| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 58195 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.72% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.96% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Udělené poškození | 876.28 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 816.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 361.53 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 264.0 |
| WN8 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 1292 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 770 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rus400_3916811][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rus400_3916811.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 185 | 304 | 28 | 35.71% | 26.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 27 | 75 | 132 | 37.12% | 0.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 93 | 216 | 308 | 48.38% | 120.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 129 | 210 | 75 | 29.33% | 0.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 207 | 211 | 207 | 45.41% | 179.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 301 | 215 | 147 | 45.58% | 571.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 141 | 315 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 77 | 139 | 112 | 57.14% | 305.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 517 | 376 | 457 | 51.64% | 786.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1871 | 429 | 1926 | 43.46% | 1314.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 963 | 416 | 3701 | 47.96% | 981.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 842 | 349 | 1474 | 50.0% | 1327.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 691 | 395 | 4803 | 53.22% | 1217.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 355 | 193 | 8 | 50.0% | 1436.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 356 | 191 | 642 | 43.93% | 792.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 333 | 579 | 3 | 66.67% | 809.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 56 | 106 | 39 | 38.46% | 2.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 144 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 267.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 946 | 380 | 590 | 46.78% | 891.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 201 | 170 | 87 | 43.68% | 287.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 49 | 113 | 25 | 40.0% | 0.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 60 | 132 | 12 | 58.33% | 156.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 246 | 227 | 591 | 41.12% | 116.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 46 | 86 | 58 | 46.55% | 71.9 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 78 | 79 | 15 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 171 | 214 | 5 | 60.0% | 609.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1064 | 383 | 338 | 40.83% | 773.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1430 | 494 | 3349 | 46.52% | 1293.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 187 | 11 | 45.45% | 310.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 260 | 241 | 227 | 52.42% | 373.5 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 150 | 3 | 66.67% | 283.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 83 | 123 | 27 | 33.33% | 2.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 131 | 196 | 79 | 48.1% | 303.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 24 | 126 | 28 | 57.14% | 169.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 396 | 266 | 15 | 40.0% | 340.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1524 | 457 | 1699 | 46.62% | 1042.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 81 | 6 | 50.0% | 78.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 1183 | 387 | 122 | 51.64% | 1193.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 307 | 263 | 37 | 43.24% | 292.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 150 | 248 | 224 | 46.43% | 203.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 544 | 281 | 650 | 47.38% | 561.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 166 | 289 | 142 | 42.25% | 94.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 260 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 245 | 260 | 224 | 46.43% | 173.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 850 | 442 | 1014 | 49.41% | 1046.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 114 | 190 | 9 | 66.67% | 509.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 299 | 242 | 248 | 52.42% | 353.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 70 | 199 | 120 | 51.67% | 104.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 533 | 371 | 387 | 42.64% | 364.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 36 | 115 | 11 | 54.55% | 150.3 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 84 | 127 | 40 | 42.5% | 195.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 88 | 115 | 71 | 59.15% | 255.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 598 | 387 | 1843 | 47.86% | 640.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 40 | 86 | 14 | 35.71% | 1.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 72 | 215 | 43 | 60.47% | 261.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 972 | 433 | 1071 | 47.34% | 1017.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 0 | 257 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 29 | 146 | 128 | 50.0% | 107.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 297 | 181 | 5 | 20.0% | 673.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 847 | 298 | 1035 | 41.06% | 654.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 59 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.9 |
| IS | 7 | 632 | 363 | 1674 | 47.67% | 704.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 124 | 126 | 141 | 43.97% | 145.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 120 | 243 | 6 | 33.33% | 57.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 15 | 100 | 16 | 62.5% | 191.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 274 | 228 | 513 | 49.32% | 564.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 17 | 86 | 31 | 58.06% | 172.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 269 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 364 | 229 | 991 | 47.12% | 697.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1440 | 410 | 1999 | 45.92% | 1052.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 72 | 150 | 90 | 38.89% | 13.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 430 | 314 | 3880 | 47.94% | 681.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 162 | 8 | 37.5% | 135.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1548 | 414 | 1114 | 44.97% | 1076.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 556 | 324 | 120 | 50.0% | 832.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 68 | 146 | 21 | 57.14% | 184.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 154 | 244 | 43 | 51.16% | 236.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 118 | 53 | 41.51% | 18.6 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 128 | 213 | 41 | 43.9% | 204.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 165 | 231 | 67 | 59.7% | 490.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1149 | 397 | 1376 | 49.2% | 1346.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 53 | 126 | 9 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 107 | 53 | 41.51% | 155.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 78 | 155 | 16 | 31.25% | 26.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 123 | 134 | 63 | 50.79% | 172.4 |
| T-116 | 3 | 67 | 94 | 8 | 12.5% | 2.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 129 | 171 | 116 | 46.55% | 431.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 290 | 294 | 276 | 49.28% | 436.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 49 | 63 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 437 | 405 | 30 | 60.0% | 664.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 61 | 92 | 12 | 25.0% | 11.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 465 | 346 | 618 | 50.32% | 818.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 276 | 546 | 4 | 75.0% | 509.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 352 | 261 | 256 | 46.48% | 396.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 79 | 91 | 1 | 0.0% | 101.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1239 | 399 | 961 | 44.75% | 1000.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 413 | 228 | 24 | 50.0% | 990.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 43 | 71 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| T-54 | 9 | 932 | 436 | 2815 | 46.93% | 804.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 82 | 105 | 7 | 28.57% | 149.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 73 | 164 | 8 | 50.0% | 184.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 200 | 182 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 63 | 106 | 11 | 45.45% | 78.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 779 | 338 | 356 | 43.54% | 517.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 796 | 408 | 45 | 44.44% | 471.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 524 | 316 | 230 | 41.3% | 424.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 69 | 128 | 25 | 44.0% | 129.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 83 | 188 | 16 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 462 | 125 | 4 | 0.0% | 754.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 477 | 344 | 32 | 40.63% | 434.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 272 | 244 | 494 | 44.13% | 235.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 72 | 132 | 116 | 47.41% | 59.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 68 | 144 | 267 | 43.82% | 44.8 |
| D2 | 3 | 57 | 139 | 25 | 64.0% | 192.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 39 | 116 | 20 | 50.0% | 148.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 424 | 284 | 413 | 42.86% | 320.1 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1129 | 353 | 1728 | 47.51% | 1339.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 831 | 421 | 12 | 50.0% | 496.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 955 | 350 | 318 | 51.89% | 1171.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 179 | 203 | 138 | 44.93% | 318.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 198 | 256 | 251 | 48.21% | 339.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1012 | 341 | 5835 | 50.3% | 1594.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 145 | 184 | 29 | 51.72% | 322.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 51 | 131 | 11 | 63.64% | 201.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 580 | 670 | 7 | 71.43% | 1099.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1419 | 382 | 1660 | 47.11% | 1313.6 |