| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23710 | 54 | 272 | 918 | 1403 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.15 | 9.81 | 9.2 | 8.79 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 52.42% | 44.44% | 49.63% | 52.83% | 53.46% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.12 | 0.63 | 0.82 | 0.86 | 0.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1509.82 | 2326 | 2282.59 | 2043.46 | 2105.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.06 | 0.15 | 0.19 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 777.25 | 869 | 937.0 | 945.0 | 954.0 |
| WN8 | 1740 | 1752 | 2144 (+6) | 2138 (+18) | 2133 (+29) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2357 | 0 | 0 | 2357.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.33 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 898 | 0 | 0 | 898.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.67 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1566 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 843.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4045 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2831.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2801 | 4 | 11 | 36.36% | 2044.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 711 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 445.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 871 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 228.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1095 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 610.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1474 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 874.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 985 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 589.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3321 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2403.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 6953 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7986.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 945 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 278.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1395 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 576.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 838 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 535.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 795 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 281.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2676 | 7 | 11 | 63.64% | 2416.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3449 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2722.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2413 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1786.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2137 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1629.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rooomjke][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rooomjke.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 649 | 626 | 70 | 50.0% | 1107.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1249 | 806 | 234 | 53.42% | 1383.6 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1909 | 887 | 45 | 48.89% | 1967.0 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 470 | 778 | 27 | 62.96% | 1146.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1500 | 755 | 31 | 48.39% | 1626.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 419 | 437 | 6 | 66.67% | 1559.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1773 | 963 | 28 | 57.14% | 2397.3 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1341 | 765 | 18 | 38.89% | 1865.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 723 | 730 | 18 | 55.56% | 1166.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2125 | 713 | 56 | 44.64% | 1431.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1099 | 659 | 63 | 49.21% | 1519.3 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1389 | 857 | 48 | 47.92% | 1612.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 595 | 440 | 64 | 51.56% | 957.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 547 | 563 | 46 | 41.3% | 1540.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 710 | 616 | 109 | 50.46% | 730.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 876 | 799 | 60 | 50.0% | 1495.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2308 | 897 | 67 | 55.22% | 1954.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2437 | 835 | 121 | 52.89% | 1917.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 758 | 651 | 54 | 48.15% | 1072.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 704 | 797 | 52 | 57.69% | 1762.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 859 | 657 | 94 | 45.74% | 1344.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2847 | 916 | 105 | 44.76% | 1771.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 770 | 703 | 116 | 49.14% | 1021.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 887 | 716 | 57 | 56.14% | 1391.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1274 | 708 | 8 | 62.5% | 1392.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2850 | 955 | 72 | 48.61% | 2191.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 552 | 503 | 44 | 54.55% | 1778.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 300 | 561 | 43 | 44.19% | 1832.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 784 | 616 | 27 | 66.67% | 1251.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2707 | 885 | 34 | 50.0% | 2055.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2371 | 951 | 43 | 48.84% | 2079.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 909 | 749 | 34 | 44.12% | 1766.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 980 | 745 | 39 | 53.85% | 1999.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 367 | 320 | 61 | 39.34% | 624.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 2481 | 986 | 82 | 58.54% | 2455.