83.33% | 595.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 752 | 530 | 50 | 42.0% | 878.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 19 | 64 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 234 | 18 | 44.44% | 296.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 51 | 125 | 20 | 55.0% | 127.5 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1103 | 640 | 87 | 39.08% | 1206.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 290 | 220 | 12 | 25.0% | 704.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 79 | 133 | 22 | 36.36% | 1.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 256 | 334 | 20 | 60.0% | 1020.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3342 | 961 | 244 | 53.28% | 3289.0 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 771 | 832 | 2 | 50.0% | 2373.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 637 | 535 | 37 | 56.76% | 1777.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1175 | 599 | 93 | 59.14% | 1058.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 36 | 97 | 29 | 41.38% | 9.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 198 | 213 | 75 | 44.0% | 438.4 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1182 | 733 | 97 | 54.64% | 2316.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1800 | 805 | 238 | 52.94% | 2440.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3850 | 1159 | 101 | 60.4% | 3653.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 2000 | 990 | 129 | 54.26% | 2963.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 102 | 127 | 45 | 44.44% | 61.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 59 | 209 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 109 | 118 | 7 | 57.14% | 215.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 115 | 130 | 12 | 66.67% | 677.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 164 | 164 | 199 | 47.74% | 112.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4565 | 1261 | 124 | 66.94% | 4795.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 819 | 646 | 64 | 51.56% | 941.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2491 | 927 | 240 | 56.25% | 2960.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 93 | 144 | 7 | 28.57% | 203.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 678 | 716 | 10 | 60.0% | 1197.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1216 | 479 | 157 | 47.77% | 1389.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 70 | 113 | 17 | 29.41% | 1.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1066 | 687 | 57 | 68.42% | 2579.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3010 | 940 | 228 | 62.28% | 3198.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 119 | 396 | 2 | 50.0% | 390.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 100 | 134 | 25 | 56.0% | 179.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3564 | 1019 | 375 | 58.67% | 3880.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 96 | 131 | 177 | 42.37% | 186.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3900 | 1093 | 47 | 61.7% | 4243.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 38 | 97 | 30 | 43.33% | 24.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 781 | 735 | 3 | 66.67% | 1378.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1949 | 982 | 979 | 58.02% | 3170.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1331 | 787 | 372 | 52.96% | 1936.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 486 | 955 | 6 | 100.0% | 1843.7 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1682 | 940 | 305 | 55.74% | 2604.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 56 | 107 | 32 | 50.0% | 174.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 73 | 117 | 30 | 43.33% | 84.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 34 | 84 | 25 | 48.0% | 66.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 266 | 269 | 109 | 54.13% | 625.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2923 | 1094 | 188 | 55.85% | 3287.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 281 | 374 | 5 | 40.0% | 130.0 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 132 | 290 | 6 | 66.67% | 282.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 86 | 229 | 17 | 76.47% | 420.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 577 | 623 | 38 | 50.0% | 1234.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 584 | 375 | 4 | 50.0% | 1240.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 980 | 670 | 183 | 58.47% | 878.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 101 | 110 | 7 | 28.57% | 128.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 114 | 132 | 85 | 36.47% | 112.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 462 | 393 | 164 | 48.17% | 737.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 220 | 213 | 76 | 42.11% | 195.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 719 | 548 | 104 | 41.35% | 746.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2214 | 1065 | 440 | 60.23% | 3192.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 882 | 636 | 14 | 28.57% | 2792.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1416 | 810 | 226 | 61.95% | 2524.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 587 | 416 | 333 | 45.05% | 581.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1625 | 1010 | 53 | 60.38% | 3560.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 225 | 201 | 4 | 0.0% | 302.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2657 | 1333 | 184 | 70.11% | 4219.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93 | 143 | 16 | 31.25% | 180.5 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 270 | 269 | 6 | 33.33% | 294.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 72 | 188 | 9 | 44.44% | 60.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 123 | 182 | 69 | 49.28% | 219.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2226 | 1013 | 213 | 59.15% | 3207.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 238 | 222 | 45 | 40.0% | 224.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 260 | 301 | 19 | 57.89% | 339.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 727 | 565 | 74 | 59.46% | 1453.0 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 550 | 545 | 8 | 50.0% | 2236.3 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 965 | 494 | 263 | 52.47% | 861.5 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 256 | 273 | 22 | 31.82% | 483.