| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8019 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 58.24% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1998.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 937.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 2814 | 0 (+9) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 211 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ricqen][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ricqen.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1129 | 651 | 290 | 51.38% | 2337.0 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2130 | 810 | 5 | 20.0% | 2616.4 |
| M60 | 10 | 2804 | 926 | 65 | 58.46% | 2668.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2521 | 1181 | 185 | 57.84% | 3054.6 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1713 | 940 | 40 | 52.5% | 2613.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2305 | 1130 | 12 | 50.0% | 2955.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2205 | 1110 | 56 | 58.93% | 2907.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1384 | 953 | 16 | 75.0% | 3987.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1973 | 870 | 386 | 57.25% | 2758.5 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 972 | 517 | 19 | 57.89% | 3213.6 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3049 | 947 | 46 | 43.48% | 2362.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2042 | 937 | 91 | 52.75% | 2760.9 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2152 | 1286 | 3 | 66.67% | 2623.1 |
| 112 | 8 | 1985 | 1017 | 31 | 54.84% | 2410.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2152 | 949 | 47 | 53.19% | 2554.3 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2178 | 747 | 39 | 41.03% | 1922.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2354 | 1087 | 19 | 47.37% | 3186.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 2033 | 1226 | 15 | 73.33% | 4332.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1825 | 1011 | 23 | 56.52% | 2250.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2160 | 1090 | 74 | 66.22% | 3078.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3529 | 1101 | 338 | 60.36% | 3475.2 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2467 | 810 | 95 | 54.74% | 2195.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1436 | 756 | 138 | 61.59% | 2626.9 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 838 | 773 | 33 | 57.58% | 3823.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 4722 | 2562 | 1 | 100.0% | 14805.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2015 | 933 | 180 | 53.33% | 2554.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1798 | 863 | 55 | 50.91% | 2270.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2312 | 1093 | 38 | 57.89% | 3012.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2674 | 1081 | 59 | 59.32% | 2224.1 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1998 | 1062 | 69 | 56.52% | 2966.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3440 | 1107 | 10 | 70.0% | 2670.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2295 | 1152 | 108 | 60.19% | 3508.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3068 | 1005 | 18 | 55.56% | 3019.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 888 | 868 | 100 | 62.0% | 3735.1 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1335 | 675 | 118 | 62.71% | 3203.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 992 | 640 | 156 | 52.56% | 2550.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2476 | 1134 | 99 | 66.67% | 2786.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2831 | 1037 | 36 | 47.22% | 2992.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1305 | 864 | 52 | 61.54% | 3443.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2071 | 1064 | 60 | 58.33% | 2608.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1284 | 1141 | 17 | 70.59% | 3283.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1603 | 750 | 76 | 51.32% | 1277.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2159 | 956 | 100 | 67.0% | 2529.0 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 2840 | 992 | 59 | 49.15% | 2551.7 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1137 | 655 | 60 | 73.33% | 4597.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2899 | 856 | 142 | 59.86% | 2559.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1728 | 1298 | 37 | 75.68% | 5075.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2284 | 958 | 112 | 55.36% | 2713.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3225 | 1067 | 131 | 69.47% | 3579.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 5371 | 1699 | 3 | 100.0% | 6284.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 985 | 933 | 72 | 70.83% | 4433.8 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1282 | 1079 | 12 | 75.0% | 2835.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2332 | 1113 | 112 | 60.71% | 2631.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2275 | 946 | 64 | 50.0% | 2405.8 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 775 | 803 | 36 | 58.33% | 1622.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2354 | 922 | 181 | 50.28% | 2309.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1620 | 947 | 107 | 50.47% | 2459.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1655 | 985 | 92 | 67.39% | 2332.9 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3208 | 894 | 103 | 51.46% | 2938.4 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2510 | 1146 | 54 | 59.26% | 3948.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2423 | 1007 | 25 | 60.0% | 2617.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2846 | 1046 | 180 | 63.33% | 3450.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 825 | 701 | 12 | 58.33% | 4687.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1812 | 926 | 50 | 50.0% | 2195.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3317 | 1411 | 8 | 75.0% | 4355.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1710 | 1022 | 32 | 56.25% | 4773.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1219 | 875 | 166 | 55.42% | 2095.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1773 | 1304 | 13 | 76.92% | 3890.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1199 | 829 | 78 | 73.08% | 3229.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1875 | 1005 | 34 | 64.71% | 2306.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2045 | 1065 | 81 | 64.2% | 2579.2 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2332 | 1050 | 32 | 65.63% | 2853.1 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 3301 | 1366 | 10 | 60.0% | 4637.9 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1510 | 1776 | 1 | 100.0% | 10309.8 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2204 | 1106 | 18 | 61.11% | 3129.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1968 | 930 | 56 | 51.79% | 2387.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1197 | 814 | 101 | 50.5% | 3332.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2438 | 732 | 81 | 45.68% | 1825.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1364 | 761 | 101 | 63.37% | 3329.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2544 | 869 | 23 | 69.57% | 1799.9 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1200 | 751 | 19 | 63.16% | 2437.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2252 | 1109 | 81 | 58.02% | 2821.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1469 | 1110 | 214 | 64.49% | 3274.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 814 | 520 | 11 | 81.82% | 3249.2 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1565 | 877 | 171 | 56.73% | 2433.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1806 | 963 | 24 | 66.67% | 2404.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 791 | 942 | 297 | 56.9% | 1764.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 2137 | 1256 | 2 | 100.0% | 11116.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2096 | 927 | 104 | 59.62% | 2180.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1144 | 1146 | 68 | 50.0% | 2799.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1549 | 1022 | 37 | 70.27% | 3506.9 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2029 | 1072 | 28 | 67.86% | 3004.8 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1764 | 1100 | 70 | 61.43% | 4738.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2462 | 956 | 31 | 54.84% | 2208.6 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 2139 | 934 | 41 | 56.1% | 2433.7 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3004 | 1057 | 118 | 56.78% | 3365.4 |
| Lago | 4 | 1214 | 660 | 15 | 86.67% | 5982.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1462 | 1076 | 9 | 66.67% | 3714.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2369 | 993 | 29 | 55.17% | 2420.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 969 | 921 | 34 | 58.82% | 2313.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1665 | 1047 | 37 | 64.86% | 4013.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 1190 | 628 | 68 | 67.65% | 4420.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1678 | 883 | 83 | 56.63% | 2742.1 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2410 | 1203 | 20 | 70.0% | 3308.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1770 | 1028 | 15 | 66.67% | 2180.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2573 | 781 | 99 | 57.58% | 2370.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1079 | 534 | 37 | 48.65% | 1959.3 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3161 | 1020 | 68 | 52.94% | 2992.7 |
| null | 0 | 3126 | 820 | 78 | 46.15% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2013 | 945 | 114 | 60.53% | 3098.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1941 | 896 | 100 | 50.0% | 2653.3 |