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1746 | 1137 | 7 | 57.14% | 2909.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2097 | 715 | 248 | 56.05% | 1710.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 696 | 586 | 33 | 54.55% | 1374.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1714 | 893 | 102 | 59.8% | 1803.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2365 | 813 | 80 | 41.25% | 2093.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2824 | 856 | 70 | 58.57% | 2175.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1677 | 976 | 33 | 63.64% | 2320.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 377 | 500 | 24 | 62.5% | 1312.1 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 603 | 489 | 18 | 66.67% | 2932.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 765 | 351 | 2 | 0.0% | 855.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 838 | 693 | 31 | 58.06% | 1638.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1891 | 822 | 113 | 49.56% | 1745.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1751 | 866 | 31 | 38.71% | 1889.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1841 | 978 | 39 | 58.97% | 2585.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 743 | 614 | 80 | 50.0% | 1013.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2664 | 884 | 146 | 57.53% | 2270.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1154 | 682 | 115 | 40.0% | 1360.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1909 | 1082 | 26 | 73.08% | 2797.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1004 | 672 | 25 | 52.0% | 1157.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 957 | 553 | 22 | 50.0% | 1577.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1424 | 839 | 75 | 48.0% | 1608.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1892 | 893 | 46 | 52.17% | 2043.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2700 | 921 | 61 | 59.02% | 2409.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2385 | 899 | 86 | 51.16% | 1708.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1329 | 722 | 58 | 41.38% | 1648.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1731 | 995 | 48 | 60.42% | 2396.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1997 | 1036 | 95 | 48.42% | 2031.2 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1085 | 797 | 39 | 66.67% | 1585.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2143 | 1020 | 45 | 62.22% | 2245.6 |
| T77 | 8 | 1150 | 783 | 15 | 60.0% | 1243.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2510 | 879 | 80 | 51.25% | 2269.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 2147 | 879 | 91 | 49.45% | 1908.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 665 | 688 | 52 | 57.69% | 1464.7 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 424 | 478 | 4 | 75.0% | 977.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2798 | 1086 | 4 | 50.0% | 3164.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2472 | 1208 | 31 | 54.84% | 2917.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1043 | 639 | 39 | 46.15% | 1452.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2330 | 932 | 115 | 51.3% | 1630.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1182 | 705 | 68 | 44.12% | 1169.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2246 | 1143 | 18 | 77.78% | 2697.0 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1604 | 815 | 48 | 35.42% | 1796.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1110 | 849 | 9 | 66.67% | 1658.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 1074 | 773 | 55 | 49.09% | 1855.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 486 | 471 | 17 | 52.94% | 1185.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 788 | 584 | 79 | 43.04% | 1393.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1214 | 753 | 65 | 53.85% | 1521.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1159 | 742 | 116 | 49.14% | 1293.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 854 | 649 | 106 | 54.72% | 1054.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 893 | 744 | 18 | 55.56% | 1618.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 749 | 514 | 36 | 44.44% | 1209.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1675 | 841 | 10 | 40.0% | 1948.1 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1768 | 821 | 73 | 45.21% | 1608.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 944 | 667 | 62 | 61.29% | 1447.4 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1981 | 874 | 66 | 46.97% | 1956.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2111 | 861 | 42 | 61.9% | 1826.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 948 | 559 | 127 | 44.88% | 801.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2265 | 904 | 82 | 51.22% | 2196.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1787 | 892 | 54 | 68.52% | 2008.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 992 | 713 | 29 | 51.72% | 1169.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1224 | 760 | 89 | 53.93% | 1673.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1956 | 784 | 86 | 46.51% | 1614.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2376 | 889 | 85 | 50.59% | 1870.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1604 | 796 | 72 | 52.78% | 1967.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 937 | 747 | 28 | 67.86% | 996.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2337 | 1038 | 41 | 56.1% | 2484.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2327 | 805 | 97 | 43.3% | 1550.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1257 | 746 | 49 | 46.94% | 1474.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1755 | 797 | 58 | 50.0% | 1880.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2493 | 765 | 90 | 45.56% | 1713.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 616 | 500 | 62 | 51.61% | 1636.3 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1443 | 880 | 66 | 54.55% | 1917.