| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 7283 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.18 | 0.0 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 7.5 |
| Winrate | 48.48% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 388.86 | 0 | 1403.0 | 1403.0 | 1403.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 280.56 | 0 | 404.0 | 404.0 | 404.0 |
| WN8 | 612 | 0 | 1114 | 616 | 191 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 4 | 170 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.14 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 524 | 1032 | 529 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.57 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 318 | 253 | 210 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.25 | 5.75 | 4.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=sa30sha][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/sa30sha.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 84 | 97 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 102 | 163 | 116 | 48.28% | 207.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 121 | 240 | 118 | 48.31% | 221.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 387 | 278 | 121 | 48.76% | 651.9 |
| M60 | 10 | 785 | 519 | 13 | 30.77% | 288.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 431 | 301 | 54 | 46.3% | 536.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 248 | 206 | 21 | 47.62% | 618.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 95 | 141 | 49 | 34.69% | 304.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 224 | 298 | 9 | 88.89% | 507.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 272 | 246 | 7 | 42.86% | 196.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1186 | 451 | 207 | 42.03% | 633.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 207 | 325 | 8 | 50.0% | 127.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 168 | 207 | 42 | 52.38% | 453.1 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 401 | 286 | 90 | 48.89% | 418.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 133 | 152 | 2 | 50.0% | 408.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 34 | 164 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 58 | 143 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 174 | 174 | 61 | 45.9% | 244.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 117 | 185 | 43 | 46.51% | 195.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1702 | 942 | 17 | 76.47% | 1171.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 454 | 422 | 7 | 57.14% | 1984.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 361 | 243 | 166 | 47.59% | 705.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 139 | 247 | 1 | 100.0% | 509.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 109 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 28.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 487 | 725 | 1 | 100.0% | 3885.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 582 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 578.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 127 | 361 | 5 | 40.0% | 31.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 76 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 92.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 110 | 120 | 2 | 0.0% | 222.6 |
| M37 | 4 | 65 | 106 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 202 | 184 | 20 | 50.0% | 624.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 170 | 121 | 24 | 33.33% | 925.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 171 | 191 | 36 | 52.78% | 488.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 181 | 194 | 5 | 60.0% | 596.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 132 | 125 | 25 | 40.0% | 129.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 573 | 274 | 3 | 33.33% | 602.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124 | 185 | 13 | 53.85% | 426.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 418 | 318 | 616 | 48.86% | 783.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 125 | 246 | 4 | 75.0% | 639.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 41 | 114 | 41 | 41.46% | 11.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 156 | 162 | 42 | 38.1% | 199.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 163 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 830.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 129 | 148 | 7 | 57.14% | 767.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 345 | 512 | 1 | 100.0% | 540.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 151 | 219 | 19 | 36.84% | 126.8 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 670 | 430 | 43 | 46.51% | 563.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 214 | 243 | 9 | 88.89% | 935.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 155 | 137 | 4 | 0.0% | 565.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 192 | 227 | 22 | 40.91% | 252.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 547 | 383 | 68 | 47.06% | 417.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 718 | 577 | 4 | 50.0% | 384.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 115 | 200 | 89 | 52.81% | 245.8 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 690 | 370 | 38 | 39.47% | 326.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 0 | 609 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 184 | 246 | 8 | 75.0% | 1147.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 111 | 177 | 50 | 58.0% | 344.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 4 | 103 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Marder II | 3 | 179 | 135 | 8 | 25.0% | 328.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 167 | 184 | 46 | 54.35% | 677.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 13 | 49 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 122 | 143 | 11 | 72.73% | 536.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 79 | 124 | 12 | 50.0% | 234.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 220 | 171 | 57 | 56.14% | 716.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1092 | 855 | 1 | 100.0% | 971.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 142 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 477.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 531 | 331 | 131 | 59.54% | 1671.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 106 | 192 | 48 | 58.33% | 265.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 208 | 139 | 3 | 66.67% | 536.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 257 | 255 | 4 | 25.0% | 451.8 |
