| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 102310 | 7 | 16 | 269 | 383 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 8.86 | 9.69 | 9.82 | 9.73 |
| Winrate | 52.87% | 71.43% | 62.5% | 52.04% | 50.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.43 | 1.44 | 0.9 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1408.1 | 1951 | 1995.31 | 1765.64 | 1701.76 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.15 | 747 | 655.0 | 558.0 | 601.0 |
| WN8 | 1765 | 1889 | 1904 | 1588 (-1) | 1574 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1896 | 0 | 0 | 1896.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 657 | 0 | 0 | 657.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 578 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 450 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ror81][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ror81.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 942 | 508 | 107 | 61.68% | 1691.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1870 | 618 | 198 | 48.48% | 1625.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1404 | 656 | 88 | 48.86% | 1682.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1095 | 549 | 128 | 60.16% | 2091.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 937 | 422 | 113 | 48.67% | 2086.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1762 | 491 | 20 | 30.0% | 1832.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 1190 | 539 | 24 | 20.83% | 450.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 997 | 542 | 633 | 55.77% | 2223.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 975 | 405 | 66 | 48.48% | 1041.8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 146 | 181 | 23 | 60.87% | 406.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1906 | 612 | 269 | 53.9% | 2044.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1431 | 576 | 108 | 50.0% | 1902.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 542 | 360 | 138 | 55.07% | 1610.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1019 | 560 | 1819 | 58.16% | 2170.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 219 | 259 | 5 | 40.0% | 482.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 88 | 5 | 60.0% | 164.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1903 | 623 | 1052 | 52.57% | 1661.1 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 0 | 330 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1253 | 487 | 2302 | 51.26% | 1604.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 547 | 358 | 150 | 49.33% | 859.2 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1431 | 563 | 172 | 50.58% | 1915.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2167 | 542 | 1678 | 50.54% | 1657.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1329 | 757 | 38 | 52.63% | 1156.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1003 | 493 | 63 | 61.9% | 2320.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1853 | 608 | 270 | 48.89% | 1310.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1596 | 614 | 773 | 55.11% | 2140.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 20 | 105 | 47 | 53.19% | 98.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 959 | 531 | 157 | 61.78% | 2462.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1436 | 685 | 183 | 52.46% | 1915.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1529 | 453 | 2341 | 52.16% | 1728.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1566 | 535 | 307 | 51.47% | 1794.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 974 | 446 | 173 | 47.98% | 1359.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 105 | 156 | 11 | 27.27% | 423.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1602 | 691 | 127 | 52.76% | 1571.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 902 | 631 | 522 | 53.07% | 1622.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1825 | 566 | 235 | 49.36% | 1894.1 |
| T37 | 6 | 650 | 652 | 88 | 48.86% | 1834.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 708 | 596 | 70 | 40.0% | 1055.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 812 | 578 | 35 | 40.0% | 819.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 172 | 206 | 57 | 54.39% | 485.1 |
| T-29 | 3 | 258 | 284 | 3 | 66.67% | 944.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 626 | 426 | 493 | 51.93% | 1639.2 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 96 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 348.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1894 | 655 | 291 | 46.39% | 1641.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1761 | 587 | 268 | 49.25% | 1368.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1995 | 621 | 2187 | 52.81% | 1859.7 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1615 | 681 | 107 | 57.94% | 1932.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1015 | 382 | 241 | 45.64% | 1424.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1575 | 296 | 1 | 0.0% | 1324.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1015 | 404 | 197 | 48.73% | 1404.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1475 | 651 | 92 | 53.26% | 1126.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 163 | 230 | 4 | 50.0% | 623.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 795 | 474 | 109 | 53.21% | 1324.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 139 | 161 | 23 | 65.22% | 443.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1676 | 617 | 164 | 40.24% | 1145.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 9 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-70 | 3 | 66 | 134 | 82 | 43.9% | 37.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1665 | 569 | 440 | 55.23% | 1944.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1411 | 555 | 1458 | 51.85% | 1193.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1976 | 556 | 287 | 52.96% | 1901.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1122 | 511 | 227 | 51.98% | 2058.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1819 | 617 | 1522 | 54.27% | 1946.1 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 767 | 580 | 76 | 53.95% | 1008.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 93 | 176 | 21 | 52.38% | 252.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 656 | 486 | 2862 | 57.02% | 1669.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 759 | 469 | 93 | 54.84% | 1917.6 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1943 | 412 | 42 | 23.81% | 986.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1177 | 508 | 416 | 51.44% | 2095.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1292 | 570 | 689 | 52.83% | 1749.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2127 | 546 | 105 | 53.33% | 1734.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 246 | 340 | 7 | 71.43% | 1128.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 170 | 221 | 70 | 60.0% | 627.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2249 | 607 | 413 | 54.48% | 1894.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1721 | 539 | 148 | 41.89% | 1160.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 79 | 176 | 12 | 41.67% | 30.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 181 | 406 | 2 | 100.0% | 1230.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2005 | 585 | 901 | 52.83% | 1708.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1265 | 561 | 172 | 53.49% | 1450.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1430 | 424 | 3 | 33.33% | 1116.