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 527 | 467 | 898 | 51.89% | 1509.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 4221 | 1226 | 326 | 65.95% | 3728.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 48 | 103 | 17 | 41.18% | 29.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 581 | 354 | 143 | 46.85% | 572.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 3071 | 929 | 6 | 33.33% | 2741.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 367 | 551 | 5 | 100.0% | 2229.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 375 | 373 | 19 | 63.16% | 699.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3807 | 993 | 167 | 64.67% | 3908.5 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 602 | 521 | 23 | 56.52% | 1011.3 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1363 | 878 | 14 | 50.0% | 2550.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1028 | 770 | 20 | 45.0% | 1416.1 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1948 | 945 | 256 | 60.94% | 2715.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 4403 | 802 | 5 | 80.0% | 3709.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1261 | 1411 | 2 | 100.0% | 7464.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1002 | 704 | 43 | 46.51% | 1423.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 194 | 207 | 54 | 40.74% | 372.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 942 | 784 | 97 | 53.61% | 2199.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 141 | 6 | 50.0% | 465.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 163 | 259 | 80 | 52.5% | 405.4 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 214 | 193 | 10 | 40.0% | 282.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 130 | 254 | 33 | 45.45% | 139.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 132 | 176 | 30 | 56.67% | 535.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 137 | 206 | 32 | 46.88% | 354.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2803 | 875 | 44 | 56.82% | 2509.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2286 | 1081 | 104 | 48.08% | 3714.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 19 | 54 | 15 | 26.67% | 0.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 154 | 181 | 87 | 36.78% | 201.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 719 | 587 | 192 | 58.85% | 2022.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 184 | 213 | 38 | 44.74% | 416.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 412 | 482 | 80 | 45.0% | 530.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 74 | 175 | 13 | 69.23% | 360.6 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1040 | 828 | 19 | 73.68% | 1559.1 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 941 | 867 | 59 | 57.63% | 2377.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 633 | 413 | 44 | 40.91% | 876.3 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 79 | 113 | 6 | 33.33% | 97.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 149 | 165 | 148 | 41.89% | 300.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2044 | 988 | 14 | 50.0% | 2564.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2385 | 1006 | 208 | 66.35% | 2969.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1244 | 653 | 111 | 59.46% | 2036.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 160 | 211 | 789 | 50.95% | 834.3 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 323 | 255 | 1 | 0.0% | 381.5 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1476 | 765 | 273 | 58.24% | 2352.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 184 | 306 | 21 | 52.38% | 147.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1453 | 835 | 206 | 55.83% | 1730.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3507 | 997 | 219 | 58.45% | 3319.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 78 | 153 | 27 | 48.15% | 117.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 73 | 115 | 13 | 53.85% | 159.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 39 | 63 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 104 | 190 | 5 | 60.0% | 361.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1500 | 882 | 78 | 53.85% | 1744.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2556 | 1189 | 130 | 63.08% | 3637.3 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4513 | 1158 | 27 | 59.26% | 3534.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 93 | 137 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2663 | 842 | 454 | 52.86% | 2469.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2971 | 1452 | 96 | 69.79% | 4308.5 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 1069 | 918 | 2 | 100.0% | 5701.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 159 | 161 | 75 | 48.0% | 399.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3461 | 1033 | 263 | 57.03% | 3405.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1559 | 704 | 195 | 46.67% | 1247.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 94 | 145 | 21 | 57.14% | 247.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 328 | 284 | 109 | 50.46% | 555.8 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 306 | 221 | 38 | 28.95% | 388.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3486 | 1018 | 298 | 63.09% | 3047.8 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1084 | 834 | 2 | 100.0% | 1842.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 154 | 211 | 101 | 41.58% | 205.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 86 | 148 | 37 | 51.35% | 329.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 81 | 127 | 48 | 41.67% | 50.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 453 | 276 | 185 | 41.62% | 578.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 55 | 79 | 5 | 40.0% | 7.4 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1852 | 866 | 249 | 55.82% | 2622.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4009 | 1186 | 134 | 65.67% | 4479.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1022 | 605 | 147 | 44.9% | 1076.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 379 | 486 | 13 | 61.54% | 2499.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1523 | 880 | 6 | 66.67% | 2162.