| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16096 | 5 | 15 | 270 | 320 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.6 | 8.2 | 9.47 | 9.79 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 60.56% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 65.19% | 64.69% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.4 | 0.53 | 1.05 | 1.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 2227.1 | 4906 | 4873.0 | 4217.94 | 4063.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.87 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 945.38 | 1709 | 1500.0 | 1280.0 | 1269.0 |
| WN8 | 3427 | 7309 (+1) | 5164 (+2) | 4629 (+26) | 4631 (+31) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 412 | 28 | 10 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.79 |
| Winrate | 63.59% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.54 | 0.7 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2479 | 1927 | 1074 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.61 | 2.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1005 | 830 | 433 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.73 | 6.29 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 5052 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 8914.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 4870 | 3 | 4 | 75.0% | 6908.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rossertylave][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rossertylave.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1879 | 979 | 24 | 54.17% | 4526.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 3102 | 1197 | 13 | 69.23% | 5016.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3403 | 1151 | 17 | 52.94% | 3873.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1054 | 997 | 27 | 59.26% | 3605.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1988 | 1293 | 4 | 75.0% | 4327.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 4468 | 1736 | 7 | 42.86% | 8229.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1138 | 707 | 52 | 63.46% | 3220.7 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 271 | 304 | 8 | 87.5% | 1086.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 3217 | 1470 | 12 | 75.0% | 4961.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2159 | 1128 | 23 | 47.83% | 3209.1 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2039 | 1112 | 26 | 69.23% | 4507.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1893 | 1330 | 11 | 90.91% | 5725.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 141 | 237 | 2 | 100.0% | 656.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1664 | 821 | 23 | 52.17% | 2800.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1881 | 898 | 185 | 61.62% | 2756.7 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2684 | 1473 | 15 | 73.33% | 4290.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 3666 | 1671 | 4 | 50.0% | 5871.7 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 1871 | 974 | 11 | 63.64% | 5617.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1137 | 737 | 79 | 63.29% | 1465.9 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 337 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 625.8 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 873 | 648 | 6 | 50.0% | 2305.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 4083 | 1415 | 11 | 63.64% | 4565.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1959 | 1121 | 29 | 65.52% | 4412.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3973 | 1226 | 30 | 56.67% | 4291.3 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1224 | 1230 | 6 | 66.67% | 3011.9 |
| M2 | 2 | 171 | 316 | 2 | 50.0% | 688.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 4404 | 1496 | 7 | 71.43% | 5567.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1481 | 1033 | 24 | 79.17% | 2831.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2087 | 1036 | 13 | 61.54% | 2701.2 |
| B1 | 4 | 354 | 334 | 29 | 51.72% | 1098.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 944 | 827 | 7 | 57.14% | 3838.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 776 | 415 | 104 | 50.0% | 1151.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4288 | 1336 | 7 | 85.71% | 5188.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1146 | 893 | 36 | 47.22% | 2398.3 |
| T-70 | 3 | 338 | 388 | 11 | 45.45% | 1336.1 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1404 | 1056 | 20 | 75.0% | 6055.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 3077 | 1213 | 3 | 66.67% | 4005.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1306 | 948 | 16 | 62.5% | 3075.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 326 | 288 | 10 | 40.0% | 1212.3 |
| Durendal | 10 | 5739 | 1209 | 2 | 50.0% | 5000.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2215 | 1270 | 15 | 60.0% | 3741.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1724 | 1031 | 46 | 78.26% | 4249.8 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1215 | 965 | 8 | 62.5% | 3371.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2217 | 955 | 8 | 37.5% | 2764.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4618 | 1244 | 28 | 64.29% | 5124.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 661 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 2154.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4042 | 1060 | 50 | 60.0% | 3668.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3286 | 1088 | 6 | 50.0% | 4600.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 1150 | 1301 | 1 | 100.0% | 3045.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 2004 | 971 | 79 | 56.96% | 2788.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 567 | 437 | 20 | 60.0% | 2119.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 2045 | 908 | 1 | 0.0% | 4959.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1942 | 841 | 165 | 57.58% | 2689.7 |