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1693 | 806 | 60 | 43.33% | 1580.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1084 | 712 | 83 | 42.17% | 1174.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1022 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 507.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1882 | 638 | 59 | 35.59% | 1042.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1808 | 879 | 129 | 54.26% | 1924.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1544 | 758 | 140 | 46.43% | 1441.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 821 | 702 | 68 | 63.24% | 1299.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 511 | 524 | 17 | 82.35% | 1389.3 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 985 | 760 | 37 | 64.86% | 1977.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1892 | 882 | 55 | 45.45% | 1655.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1800 | 846 | 41 | 56.1% | 2143.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2133 | 847 | 65 | 53.85% | 1909.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1729 | 744 | 129 | 51.16% | 1569.6 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 800 | 614 | 71 | 45.07% | 814.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1103 | 750 | 227 | 46.7% | 1316.3 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1930 | 919 | 28 | 53.57% | 1934.7 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2386 | 1006 | 49 | 53.06% | 2386.1 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1270 | 855 | 19 | 68.42% | 1554.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1546 | 848 | 115 | 53.91% | 1470.8 |
| Lago | 4 | 474 | 431 | 31 | 58.06% | 1580.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 976 | 740 | 69 | 44.93% | 1772.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1153 | 693 | 71 | 39.44% | 1364.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 601 | 544 | 31 | 45.16% | 1260.4 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2156 | 988 | 44 | 59.09% | 2044.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 879 | 844 | 9 | 66.67% | 2904.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2018 | 760 | 133 | 48.12% | 1688.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2521 | 927 | 72 | 63.89% | 2055.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1571 | 905 | 70 | 57.14% | 2164.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 574 | 491 | 17 | 58.82% | 1601.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1006 | 821 | 46 | 56.52% | 1421.3 |
| Bishop | 5 | 375 | 329 | 16 | 43.75% | 639.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 778 | 561 | 9 | 33.33% | 2894.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1982 | 818 | 155 | 53.55% | 1605.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2670 | 913 | 42 | 54.76% | 2279.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2146 | 894 | 33 | 45.45% | 1893.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 770 | 639 | 44 | 68.18% | 2269.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1160 | 644 | 33 | 48.48% | 1007.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1259 | 843 | 13 | 53.85% | 2786.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 479 | 345 | 11 | 27.27% | 1756.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 1857 | 800 | 104 | 53.85% | 1634.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1346 | 900 | 43 | 60.47% | 1837.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2237 | 923 | 60 | 56.67% | 1679.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1757 | 835 | 173 | 49.71% | 1581.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 722 | 409 | 8 | 12.5% | 478.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 525 | 434 | 63 | 50.79% | 2091.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1260 | 739 | 41 | 46.34% | 2559.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2345 | 1024 | 41 | 53.66% | 2563.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 261 | 200 | 4 | 25.0% | 1274.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1441 | 750 | 41 | 51.22% | 1442.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 795 | 573 | 66 | 45.45% | 1320.3 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2987 | 986 | 97 | 46.39% | 2205.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3059 | 1041 | 61 | 67.21% | 2848.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1386 | 811 | 95 | 61.05% | 1594.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1454 | 839 | 75 | 52.0% | 1741.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1623 | 829 | 95 | 48.42% | 1603.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 577 | 517 | 37 | 48.65% | 1674.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1065 | 654 | 36 | 47.22% | 1350.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1778 | 783 | 17 | 47.06% | 1543.2 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 188 | 343 | 3 | 66.67% | 576.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1060 | 772 | 32 | 59.38% | 1376.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2268 | 1076 | 40 | 57.5% | 2578.4 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1963 | 893 | 45 | 42.22% | 1991.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1311 | 727 | 98 | 44.9% | 1391.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 464 | 442 | 74 | 50.0% | 1746.7 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1300 | 845 | 63 | 57.14% | 1756.5 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1147 | 776 | 35 | 51.43% | 1582.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 454 | 523 | 55 | 40.0% | 551.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 387 | 549 | 76 | 46.05% | 647.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1479 | 853 | 87 | 56.32% | 1871.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1681 | 1014 | 34 | 55.88% | 2465.0 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1846 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 2224.