| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15411 | 0 | 23 | 347 | 542 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.04 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 50.83% | 0.0% | 43.48% | 45.82% | 45.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.85 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1396.0 | 0 | 2126.87 | 1746.78 | 1679.17 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 625.36 | 0 | 783.0 | 762.0 | 752.0 |
| WN8 | 1577 | 0 | 1458 | 1173 (-12) | 1153 (-20) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 72 | 9 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.83 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 30.56% | 66.67% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.51 | 1.44 | 0.7 |
| Udělené poškození | 1485 | 770 | 466 | 2201.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 241 | 433 | 413 | 610.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 17.0 | 6.44 | 9.67 | 10.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=saewarsed][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/saewarsed.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 525 | 520 | 25 | 28.0% | 691.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 104 | 165 | 8 | 62.5% | 301.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 844 | 378 | 114 | 47.37% | 1663.3 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 613 | 285 | 14 | 21.43% | 272.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1117 | 654 | 93 | 43.01% | 1363.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1612 | 1064 | 10 | 70.0% | 2143.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2278 | 1005 | 66 | 63.64% | 2522.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1913 | 1071 | 30 | 56.67% | 2648.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 553 | 365 | 181 | 41.99% | 746.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 255 | 302 | 40 | 45.0% | 723.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 426 | 759 | 1 | 100.0% | 3804.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2121 | 992 | 27 | 70.37% | 1892.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 160 | 160 | 30 | 40.0% | 312.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 274 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 171.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2286 | 759 | 181 | 50.28% | 1708.7 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1574 | 856 | 6 | 50.0% | 1684.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 999 | 474 | 352 | 44.89% | 980.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 332 | 339 | 31 | 67.74% | 1294.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 149 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 470.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 201 | 260 | 15 | 60.0% | 807.2 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 108 | 165 | 2 | 0.0% | 291.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66 | 78 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 807 | 587 | 2 | 50.0% | 629.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 975 | 419 | 298 | 38.59% | 661.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 628 | 713 | 11 | 72.73% | 1986.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 61 | 150 | 2 | 50.0% | 107.8 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2321 | 1321 | 24 | 66.67% | 4225.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 143 | 230 | 10 | 80.0% | 473.5 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 571 | 471 | 596 | 46.64% | 900.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2039 | 924 | 63 | 60.32% | 1776.3 |
| T67 | 5 | 451 | 309 | 407 | 50.86% | 952.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 239 | 258 | 37 | 54.05% | 1142.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2613 | 1000 | 69 | 57.97% | 2382.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1163 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 830.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 669 | 390 | 263 | 44.49% | 901.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1705 | 1010 | 70 | 58.57% | 1980.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1379 | 747 | 19 | 47.37% | 1885.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2754 | 909 | 7 | 57.14% | 1766.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 382 | 325 | 1 | 100.0% | 2511.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 247 | 250 | 18 | 61.11% | 1087.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1085 | 708 | 38 | 50.0% | 1236.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 240 | 260 | 11 | 54.55% | 876.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1563 | 764 | 53 | 35.85% | 1067.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 181 | 5 | 60.0% | 327.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1181 | 832 | 4 | 75.0% | 1651.8 |
| MKA | 2 | 229 | 259 | 18 | 44.44% | 850.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 58 | 88 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 538 | 742 | 10 | 90.0% | 832.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1108 | 800 | 18 | 61.11% | 1950.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 141 | 309 | 3 | 66.67% | 639.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2445 | 957 | 111 | 54.05% | 2269.8 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 701 | 640 | 21 | 52.38% | 735.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 553 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 1885.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 241 | 251 | 6 | 33.33% | 450.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1337 | 862 | 30 | 60.0% | 1981.0 |