| T-115 | 5 | 2790 | 1899 | 1 | 0.0% | 7600.5 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 2876 | 1346 | 31 | 74.19% | 5705.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2715 | 994 | 33 | 45.45% | 3313.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 336 | 300 | 13 | 46.15% | 1148.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 819 | 966 | 2 | 100.0% | 2881.9 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1378 | 874 | 11 | 54.55% | 3073.6 |
| Cromwell Applique | 5 | 2334 | 1986 | 2 | 100.0% | 7909.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2964 | 1470 | 11 | 72.73% | 4781.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 4444 | 1535 | 7 | 85.71% | 4880.2 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1044 | 720 | 6 | 33.33% | 2160.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 122 | 195 | 3 | 66.67% | 506.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 2522 | 1170 | 43 | 60.47% | 3895.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 633 | 490 | 20 | 45.0% | 1768.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1165 | 785 | 45 | 62.22% | 3263.8 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3437 | 1231 | 33 | 63.64% | 4054.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3627 | 1393 | 5 | 60.0% | 4364.8 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 960 | 767 | 4 | 75.0% | 3059.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3740 | 1010 | 45 | 60.0% | 5061.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 658 | 539 | 84 | 64.29% | 3184.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1724 | 1061 | 42 | 64.29% | 3140.6 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 742 | 575 | 3 | 33.33% | 3077.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 145 | 238 | 8 | 62.5% | 483.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 1071 | 886 | 3 | 100.0% | 3963.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1508 | 891 | 28 | 46.43% | 3956.1 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3705 | 1218 | 51 | 54.9% | 4125.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4625 | 1206 | 10 | 60.0% | 4312.9 |
| LTG | 7 | 1499 | 985 | 9 | 66.67% | 4045.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 3675 | 1337 | 74 | 66.22% | 5000.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2208 | 1096 | 21 | 61.9% | 3713.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2135 | 1027 | 431 | 60.32% | 3241.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 5626 | 2210 | 1 | 100.0% | 7893.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 4288 | 1453 | 21 | 61.9% | 5359.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1507 | 498 | 2 | 0.0% | 1782.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 460 | 379 | 46 | 54.35% | 1382.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 283 | 191 | 13 | 38.46% | 646.8 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 2016 | 868 | 66 | 45.45% | 2611.5 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 866 | 594 | 34 | 61.76% | 3232.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1685 | 1120 | 2 | 50.0% | 6522.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 1931 | 1099 | 12 | 58.33% | 3371.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 622 | 405 | 143 | 53.85% | 1879.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 932 | 644 | 387 | 58.66% | 1986.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2513 | 1290 | 19 | 68.42% | 4512.5 |
| BT-SV | 3 | 710 | 855 | 8 | 50.0% | 3110.5 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 1135 | 775 | 1 | 100.0% | 2704.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2566 | 1340 | 5 | 60.0% | 5640.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 5128 | 1442 | 6 | 50.0% | 5439.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1139 | 788 | 19 | 57.89% | 2049.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2663 | 1077 | 32 | 53.13% | 2987.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1208 | 723 | 25 | 76.0% | 2934.4 |
| Crusader | 6 | 518 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 1290.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2097 | 989 | 4 | 75.0% | 3778.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 4246 | 1079 | 2 | 50.0% | 3751.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1260 | 1165 | 7 | 71.43% | 5551.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2328 | 1430 | 21 | 80.95% | 6666.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2821 | 1350 | 13 | 76.92% | 4062.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3814 | 1009 | 288 | 62.5% | 3777.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 1176 | 812 | 5 | 100.0% | 5710.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1759 | 889 | 76 | 60.53% | 2682.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 720 | 440 | 18 | 61.11% | 2064.1 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 637 | 1053 | 1 | 100.0% | 4120.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 395 | 472 | 8 | 62.5% | 1631.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1056 | 698 | 35 | 51.43% | 991.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1674 | 720 | 1 | 100.0% | 2367.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2512 | 992 | 196 | 56.63% | 3392.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 137 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 488.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 2057 | 963 | 44 | 47.73% | 2712.