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 576 | 611 | 124 | 46.77% | 965.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2737 | 860 | 44 | 63.64% | 2256.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2141 | 797 | 43 | 48.84% | 1605.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1127 | 877 | 22 | 59.09% | 2533.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1171 | 613 | 3 | 66.67% | 2020.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 870 | 581 | 33 | 51.52% | 1561.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2174 | 893 | 71 | 52.11% | 1466.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 697 | 684 | 144 | 44.44% | 1316.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 546 | 534 | 46 | 63.04% | 1584.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1724 | 871 | 96 | 55.21% | 1669.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1347 | 792 | 28 | 42.86% | 1137.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2334 | 820 | 189 | 46.56% | 1957.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 685 | 611 | 9 | 66.67% | 1858.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2683 | 926 | 17 | 64.71% | 2079.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 478 | 448 | 32 | 43.75% | 1853.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 1912 | 827 | 26 | 53.85% | 1355.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 971 | 828 | 1 | 100.0% | 1503.8 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 695 | 758 | 4 | 75.0% | 2076.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1247 | 666 | 8 | 50.0% | 919.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 174 | 212 | 3 | 100.0% | 1252.4 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1317 | 797 | 69 | 55.07% | 1767.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1701 | 818 | 180 | 54.44% | 1629.4 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 982 | 808 | 22 | 50.0% | 2355.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 889 | 654 | 47 | 44.68% | 1028.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 691 | 527 | 47 | 51.06% | 2664.5 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1024 | 740 | 61 | 47.54% | 1294.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 269 | 161 | 3 | 33.33% | 1493.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1485 | 782 | 66 | 51.52% | 1848.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 952 | 592 | 12 | 41.67% | 1199.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 430 | 474 | 66 | 60.61% | 2299.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 606 | 469 | 14 | 42.86% | 2596.6 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1647 | 973 | 32 | 59.38% | 2444.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 605 | 502 | 21 | 57.14% | 2220.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2572 | 964 | 109 | 65.14% | 2507.6 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 472 | 486 | 2 | 50.0% | 1145.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 560 | 596 | 17 | 76.47% | 1564.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 921 | 839 | 27 | 51.85% | 2434.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1072 | 748 | 82 | 46.34% | 1642.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 460 | 466 | 48 | 47.92% | 2206.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2562 | 924 | 174 | 57.47% | 2340.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1419 | 829 | 316 | 49.68% | 1745.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 308 | 346 | 37 | 56.76% | 1438.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1193 | 755 | 118 | 55.93% | 1359.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1069 | 797 | 6 | 50.0% | 1136.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 535 | 414 | 16 | 43.75% | 1550.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1356 | 790 | 104 | 55.77% | 1273.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2622 | 774 | 20 | 35.0% | 1923.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1298 | 763 | 43 | 46.51% | 1383.9 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2082 | 969 | 71 | 56.34% | 2484.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2269 | 789 | 152 | 46.71% | 1880.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1240 | 775 | 68 | 51.47% | 1795.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1869 | 934 | 41 | 63.41% | 1848.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 371 | 352 | 37 | 62.16% | 2053.3 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1706 | 788 | 33 | 45.45% | 1414.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 955 | 958 | 3 | 66.67% | 2198.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1879 | 867 | 72 | 59.72% | 2208.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1671 | 950 | 32 | 59.38% | 2132.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2186 | 741 | 158 | 54.43% | 1796.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1006 | 794 | 47 | 61.7% | 2273.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1499 | 846 | 68 | 58.82% | 1956.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 393 | 371 | 45 | 55.56% | 2117.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2125 | 822 | 163 | 56.44% | 1800.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2154 | 828 | 92 | 48.91% | 1576.1 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2436 | 793 | 94 | 50.0% | 1908.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1546 | 807 | 118 | 58.47% | 1686.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 857 | 602 | 47 | 42.55% | 1187.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1864 | 743 | 14 | 42.86% | 1691.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1231 | 684 | 101 | 50.5% | 1249.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 186 | 140 | 1 | 100.0% | 1082.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1973 | 983 | 60 | 65.0% | 2832.