| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 33289 | 72 | 0 | 182 | 188 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 7.18 | 0.0 | 7.32 | 7.39 |
| Winrate | 57.51% | 54.17% | 0.0% | 53.85% | 54.26% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 1.51 | 1.47 |
| Udělené poškození | 1668.77 | 1756 | 0.0 | 1778.17 | 1801.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.26 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725.06 | 664 | 0.0 | 739.0 | 739.0 |
| WN8 | 2316 | 2860 (+1) | 0 | 0 (-1309) | 3108 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.62% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 1028 | 0 | 0 | 1028.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 645 | 0 | 0 | 645.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 257 | 43 | 14 | 6 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 54.86% | 41.86% | 64.29% | 16.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.59 | 0.58 | 0.79 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1968 | 1082 | 451 | 1282.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.95 | 0.0 | 2.21 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 831 | 531 | 347 | 381.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.23 | 4.0 | 4.36 | 4.83 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 998 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1104.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2157 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 2105.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1169 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3864.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1504 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1340.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2741 | 5 | 9 | 55.56% | 2013.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 822 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2084.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1514 | 1 | 4 | 25.0% | 2387.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1890 | 13 | 21 | 61.9% | 4121.0 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3258 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2613.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2047 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1818.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3012 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2685.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1132 | 10 | 19 | 52.63% | 2696.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1509 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 2520.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1567 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1994.0 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 945 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2118.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 4776 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4741.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 203 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 348.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=roman_13_snajper][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/roman_13_snajper.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1351 | 874 | 141 | 67.38% | 2796.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1628 | 839 | 49 | 46.94% | 1971.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1730 | 658 | 94 | 47.87% | 2065.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2125 | 875 | 75 | 68.0% | 2335.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 931 | 529 | 112 | 47.32% | 1722.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1651 | 859 | 635 | 56.54% | 2017.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2286 | 986 | 81 | 64.2% | 2364.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 338 | 293 | 6 | 50.0% | 1312.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 588 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 1487.4 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 539 | 651 | 6 | 50.0% | 2784.9 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 656 | 587 | 6 | 83.33% | 3072.2 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1698 | 950 | 36 | 61.11% | 2169.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 928 | 616 | 49 | 46.94% | 865.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2381 | 645 | 469 | 52.67% | 1888.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1076 | 502 | 54 | 51.85% | 1473.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2750 | 1075 | 192 | 62.5% | 3101.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 1735 | 1040 | 17 | 70.59% | 3306.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3208 | 927 | 388 | 56.19% | 2943.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1446 | 558 | 329 | 51.98% | 1686.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 675 | 504 | 16 | 31.25% | 325.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2196 | 1000 | 1026 | 56.53% | 2557.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 22 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 226 | 365 | 3 | 66.67% | 1932.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1715 | 701 | 12 | 58.33% | 2113.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2322 | 872 | 655 | 59.85% | 2780.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1705 | 912 | 68 | 54.41% | 2672.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1480 | 880 | 22 | 68.18% | 1652.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3785 | 1164 | 26 | 69.23% | 3175.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 729 | 444 | 982 | 54.38% | 1924.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 278 | 259 | 24 | 50.0% | 1473.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 2241 | 716 | 145 | 48.28% | 1930.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1745 | 800 | 54 | 59.26% | 2079.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2458 | 888 | 99 | 58.59% | 2103.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2100 | 722 | 272 | 52.57% | 1856.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 564 | 388 | 133 | 56.39% | 1772.4 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1432 | 577 | 53 | 49.06% | 1693.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 752 | 526 | 28 | 60.71% | 2528.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2990 | 1064 | 14 | 71.43% | 3176.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2751 | 793 | 412 | 56.07% | 2238.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1156 | 890 | 41 | 60.98% | 2417.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2521 | 774 | 245 | 51.43% | 2069.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1751 | 829 | 99 | 52.53% | 2107.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 829 | 529 | 25 | 68.0% | 2752.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2828 | 998 | 66 | 53.03% | 2260.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1084 | 685 | 18 | 44.44% | 1607.9 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2279 | 954 | 48 | 47.92% | 2242.4 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 709 | 598 | 25 | 52.0% | 816.