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 668 | 498 | 1 | 100.0% | 1414.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1208 | 875 | 18 | 61.11% | 4621.5 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2641 | 1616 | 14 | 92.86% | 4513.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2132 | 923 | 83 | 50.6% | 2841.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4888 | 1257 | 7 | 42.86% | 3843.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3819 | 1042 | 15 | 40.0% | 6517.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2376 | 866 | 988 | 61.03% | 3221.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 4342 | 1183 | 27 | 59.26% | 4447.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1587 | 797 | 110 | 66.36% | 3347.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 667 | 232 | 1 | 0.0% | 703.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 4091 | 1620 | 2 | 100.0% | 4706.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1406 | 843 | 11 | 45.45% | 3105.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2672 | 1124 | 38 | 52.63% | 3844.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1328 | 693 | 85 | 52.94% | 2498.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1376 | 888 | 40 | 57.5% | 2095.4 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 4337 | 1187 | 4 | 75.0% | 6447.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2844 | 1267 | 373 | 65.95% | 4369.0 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4810 | 1329 | 83 | 68.67% | 4551.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 246 | 233 | 43 | 58.14% | 827.4 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3875 | 1375 | 50 | 70.0% | 4257.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 3837 | 1337 | 20 | 55.0% | 4801.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 623 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 2310.0 |
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1726 | 777 | 5 | 80.0% | 1783.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1652 | 903 | 19 | 57.89% | 2607.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2116 | 1140 | 20 | 50.0% | 4246.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2357 | 1232 | 20 | 70.0% | 4015.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 2074 | 1363 | 18 | 83.33% | 7066.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1445 | 948 | 9 | 33.33% | 4502.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 513 | 322 | 27 | 48.15% | 1419.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 734 | 402 | 30 | 46.67% | 1648.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 308 | 282 | 48 | 31.25% | 938.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 4474 | 1469 | 12 | 58.33% | 4573.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4185 | 1136 | 91 | 53.85% | 3983.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 4400 | 1608 | 1 | 100.0% | 5131.7 |
| Strv K | 9 | 3749 | 1457 | 5 | 80.0% | 4750.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 902 | 513 | 43 | 67.44% | 2789.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1580 | 589 | 76 | 46.05% | 2468.9 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1701 | 946 | 47 | 63.83% | 3206.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 4131 | 1462 | 18 | 66.67% | 4765.7 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2663 | 1249 | 27 | 62.96% | 4179.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 416 | 855 | 2 | 100.0% | 3197.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1953 | 803 | 7 | 42.86% | 2163.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 154 | 284 | 5 | 80.0% | 627.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2015 | 1085 | 19 | 47.37% | 3533.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1187 | 884 | 5 | 60.0% | 2272.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 4399 | 1504 | 15 | 73.33% | 5776.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 225 | 318 | 2 | 100.0% | 1165.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 953 | 519 | 32 | 56.25% | 2307.3 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3388 | 1417 | 5 | 80.0% | 4743.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1635 | 1041 | 34 | 73.53% | 2489.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 3440 | 2324 | 1 | 100.0% | 10296.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2607 | 1204 | 68 | 67.65% | 3508.8 |
| T-116 | 3 | 444 | 503 | 5 | 60.0% | 2657.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3466 | 1249 | 35 | 62.86% | 4818.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1972 | 1014 | 26 | 53.85% | 3436.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1839 | 1031 | 6 | 50.0% | 4032.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1508 | 944 | 132 | 55.3% | 3706.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 4413 | 1651 | 10 | 80.0% | 7602.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 404 | 275 | 29 | 58.62% | 1088.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 2226 | 1303 | 4 | 75.0% | 5234.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1100 | 739 | 144 | 55.56% | 2106.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1687 | 1629 | 1 | 100.0% | 6353.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 1106 | 826 | 181 | 53.59% | 2547.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3882 | 1385 | 39 | 69.23% | 5322.9 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2047 | 1126 | 52 | 73.08% | 3034.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 3081 | 1214 | 12 | 50.0% | 4156.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1341 | 1442 | 1 | 100.0% | 2588.9 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 3233 | 1331 | 72 | 59.72% | 4599.6 |
