| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4585 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 250 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.29 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 58.87% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.47% | 64.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.76 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2610.97 | 0 | 0.0 | 3124.0 | 3045.78 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1033.88 | 0 | 0.0 | 1301.0 | 1093.0 |
| WN8 | 3418 | 0 | 0 | 5450 (+6) | 3259 (-9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=renaissance666][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/renaissance666.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1644 | 856 | 109 | 54.13% | 3660.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1894 | 949 | 102 | 65.69% | 4067.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4309 | 1149 | 22 | 68.18% | 3661.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 1254 | 667 | 8 | 62.5% | 4423.6 |
| 110 | 8 | 2229 | 1134 | 97 | 59.79% | 3363.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2974 | 1154 | 32 | 62.5% | 3506.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 3017 | 993 | 213 | 45.54% | 2768.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 808 | 749 | 9 | 66.67% | 2884.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 947 | 864 | 10 | 80.0% | 3593.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2725 | 1438 | 52 | 78.85% | 3711.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 371 | 387 | 2 | 100.0% | 1614.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2758 | 1002 | 70 | 61.43% | 3676.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2789 | 940 | 127 | 58.27% | 3151.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2993 | 1094 | 64 | 50.0% | 3307.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 3761 | 1162 | 118 | 58.47% | 3524.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 692 | 513 | 51 | 43.14% | 975.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2350 | 988 | 78 | 60.26% | 3492.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 2293 | 1180 | 192 | 66.15% | 3477.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3405 | 1062 | 81 | 62.96% | 3393.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4382 | 1242 | 148 | 56.08% | 3026.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 1394 | 1014 | 4 | 100.0% | 4436.7 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2423 | 1147 | 121 | 61.16% | 3457.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 809 | 765 | 4 | 75.0% | 799.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2295 | 1317 | 13 | 61.54% | 5609.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 883 | 623 | 48 | 56.25% | 1105.7 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1654 | 864 | 51 | 45.1% | 2517.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1150 | 914 | 19 | 73.68% | 4000.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1054 | 1022 | 6 | 83.33% | 4301.3 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1402 | 963 | 10 | 50.0% | 3565.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3700 | 1076 | 249 | 59.44% | 3406.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1718 | 990 | 1 | 100.0% | 1439.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 749 | 590 | 4 | 50.0% | 3079.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 52 | 177 | 4 | 75.0% | 295.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 1928 | 1085 | 26 | 53.85% | 3730.0 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1368 | 744 | 99 | 55.56% | 4172.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2501 | 1180 | 141 | 60.28% | 4116.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1221 | 854 | 48 | 66.67% | 4522.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 100 | 10 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1971 | 1108 | 37 | 62.16% | 3280.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1410 | 787 | 18 | 55.56% | 2416.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 941 | 610 | 7 | 42.86% | 1659.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2275 | 657 | 16 | 37.5% | 1290.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1737 | 956 | 23 | 65.22% | 2888.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1612 | 887 | 3 | 33.33% | 1751.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 3123 | 1221 | 66 | 71.21% | 3477.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1192 | 903 | 20 | 60.0% | 2720.1 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2262 | 1066 | 39 | 51.28% | 3244.2 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2506 | 1032 | 140 | 60.0% | 3378.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 479 | 358 | 2 | 50.0% | 1515.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2433 | 1087 | 148 | 65.54% | 3164.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1609 | 932 | 37 | 54.05% | 2528.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3798 | 1137 | 37 | 67.57% | 2808.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3261 | 1182 | 97 | 56.7% | 3778.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3821 | 1138 | 43 | 60.47% | 3443.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2841 | 1088 | 35 | 60.0% | 3057.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1964 | 1100 | 20 | 65.0% | 3998.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3772 | 949 | 16 | 50.0% | 2744.0 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1861 | 904 | 6 | 50.0% | 2787.2 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2927 | 1152 | 28 | 60.71% | 3397.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 4148 | 1219 | 3 | 33.33% | 4834.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2406 | 1206 | 27 | 66.67% | 3356.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3587 | 1058 | 123 | 58.54% | 3965.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1274 | 893 | 9 | 77.78% | 4484.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1609 | 842 | 104 | 58.65% | 3534.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1614 | 1143 | 190 | 64.21% | 5821.1 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2546 | 938 | 2 | 50.0% | 1988.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2624 | 975 | 399 | 56.14% | 3895.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 842 | 566 | 14 | 35.71% | 2337.2 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3795 | 1035 | 249 | 57.03% | 3954.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1828 | 953 | 31 | 45.16% | 3181.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1650 | 976 | 56 | 64.29% | 3182.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2502 | 1134 | 95 | 57.89% | 3245.1 |