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1484 | 820 | 64 | 57.81% | 1427.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 435 | 417 | 23 | 47.83% | 917.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3089 | 1058 | 152 | 51.97% | 1929.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 994 | 640 | 77 | 42.86% | 743.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 489 | 436 | 51 | 68.63% | 2334.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 754 | 607 | 69 | 47.83% | 1495.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 973 | 642 | 92 | 47.83% | 1096.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 860 | 690 | 36 | 55.56% | 2033.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1219 | 779 | 27 | 55.56% | 1597.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1251 | 871 | 13 | 61.54% | 2023.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 724 | 931 | 36 | 75.0% | 1193.2 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1781 | 921 | 656 | 56.25% | 2366.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 570 | 695 | 56 | 48.21% | 1442.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 592 | 500 | 20 | 30.0% | 1589.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1714 | 1523 | 1 | 100.0% | 3712.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1084 | 771 | 99 | 57.58% | 1521.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 720 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 1136.8 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 298 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 1724.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1793 | 792 | 96 | 44.79% | 1647.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1851 | 850 | 56 | 53.57% | 1690.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 892 | 609 | 79 | 54.43% | 923.3 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 330 | 322 | 4 | 75.0% | 2060.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 891 | 644 | 30 | 50.0% | 2095.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1012 | 781 | 48 | 52.08% | 1978.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1538 | 985 | 35 | 68.57% | 2194.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1623 | 649 | 17 | 41.18% | 1012.6 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 427 | 576 | 8 | 37.5% | 1189.1 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1551 | 869 | 33 | 45.45% | 1828.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 960 | 707 | 38 | 44.74% | 1580.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1648 | 721 | 10 | 30.0% | 1012.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2169 | 1298 | 3 | 100.0% | 2421.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2535 | 999 | 49 | 69.39% | 2207.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 358 | 619 | 2 | 100.0% | 861.6 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1143 | 734 | 27 | 40.74% | 1589.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1798 | 797 | 78 | 47.44% | 1666.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1149 | 673 | 8 | 37.5% | 1666.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2459 | 969 | 38 | 55.26% | 2136.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1652 | 806 | 127 | 53.54% | 1626.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1624 | 789 | 31 | 35.48% | 1853.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 601 | 771 | 687 | 53.71% | 1252.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 368 | 227 | 7 | 42.86% | 2012.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 765 | 531 | 61 | 44.26% | 1226.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 512 | 688 | 38 | 71.05% | 2351.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 489 | 417 | 103 | 57.28% | 2700.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2596 | 842 | 5 | 60.0% | 1970.7 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1543 | 1039 | 135 | 61.48% | 2348.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 986 | 889 | 2 | 100.0% | 1571.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 586 | 601 | 7 | 28.57% | 411.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1177 | 791 | 56 | 58.93% | 2008.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 884 | 695 | 27 | 51.85% | 1435.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1103 | 728 | 20 | 60.0% | 911.2 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 301 | 313 | 37 | 51.35% | 1428.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 277 | 362 | 34 | 50.0% | 909.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1210 | 725 | 48 | 47.92% | 1309.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1084 | 781 | 33 | 51.52% | 1455.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 989 | 761 | 68 | 70.59% | 1998.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 190 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 941.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1323 | 739 | 74 | 50.0% | 1430.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1886 | 781 | 20 | 60.0% | 1406.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 509 | 455 | 96 | 53.13% | 2569.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 871 | 625 | 32 | 50.0% | 1177.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1387 | 757 | 53 | 49.06% | 1712.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1975 | 933 | 119 | 57.98% | 2110.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1942 | 969 | 44 | 59.09% | 2170.3 |