| Grant | 4 | 323 | 301 | 5 | 60.0% | 1155.2 |
| Serpente | 9 | 4363 | 1715 | 1 | 100.0% | 2929.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 324 | 533 | 6 | 83.33% | 1407.3 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3788 | 976 | 43 | 55.81% | 3224.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2679 | 1133 | 215 | 62.79% | 4042.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2606 | 1498 | 7 | 57.14% | 5179.8 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 4203 | 1621 | 3 | 100.0% | 3479.9 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2204 | 951 | 11 | 54.55% | 3411.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1660 | 1407 | 1 | 100.0% | 4990.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 2386 | 1161 | 6 | 83.33% | 3679.9 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 601 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 3302.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3335 | 1419 | 4 | 75.0% | 5303.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1278 | 773 | 23 | 52.17% | 3036.1 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1864 | 1381 | 8 | 62.5% | 5297.4 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 878 | 603 | 9 | 55.56% | 2281.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 255 | 299 | 13 | 69.23% | 901.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 3854 | 1043 | 259 | 62.16% | 4244.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1091 | 629 | 5 | 60.0% | 1972.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1427 | 1043 | 58 | 60.34% | 3136.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 4009 | 1317 | 12 | 58.33% | 5144.2 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 846 | 702 | 3 | 33.33% | 5178.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 884 | 529 | 68 | 57.35% | 1900.4 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 2067 | 1528 | 1 | 100.0% | 19277.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 962 | 688 | 26 | 61.54% | 1638.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 131 | 348 | 3 | 33.33% | 681.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3154 | 1127 | 310 | 65.16% | 3924.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 781 | 591 | 1 | 100.0% | 2188.7 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2818 | 1031 | 133 | 65.41% | 3295.8 |
| SPHT | 9 | 5143 | 1246 | 2 | 50.0% | 3577.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2220 | 1326 | 11 | 90.91% | 3909.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1101 | 661 | 55 | 69.09% | 1692.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 4726 | 1481 | 3 | 100.0% | 3734.4 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2608 | 981 | 35 | 54.29% | 3838.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 127 | 133 | 2 | 50.0% | 187.8 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 860 | 598 | 6 | 50.0% | 3546.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 811 | 708 | 1 | 100.0% | 3492.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 4187 | 1248 | 72 | 69.44% | 4495.4 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2072 | 1305 | 20 | 55.0% | 5504.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 128 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 374.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 2370 | 1020 | 107 | 63.55% | 3636.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1921 | 869 | 70 | 55.71% | 2580.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2675 | 1353 | 23 | 69.57% | 3954.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2526 | 1068 | 5 | 40.0% | 3480.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 917 | 665 | 9 | 66.67% | 2894.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 3044 | 1325 | 173 | 63.58% | 5124.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 2264 | 1084 | 2 | 50.0% | 5691.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4115 | 1134 | 81 | 56.79% | 4009.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3536 | 1728 | 1 | 100.0% | 3840.4 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 1388 | 744 | 8 | 75.0% | 3258.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 2094 | 1385 | 5 | 80.0% | 6073.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 409 | 246 | 22 | 36.36% | 1322.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2239 | 936 | 40 | 60.0% | 2739.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2206 | 1023 | 48 | 62.5% | 3204.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3926 | 989 | 263 | 61.98% | 3798.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1561 | 799 | 15 | 73.33% | 3725.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4546 | 1384 | 16 | 81.25% | 3720.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 277 | 175 | 26 | 30.77% | 730.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4743 | 1314 | 27 | 70.37% | 5819.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 244 | 255 | 5 | 40.0% | 956.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4426 | 1156 | 83 | 60.24% | 4297.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 372 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 1165.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 2597 | 1220 | 23 | 47.83% | 5876.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 3315 | 1356 | 14 | 64.29% | 4557.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 65 | 133 | 5 | 100.0% | 377.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2974 | 987 | 140 | 62.14% | 3175.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 61 | 84 | 2 | 50.0% | 168.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 769 | 542 | 50 | 58.0% | 2605.