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 246 | 235 | 8 | 37.5% | 159.5 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2184 | 896 | 179 | 59.22% | 2933.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3988 | 1094 | 19 | 57.89% | 3241.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 2973 | 835 | 218 | 61.01% | 3052.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 151 | 148 | 39 | 43.59% | 486.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 276 | 272 | 20 | 50.0% | 878.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4206 | 1041 | 178 | 62.92% | 4711.1 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1987 | 650 | 34 | 52.94% | 2448.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 72 | 95 | 22 | 50.0% | 101.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 510 | 516 | 139 | 53.96% | 2322.7 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1412 | 900 | 21 | 71.43% | 3210.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 127 | 216 | 52 | 57.69% | 236.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 107 | 147 | 92 | 45.65% | 78.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1318 | 568 | 138 | 50.0% | 1284.9 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 473 | 538 | 114 | 50.0% | 1297.7 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 1254 | 776 | 21 | 47.62% | 2686.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 201 | 340 | 11 | 27.27% | 287.1 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 1438 | 752 | 62 | 54.84% | 2629.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 107 | 198 | 42 | 47.62% | 193.0 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1260 | 609 | 190 | 54.74% | 1430.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 142 | 193 | 57 | 54.39% | 312.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2746 | 1352 | 115 | 56.52% | 4238.2 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1208 | 702 | 321 | 49.22% | 1416.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 214 | 232 | 11 | 45.45% | 478.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 835 | 562 | 56 | 58.93% | 1574.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2072 | 783 | 205 | 49.27% | 2833.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2588 | 1046 | 31 | 54.84% | 3102.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 77 | 140 | 60 | 51.67% | 166.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 126 | 151 | 72 | 56.94% | 544.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 133 | 187 | 217 | 54.38% | 565.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 287 | 275 | 264 | 54.92% | 1064.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2607 | 840 | 1093 | 55.26% | 2482.2 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 536 | 351 | 16 | 75.0% | 1610.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1274 | 639 | 70 | 50.0% | 1307.9 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 263 | 250 | 4 | 25.0% | 1010.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 974 | 595 | 37 | 51.35% | 2248.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 89 | 138 | 54 | 42.59% | 147.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1996 | 827 | 131 | 58.02% | 2293.0 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2313 | 858 | 169 | 60.36% | 2791.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4861 | 1376 | 3 | 66.67% | 2951.5 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2669 | 1327 | 111 | 58.56% | 4697.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2708 | 948 | 404 | 56.44% | 2425.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1277 | 582 | 460 | 47.17% | 1215.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3435 | 1131 | 55 | 70.91% | 3389.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 194 | 225 | 20 | 50.0% | 379.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 16 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2444 | 1172 | 149 | 58.39% | 2932.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 311 | 190 | 9 | 11.11% | 372.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 974 | 534 | 92 | 31.52% | 1082.6 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1435 | 726 | 91 | 43.96% | 1228.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1848 | 925 | 273 | 53.48% | 2879.9 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 40 | 85 | 23 | 39.13% | 1.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 174 | 192 | 53 | 41.51% | 137.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2103 | 1012 | 238 | 52.94% | 3391.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 98 | 142 | 85 | 48.24% | 151.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1117 | 737 | 122 | 59.84% | 1759.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2063 | 922 | 110 | 60.91% | 2783.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 287 | 223 | 2 | 0.0% | 111.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1635 | 711 | 314 | 49.68% | 1939.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 503 | 836 | 1 | 100.0% | 1697.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 525 | 581 | 6 | 66.67% | 752.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 840 | 548 | 67 | 35.82% | 617.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3134 | 958 | 61 | 63.93% | 2728.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 508 | 367 | 18 | 55.56% | 894.3 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 53 | 127 | 17 | 47.06% | 58.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 976 | 771 | 13 | 53.85% | 1258.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1869 | 676 | 384 | 51.04% | 1695.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2168 | 905 | 70 | 58.57% | 1997.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 414 | 340 | 217 | 49.31% | 1029.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 588 | 374 | 18 | 44.44% | 1540.7 |
| null | 0 | 3091 | 928 | 41 | 68.29% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1143 | 529 | 236 | 50.42% | 858.8 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2547 | 1194 | 176 | 60.23% | 3714.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 70 | 199 | 36 | 55.56% | 154.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 76 | 107 | 20 | 55.0% | 157.3 |