| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5861 | 0 | 20 | 351 | 787 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.79 | 0.0 | 9.25 | 9.46 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 63.18% | 0.0% | 65.0% | 57.83% | 61.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 2.15 | 1.2 | 1.09 |
| Udělené poškození | 2981.45 | 0 | 3112.05 | 3473.74 | 3469.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1192.61 | 0 | 1231.0 | 1173.0 | 1203.0 |
| WN8 | 4138 | 0 | 3909 | 3774 (-19) | 4022 (-13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1790.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1439.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=reton33][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/reton33.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1790 | 1054 | 60 | 60.0% | 4517.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1083 | 988 | 5 | 100.0% | 5664.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1896 | 1411 | 10 | 80.0% | 4394.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1750 | 959 | 13 | 61.54% | 4778.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2885 | 1202 | 37 | 64.86% | 3438.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4404 | 1261 | 126 | 56.35% | 4415.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1635 | 1150 | 92 | 56.52% | 4998.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2863 | 1413 | 124 | 59.68% | 4484.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1478 | 970 | 12 | 50.0% | 3515.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2644 | 1148 | 20 | 75.0% | 3751.3 |
| Comet | 7 | 1845 | 1136 | 17 | 70.59% | 4212.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1002 | 604 | 29 | 37.93% | 936.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2479 | 1609 | 6 | 66.67% | 6728.3 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1641 | 1703 | 1 | 100.0% | 8240.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 2336 | 1452 | 10 | 50.0% | 6952.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2434 | 1327 | 22 | 81.82% | 3900.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 3127 | 1456 | 60 | 63.33% | 5234.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1261 | 823 | 66 | 53.03% | 1185.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1935 | 1116 | 23 | 78.26% | 3918.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2278 | 1160 | 31 | 64.52% | 4135.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3273 | 1294 | 28 | 71.43% | 3800.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3898 | 1226 | 57 | 64.91% | 4026.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2658 | 1239 | 41 | 60.98% | 3937.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3980 | 1197 | 160 | 68.75% | 4270.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1285 | 965 | 34 | 61.76% | 1805.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3662 | 1104 | 118 | 63.56% | 3526.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 2083 | 960 | 23 | 56.52% | 3223.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3233 | 820 | 15 | 46.67% | 2791.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3846 | 1390 | 36 | 55.56% | 4549.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 5288 | 1423 | 4 | 50.0% | 6352.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2994 | 1117 | 44 | 59.09% | 3794.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1682 | 1220 | 21 | 52.38% | 5807.3 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2050 | 1123 | 48 | 66.67% | 4134.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4307 | 1148 | 56 | 50.0% | 3069.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1347 | 994 | 8 | 87.5% | 3696.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3369 | 1130 | 21 | 71.43% | 2805.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2413 | 1190 | 10 | 80.0% | 2719.9 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 1110 | 928 | 7 | 85.71% | 3978.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 1320 | 1019 | 5 | 80.0% | 6209.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2354 | 1145 | 25 | 52.0% | 3927.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 3037 | 1329 | 72 | 62.5% | 4894.4 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1869 | 1421 | 27 | 66.67% | 5144.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 1537 | 1173 | 2 | 100.0% | 9285.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 810 | 649 | 18 | 50.0% | 1284.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3396 | 1228 | 51 | 68.63% | 4797.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3912 | 1260 | 15 | 66.67% | 4146.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3653 | 1022 | 16 | 56.25% | 3226.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2959 | 1389 | 115 | 63.48% | 5500.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1216 | 1075 | 23 | 73.91% | 6243.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2277 | 1280 | 71 | 57.75% | 6015.3 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4001 | 1282 | 50 | 72.0% | 4869.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2561 | 1279 | 31 | 70.97% | 5273.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2335 | 1040 | 45 | 60.0% | 3517.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1600 | 1176 | 35 | 62.86% | 6172.7 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1829 | 1218 | 21 | 57.14% | 5433.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2850 | 1383 | 15 | 53.33% | 6110.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3101 | 1152 | 34 | 67.65% | 3426.8 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 3367 | 1640 | 6 | 83.33% | 5053.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2520 | 1038 | 43 | 60.47% | 3145.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2714 | 1103 | 205 | 58.05% | 3398.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 1303 | 980 | 8 | 62.5% | 5007.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3658 | 952 | 38 | 60.53% | 3074.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1915 | 1283 | 19 | 63.16% | 5849.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1583 | 1112 | 17 | 64.71% | 3015.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4354 | 1314 | 103 | 65.05% | 4953.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3558 | 1227 | 38 | 76.32% | 4294.