| IS | 7 | 507 | 319 | 127 | 46.46% | 510.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 626 | 352 | 324 | 43.52% | 451.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 145 | 124 | 2 | 0.0% | 486.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 274 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1833.8 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 664 | 389 | 54 | 44.44% | 328.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 125 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 382.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 37 | 88 | 18 | 44.44% | 38.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 305 | 260 | 88 | 46.59% | 602.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 83 | 98 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58 | 167 | 17 | 58.82% | 204.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 156 | 159 | 3 | 33.33% | 555.7 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 244 | 194 | 1 | 0.0% | 1142.2 |
| Valiant | 5 | 571 | 469 | 1 | 100.0% | 1155.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 146 | 198 | 16 | 68.75% | 354.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 222 | 231 | 29 | 55.17% | 669.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 138 | 56 | 42.86% | 135.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 244 | 221 | 55 | 47.27% | 279.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 134 | 147 | 26 | 38.46% | 483.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 483 | 301 | 483 | 46.79% | 677.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1041 | 393 | 2 | 0.0% | 2126.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 318 | 272 | 6 | 50.0% | 1059.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 195 | 208 | 86 | 56.98% | 993.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 128 | 91 | 39.56% | 306.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 97 | 234 | 1 | 100.0% | 490.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 117 | 153 | 44 | 50.0% | 339.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 87 | 108 | 18 | 22.22% | 201.2 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 249 | 141 | 41.13% | 447.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 244 | 231 | 40 | 45.0% | 692.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 151 | 126 | 11 | 18.18% | 218.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 599 | 386 | 4 | 25.0% | 357.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120 | 114 | 6 | 50.0% | 423.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 151 | 199 | 244 | 53.28% | 698.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 165 | 284 | 9 | 100.0% | 715.3 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 161 | 167 | 25 | 64.0% | 429.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 208 | 218 | 7 | 42.86% | 651.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 284 | 310 | 6 | 83.33% | 1687.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 217 | 216 | 44 | 47.73% | 238.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 143 | 92 | 2 | 50.0% | 485.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 159 | 148 | 13 | 46.15% | 571.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 243 | 239 | 23 | 47.83% | 192.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109 | 282 | 3 | 100.0% | 507.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 293 | 231 | 53 | 52.83% | 758.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 80 | 182 | 14 | 71.43% | 358.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 182 | 166 | 17 | 35.29% | 267.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 167 | 135 | 16 | 37.5% | 433.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 838 | 365 | 2 | 0.0% | 552.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 280 | 366 | 3 | 33.33% | 443.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 459 | 332 | 5 | 40.0% | 299.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 28 | 58 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 508 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 457.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 97 | 113 | 13 | 38.46% | 176.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 164 | 187 | 88 | 54.55% | 396.3 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 548 | 403 | 342 | 53.8% | 966.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 267 | 193 | 107 | 48.6% | 402.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 249 | 227 | 50 | 50.0% | 481.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 214 | 190 | 102 | 42.16% | 590.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 74 | 198 | 24 | 75.0% | 263.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 183 | 195 | 18 | 50.0% | 301.0 |
| D2 | 3 | 79 | 118 | 27 | 48.15% | 90.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1036 | 550 | 5 | 40.0% | 504.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 107 | 207 | 12 | 66.67% | 563.6 |
| T-45 | 2 | 510 | 915 | 1 | 100.0% | 2784.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 563 | 335 | 724 | 49.17% | 906.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 396 | 354 | 86 | 51.16% | 339.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 488 | 334 | 220 | 50.91% | 556.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 305 | 207 | 64 | 45.31% | 718.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 69 | 127 | 2 | 50.0% | 200.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 44 | 175 | 7 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 170 | 152 | 12 | 50.0% | 888.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 295 | 296 | 145 | 44.83% | 570.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 238 | 188 | 76 | 50.0% | 481.4 |
| 10TP | 3 | 222 | 163 | 7 | 42.86% | 718.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 172 | 173 | 16 | 37.5% | 322.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 177 | 169 | 14 | 35.71% | 415.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 120 | 173 | 10 | 70.0% | 635.0 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 94 | 108 | 8 | 50.0% | 191.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 796 | 532 | 128 | 47.66% | 521.4 |