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3366 | 1210 | 193 | 65.28% | 3760.3 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1622 | 1179 | 57 | 71.93% | 5054.2 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 598 | 510 | 1 | 0.0% | 5561.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1101 | 1013 | 26 | 65.38% | 3087.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1094 | 688 | 439 | 55.58% | 2531.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1878 | 1003 | 27 | 74.07% | 2572.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 699 | 525 | 29 | 51.72% | 1481.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 660 | 669 | 2 | 50.0% | 1725.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 726 | 751 | 2 | 100.0% | 2547.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1999 | 870 | 5 | 80.0% | 3403.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2076 | 822 | 116 | 56.03% | 3580.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 2266 | 1018 | 2 | 0.0% | 4686.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 298 | 537 | 5 | 80.0% | 1624.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 3033 | 1371 | 31 | 61.29% | 4247.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 299 | 275 | 37 | 48.65% | 1089.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2213 | 1287 | 10 | 60.0% | 4514.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 145 | 142 | 2 | 0.0% | 490.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 1397 | 755 | 25 | 56.0% | 3609.0 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 910 | 645 | 36 | 69.44% | 2862.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 639 | 1010 | 1 | 100.0% | 3025.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1227 | 764 | 741 | 60.59% | 2544.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1471 | 888 | 3 | 33.33% | 5222.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3463 | 1144 | 12 | 66.67% | 4085.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 5016 | 1387 | 16 | 81.25% | 4969.9 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 2107 | 1307 | 10 | 80.0% | 3920.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3295 | 1228 | 46 | 60.87% | 3905.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2468 | 1411 | 12 | 75.0% | 4338.0 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2706 | 1398 | 14 | 57.14% | 5049.1 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 830 | 909 | 1 | 100.0% | 3392.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3627 | 1187 | 59 | 66.1% | 4339.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1099 | 845 | 5 | 40.0% | 2115.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1343 | 763 | 96 | 64.58% | 3060.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 849 | 470 | 52 | 55.77% | 2334.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3815 | 1740 | 2 | 100.0% | 6927.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2467 | 1020 | 15 | 73.33% | 4194.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 239 | 225 | 19 | 31.58% | 807.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2826 | 805 | 128 | 60.94% | 2530.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2777 | 1588 | 15 | 80.0% | 4767.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 259 | 433 | 3 | 100.0% | 1423.3 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2295 | 1018 | 3 | 33.33% | 4567.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1832 | 1377 | 17 | 70.59% | 7168.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2476 | 812 | 51 | 54.9% | 3982.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1849 | 1121 | 22 | 59.09% | 3813.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 1700 | 859 | 18 | 77.78% | 3946.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 166 | 180 | 4 | 25.0% | 519.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1609 | 1072 | 5 | 60.0% | 3027.0 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 3342 | 1463 | 22 | 59.09% | 5920.8 |
| O-I | 6 | 1362 | 938 | 24 | 70.83% | 3287.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 388.9 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 2218 | 1055 | 203 | 63.05% | 3963.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1460 | 921 | 17 | 64.71% | 3445.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2366 | 1177 | 33 | 63.64% | 3407.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1290 | 688 | 19 | 52.63% | 1074.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1431 | 1079 | 7 | 85.71% | 2884.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 164 | 145 | 24 | 45.83% | 429.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 167 | 340 | 5 | 80.0% | 953.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1866 | 923 | 733 | 61.26% | 4311.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 2144 | 1030 | 37 | 56.76% | 2777.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 3567 | 1457 | 4 | 75.0% | 4690.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 2092 | 980 | 190 | 57.37% | 3017.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 316 | 359 | 3 | 33.33% | 1146.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2565 | 1041 | 289 | 60.9% | 3566.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1059 | 915 | 4 | 50.0% | 3816.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2018 | 755 | 156 | 51.92% | 1838.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 673 | 424 | 79 | 49.37% | 1491.3 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1896 | 1201 | 6 | 66.67% | 5122.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2497 | 1086 | 107 | 57.01% | 3722.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 270 | 482 | 12 | 91.67% | 1245.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2462 | 1424 | 8 | 87.5% | 3524.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 310 | 275 | 1 | 100.0% | 1756.2 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2729 | 1200 | 94 | 63.83% | 4662.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 639 | 350 | 1 | 0.0% | 1247.4 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 2913 | 1204 | 46 | 54.35% | 4248.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 4736 | 1143 | 18 | 61.11% | 4337.4 |