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3834 | 1154 | 129 | 62.02% | 3668.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1567 | 1218 | 69 | 65.22% | 4619.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1679 | 1239 | 12 | 66.67% | 7863.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 1125 | 924 | 3 | 66.67% | 6424.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1659 | 1128 | 8 | 62.5% | 7931.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 1029 | 830 | 10 | 60.0% | 5037.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 576 | 432 | 7 | 42.86% | 1452.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1804 | 1155 | 15 | 80.0% | 3429.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3865 | 1140 | 112 | 61.61% | 3624.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2777 | 1403 | 16 | 81.25% | 4937.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 1611 | 1353 | 1 | 100.0% | 13295.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 1280 | 1227 | 21 | 80.95% | 6416.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 4196 | 1191 | 93 | 67.74% | 4743.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1354 | 887 | 6 | 50.0% | 4653.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 3856 | 1227 | 105 | 60.0% | 3938.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1709 | 1005 | 13 | 38.46% | 3494.3 |
| Leox | 9 | 3421 | 1258 | 86 | 62.79% | 3855.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4881 | 1368 | 114 | 59.65% | 3974.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3441 | 1320 | 89 | 67.42% | 4594.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 778 | 681 | 5 | 80.0% | 4211.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1765 | 1068 | 5 | 80.0% | 7525.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2748 | 1413 | 86 | 65.12% | 4036.8 |
| IMT | 8 | 2312 | 1212 | 12 | 58.33% | 3308.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2519 | 1248 | 27 | 51.85% | 4124.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1576 | 1172 | 15 | 86.67% | 4383.4 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2764 | 1111 | 23 | 52.17% | 4077.4 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1792 | 1064 | 14 | 92.86% | 4427.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4280 | 1191 | 161 | 63.35% | 4644.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 2086 | 1341 | 7 | 85.71% | 4761.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 2411 | 1447 | 28 | 75.0% | 4584.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4478 | 1343 | 113 | 69.03% | 4258.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 4286 | 1211 | 1 | 0.0% | 3842.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 1118 | 1089 | 17 | 82.35% | 6745.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 551 | 617 | 1 | 100.0% | 4068.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 684 | 516 | 2 | 0.0% | 2842.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3869 | 1254 | 101 | 67.33% | 4442.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1801 | 1328 | 16 | 75.0% | 5601.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 2076 | 1369 | 6 | 83.33% | 4951.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3080 | 1231 | 96 | 67.71% | 4168.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1816 | 1287 | 7 | 71.43% | 5237.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1715 | 1366 | 9 | 88.89% | 5302.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3202 | 1476 | 26 | 65.38% | 4603.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1757 | 1014 | 15 | 60.0% | 2249.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 2354 | 1312 | 13 | 69.23% | 5360.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4348 | 1314 | 38 | 65.79% | 4219.0 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2644 | 1046 | 34 | 55.88% | 3207.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 883 | 765 | 6 | 66.67% | 3439.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2952 | 1218 | 20 | 70.0% | 3835.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 2375 | 1427 | 18 | 66.67% | 4932.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 572 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 2111.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1794 | 1107 | 73 | 61.64% | 4178.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1228 | 783 | 10 | 70.0% | 4492.4 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2914 | 1248 | 186 | 61.83% | 3546.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3499 | 1394 | 29 | 68.97% | 4477.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2741 | 1149 | 88 | 68.18% | 4783.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1443 | 1003 | 5 | 60.0% | 5384.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2222 | 1048 | 89 | 60.67% | 3663.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2214 | 1433 | 19 | 68.42% | 4238.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3419 | 946 | 71 | 60.56% | 2843.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 2002 | 1321 | 19 | 63.16% | 4862.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2713 | 1243 | 113 | 56.64% | 4680.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2326 | 1415 | 14 | 78.57% | 4407.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3778 | 1172 | 9 | 55.56% | 2852.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3274 | 1482 | 86 | 60.47% | 4521.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3663 | 963 | 18 | 55.56% | 3561.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2315 | 1140 | 94 | 55.32% | 3577.8 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 1143 | 963 | 9 | 77.78% | 4340.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 1813 | 1131 | 5 | 100.0% | 6505.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2916 | 1145 | 53 | 58.49% | 3334.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 1428 | 945 | 8 | 75.0% | 5417.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3340 | 987 | 132 | 65.15% | 3111.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 2121 | 1098 | 10 | 60.0% | 4792.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1199 | 1020 | 18 | 55.56% | 5240.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2234 | 1073 | 205 | 62.93% | 3652.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1519 | 1079 | 15 | 66.67% | 3277.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1952 | 1205 | 8 | 62.5% | 5177.0 |