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 47 | 105 | 12 | 41.67% | 8.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1903 | 629 | 304 | 55.26% | 2075.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 481 | 297 | 409 | 51.59% | 771.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2097 | 681 | 493 | 52.13% | 1651.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 366 | 322 | 54 | 50.0% | 1198.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 865 | 420 | 306 | 50.65% | 1151.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1558 | 516 | 236 | 38.56% | 1096.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 170 | 190 | 112 | 44.64% | 286.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 23 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1420 | 581 | 244 | 56.56% | 1925.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 197 | 24 | 58.33% | 600.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533 | 446 | 144 | 52.78% | 1815.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 524 | 334 | 41 | 58.54% | 1312.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 767 | 426 | 133 | 52.63% | 1685.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 904 | 477 | 862 | 51.62% | 1202.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2123 | 672 | 224 | 62.95% | 2568.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1255 | 616 | 155 | 49.03% | 1682.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1722 | 519 | 357 | 52.1% | 1321.8 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1459 | 627 | 171 | 52.63% | 1754.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 517 | 287 | 150 | 44.0% | 759.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1755 | 543 | 1624 | 48.89% | 1575.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1609 | 525 | 350 | 48.86% | 1848.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 154 | 63 | 60.32% | 424.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 577 | 382 | 189 | 54.5% | 1874.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 652 | 618 | 3788 | 52.38% | 1548.3 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1165 | 584 | 15 | 53.33% | 1006.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 938 | 552 | 7 | 42.86% | 1106.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1268 | 499 | 366 | 49.73% | 1436.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2069 | 596 | 1647 | 52.76% | 1858.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 266 | 383 | 22 | 45.45% | 939.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 264 | 295 | 10 | 30.0% | 797.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1977 | 604 | 792 | 52.65% | 1754.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1989 | 549 | 497 | 51.11% | 1709.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2007 | 550 | 385 | 51.95% | 1922.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 176 | 216 | 117 | 52.99% | 709.5 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1967 | 695 | 275 | 50.91% | 1491.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1628 | 652 | 104 | 50.0% | 1059.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 987 | 492 | 656 | 50.46% | 1425.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1741 | 570 | 544 | 41.36% | 1329.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 36 | 187 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1885 | 833 | 195 | 56.92% | 2138.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2115 | 651 | 246 | 56.5% | 1716.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 421 | 305 | 527 | 53.32% | 996.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1345 | 561 | 313 | 53.35% | 1744.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1980 | 535 | 260 | 50.38% | 1495.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1093 | 523 | 217 | 57.14% | 2074.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 64 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 214 | 195 | 72 | 48.61% | 515.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1658 | 552 | 379 | 49.6% | 1485.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1679 | 535 | 2608 | 53.72% | 1944.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 576 | 567 | 27 | 59.26% | 1614.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1397 | 754 | 373 | 49.87% | 1942.7 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 840 | 459 | 105 | 51.43% | 1376.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1171 | 633 | 78 | 55.13% | 1835.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2046 | 659 | 1889 | 56.27% | 2370.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1530 | 776 | 74 | 59.46% | 1667.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2333 | 712 | 449 | 49.0% | 1866.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2122 | 593 | 245 | 51.02% | 1682.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 717 | 462 | 48 | 41.67% | 576.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 76 | 122 | 10 | 40.0% | 174.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1763 | 603 | 333 | 50.75% | 1684.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 618 | 581 | 33 | 48.48% | 2270.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 28 | 73 | 20 | 45.0% | 46.1 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2052 | 640 | 4073 | 52.03% | 1832.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 105 | 219 | 2 | 50.0% | 474.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 196 | 222 | 6 | 50.0% | 320.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1912 | 724 | 2569 | 53.91% | 1998.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 497 | 488 | 61 | 55.74% | 1374.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2240 | 618 | 561 | 53.3% | 2007.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 811 | 475 | 119 | 52.1% | 1422.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1463 | 681 | 26 | 42.31% | 1239.4 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 47 | 83 | 12 | 16.67% | 1.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 986 | 473 | 815 | 52.76% | 1096.3 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1445 | 554 | 146 | 49.32% | 1257.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1156 | 660 | 195 | 52.82% | 1748.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 685 | 399 | 2166 | 55.49% | 1912.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1854 | 521 | 453 | 50.55% | 1584.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2041 | 509 | 467 | 46.9% | 1497.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 130 | 30 | 36.67% | 122.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 497 | 343 | 69 | 60.87% | 1423.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 791 | 491 | 6111 | 55.11% | 1848.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1442 | 611 | 507 | 53.85% | 2094.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 441 | 407 | 58 | 51.72% | 767.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1530 | 878 | 24 | 29.17% | 2272.6 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1257 | 647 | 1974 | 53.29% | 1918.8 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 726 | 385 | 118 | 54.24% | 1398.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 54 | 154 | 44 | 54.55% | 124.7 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1105 | 502 | 302 | 49.34% | 1721.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 202 | 220 | 21 | 47.62% | 573.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2044 | 577 | 750 | 50.0% | 1922.