| T-45 | 2 | 489 | 705 | 4 | 50.0% | 2906.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2604 | 1137 | 30 | 53.33% | 3763.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4949 | 873 | 1 | 0.0% | 3819.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1897 | 945 | 41 | 63.41% | 5123.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 3290 | 1166 | 2 | 50.0% | 3438.1 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4941 | 1220 | 4 | 50.0% | 3659.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 547 | 599 | 3 | 66.67% | 2604.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 3134 | 1298 | 36 | 55.56% | 6286.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 3233 | 1578 | 13 | 92.31% | 4669.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 746 | 840 | 15 | 60.0% | 3887.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3380 | 1395 | 75 | 69.33% | 4296.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2120 | 1104 | 20 | 55.0% | 3053.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 237 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 360.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 2165 | 1731 | 1 | 100.0% | 7300.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2569 | 1112 | 208 | 59.13% | 3626.5 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 2025 | 974 | 87 | 59.77% | 3188.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 346 | 295 | 4 | 75.0% | 1277.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 972 | 664 | 6 | 83.33% | 3513.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3812 | 1413 | 9 | 77.78% | 3828.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3271 | 1518 | 41 | 80.49% | 5288.8 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 229 | 342 | 4 | 50.0% | 826.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 5005 | 2421 | 1 | 0.0% | 16301.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 271 | 354 | 9 | 55.56% | 1132.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 332 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 1903.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 410 | 415 | 3 | 66.67% | 2707.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 728 | 793 | 8 | 75.0% | 2915.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4422 | 1256 | 38 | 65.79% | 4402.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2976 | 1307 | 41 | 60.98% | 4093.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 1114 | 696 | 30 | 46.67% | 2153.9 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 1477 | 1941 | 1 | 100.0% | 6210.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4554 | 1204 | 69 | 69.57% | 4318.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 539 | 548 | 4 | 50.0% | 2952.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1130 | 879 | 11 | 54.55% | 2955.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2678 | 985 | 5 | 60.0% | 2942.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3158 | 1430 | 62 | 64.52% | 4518.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 3074 | 1114 | 10 | 70.0% | 3539.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3054 | 971 | 2 | 50.0% | 3295.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4838 | 1247 | 6 | 50.0% | 3503.8 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 2849 | 1622 | 6 | 66.67% | 4930.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 88 | 127 | 5 | 40.0% | 149.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 370 | 1 | 100.0% | 1080.1 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 2842 | 1170 | 6 | 50.0% | 3090.5 |
| Grille | 5 | 691 | 406 | 56 | 51.79% | 1792.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 4772 | 2264 | 1 | 100.0% | 11853.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1749 | 877 | 53 | 67.92% | 3434.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1652 | 1006 | 16 | 56.25% | 3764.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3476 | 734 | 20 | 45.0% | 3624.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3974 | 1101 | 121 | 66.12% | 3742.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1758 | 1198 | 9 | 55.56% | 4497.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 270 | 530 | 2 | 100.0% | 1420.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3615 | 1324 | 43 | 67.44% | 3832.7 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 2833 | 1832 | 1 | 100.0% | 7160.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1534 | 1085 | 14 | 71.43% | 3778.3 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 549 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 1597.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 5119 | 1804 | 15 | 73.33% | 7772.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1372 | 885 | 35 | 60.0% | 5301.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 907 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 2387.2 |
| null | 0 | 2963 | 827 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2946 | 1263 | 8 | 62.5% | 3549.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2830 | 1250 | 29 | 58.62% | 4380.5 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 301 | 361 | 9 | 44.44% | 1233.7 |