| Mars | 8 | 2030 | 1035 | 26 | 57.69% | 2396.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 356 | 318 | 10 | 50.0% | 1047.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4154 | 1463 | 3 | 100.0% | 3918.6 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1162 | 610 | 94 | 43.62% | 1214.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 400 | 295 | 78 | 58.97% | 1107.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 536 | 310 | 92 | 39.13% | 538.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1676 | 720 | 40 | 40.0% | 996.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 6 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 348 | 336 | 3 | 66.67% | 323.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 119 | 392 | 1 | 100.0% | 740.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2391 | 839 | 355 | 47.32% | 1997.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1803 | 397 | 5 | 0.0% | 1067.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 262 | 241 | 11 | 45.45% | 225.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 156 | 20 | 40.0% | 163.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 280 | 287 | 45 | 44.44% | 572.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1854 | 813 | 5 | 40.0% | 2353.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 851 | 692 | 33 | 51.52% | 1063.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 547 | 355 | 11 | 36.36% | 693.6 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1365 | 817 | 48 | 50.0% | 1686.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1804 | 849 | 42 | 47.62% | 1548.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1761 | 902 | 36 | 55.56% | 1717.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1822 | 1518 | 1 | 100.0% | 7719.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 48 | 90 | 2 | 50.0% | 87.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2811 | 1053 | 37 | 64.86% | 2493.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 781 | 533 | 53 | 52.83% | 1709.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1819 | 1115 | 9 | 66.67% | 3064.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1154 | 499 | 266 | 48.5% | 1261.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2289 | 849 | 347 | 54.47% | 2208.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1881 | 794 | 81 | 46.91% | 1999.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 185 | 200 | 2 | 50.0% | 939.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 214 | 89 | 1 | 0.0% | 276.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1401 | 529 | 436 | 53.67% | 1302.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1588 | 1144 | 22 | 68.18% | 2633.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 63 | 172 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 115 | 196 | 4 | 75.0% | 384.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 262 | 237 | 38 | 55.26% | 778.6 |
| Marder II | 3 | 192 | 196 | 22 | 59.09% | 534.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 112 | 101 | 13 | 30.77% | 124.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 152 | 160 | 19 | 63.16% | 498.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 100 | 11 | 45.45% | 280.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 205 | 200 | 57 | 47.37% | 456.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 210 | 257 | 14 | 42.86% | 625.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1917 | 980 | 218 | 53.67% | 2059.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1976 | 963 | 42 | 66.67% | 2248.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 652 | 405 | 3 | 33.33% | 337.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 610 | 558 | 9 | 66.67% | 1665.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 741 | 537 | 63 | 50.79% | 1121.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2525 | 860 | 12 | 50.0% | 1599.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 348 | 262 | 27 | 55.56% | 904.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3820 | 1144 | 181 | 60.22% | 2857.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 225 | 232 | 7 | 42.86% | 686.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 227 | 211 | 77 | 46.75% | 405.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 337 | 328 | 53 | 56.6% | 650.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 771 | 421 | 205 | 45.37% | 938.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2027 | 943 | 118 | 59.32% | 2339.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 888 | 427 | 236 | 45.76% | 793.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 188 | 261 | 2 | 50.0% | 714.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2657 | 944 | 56 | 53.57% | 2185.3 |
| T-60 | 2 | 132 | 184 | 5 | 40.0% | 417.6 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 273 | 207 | 17 | 58.82% | 847.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 92 | 114 | 8 | 50.0% | 407.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 30 | 84 | 8 | 50.0% | 115.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1382 | 515 | 257 | 49.42% | 1084.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108 | 209 | 3 | 66.67% | 528.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2761 | 929 | 80 | 40.0% | 1901.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2224 | 880 | 88 | 55.68% | 1396.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 649 | 490 | 25 | 72.0% | 1492.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2041 | 1017 | 51 | 60.78% | 2030.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 110 | 107 | 9 | 33.33% | 233.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2032 | 1039 | 24 | 54.17% | 2453.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1040 | 720 | 16 | 43.75% | 981.0 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 854 | 542 | 113 | 46.02% | 977.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1617 | 953 | 39 | 64.1% | 2217.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2150 | 926 | 51 | 47.06% | 2233.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 187 | 271 | 39 | 43.59% | 499.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 127 | 151 | 12 | 16.67% | 211.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1964 | 999 | 28 | 60.71% | 3630.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 424 | 341 | 53 | 58.49% | 974.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 145 | 195 | 22 | 45.45% | 366.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1738 | 1010 | 161 | 56.52% | 2051.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 188 | 257 | 42 | 50.0% | 864.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1008 | 475 | 282 | 51.06% | 1283.0 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1857 | 806 | 6 | 50.0% | 1400.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 724 | 794 | 136 | 52.94% | 1081.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 124 | 260 | 4 | 75.0% | 640.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2687 | 992 | 86 | 61.63% | 2299.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3179 | 1094 | 134 | 61.19% | 2701.9 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 364 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 186.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1346 | 825 | 159 | 50.94% | 1692.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 62 | 57 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1418 | 762 | 18 | 44.44% | 1859.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 549 | 355 | 186 | 51.61% | 847.