| Toro | 9 | 1840 | 910 | 50 | 56.0% | 1661.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1300 | 710 | 149 | 44.3% | 1343.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 726 | 652 | 19 | 73.68% | 2380.3 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 486 | 442 | 34 | 67.65% | 2163.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1097 | 733 | 75 | 54.67% | 1156.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2052 | 765 | 107 | 47.66% | 1612.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 394 | 807 | 2 | 100.0% | 1246.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2695 | 808 | 170 | 45.88% | 1746.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2279 | 797 | 64 | 51.56% | 1823.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1494 | 665 | 155 | 46.45% | 1197.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2654 | 863 | 66 | 57.58% | 2048.6 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1878 | 870 | 108 | 54.63% | 1812.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 364 | 526 | 5 | 60.0% | 1117.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 337 | 248 | 4 | 75.0% | 2088.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1290 | 878 | 28 | 60.71% | 1528.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 297 | 304 | 1 | 100.0% | 2153.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1211 | 742 | 52 | 50.0% | 1420.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2686 | 949 | 114 | 60.53% | 2706.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1442 | 730 | 63 | 53.97% | 1570.0 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1238 | 750 | 118 | 58.47% | 1181.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1695 | 830 | 43 | 51.16% | 1469.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 940 | 769 | 29 | 65.52% | 2053.2 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1210 | 750 | 63 | 42.86% | 1257.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1540 | 748 | 77 | 44.16% | 1629.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1058 | 750 | 29 | 51.72% | 1572.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2311 | 863 | 97 | 46.39% | 1776.2 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1892 | 957 | 67 | 52.24% | 2205.5 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 919 | 735 | 7 | 42.86% | 1552.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1310 | 847 | 21 | 57.14% | 1631.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3296 | 1035 | 35 | 62.86% | 2899.2 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1680 | 811 | 17 | 52.94% | 1917.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 499 | 533 | 70 | 48.57% | 1484.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1817 | 879 | 119 | 52.94% | 1880.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1852 | 817 | 122 | 47.54% | 1659.8 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 905 | 797 | 8 | 62.5% | 936.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1669 | 1016 | 201 | 56.22% | 1897.9 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 561 | 541 | 18 | 83.33% | 2106.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1459 | 780 | 159 | 47.8% | 1817.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2002 | 810 | 52 | 48.08% | 1825.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1902 | 874 | 87 | 56.32% | 1913.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2224 | 927 | 63 | 58.73% | 1877.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 540 | 432 | 86 | 54.65% | 3403.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2257 | 833 | 82 | 45.12% | 1784.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1933 | 981 | 7 | 42.86% | 2097.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 499 | 683 | 84 | 53.57% | 887.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 553 | 445 | 29 | 37.93% | 1485.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2314 | 789 | 77 | 55.84% | 1657.6 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 475 | 404 | 44 | 43.18% | 2381.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1570 | 939 | 336 | 58.63% | 1815.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2304 | 794 | 3 | 33.33% | 2521.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1416 | 633 | 5 | 40.0% | 567.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1586 | 790 | 82 | 48.78% | 1572.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 569 | 504 | 31 | 64.52% | 1722.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 308 | 191 | 5 | 40.0% | 1529.5 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1442 | 824 | 21 | 47.62% | 2665.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1276 | 675 | 43 | 51.16% | 930.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2352 | 941 | 28 | 57.14% | 1983.2 |
| null | 0 | 2032 | 752 | 7 | 57.14% | 0.0 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 595 | 436 | 59 | 42.37% | 1187.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 879 | 683 | 116 | 56.9% | 955.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1909 | 822 | 59 | 50.85% | 1947.4 |
| T20 | 7 | 1289 | 884 | 47 | 57.45% | 2256.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 595 | 539 | 34 | 52.94% | 1651.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 854 | 757 | 54 | 61.11% | 1386.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 997 | 648 | 137 | 50.36% | 935.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2202 | 845 | 96 | 56.25% | 1815.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2204 | 877 | 18 | 61.11% | 1732.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 890 | 718 | 32 | 56.25% | 1826.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2576 | 1117 | 64 | 62.5% | 2445.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1430 | 726 | 10 | 40.0% | 1392.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1756 | 891 | 33 | 57.58% | 1535.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 948 | 583 | 22 | 50.0% | 1791.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1716 | 841 | 147 | 52.38% | 1739.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 520 | 558 | 43 | 41.86% | 1481.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1082 | 692 | 68 | 57.35% | 1305.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 765 | 593 | 50 | 54.0% | 1108.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1335 | 718 | 88 | 46.59% | 1557.8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2466 | 985 | 26 | 65.38% | 1824.6 |