| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10864 | 50 | 125 | 147 | 154 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.36 | 10.86 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 63.89% | 66.0% | 67.2% | 67.35% | 66.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.84 | 1.8 | 1.85 | 1.77 | 1.77 |
| Udělené poškození | 3656.94 | 4440 | 4468.25 | 4447.22 | 4418.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.16 | 0.14 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1204.39 | 1284 | 1301.0 | 1288.0 | 1280.0 |
| WN8 | 4222 | 3482 (-4) | 4407 (-2) | 4145 (-1) | 4383 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 125 | 0 | 0 | 125 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.33 |
| Udělené poškození | 2386 | 0 | 0 | 2386.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1180 | 0 | 0 | 1180.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.02 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 12.02 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 848 | 41 | 0 | 87 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 74.53% | 70.73% | 0.0% | 50.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.09 | 1.32 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Udělené poškození | 2270 | 1346 | 0 | 1924.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.08 | 3.59 | 0.0 | 0.77 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1075 | 1017 | 0 | 826.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.8 | 9.54 | 0.0 | 7.68 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4009 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3245.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3950 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2354.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4880 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 6344.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1551 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1510.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4577 | 27 | 43 | 62.79% | 3531.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2855 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3247.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=rely_on][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/rely_on.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4902 | 1325 | 97 | 72.16% | 4707.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1993 | 1092 | 17 | 58.82% | 3019.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3953 | 1432 | 27 | 74.07% | 5342.7 |
| T803 | 11 | 4980 | 1288 | 44 | 54.55% | 4169.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2181 | 1103 | 29 | 55.17% | 2899.6 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 534 | 403 | 2 | 50.0% | 1199.0 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 787 | 619 | 14 | 42.86% | 1684.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4865 | 1351 | 59 | 71.19% | 4596.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 2012 | 1141 | 12 | 33.33% | 4638.3 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4603 | 1344 | 104 | 72.12% | 5143.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1826 | 1149 | 17 | 70.59% | 4601.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4191 | 1172 | 159 | 65.41% | 4394.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2607 | 1291 | 47 | 63.83% | 4152.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 4116 | 1111 | 111 | 60.36% | 4200.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2832 | 1406 | 24 | 70.83% | 4698.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 1779 | 1339 | 3 | 100.0% | 15209.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 5113 | 1256 | 94 | 62.77% | 4791.2 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2088 | 973 | 30 | 56.67% | 2716.2 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2402 | 1266 | 9 | 77.78% | 3111.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 4132 | 1530 | 12 | 66.67% | 6336.9 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 2255 | 1210 | 92 | 56.52% | 3096.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 2118 | 954 | 18 | 44.44% | 3115.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1788 | 1129 | 15 | 73.33% | 3079.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4804 | 1306 | 109 | 69.72% | 4403.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 4154 | 1181 | 27 | 55.56% | 3785.6 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2817 | 973 | 6 | 66.67% | 1889.8 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2848 | 1266 | 152 | 63.16% | 3927.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2771 | 1291 | 253 | 66.8% | 4176.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 4002 | 1146 | 98 | 63.27% | 4272.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2158 | 1077 | 43 | 53.49% | 3177.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3637 | 1094 | 100 | 66.0% | 3606.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3516 | 1255 | 32 | 59.38% | 4492.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4347 | 1318 | 35 | 71.43% | 3588.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 4494 | 1156 | 55 | 65.45% | 3915.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 3131 | 1391 | 18 | 83.33% | 4768.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 1795 | 1183 | 10 | 70.0% | 3935.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4138 | 1165 | 106 | 58.49% | 4755.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2929 | 1256 | 26 | 76.92% | 3534.2 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 1759 | 650 | 17 | 47.06% | 1621.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5544 | 1434 | 96 | 69.79% | 4641.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4367 | 1234 | 347 | 71.18% | 4576.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3110 | 1297 | 30 | 80.0% | 3773.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4336 | 1210 | 73 | 57.53% | 4186.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4781 | 1375 | 82 | 69.51% | 4729.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3610 | 1192 | 90 | 53.33% | 4177.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4564 | 1361 | 100 | 72.0% | 5432.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2720 | 989 | 15 | 66.67% | 3440.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4245 | 1171 | 107 | 57.01% | 4713.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4440 | 1166 | 162 | 62.35% | 4129.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1720 | 980 | 36 | 66.67% | 2641.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1780 | 946 | 35 | 65.71% | 2402.5 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4178 | 1101 | 27 | 51.85% | 3657.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1435 | 1168 | 9 | 88.89% | 3700.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2530 | 1571 | 11 | 90.91% | 4887.9 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2974 | 1468 | 10 | 90.0% | 4430.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4798 | 1242 | 302 | 65.56% | 4187.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4651 | 1344 | 187 | 66.84% | 5218.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 3175 | 1110 | 28 | 46.43% | 3925.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1352 | 1028 | 20 | 55.0% | 3231.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4329 | 1187 | 226 | 66.81% | 4462.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1271 | 960 | 21 | 52.38% | 2379.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4237 | 1197 | 345 | 60.58% | 4647.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3936 | 1082 | 533 | 62.29% | 4247.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4801 | 1212 | 192 | 68.75% | 4763.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3951 | 1089 | 135 | 60.74% | 3917.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 4367 | 1133 | 198 | 63.64% | 4331.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 3062 | 1219 | 38 | 68.42% | 3452.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2049 | 579 | 5 | 20.0% | 1845.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 985 | 797 | 12 | 75.0% | 2936.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2575 | 1444 | 18 | 50.0% | 5014.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 102 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 31.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1602 | 1034 | 10 | 60.0% | 3125.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2622 | 1183 | 27 | 62.96% | 3526.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3789 | 1061 | 32 | 46.88% | 4054.9 |