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1140 | 481 | 13 | 15.38% | 1002.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3143 | 1048 | 332 | 58.73% | 2511.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1030 | 748 | 84 | 58.33% | 1498.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 115 | 171 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2446 | 1036 | 34 | 55.88% | 2415.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 155 | 233 | 8 | 50.0% | 564.5 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1613 | 790 | 23 | 34.78% | 1877.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 279 | 290 | 59 | 55.93% | 918.8 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 840 | 498 | 53 | 43.4% | 796.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 209 | 297 | 9 | 55.56% | 638.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3037 | 962 | 72 | 48.61% | 3030.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 94 | 170 | 6 | 66.67% | 450.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 545 | 469 | 5 | 20.0% | 1168.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 480 | 582 | 10 | 60.0% | 1835.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 73 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 47 | 132 | 8 | 75.0% | 261.1 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1652 | 784 | 11 | 45.45% | 1566.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 326 | 335 | 27 | 48.15% | 796.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 455 | 621 | 91 | 56.04% | 721.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1619 | 928 | 7 | 71.43% | 1601.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2095 | 792 | 253 | 52.57% | 1843.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 368 | 286 | 71 | 43.66% | 466.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 362 | 420 | 12 | 58.33% | 495.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 263 | 251 | 55 | 49.09% | 630.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 453 | 363 | 22 | 40.91% | 658.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 225 | 220 | 10 | 30.0% | 883.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 325 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 340.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1087 | 803 | 45 | 62.22% | 2267.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 223 | 216 | 5 | 40.0% | 914.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1602 | 644 | 9 | 11.11% | 1207.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 795 | 347 | 148 | 40.54% | 997.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 552 | 413 | 10 | 60.0% | 886.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2510 | 913 | 101 | 44.55% | 1605.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 207 | 206 | 11 | 54.55% | 412.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2645 | 836 | 1384 | 56.0% | 2394.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 46 | 133 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 152 | 168 | 8 | 37.5% | 352.7 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 338 | 313 | 73 | 45.21% | 778.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 438 | 293 | 131 | 46.56% | 806.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 915 | 472 | 238 | 51.26% | 1166.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 103 | 180 | 8 | 37.5% | 195.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 370 | 311 | 65 | 41.54% | 514.5 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1247 | 751 | 16 | 62.5% | 1287.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1560 | 793 | 91 | 41.76% | 1472.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2097 | 1126 | 5 | 80.0% | 2754.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 179 | 177 | 7 | 57.14% | 484.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 277 | 289 | 51 | 45.1% | 785.1 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 281 | 294 | 93 | 56.99% | 421.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1580 | 731 | 41 | 36.59% | 1565.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1448 | 953 | 37 | 56.76% | 1985.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 149 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 367.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 119 | 188 | 9 | 77.78% | 425.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 378 | 282 | 6 | 33.33% | 863.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 373 | 312 | 167 | 52.1% | 542.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 336 | 354 | 5 | 80.0% | 1664.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1111 | 761 | 8 | 37.5% | 1535.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1563 | 1015 | 16 | 62.5% | 3199.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1626 | 803 | 108 | 54.63% | 1755.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1629 | 578 | 460 | 48.91% | 1309.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 590 | 421 | 31 | 45.16% | 1001.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 863 | 560 | 5 | 40.0% | 1172.2 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1339 | 806 | 170 | 51.18% | 1543.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 156 | 326 | 5 | 100.0% | 857.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 519 | 343 | 69 | 55.07% | 919.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 463 | 448 | 23 | 52.17% | 1691.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 725 | 639 | 23 | 43.48% | 781.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 987 | 473 | 161 | 50.93% | 1628.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 526 | 323 | 2 | 0.0% | 267.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 216 | 190 | 35 | 51.43% | 328.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1829 | 721 | 197 | 51.78% | 1322.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 938 | 684 | 6 | 66.67% | 1958.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 354 | 287 | 170 | 40.59% | 804.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 349 | 221 | 44 | 45.45% | 809.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 160 | 172 | 30 | 43.33% | 407.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 406 | 363 | 24 | 50.0% | 1455.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 824 | 803 | 302 | 54.97% | 913.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 82 | 197 | 19 | 31.58% | 6.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1106 | 679 | 33 | 39.39% | 1117.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2976 | 957 | 63 | 52.38% | 2566.7 |