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2047 | 751 | 60 | 56.67% | 1613.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2167 | 627 | 89 | 37.08% | 1713.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 623 | 438 | 77 | 59.74% | 1174.3 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1471 | 838 | 72 | 59.72% | 1995.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2266 | 714 | 97 | 47.42% | 1676.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2611 | 953 | 13 | 61.54% | 2418.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2458 | 866 | 26 | 50.0% | 1862.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1753 | 776 | 20 | 45.0% | 1795.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 609 | 538 | 35 | 60.0% | 1022.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2766 | 911 | 98 | 61.22% | 2438.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 249 | 441 | 36 | 66.67% | 1883.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2340 | 1066 | 64 | 60.94% | 2365.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1063 | 795 | 5 | 40.0% | 2138.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 240 | 253 | 10 | 70.0% | 1014.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2238 | 743 | 406 | 51.48% | 1928.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2063 | 717 | 355 | 55.49% | 2189.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2473 | 799 | 35 | 60.0% | 1970.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2533 | 722 | 147 | 55.78% | 2022.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1691 | 958 | 46 | 56.52% | 2652.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3586 | 1063 | 44 | 43.18% | 2322.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1352 | 832 | 45 | 73.33% | 2148.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2481 | 811 | 59 | 71.19% | 2182.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1761 | 765 | 32 | 50.0% | 2075.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2181 | 879 | 67 | 59.7% | 2316.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2535 | 1103 | 67 | 67.16% | 2745.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 975 | 627 | 88 | 55.68% | 2867.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 473 | 486 | 17 | 64.71% | 1378.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 569 | 399 | 42 | 45.24% | 1172.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 881 | 528 | 79 | 59.49% | 1950.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1555 | 680 | 51 | 56.86% | 2319.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1753 | 604 | 46 | 43.48% | 1481.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 430 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 1816.9 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 979 | 749 | 82 | 48.78% | 1905.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 945 | 546 | 57 | 56.14% | 1971.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 477 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 724.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2091 | 766 | 105 | 59.05% | 2375.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1033 | 913 | 556 | 57.01% | 2522.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 493 | 393 | 4 | 75.0% | 920.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 619 | 406 | 53 | 60.38% | 2237.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2510 | 685 | 636 | 54.09% | 1951.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2983 | 1188 | 35 | 60.0% | 3414.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2572 | 833 | 234 | 56.84% | 2128.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2507 | 845 | 260 | 57.31% | 2328.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 163 | 329 | 3 | 66.67% | 516.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1646 | 554 | 31 | 54.84% | 1419.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1232 | 705 | 43 | 53.49% | 1888.2 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 147 | 133 | 3 | 33.33% | 403.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2357 | 739 | 10 | 40.0% | 1526.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1283 | 614 | 58 | 50.0% | 1753.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 535 | 498 | 45 | 44.44% | 2683.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 818 | 477 | 11 | 36.36% | 1613.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2245 | 873 | 63 | 60.32% | 2635.9 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2302 | 693 | 149 | 57.72% | 1767.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1251 | 762 | 2 | 100.0% | 2722.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2374 | 702 | 454 | 49.56% | 2077.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1446 | 937 | 15 | 66.67% | 2034.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 531 | 405 | 459 | 62.96% | 2229.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 300 | 314 | 10 | 40.0% | 1501.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1748 | 890 | 407 | 53.56% | 2047.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 879 | 539 | 511 | 64.58% | 2277.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1204 | 676 | 117 | 50.43% | 1585.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1516 | 1037 | 78 | 73.08% | 3528.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1103 | 605 | 186 | 56.99% | 1612.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2125 | 714 | 117 | 52.99% | 2371.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1577 | 538 | 94 | 44.68% | 1787.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1797 | 704 | 23 | 56.52% | 3779.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3231 | 955 | 557 | 60.5% | 2979.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2946 | 922 | 70 | 62.86% | 2665.5 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2296 | 954 | 92 | 54.35% | 2466.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2292 | 694 | 14 | 57.14% | 2375.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 2410 | 925 | 156 | 56.41% | 2554.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1708 | 835 | 32 | 50.0% | 2442.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2817 | 818 | 157 | 54.78% | 2488.8 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1573 | 861 | 31 | 48.39% | 1800.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3145 | 1121 | 94 | 57.45% | 2462.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2449 | 907 | 416 | 57.93% | 2593.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1315 | 736 | 60 | 56.67% | 1983.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 902 | 721 | 55 | 60.0% | 2070.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2640 | 795 | 103 | 46.6% | 2112.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2232 | 895 | 144 | 49.31% | 2265.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 544 | 494 | 1164 | 63.66% | 2879.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 497 | 339 | 107 | 53.27% | 1591.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1333 | 863 | 37 | 51.35% | 3574.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 672 | 331 | 65 | 49.23% | 1561.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1159 | 744 | 132 | 60.61% | 2305.