| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29402 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.17% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Udělené poškození | 1393.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1330.8 |
| Obrana základny | 1.03 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 685.91 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 567.0 |
| WN8 | 1693 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (-15) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 128 | 6 | 0 | 140 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.74 |
| Winrate | 60.16% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 59.29% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.44 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 1207 | 1259 | 0 | 1184.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 751 | 781 | 0 | 741.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.76 | 5.67 | 0.0 | 5.64 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 4 | 51 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.2 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 50.0% | 45.1% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.71 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1516 | 610 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 13.5 | 1.43 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 771 | 459 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 6.5 | 7.78 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rohop][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rohop.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 76 | 105 | 36 | 41.67% | 29.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 771 | 413 | 98 | 55.1% | 1488.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 1452 | 644 | 84 | 33.33% | 604.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1341 | 861 | 46 | 56.52% | 1402.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1988 | 868 | 335 | 56.42% | 2189.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 631 | 532 | 82 | 51.22% | 1416.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2051 | 769 | 210 | 49.05% | 1843.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 633 | 546 | 27 | 55.56% | 949.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1229 | 749 | 19 | 47.37% | 664.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 157 | 277 | 35 | 57.14% | 888.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 211 | 220 | 198 | 47.47% | 367.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 765 | 647 | 145 | 57.93% | 1486.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1090 | 656 | 167 | 53.29% | 1253.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 921 | 477 | 17 | 23.53% | 1075.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1415 | 787 | 130 | 52.31% | 1139.3 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1662 | 681 | 228 | 46.93% | 1612.8 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1038 | 829 | 20 | 70.0% | 1055.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1641 | 908 | 193 | 56.48% | 2373.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1433 | 620 | 161 | 52.8% | 2431.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1953 | 752 | 297 | 51.18% | 2517.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 53 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1136 | 754 | 60 | 51.67% | 963.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 886 | 570 | 133 | 37.59% | 841.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1265 | 751 | 19 | 47.37% | 1423.9 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 571 | 460 | 36 | 36.11% | 876.1 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1006 | 658 | 133 | 37.59% | 891.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1006 | 663 | 18 | 55.56% | 912.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 430 | 430 | 97 | 50.52% | 1112.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1779 | 643 | 58 | 41.38% | 1390.5 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 662 | 589 | 16 | 43.75% | 2500.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1704 | 889 | 287 | 61.67% | 2521.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1679 | 683 | 396 | 44.95% | 1185.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1870 | 740 | 408 | 50.98% | 1724.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 183 | 70 | 41.43% | 485.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1267 | 809 | 352 | 50.28% | 1045.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1366 | 754 | 163 | 46.63% | 1005.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 693 | 521 | 54 | 53.7% | 1893.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 175 | 391 | 3 | 33.33% | 213.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1305 | 714 | 117 | 51.28% | 2442.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 975 | 396 | 151 | 54.97% | 2214.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1456 | 677 | 155 | 45.16% | 848.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 864 | 613 | 154 | 50.0% | 1540.6 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1172 | 537 | 285 | 49.82% | 1292.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 133 | 136 | 11 | 45.45% | 682.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1653 | 783 | 373 | 53.62% | 2038.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 125 | 127 | 15 | 40.0% | 102.7 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 367 | 225 | 8 | 37.5% | 525.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 934 | 736 | 15 | 66.67% | 681.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 937 | 543 | 213 | 48.36% | 1039.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1122 | 596 | 193 | 37.82% | 572.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1140 | 719 | 62 | 43.55% | 1358.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 229 | 491 | 17 | 64.71% | 716.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 264 | 2 | 50.0% | 698.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1854 | 734 | 14 | 42.86% | 1141.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 680 | 382 | 110 | 54.55% | 962.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2045 | 783 | 310 | 51.94% | 1727.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1981 | 746 | 923 | 49.73% | 2373.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2037 | 715 | 616 | 48.86% | 1772.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 984 | 546 | 207 | 48.79% | 1603.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1797 | 694 | 267 | 49.44% | 1529.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1230 | 712 | 226 | 49.12% | 1660.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1491 | 835 | 74 | 54.05% | 1345.2 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1146 | 746 | 80 | 52.5% | 823.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 329 | 518 | 55 | 70.91% | 2527.7 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1401 | 700 | 87 | 43.68% | 795.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 365 | 347 | 202 | 44.55% | 395.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 685 | 576 | 71 | 49.3% | 1332.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1055 | 690 | 143 | 54.55% | 1567.4 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1268 | 804 | 53 | 54.72% | 1467.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1288 | 683 | 113 | 53.98% | 1023.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 501 | 487 | 7 | 57.14% | 1341.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 658 | 696 | 127 | 57.48% | 2030.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 922 | 593 | 191 | 63.35% | 2052.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1788 | 692 | 400 | 45.5% | 1527.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1883 | 840 | 235 | 55.32% | 2325.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 470 | 386 | 41 | 43.9% | 1275.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1454 | 797 | 105 | 50.48% | 1215.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2015 | 639 | 155 | 50.97% | 1549.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1688 | 710 | 27 | 44.44% | 909.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2028 | 741 | 166 | 43.98% | 1571.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 752 | 624 | 114 | 54.39% | 1185.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 453 | 407 | 60 | 56.67% | 2080.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2010 | 787 | 286 | 51.05% | 2007.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 346 | 356 | 146 | 58.9% | 2102.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 927 | 707 | 63 | 52.38% | 825.8 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 383 | 425 | 16 | 56.25% | 2035.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1011 | 651 | 309 | 49.51% | 1498.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 445 | 314 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1435 | 546 | 28 | 32.14% | 688.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2511 | 708 | 351 | 51.57% | 2135.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1091 | 496 | 168 | 54.17% | 1880.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1182 | 801 | 61 | 54.1% | 1393.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 69 | 162 | 101 | 46.53% | 75.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 388 | 396 | 29 | 55.17% | 1263.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1509 | 625 | 429 | 54.31% | 1972.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 577 | 501 | 159 | 49.06% | 1170.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1313 | 654 | 25 | 36.0% | 1738.3 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1423 | 721 | 253 | 51.78% | 1483.1 |
| IS | 7 | 767 | 536 | 200 | 46.5% | 977.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1939 | 829 | 319 | 53.61% | 2086.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1306 | 747 | 525 | 57.9% | 1715.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1751 | 751 | 12 | 41.67% | 1038.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 917 | 586 | 32 | 34.38% | 879.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1822 | 739 | 592 | 47.47% | 1413.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 893 | 401 | 5 | 20.0% | 334.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1042 | 758 | 98 | 54.08% | 1134.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1360 | 882 | 64 | 54.69% | 756.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1775 | 816 | 42 | 52.38% | 1506.7 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 759 | 739 | 143 | 54.55% | 1574.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 902 | 674 | 50 | 54.0% | 1752.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1365 | 722 | 225 | 49.33% | 2255.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1614 | 776 | 283 | 51.24% | 2252.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1171 | 650 | 214 | 48.13% | 1605.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 677 | 472 | 445 | 58.88% | 1884.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1802 | 793 | 396 | 52.53% | 2095.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2383 | 761 | 713 | 55.68% | 2578.0 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 666 | 626 | 17 | 47.06% | 648.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 431 | 347 | 65 | 55.38% | 1077.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 777 | 629 | 14 | 35.71% | 469.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 409 | 268 | 250 | 43.2% | 581.6 |
| T21 | 6 | 322 | 541 | 50 | 56.0% | 819.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 894 | 770 | 399 | 58.65% | 2571.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1149 | 784 | 30 | 46.67% | 1442.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 372 | 723 | 441 | 69.39% | 3203.3 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 444 | 379 | 8 | 50.0% | 1302.1 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1591 | 750 | 33 | 45.45% | 845.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2135 | 727 | 326 | 52.15% | 1956.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1423 | 686 | 58 | 43.1% | 689.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1416 | 852 | 197 | 54.82% | 2068.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1010 | 583 | 134 | 54.48% | 2053.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1275 | 652 | 27 | 48.15% | 1011.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 771 | 640 | 93 | 48.39% | 998.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1426 | 874 | 354 | 59.6% | 2264.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 2180 | 885 | 337 | 53.71% | 2542.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1785 | 773 | 365 | 51.51% | 1883.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 574 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 1996.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1347 | 775 | 98 | 54.08% | 2058.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1507 | 664 | 201 | 38.31% | 858.9 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1594 | 577 | 394 | 50.25% | 1352.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 192 | 197 | 157 | 48.41% | 909.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 113 | 131 | 29 | 44.83% | 91.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 663 | 587 | 129 | 48.84% | 1449.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 931 | 726 | 353 | 50.14% | 1829.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 412 | 228 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1771 | 766 | 280 | 48.93% | 1812.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1934 | 643 | 202 | 43.56% | 1489.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 807 | 680 | 196 | 58.67% | 1837.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 333 | 185 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 943 | 746 | 8 | 75.0% | 1594.9 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 158 | 359 | 9 | 44.44% | 557.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 767 | 604 | 52 | 53.85% | 993.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2231 | 841 | 434 | 52.76% | 2785.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1405 | 941 | 7 | 71.43% | 779.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 817 | 500 | 138 | 36.96% | 596.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1513 | 777 | 621 | 51.85% | 1801.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 304 | 247 | 15 | 60.0% | 1519.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1193 | 782 | 42 | 47.62% | 1391.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 832 | 642 | 7 | 57.14% | 765.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 445 | 497 | 64 | 51.56% | 1872.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1396 | 702 | 28 | 46.43% | 1135.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1199 | 818 | 3 | 66.67% | 1558.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 737 | 613 | 37 | 51.35% | 753.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 80 | 247 | 1 | 0.0% | 141.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1345 | 836 | 1015 | 54.98% | 2032.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1238 | 734 | 4 | 50.0% | 976.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 803 | 585 | 60 | 38.33% | 705.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 943 | 729 | 348 | 50.29% | 1407.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 923 | 642 | 85 | 51.76% | 1801.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 382 | 286 | 4 | 25.0% | 733.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 928 | 628 | 115 | 35.65% | 1378.4 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 691 | 583 | 19 | 47.37% | 855.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 854 | 682 | 52 | 59.62% | 1198.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 995 | 672 | 212 | 49.53% | 1813.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1097 | 781 | 44 | 63.64% | 1202.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1344 | 756 | 200 | 53.0% | 2223.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1397 | 666 | 216 | 38.43% | 1015.7 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 913 | 715 | 39 | 48.72% | 1082.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1610 | 594 | 9 | 22.22% | 1069.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1242 | 721 | 155 | 42.58% | 940.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 449 | 448 | 70 | 45.71% | 1681.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1909 | 687 | 67 | 43.28% | 1110.1 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1381 | 708 | 3 | 33.33% | 1322.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1737 | 662 | 349 | 46.13% | 1427.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1261 | 599 | 161 | 45.96% | 935.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 672 | 477 | 68 | 54.41% | 1970.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 994 | 620 | 69 | 52.17% | 2111.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1225 | 717 | 43 | 53.49% | 1069.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 418 | 498 | 65 | 47.69% | 1014.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 339 | 340 | 45 | 48.89% | 916.5 |
| null | 0 | 2331 | 728 | 61 | 55.74% | 0.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2066 | 721 | 330 | 47.88% | 1632.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 976 | 696 | 182 | 51.65% | 1717.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1356 | 800 | 38 | 60.53% | 1041.1 |