| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11217 | 25 | 45 | 142 | 505 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.1 | 10.0 | 9.67 | 9.5 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.6% | 36.0% | 46.67% | 49.3% | 55.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 2.12 | 1.82 | 1.64 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 2471.9 | 1372 | 1215.6 | 1853.8 | 2632.64 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.65 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 935.16 | 671 | 745.0 | 816.0 | 958.0 |
| WN8 | 2399 | 1302 (-2) | 1162 (-3) | 1974 (-4) | 2386 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1278 | 100 | 5 | 304 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 60.41% | 49.0% | 80.0% | 62.17% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.58 | 1.0 | 0.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 1891 | 1121 | 749 | 1777.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.76 | 4.78 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 940 | 663 | 936 | 989.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.26 | 4.79 | 7.4 | 6.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1371 | 8 | 19 | 42.11% | 1427.0 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3757 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3027.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 900 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 485.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rom41k_chinazes][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rom41k_chinazes.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2970 | 914 | 544 | 53.31% | 2333.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 354 | 382 | 5 | 80.0% | 1288.2 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1567 | 810 | 41 | 41.46% | 1708.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2054 | 949 | 40 | 52.5% | 1969.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 2954 | 979 | 63 | 47.62% | 2102.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1877 | 1084 | 258 | 62.4% | 2254.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 1272 | 1063 | 3 | 66.67% | 5098.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1479 | 920 | 41 | 56.1% | 1822.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 310 | 323 | 1 | 100.0% | 1868.6 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2096 | 989 | 98 | 59.18% | 1954.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 961 | 653 | 55 | 54.55% | 929.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1211 | 805 | 28 | 42.86% | 2223.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3069 | 908 | 232 | 59.05% | 2440.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1287 | 758 | 115 | 54.78% | 1523.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1666 | 880 | 29 | 48.28% | 1854.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1004 | 670 | 91 | 52.75% | 950.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 250 | 93 | 1 | 0.0% | 307.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3376 | 1008 | 20 | 55.0% | 3158.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1267 | 929 | 19 | 68.42% | 1768.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2042 | 915 | 335 | 53.43% | 2238.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2748 | 731 | 5 | 40.0% | 1971.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2911 | 927 | 264 | 54.92% | 2557.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 753 | 637 | 34 | 58.82% | 890.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2967 | 959 | 105 | 56.19% | 2446.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 851 | 810 | 17 | 58.82% | 1443.2 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 681 | 484 | 5 | 40.0% | 446.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3357 | 1036 | 647 | 56.26% | 2964.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2664 | 842 | 38 | 44.74% | 2182.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 770 | 398 | 8 | 25.0% | 835.4 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2625 | 1025 | 21 | 47.62% | 2784.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3490 | 963 | 192 | 48.96% | 2930.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 3039 | 1614 | 1 | 100.0% | 5574.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1756 | 898 | 263 | 55.89% | 2075.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 492 | 410 | 10 | 30.0% | 1197.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 679 | 512 | 32 | 50.0% | 1030.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3293 | 1076 | 162 | 57.41% | 2786.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3057 | 967 | 748 | 53.34% | 2771.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1902 | 970 | 67 | 62.69% | 1907.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 506 | 451 | 13 | 61.54% | 762.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1926 | 1016 | 91 | 62.64% | 2425.2 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1124 | 632 | 21 | 52.38% | 987.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3529 | 1036 | 230 | 57.83% | 2810.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3020 | 1183 | 35 | 68.57% | 1912.7 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1391 | 752 | 18 | 50.0% | 1893.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2972 | 953 | 163 | 53.37% | 2506.5 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1276 | 693 | 29 | 41.38% | 1549.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1143 | 798 | 35 | 60.0% | 1542.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 645 | 508 | 9 | 44.44% | 1119.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1906 | 1030 | 13 | 53.85% | 2856.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1871 | 1023 | 76 | 61.84% | 2386.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3239 | 985 | 153 | 57.52% | 2295.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2894 | 959 | 373 | 54.69% | 2726.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1916 | 910 | 38 | 42.11% | 2668.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1793 | 1187 | 24 | 66.67% | 3455.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3313 | 990 | 223 | 53.36% | 2934.