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 428 | 324 | 26 | 46.15% | 2011.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1650 | 756 | 21 | 38.1% | 2416.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1147 | 848 | 5 | 60.0% | 1343.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 959 | 785 | 21 | 66.67% | 2322.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1828 | 956 | 136 | 57.35% | 3100.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1149 | 573 | 21 | 47.62% | 1588.2 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1009 | 687 | 49 | 63.27% | 2135.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2141 | 1014 | 36 | 63.89% | 2482.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 268 | 314 | 7 | 57.14% | 1756.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1777 | 1057 | 1 | 100.0% | 3918.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2643 | 570 | 9 | 33.33% | 1763.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2529 | 764 | 221 | 51.13% | 2092.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 876 | 447 | 145 | 53.1% | 1590.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 834 | 549 | 110 | 67.27% | 2059.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1699 | 783 | 722 | 59.7% | 2191.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 977 | 769 | 137 | 57.66% | 2325.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1161 | 529 | 10 | 30.0% | 967.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2108 | 733 | 110 | 55.45% | 2067.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1782 | 674 | 91 | 51.65% | 1690.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 387 | 406 | 573 | 65.1% | 2303.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 697 | 499 | 250 | 62.0% | 3208.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2528 | 1533 | 1 | 100.0% | 5731.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 207 | 175 | 11 | 36.36% | 329.3 |
| T-116 | 3 | 237 | 270 | 13 | 46.15% | 945.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1874 | 679 | 3 | 33.33% | 1878.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 971 | 632 | 121 | 47.11% | 2287.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2347 | 804 | 393 | 53.44% | 2135.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2255 | 722 | 15 | 40.0% | 1636.4 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1975 | 829 | 35 | 37.14% | 1870.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1659 | 832 | 291 | 56.01% | 2265.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 917 | 540 | 3 | 33.33% | 1668.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 424 | 309 | 6 | 50.0% | 534.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2142 | 937 | 80 | 56.25% | 2288.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2019 | 1003 | 491 | 56.42% | 2627.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2140 | 932 | 52 | 65.38% | 2364.3 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1201 | 668 | 1649 | 62.4% | 2558.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3401 | 1068 | 107 | 62.62% | 2902.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1827 | 786 | 677 | 59.68% | 2208.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1752 | 980 | 243 | 57.61% | 2474.3 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1200 | 628 | 77 | 58.44% | 1728.2 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2504 | 895 | 27 | 62.96% | 2447.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2641 | 881 | 74 | 59.46% | 2315.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3184 | 932 | 23 | 52.17% | 1990.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 582 | 717 | 10 | 80.0% | 2190.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 309 | 283 | 3 | 33.33% | 1194.9 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1008 | 639 | 2 | 50.0% | 1174.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 686 | 471 | 211 | 64.45% | 2079.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1776 | 702 | 331 | 52.27% | 1780.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2091 | 926 | 115 | 51.3% | 2225.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1520 | 781 | 108 | 51.85% | 1888.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2103 | 820 | 227 | 59.91% | 2058.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1020 | 844 | 26 | 50.0% | 2213.2 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2497 | 1046 | 5 | 60.0% | 2654.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2338 | 858 | 55 | 69.09% | 2575.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 396 | 408 | 36 | 61.11% | 1921.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 686 | 422 | 40 | 50.0% | 2268.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1221 | 940 | 22 | 81.82% | 3176.4 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1855 | 785 | 820 | 56.59% | 2557.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 908 | 660 | 10 | 90.0% | 1631.6 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2527 | 712 | 31 | 54.84% | 2037.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1278 | 792 | 3 | 66.67% | 1279.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2300 | 947 | 66 | 60.61% | 2503.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1345 | 793 | 56 | 66.07% | 2491.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2663 | 712 | 315 | 57.14% | 2451.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1739 | 834 | 20 | 50.0% | 1478.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 737 | 552 | 17 | 52.94% | 2031.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1020 | 518 | 1122 | 58.11% | 2137.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3009 | 988 | 44 | 61.36% | 2441.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1135 | 526 | 109 | 54.13% | 1770.7 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1401 | 559 | 9 | 44.44% | 2863.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1467 | 803 | 218 | 60.55% | 2353.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 942 | 694 | 44 | 59.09% | 1985.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1583 | 737 | 371 | 63.61% | 2779.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1854 | 922 | 186 | 48.92% | 2543.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2241 | 590 | 72 | 54.17% | 1775.6 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 692 | 471 | 10 | 40.0% | 1099.7 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1798 | 878 | 10 | 60.0% | 1593.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 757 | 493 | 173 | 54.34% | 1718.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 892 | 546 | 967 | 60.19% | 3165.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 856 | 412 | 63 | 55.56% | 2714.9 |
| null | 0 | 2789 | 782 | 16 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1936 | 778 | 486 | 55.76% | 2245.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2001 | 1030 | 28 | 64.29% | 3008.5 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 250 | 214 | 4 | 50.0% | 927.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1446 | 748 | 1654 | 61.25% | 2734.6 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 527 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |