| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52202 | 8 | 115 | 754 | 1689 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.3 | 9.38 | 9.78 | 9.65 | 9.86 |
| Winrate | 49.07% | 50.0% | 42.61% | 51.33% | 52.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.04 | 2.63 | 1.09 | 0.98 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1184.39 | 1085 | 1967.66 | 1812.74 | 1853.2 |
| Obrana základny | 0.21 | 0 | 0.43 | 0.13 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 594.23 | 681 | 737.0 | 789.0 | 792.0 |
| WN8 | 1179 | 809 | 1504 (+1) | 1468 (+6) | 1455 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 86 | 0 | 0 | 86 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 47.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Udělené poškození | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 1398.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697 | 0 | 0 | 697.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 152 | 27 | 18 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.36 |
| Winrate | 32.24% | 25.93% | 61.11% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.59 | 0.44 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1697 | 866 | 454 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 574 | 388 | 512 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.06 | 7.59 | 10.94 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2227 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1378.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 886 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 454.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1329 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 886.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 720 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1678.0 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1307 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 741.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rikkibim][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rikkibim.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 902 | 635 | 62 | 50.0% | 926.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1316 | 601 | 328 | 47.26% | 1170.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 877 | 536 | 127 | 43.31% | 797.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1089 | 854 | 17 | 52.94% | 1176.9 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 915 | 553 | 29 | 34.48% | 642.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 246 | 319 | 58 | 51.72% | 319.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1489 | 844 | 3 | 66.67% | 1633.9 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1976 | 885 | 120 | 60.0% | 1486.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1847 | 685 | 257 | 46.3% | 1229.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 461 | 346 | 237 | 44.73% | 566.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 747 | 465 | 142 | 48.59% | 947.5 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1208 | 790 | 7 | 42.86% | 1317.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1923 | 741 | 45 | 44.44% | 1355.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2027 | 654 | 1074 | 46.46% | 1486.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 587 | 511 | 247 | 50.61% | 870.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1370 | 854 | 34 | 58.82% | 1166.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1557 | 758 | 86 | 50.0% | 1242.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1625 | 748 | 173 | 47.4% | 1285.1 |
| Buryan | 9 | 1571 | 888 | 14 | 64.29% | 1330.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 802 | 367 | 4 | 25.0% | 469.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2048 | 849 | 133 | 52.63% | 1423.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 228 | 375 | 21 | 52.38% | 564.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 257 | 372 | 45 | 53.33% | 607.9 |
| Hummel | 6 | 668 | 377 | 298 | 46.98% | 1015.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1005 | 710 | 35 | 48.57% | 1034.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 89 | 125 | 8 | 50.0% | 160.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 638 | 516 | 120 | 45.0% | 642.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2136 | 883 | 31 | 48.39% | 1804.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 448 | 331 | 224 | 42.41% | 579.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 559 | 430 | 46 | 36.96% | 866.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1256 | 609 | 307 | 56.68% | 1167.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1148 | 616 | 17 | 41.18% | 1031.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1627 | 599 | 1121 | 48.71% | 1212.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1250 | 462 | 338 | 48.22% | 945.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 624 | 492 | 409 | 45.23% | 707.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 535 | 577 | 120 | 44.17% | 796.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 229 | 64 | 35.94% | 0.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 329 | 565 | 2 | 100.0% | 1504.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 552 | 433 | 94 | 57.45% | 961.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1186 | 698 | 124 | 52.42% | 1015.4 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 970 | 641 | 36 | 52.78% | 958.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1112 | 721 | 51 | 52.94% | 1336.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 1776 | 894 | 79 | 51.9% | 1023.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1229 | 568 | 45 | 37.78% | 598.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 554 | 550 | 21 | 42.86% | 508.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1080 | 666 | 238 | 49.16% | 1241.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 834 | 621 | 84 | 45.24% | 982.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1274 | 737 | 830 | 53.25% | 1464.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1699 | 635 | 892 | 49.66% | 1445.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 931 | 711 | 28 | 42.86% | 1080.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 296 | 233 | 79 | 46.84% | 549.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 0 | 753 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 167 | 324 | 112 | 39.29% | 168.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1433 | 802 | 11 | 54.55% | 1215.5 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1321 | 729 | 18 | 38.89% | 1299.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1647 | 684 | 260 | 50.0% | 1172.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1874 | 755 | 36 | 41.67% | 936.5 |
| Alecto | 4 | 247 | 323 | 41 | 65.85% | 724.6 |
| T69 | 8 | 1235 | 843 | 54 | 61.11% | 1827.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1303 | 715 | 73 | 54.79% | 1279.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1224 | 650 | 356 | 54.78% | 1149.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 95 | 79 | 6 | 0.0% | 163.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 204 | 215 | 44 | 54.55% | 449.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 351 | 487 | 89 | 51.69% | 606.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 713 | 444 | 3 | 33.33% | 355.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 827 | 438 | 265 | 46.04% | 681.5 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 510 | 354 | 15 | 53.33% | 1105.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1899 | 1016 | 48 | 58.33% | 1898.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 593 | 351 | 192 | 48.44% | 679.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1645 | 937 | 17 | 70.59% | 1788.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 816 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 671.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1414 | 877 | 23 | 52.17% | 1919.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 159 | 149 | 11 | 45.45% | 283.7 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 324 | 360 | 30 | 33.33% | 680.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 165 | 172 | 35 | 51.43% | 480.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 291 | 319 | 128 | 39.06% | 572.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 466 | 463 | 75 | 49.33% | 759.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1222 | 639 | 8 | 37.5% | 948.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 695 | 411 | 130 | 55.38% | 858.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 596 | 516 | 19 | 68.42% | 1105.3 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1370 | 730 | 91 | 49.45% | 1140.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 650 | 455 | 158 | 51.9% | 828.2 |
| A-43 | 6 | 432 | 273 | 21 | 38.1% | 615.5 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1084 | 618 | 30 | 36.67% | 965.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 349 | 452 | 16 | 62.5% | 1079.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 230.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 265 | 214 | 105 | 44.76% | 678.8 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 636 | 266 | 1 | 0.0% | 517.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 221 | 347 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 561 | 648 | 2 | 50.0% | 1205.2 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1583 | 698 | 7 | 42.86% | 1178.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1206 | 583 | 14 | 28.57% | 653.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1393 | 634 | 136 | 48.53% | 1170.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1981 | 808 | 151 | 47.02% | 1503.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 883 | 559 | 147 | 46.94% | 810.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1458 | 770 | 98 | 51.02% | 1325.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1209 | 587 | 216 | 51.39% | 1401.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2092 | 856 | 153 | 50.98% | 1563.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1577 | 748 | 86 | 47.67% | 1055.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1716 | 951 | 2 | 50.0% | 1922.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 45 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2090 | 718 | 19 | 31.58% | 1065.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1174 | 767 | 25 | 48.0% | 1289.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2148 | 870 | 595 | 55.13% | 1631.9 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 148 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 69.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 309 | 344 | 24 | 50.0% | 539.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 843 | 672 | 59 | 61.02% | 1436.2 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 257 | 260 | 7 | 42.86% | 351.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 517 | 407 | 3 | 0.0% | 620.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 90 | 92 | 36 | 38.89% | 290.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 728 | 526 | 21 | 42.86% | 491.1 |
| Archer | 5 | 240 | 210 | 72 | 44.44% | 328.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1611 | 719 | 103 | 46.6% | 1094.5 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 949 | 440 | 657 | 45.66% | 1299.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1448 | 761 | 12 | 50.0% | 1108.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1510 | 752 | 82 | 52.44% | 1307.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 581 | 478 | 64 | 59.38% | 1211.6 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1401 | 712 | 7 | 42.86% | 1198.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1366 | 661 | 56 | 41.07% | 866.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 152 | 112 | 1 | 0.0% | 568.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1636 | 689 | 251 | 45.82% | 1175.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1503 | 779 | 121 | 47.93% | 1344.4 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1070 | 535 | 49 | 55.1% | 1297.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 654 | 442 | 249 | 48.59% | 848.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 385 | 191 | 1 | 0.0% | 579.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 210 | 289 | 23 | 65.22% | 519.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 372 | 306 | 116 | 38.79% | 671.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1297 | 664 | 80 | 50.0% | 1423.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 106 | 120 | 33 | 60.61% | 236.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1136 | 613 | 78 | 44.87% | 762.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 22 | 212 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1484 | 773 | 30 | 46.67% | 1244.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1555 | 743 | 87 | 51.72% | 1015.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1089 | 751 | 24 | 50.0% | 1218.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 279 | 338 | 56 | 41.07% | 551.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 456 | 492 | 61 | 44.26% | 382.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 891 | 501 | 17 | 23.53% | 568.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 197 | 353 | 8 | 62.5% | 569.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1615 | 655 | 98 | 42.86% | 1193.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1171 | 596 | 5 | 40.0% | 899.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 144 | 116 | 9 | 44.44% | 281.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1752 | 713 | 49 | 48.98% | 1312.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 492 | 465 | 24 | 50.0% | 1090.9 |
| M7 | 5 | 168 | 321 | 93 | 54.84% | 490.0 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1111 | 668 | 56 | 48.21% | 1023.0 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1234 | 530 | 377 | 48.01% | 1292.8 |
| IS | 7 | 570 | 481 | 230 | 48.26% | 646.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 154 | 188 | 11 | 27.27% | 336.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1111 | 626 | 52 | 50.0% | 874.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 1744 | 812 | 76 | 55.26% | 1337.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 128 | 276 | 14 | 71.43% | 731.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 270 | 339 | 23 | 52.17% | 740.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 197 | 276 | 39 | 58.97% | 698.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 211 | 497 | 2 | 50.0% | 738.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 763 | 507 | 61 | 47.54% | 855.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 53 | 122 | 30 | 53.33% | 111.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 1783 | 852 | 59 | 49.15% | 1055.2 |
| Felice | 9 | 1157 | 663 | 14 | 42.86% | 963.1 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 199 | 342 | 7 | 71.43% | 884.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 460 | 489 | 66 | 59.09% | 766.5 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1701 | 731 | 30 | 36.67% | 856.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1231 | 651 | 2 | 100.0% | 2250.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1887 | 999 | 16 | 56.25% | 1575.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1125 | 490 | 236 | 44.92% | 827.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 170 | 166 | 43 | 53.49% | 335.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 272 | 155 | 2 | 0.0% | 991.1 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 895 | 562 | 58 | 46.55% | 887.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 71 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 217.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 277 | 276 | 56 | 44.64% | 390.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1262 | 601 | 155 | 40.65% | 1033.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 237 | 310 | 23 | 56.52% | 716.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 319 | 368 | 9 | 33.33% | 710.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 692 | 455 | 107 | 51.4% | 1227.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 812 | 465 | 253 | 54.15% | 1063.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1631 | 807 | 241 | 53.11% | 1575.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 421 | 586 | 1001 | 47.85% | 608.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1430 | 609 | 621 | 46.86% | 1422.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1395 | 743 | 92 | 52.17% | 1385.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1078 | 621 | 88 | 51.14% | 1164.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1323 | 728 | 84 | 48.81% | 1443.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1026 | 673 | 54 | 48.15% | 1029.5 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 775 | 638 | 6 | 50.0% | 858.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 312 | 405 | 13 | 30.77% | 91.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1926 | 689 | 779 | 53.27% | 1443.3 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2223 | 866 | 27 | 48.15% | 1819.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 110 | 163 | 8 | 62.5% | 249.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1142 | 654 | 101 | 48.51% | 1288.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 419 | 332 | 60 | 43.33% | 811.2 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 681 | 405 | 142 | 49.3% | 1139.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 501 | 480 | 37 | 56.76% | 779.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 807 | 591 | 146 | 50.68% | 1153.7 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 254 | 200 | 44 | 36.36% | 354.0 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 429 | 322 | 3 | 33.33% | 374.8 |
| M60 | 10 | 1515 | 694 | 120 | 52.5% | 1197.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 446 | 350 | 118 | 50.0% | 680.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 417 | 367 | 235 | 46.81% | 555.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 382 | 394 | 45 | 57.78% | 919.5 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1530 | 521 | 631 | 45.01% | 998.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 152 | 295 | 31 | 38.71% | 281.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 47 | 105 | 10 | 80.0% | 277.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1270 | 741 | 31 | 48.39% | 1039.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1300 | 708 | 17 | 47.06% | 1347.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1453 | 721 | 102 | 48.04% | 1310.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 792 | 654 | 43 | 51.16% | 995.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 145 | 176 | 52 | 50.0% | 329.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1457 | 833 | 13 | 46.15% | 960.2 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1015 | 653 | 24 | 41.67% | 819.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 196 | 231 | 70 | 50.0% | 332.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 735 | 410 | 270 | 50.37% | 870.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 704 | 350 | 236 | 45.34% | 837.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 83 | 173 | 39 | 43.59% | 118.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 75 | 246 | 7 | 57.14% | 153.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1443 | 782 | 44 | 45.45% | 1043.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 53 | 118 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.3 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 157 | 220 | 18 | 50.0% | 388.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1768 | 675 | 683 | 45.83% | 1373.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 290 | 279 | 68 | 45.59% | 527.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 126 | 155 | 27 | 44.44% | 347.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1362 | 592 | 58 | 39.66% | 894.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1554 | 603 | 1652 | 47.76% | 1119.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2224 | 846 | 41 | 51.22% | 1649.6 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 107 | 175 | 10 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1237 | 660 | 80 | 50.0% | 1355.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 41 | 140 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 959 | 548 | 7 | 42.86% | 749.9 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 41 | 92 | 10 | 50.0% | 101.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 247 | 86 | 51.16% | 379.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1213 | 693 | 1220 | 51.07% | 1418.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1338 | 593 | 24 | 41.67% | 681.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1360 | 687 | 191 | 52.36% | 1247.6 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 251 | 341 | 44 | 50.0% | 1507.9 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1302 | 574 | 14 | 14.29% | 1061.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1052 | 395 | 376 | 42.02% | 917.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 901 | 640 | 66 | 48.48% | 971.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1831 | 616 | 2282 | 49.56% | 1345.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 509 | 609 | 49 | 67.35% | 1046.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2226 | 899 | 402 | 56.47% | 1467.6 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 73 | 179 | 7 | 42.86% | 105.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 124 | 157 | 11 | 45.45% | 175.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1813 | 605 | 220 | 51.82% | 1430.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1681 | 844 | 48 | 58.33% | 1272.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1715 | 749 | 147 | 52.38% | 1229.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 176 | 196 | 16 | 43.75% | 800.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 146 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 669 | 580 | 54 | 46.3% | 909.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1376 | 628 | 155 | 47.74% | 1174.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1113 | 750 | 151 | 54.3% | 1365.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1019 | 619 | 138 | 44.93% | 949.0 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 365 | 272 | 51 | 39.22% | 986.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 163 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 340 | 327 | 246 | 45.93% | 757.1 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 219 | 313 | 51 | 39.22% | 255.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 411 | 412 | 310 | 47.1% | 655.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2409 | 1032 | 145 | 55.17% | 1465.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 334 | 277 | 167 | 52.1% | 645.4 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1344 | 678 | 324 | 51.54% | 1441.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 418 | 398 | 205 | 50.24% | 699.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 882 | 629 | 92 | 44.57% | 1010.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 371 | 355 | 34 | 52.94% | 648.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 503 | 348 | 101 | 43.56% | 771.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 841 | 533 | 24 | 37.5% | 617.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 636 | 554 | 9 | 55.56% | 793.3 |
| KB-52 | 9 | 1775 | 862 | 10 | 60.0% | 1539.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1294 | 823 | 258 | 54.26% | 1455.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1304 | 706 | 109 | 48.62% | 1145.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 122 | 180 | 23 | 26.09% | 122.3 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 221 | 417 | 11 | 54.55% | 681.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 767 | 853 | 5 | 100.0% | 714.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1298 | 742 | 113 | 54.87% | 1594.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 411 | 459 | 19 | 57.89% | 824.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 461 | 390 | 101 | 60.4% | 809.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 220 | 356 | 17 | 52.94% | 267.9 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1621 | 622 | 11 | 27.27% | 1316.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 329 | 401 | 6 | 50.0% | 698.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1296 | 812 | 45 | 57.78% | 1178.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1435 | 936 | 7 | 85.71% | 1212.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 128 | 238 | 7 | 57.14% | 632.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 333 | 366 | 44 | 61.36% | 585.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1852 | 786 | 112 | 50.89% | 1393.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1536 | 718 | 80 | 45.0% | 1253.2 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 582 | 456 | 51 | 45.1% | 860.6 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1800 | 950 | 12 | 66.67% | 1619.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 271 | 324 | 29 | 44.83% | 769.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 520 | 653 | 650 | 50.92% | 915.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 536 | 432 | 80 | 51.25% | 857.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1435 | 698 | 1769 | 50.65% | 1556.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1158 | 674 | 20 | 45.0% | 1069.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 625 | 381 | 171 | 52.05% | 744.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1554 | 667 | 421 | 52.97% | 1106.6 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 846 | 699 | 4 | 50.0% | 828.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 659 | 591 | 2 | 50.0% | 904.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 455 | 530 | 61 | 42.62% | 280.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 282 | 343 | 30 | 40.0% | 926.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 388 | 239 | 6 | 16.67% | 351.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 539 | 406 | 81 | 51.85% | 771.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 93 | 125 | 36 | 50.0% | 150.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1370 | 811 | 880 | 53.64% | 1356.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 847 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 897.7 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1150 | 653 | 29 | 55.17% | 1769.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 605 | 436 | 181 | 55.25% | 1005.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 66.67% | 222.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 516 | 468 | 151 | 45.03% | 749.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 997 | 582 | 951 | 48.58% | 1097.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 108 | 353 | 16 | 68.75% | 441.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 613 | 383 | 230 | 50.87% | 733.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 242 | 166 | 3 | 33.33% | 622.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 938 | 559 | 18 | 33.33% | 551.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1043 | 798 | 19 | 68.42% | 848.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1926 | 1076 | 7 | 71.43% | 2683.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 275 | 331 | 63 | 36.51% | 535.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 88 | 150 | 8 | 25.0% | 132.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 946 | 607 | 151 | 50.99% | 947.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1454 | 631 | 40 | 37.5% | 978.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 594 | 440 | 101 | 48.51% | 1073.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1368 | 533 | 4 | 25.0% | 1212.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2308 | 798 | 171 | 43.86% | 1420.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 104 | 202 | 8 | 50.0% | 185.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1763 | 703 | 190 | 46.84% | 1268.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 593 | 674 | 32 | 59.38% | 1159.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 310 | 344 | 206 | 44.66% | 422.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 418 | 264 | 46 | 32.61% | 650.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1929 | 753 | 124 | 50.81% | 1418.3 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1465 | 740 | 75 | 45.33% | 1148.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 63 | 291 | 44 | 47.73% | 72.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119 | 234 | 5 | 40.0% | 181.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 592 | 361 | 87 | 49.43% | 980.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1749 | 855 | 88 | 48.86% | 1400.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2250 | 744 | 300 | 48.67% | 1547.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1446 | 722 | 80 | 46.25% | 1221.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1888 | 764 | 118 | 42.37% | 1228.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 556 | 473 | 87 | 44.83% | 957.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1057 | 470 | 276 | 43.48% | 1027.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1576 | 718 | 101 | 55.45% | 1432.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 141 | 294 | 27 | 55.56% | 406.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2023 | 977 | 49 | 63.27% | 1746.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 109 | 131 | 43 | 44.19% | 231.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 283 | 245 | 34 | 50.0% | 654.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 214 | 257 | 35 | 54.29% | 492.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1168 | 487 | 292 | 43.84% | 1163.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1917 | 785 | 60 | 50.0% | 1471.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118 | 213 | 31 | 45.16% | 217.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1242 | 722 | 84 | 50.0% | 1124.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1484 | 759 | 27 | 37.04% | 1072.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1276 | 699 | 37 | 48.65% | 969.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 339 | 501 | 50 | 44.0% | 260.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 111 | 4 | 50.0% | 91.8 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 752 | 728 | 8 | 50.0% | 528.5 |
| Mars | 8 | 267 | 312 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1222 | 696 | 18 | 38.89% | 926.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 67 | 139 | 31 | 54.84% | 147.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 179 | 173 | 12 | 41.67% | 718.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 157 | 199 | 35 | 62.86% | 793.2 |
| T-29 | 3 | 203 | 279 | 2 | 50.0% | 574.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1841 | 653 | 160 | 43.75% | 1536.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 315 | 400 | 29 | 48.28% | 818.7 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2009 | 747 | 315 | 49.52% | 1335.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1734 | 652 | 5 | 20.0% | 1687.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1946 | 850 | 83 | 48.19% | 1197.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1578 | 632 | 718 | 46.52% | 1225.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 963 | 558 | 383 | 46.21% | 809.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1467 | 688 | 27 | 51.85% | 962.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 82 | 202 | 59 | 49.15% | 84.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1314 | 607 | 23 | 34.78% | 880.2 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1264 | 811 | 3 | 33.33% | 1438.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 399 | 283 | 141 | 48.23% | 555.1 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 916 | 618 | 4882 | 49.94% | 1173.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 854 | 544 | 69 | 46.38% | 1085.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 491 | 559 | 228 | 48.25% | 594.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 563 | 520 | 24 | 45.83% | 427.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 339 | 442 | 34 | 50.0% | 799.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 662 | 603 | 48 | 60.42% | 1030.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1599 | 716 | 91 | 54.95% | 1348.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1803 | 693 | 27 | 44.44% | 1123.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 683 | 625 | 27 | 66.67% | 1507.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 616 | 618 | 103 | 53.4% | 1026.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 739 | 763 | 4 | 75.0% | 863.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 618 | 423 | 3 | 0.0% | 336.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 127 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 702.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 195 | 338 | 52 | 46.15% | 297.7 |
| null | 0 | 713 | 490 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1312 | 575 | 603 | 45.77% | 1071.7 |