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 263 | 335 | 5 | 40.0% | 769.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3273 | 1030 | 211 | 59.72% | 2972.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3398 | 1095 | 197 | 59.9% | 2970.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1951 | 983 | 174 | 58.62% | 2220.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1222 | 785 | 92 | 48.91% | 1716.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2504 | 1131 | 296 | 56.76% | 2690.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 708 | 467 | 11 | 36.36% | 1444.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1720 | 838 | 39 | 35.9% | 1919.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 640 | 472 | 6 | 33.33% | 1717.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 1025 | 656 | 10 | 30.0% | 4086.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1743 | 729 | 54 | 48.15% | 1621.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1528 | 1082 | 17 | 64.71% | 5701.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1316 | 682 | 3 | 33.33% | 2339.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1076 | 716 | 38 | 47.37% | 1353.3 |
| Miel | 8 | 1854 | 883 | 185 | 50.81% | 2053.0 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1500 | 975 | 44 | 63.64% | 2112.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2446 | 1129 | 28 | 67.86% | 2635.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1607 | 839 | 27 | 48.15% | 1808.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 279 | 377 | 12 | 50.0% | 500.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 3090 | 1065 | 172 | 59.3% | 2589.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1858 | 884 | 59 | 49.15% | 1661.1 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1712 | 1047 | 30 | 76.67% | 2405.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1708 | 864 | 21 | 42.86% | 1965.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1109 | 711 | 45 | 53.33% | 1346.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2381 | 1149 | 21 | 76.19% | 2669.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 934 | 1101 | 2 | 100.0% | 6750.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2298 | 883 | 42 | 59.52% | 2073.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1943 | 941 | 52 | 59.62% | 2016.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 693 | 601 | 38 | 57.89% | 1287.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 810 | 679 | 6 | 66.67% | 1668.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1521 | 867 | 15 | 53.33% | 2136.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 672 | 430 | 8 | 25.0% | 952.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3267 | 955 | 700 | 52.71% | 2837.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 573 | 703 | 2 | 50.0% | 762.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 933 | 509 | 18 | 22.22% | 814.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1890 | 974 | 224 | 53.13% | 2149.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2057 | 921 | 90 | 50.0% | 1966.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1224 | 813 | 33 | 57.58% | 1526.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1005 | 611 | 13 | 38.46% | 634.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2317 | 1068 | 23 | 78.26% | 2143.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3221 | 1034 | 254 | 57.87% | 2974.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3003 | 996 | 62 | 58.06% | 2598.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1030 | 778 | 65 | 52.31% | 1934.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2474 | 720 | 47 | 40.43% | 1699.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1072 | 845 | 21 | 66.67% | 2172.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 927 | 767 | 13 | 69.23% | 1897.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 981 | 757 | 44 | 59.09% | 1738.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3430 | 1176 | 60 | 60.0% | 2403.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1762 | 896 | 32 | 56.25% | 1772.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 617 | 571 | 13 | 53.85% | 1962.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1756 | 1201 | 12 | 75.0% | 3418.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2263 | 883 | 9 | 33.33% | 2179.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1814 | 858 | 73 | 53.42% | 1783.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2192 | 940 | 43 | 55.81% | 2044.1 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1369 | 708 | 89 | 47.19% | 1304.8 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1352 | 837 | 103 | 55.34% | 1761.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1486 | 844 | 30 | 46.67% | 2307.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1513 | 1064 | 19 | 57.89% | 2824.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 371 | 409 | 13 | 53.85% | 889.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2389 | 1010 | 33 | 54.55% | 2460.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1315 | 814 | 60 | 56.67% | 1484.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1721 | 1077 | 21 | 66.67% | 2847.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1081 | 649 | 21 | 52.38% | 1910.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1658 | 967 | 23 | 60.87% | 2187.9 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 771 | 525 | 8 | 25.0% | 1990.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 554 | 749 | 315 | 49.52% | 1001.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3296 | 970 | 116 | 53.45% | 2294.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1363 | 891 | 8 | 62.5% | 2938.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2251 | 942 | 28 | 53.57% | 2110.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2467 | 846 | 283 | 48.76% | 2188.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2093 | 938 | 32 | 46.88% | 2190.6 |
| null | 0 | 1112 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1017 | 598 | 6 | 33.33% | 577.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1090 | 712 | 15 | 46.67% | 1673.2 |