| Miel | 8 | 3097 | 1394 | 224 | 67.86% | 4714.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2419 | 1296 | 204 | 65.2% | 4656.5 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2091 | 1101 | 69 | 57.97% | 2652.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3406 | 1237 | 39 | 76.92% | 3762.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 4063 | 1234 | 30 | 56.67% | 4321.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1847 | 789 | 17 | 17.65% | 1972.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1037 | 794 | 7 | 71.43% | 3158.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2975 | 1137 | 54 | 62.96% | 3180.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 4873 | 1425 | 72 | 72.22% | 5112.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1278 | 988 | 8 | 62.5% | 2491.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2616 | 1143 | 25 | 44.0% | 4329.7 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4327 | 1198 | 6 | 50.0% | 2859.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3770 | 1342 | 76 | 67.11% | 5284.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3155 | 1252 | 23 | 65.22% | 3173.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3596 | 1405 | 24 | 79.17% | 4168.5 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2142 | 1023 | 9 | 66.67% | 3148.5 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 3189 | 1186 | 169 | 65.09% | 4621.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2472 | 1114 | 13 | 61.54% | 3608.5 |
| IMT | 8 | 2501 | 1183 | 8 | 62.5% | 4005.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1587 | 1217 | 11 | 72.73% | 5113.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2117 | 1328 | 10 | 90.0% | 3448.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 4311 | 1286 | 84 | 61.9% | 6830.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1807 | 1026 | 55 | 54.55% | 3675.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 2092 | 1182 | 5 | 60.0% | 4066.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4252 | 1169 | 548 | 62.96% | 4539.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 2636 | 1235 | 18 | 66.67% | 3874.1 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3057 | 1279 | 45 | 62.22% | 3760.9 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1746 | 880 | 96 | 53.13% | 1980.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 320 | 599 | 1 | 100.0% | 496.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 861 | 900 | 1 | 100.0% | 671.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1792 | 1060 | 36 | 52.78% | 2642.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4513 | 1266 | 60 | 61.67% | 3459.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 3012 | 1078 | 57 | 47.37% | 3305.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3185 | 1245 | 34 | 67.65% | 4060.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3370 | 1466 | 151 | 68.87% | 4390.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3733 | 1336 | 32 | 68.75% | 4434.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3431 | 1239 | 89 | 61.8% | 4300.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3965 | 1197 | 181 | 66.3% | 4406.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1667 | 1187 | 14 | 64.29% | 5792.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3019 | 1141 | 33 | 69.7% | 3113.2 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4658 | 1369 | 77 | 70.13% | 5182.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2628 | 1118 | 14 | 50.0% | 4629.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3040 | 1417 | 54 | 59.26% | 4233.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3182 | 1226 | 24 | 66.67% | 3664.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 754 | 477 | 2 | 0.0% | 1156.6 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2181 | 974 | 27 | 44.44% | 2862.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3954 | 1451 | 158 | 69.62% | 4479.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4786 | 1360 | 37 | 75.68% | 4069.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 964 | 855 | 5 | 100.0% | 3658.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1541 | 1002 | 45 | 62.22% | 2892.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3566 | 1305 | 46 | 60.87% | 4332.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3915 | 1437 | 41 | 70.73% | 5553.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1961 | 1093 | 12 | 58.33% | 3275.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4782 | 1224 | 81 | 61.73% | 4966.9 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1622 | 938 | 6 | 33.33% | 6047.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3675 | 1338 | 51 | 74.51% | 4423.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3453 | 1213 | 206 | 67.48% | 5528.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3806 | 1117 | 21 | 61.9% | 3554.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2455 | 1182 | 45 | 57.78% | 3805.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4282 | 940 | 7 | 14.29% | 3033.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3867 | 1660 | 69 | 66.67% | 4851.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3845 | 1143 | 334 | 64.07% | 4026.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1447 | 815 | 12 | 50.0% | 3103.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4363 | 1226 | 112 | 68.75% | 3928.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2195 | 1174 | 16 | 62.5% | 4213.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 4015 | 1653 | 6 | 83.33% | 5298.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2321 | 866 | 5 | 20.0% | 2215.0 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2655 | 1165 | 29 | 48.28% | 3398.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3218 | 900 | 144 | 63.89% | 2981.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2247 | 1260 | 242 | 56.2% | 3826.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3573 | 1287 | 53 | 60.38% | 4479.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1637 | 1140 | 8 | 50.0% | 6053.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2208 | 1004 | 397 | 60.71% | 3228.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1337 | 862 | 2 | 50.0% | 1921.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3726 | 1305 | 41 | 73.17% | 4075.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 914 | 762 | 18 | 72.22% | 1688.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 961 | 732 | 24 | 62.5% | 1554.9 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2383 | 970 | 2 | 50.0% | 2195.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5007 | 1378 | 70 | 62.86% | 4187.3 |