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 798 | 427 | 800 | 51.25% | 1489.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 0 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1228 | 654 | 57 | 47.37% | 1329.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1530 | 719 | 39 | 43.59% | 1287.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1433 | 691 | 141 | 56.74% | 2159.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1311 | 536 | 55 | 36.36% | 656.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1360 | 530 | 1166 | 53.09% | 1342.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 138 | 158 | 26 | 34.62% | 348.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 138 | 172 | 8 | 50.0% | 608.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 466 | 447 | 206 | 57.77% | 1853.4 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 325 | 337 | 12 | 58.33% | 1006.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1128 | 513 | 125 | 67.2% | 1981.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1336 | 551 | 64 | 48.44% | 909.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 95 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 215.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 121 | 187 | 21 | 52.38% | 259.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 31 | 102 | 27 | 40.74% | 11.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 130 | 79 | 1 | 0.0% | 325.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 429 | 338 | 17 | 52.94% | 1446.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 669 | 539 | 137 | 49.64% | 1497.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 976 | 611 | 970 | 57.53% | 2226.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1819 | 663 | 500 | 55.0% | 1614.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 376 | 325 | 32 | 59.38% | 1187.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1052 | 574 | 31 | 48.39% | 897.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 778 | 348 | 165 | 50.3% | 1388.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 788 | 500 | 5 | 40.0% | 1622.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1784 | 627 | 408 | 56.13% | 1924.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 1044 | 524 | 45 | 44.44% | 2662.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 106 | 120 | 24 | 33.33% | 243.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 88 | 301 | 37 | 48.65% | 241.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1620 | 624 | 862 | 53.6% | 1689.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1485 | 544 | 249 | 45.38% | 1800.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 947 | 430 | 164 | 51.83% | 1473.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 127 | 136 | 19 | 36.84% | 93.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1726 | 555 | 70 | 40.0% | 964.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 162 | 168 | 21 | 42.86% | 190.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 149 | 181 | 4 | 50.0% | 707.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1316 | 530 | 418 | 46.89% | 1388.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1994 | 634 | 230 | 52.17% | 2164.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2072 | 604 | 167 | 47.9% | 1607.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1160 | 509 | 73 | 47.95% | 1353.8 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 889 | 397 | 9 | 33.33% | 1145.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 75 | 116 | 3 | 33.33% | 86.2 |
| T-80 | 4 | 94 | 160 | 103 | 51.46% | 189.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1029 | 393 | 16 | 31.25% | 963.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1097 | 603 | 670 | 54.18% | 1932.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 536 | 409 | 251 | 58.96% | 1492.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1476 | 641 | 7 | 71.43% | 1122.7 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 513 | 509 | 8 | 75.0% | 1079.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1642 | 747 | 244 | 54.51% | 1653.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1626 | 674 | 29 | 48.28% | 1465.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1251 | 582 | 980 | 56.33% | 1955.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1408 | 843 | 34 | 47.06% | 1785.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 24 | 47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 829 | 494 | 81 | 53.09% | 1907.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 309 | 281 | 11 | 54.55% | 912.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 158 | 193 | 34 | 64.71% | 549.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 888 | 560 | 447 | 50.78% | 1361.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 898 | 504 | 261 | 45.59% | 1215.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1787 | 529 | 110 | 50.91% | 1775.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 247 | 222 | 526 | 45.63% | 492.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 955 | 419 | 10 | 40.0% | 1099.3 |
| P.43 | 5 | 537 | 396 | 310 | 55.16% | 1734.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1194 | 587 | 401 | 58.1% | 1853.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1500 | 736 | 2008 | 52.14% | 2083.8 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2249 | 623 | 1736 | 50.17% | 2091.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1471 | 657 | 240 | 60.42% | 1969.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1548 | 743 | 4586 | 55.47% | 2079.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 517 | 325 | 284 | 47.54% | 806.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 419 | 464 | 222 | 58.56% | 1733.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 637 | 423 | 105 | 60.95% | 2162.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 964 | 429 | 200 | 53.5% | 1474.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 856 | 439 | 91 | 46.15% | 2007.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1114 | 494 | 32 | 40.63% | 834.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1990 | 645 | 97 | 54.64% | 1558.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1918 | 698 | 663 | 53.09% | 1467.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1916 | 628 | 210 | 50.0% | 1992.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 76 | 141 | 20 | 30.0% | 34.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1497 | 507 | 146 | 43.84% | 966.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 922 | 443 | 86 | 50.0% | 1760.2 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 61 | 108 | 16 | 56.25% | 240.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 560 | 439 | 94 | 46.81% | 1557.7 |
| null | 0 | 2185 | 501 | 416 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2239 | 524 | 1270 | 52.13% | 2000.1 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1528 | 449 | 120 | 55.83% | 1398.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1008 | 539 | 250 | 55.2% | 2266.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1598 | 697 | 1427 | 56.41% | 2544.7 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 168 | 167 | 20 | 50.0% | 545.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1130 | 573 | 921 | 51.36% | 1856.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 864 | 657 | 82 | 58.54% | 1530.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 969 | 504 | 124 | 55.65% | 2018.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 229 | 410 | 1 | 100.0% | 1038.6 |