| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6017 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.11 |
| Winrate | 46.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.24 |
| Udělené poškození | 356.06 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 141.55 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 278.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 422.0 |
| WN8 | 490 | 0 | 0 (-1) | 0 (-134) | 127 (-19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 78 | 0 | 0 | 78.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=respo1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/respo1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 82 | 66 | 12 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 148 | 22 | 59.09% | 190.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 0 | 426 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 497 | 430 | 2 | 50.0% | 678.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 158 | 147 | 16 | 37.5% | 194.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 56 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 203 | 259 | 27 | 55.56% | 346.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 203 | 220 | 94 | 40.43% | 292.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 381 | 306 | 24 | 37.5% | 406.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 585 | 518 | 121 | 48.76% | 468.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 160 | 194 | 58 | 41.38% | 336.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 625 | 429 | 248 | 43.55% | 490.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 99 | 118 | 5 | 40.0% | 144.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 65 | 145 | 24 | 58.33% | 172.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 456 | 341 | 50 | 50.0% | 438.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 61 | 141 | 6 | 50.0% | 163.1 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 94 | 104 | 7 | 28.57% | 127.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122 | 154 | 13 | 46.15% | 192.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 422 | 300 | 141 | 51.06% | 649.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 74 | 183 | 5 | 60.0% | 239.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 185 | 170 | 91 | 41.76% | 230.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 56 | 154 | 13 | 61.54% | 222.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 77 | 530 | 5 | 60.0% | 222.5 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 34 | 43 | 3 | 0.0% | 1.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 0 | 186 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 43 | 237 | 5 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 190 | 173 | 65 | 46.15% | 482.7 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 197 | 201 | 21 | 52.38% | 653.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 86 | 73 | 16 | 37.5% | 234.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 164 | 9 | 66.67% | 234.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 406 | 287 | 85 | 45.88% | 676.5 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 35 | 185 | 39 | 53.85% | 148.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 522 | 270 | 23 | 43.48% | 966.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 118 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 576.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 60 | 180 | 43 | 44.19% | 41.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 58 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 66 | 118 | 43 | 41.86% | 16.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 184 | 359 | 44 | 38.64% | 24.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87 | 188 | 1 | 100.0% | 445.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 106 | 213 | 5 | 60.0% | 521.5 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 145 | 118 | 6 | 16.67% | 763.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 278 | 282 | 10 | 60.0% | 400.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 693 | 371 | 84 | 39.29% | 710.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 259 | 474 | 11 | 36.36% | 35.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 120 | 159 | 13 | 46.15% | 270.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 112 | 121 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 248 | 225 | 38 | 50.0% | 495.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 390 | 296 | 114 | 43.86% | 455.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 97 | 165 | 66 | 42.42% | 84.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 121 | 147 | 23 | 52.17% | 276.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 329 | 253 | 8 | 25.0% | 37.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 75 | 103 | 2 | 50.0% | 177.1 |
| 14TP | 4 | 115 | 289 | 17 | 70.59% | 396.7 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 241 | 175 | 67 | 47.76% | 691.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 125 | 145 | 25 | 56.0% | 277.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 93 | 120 | 57 | 49.12% | 230.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 129 | 117 | 16 | 43.75% | 248.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 177 | 205 | 7 | 71.43% | 786.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 141 | 174 | 6 | 50.0% | 610.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 146 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 423.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 131 | 201 | 100 | 51.0% | 305.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 106 | 171 | 77 | 42.86% | 126.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 303 | 309 | 11 | 54.55% | 740.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 673 | 251 | 1 | 0.0% | 343.5 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 110 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS | 7 | 709 | 524 | 110 | 51.82% | 855.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 496 | 401 | 66 | 45.45% | 299.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 104 | 470 | 22 | 68.18% | 261.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 109 | 210 | 10 | 60.0% | 379.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 87 | 100 | 8 | 37.5% | 158.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 130 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 212 | 224 | 168 | 47.02% | 380.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 63 | 142 | 44 | 50.0% | 148.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 79 | 123 | 46 | 43.48% | 49.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 112 | 174 | 1 | 100.0% | 487.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 299 | 205 | 156 | 46.15% | 515.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 240 | 211 | 90 | 51.11% | 472.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 117 | 168 | 54 | 38.89% | 173.0 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 73 | 115 | 28 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| 7TP | 2 | 176 | 201 | 6 | 50.0% | 554.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 221 | 281 | 18 | 38.89% | 131.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 166 | 233 | 112 | 44.64% | 232.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 298 | 279 | 170 | 49.41% | 457.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 623 | 193 | 1 | 0.0% | 936.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 57 | 170 | 4 | 75.0% | 274.4 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58 | 135 | 16 | 56.25% | 206.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 422 | 316 | 194 | 51.55% | 573.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 888 | 428 | 480 | 44.79% | 1033.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 859 | 535 | 152 | 42.76% | 541.6 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 185 | 23 | 52.17% | 456.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 132 | 136 | 8 | 37.5% | 444.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 52 | 162 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 176 | 204 | 59 | 50.85% | 444.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 85 | 163 | 5 | 60.0% | 186.2 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 106 | 97 | 5 | 20.0% | 288.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 66 | 108 | 13 | 46.15% | 99.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103 | 191 | 16 | 68.75% | 346.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 78 | 117 | 22 | 50.0% | 94.7 |
| LTP | 3 | 45 | 190 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 312 | 240 | 17 | 52.94% | 702.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 270 | 248 | 119 | 44.54% | 346.2 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 441 | 357 | 2 | 100.0% | 2731.6 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 378 | 372 | 44 | 47.73% | 466.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 342 | 768 | 1 | 100.0% | 2014.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 224 | 257 | 5 | 80.0% | 1176.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 13 | 77 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 104 | 16 | 37.5% | 133.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 626 | 433 | 4 | 100.0% | 887.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 239 | 155 | 32 | 43.75% | 294.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 173 | 193 | 46 | 41.3% | 231.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 109 | 32 | 56.25% | 129.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 100 | 99 | 12 | 25.0% | 169.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 282 | 218 | 102 | 56.86% | 550.6 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 45 | 79 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 369 | 356 | 40 | 47.5% | 520.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126 | 144 | 98 | 39.8% | 182.8 |
| T-29 | 3 | 141 | 156 | 3 | 33.33% | 241.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 165 | 24 | 37.5% | 267.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 0 | 277 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 328 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 166.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 94 | 152 | 9 | 44.44% | 122.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 665 | 443 | 45 | 40.0% | 714.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 483 | 304 | 309 | 47.9% | 705.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 456 | 391 | 130 | 46.92% | 449.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 157 | 173 | 66 | 39.39% | 167.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 218 | 198 | 102 | 44.12% | 295.9 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 118 | 139 | 5 | 20.0% | 405.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 49 | 105 | 8 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 93 | 83 | 24 | 37.5% | 261.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 144 | 179 | 70 | 45.71% | 251.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 208 | 200 | 71 | 50.7% | 410.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 133 | 155 | 14 | 50.0% | 349.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 116 | 251 | 4 | 75.0% | 358.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 64 | 88 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 339 | 265 | 186 | 45.7% | 314.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 335 | 406 | 49 | 57.14% | 448.5 |