| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 29618 | 0 | 53 | 172 | 395 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.22 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.74 | 9.22 |
| Winrate | 46.27% | 0.0% | 49.06% | 50.0% | 46.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.0 | 1.23 | 1.03 | 1.01 |
| Udělené poškození | 1040.31 | 0 | 1774.26 | 1684.06 | 1414.24 |
| Obrana základny | 0.12 | 0 | 0.11 | 0.03 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 546.98 | 0 | 864.0 | 826.0 | 768.0 |
| WN8 | 931 | 0 | 1321 (+1) | 1355 (+3) | 1083 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.42 |
| Winrate | 35.71% | 52.94% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.24 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1722 | 1145 | 1100 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 6.71 | 2.59 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 680 | 624 | 335 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.43 | 6.47 | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=razdolbay_623][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/razdolbay_623.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 454 | 386 | 126 | 44.44% | 559.9 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 63 | 102 | 10 | 20.0% | 18.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 900 | 392 | 1 | 0.0% | 928.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1552 | 770 | 98 | 52.04% | 1105.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 701 | 644 | 61 | 60.66% | 751.1 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1609 | 817 | 255 | 49.02% | 1184.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 325 | 146 | 6 | 16.67% | 168.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 574 | 371 | 19 | 26.32% | 213.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 645 | 386 | 18 | 33.33% | 545.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1737 | 683 | 92 | 39.13% | 1119.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 693 | 339 | 5 | 0.0% | 888.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1449 | 576 | 382 | 48.17% | 937.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1025 | 656 | 23 | 43.48% | 882.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 0 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 590 | 374 | 311 | 44.69% | 810.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1315 | 617 | 6 | 33.33% | 1072.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2010 | 769 | 112 | 45.54% | 1023.7 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1790 | 802 | 106 | 51.89% | 1300.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1228 | 635 | 45 | 35.56% | 962.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 827 | 335 | 7 | 28.57% | 763.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1643 | 826 | 874 | 52.4% | 1586.0 |
| A46 | 6 | 136 | 328 | 1 | 100.0% | 359.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 21 | 57 | 17 | 29.41% | 0.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 107 | 264 | 5 | 60.0% | 308.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 540 | 387 | 99 | 54.55% | 599.4 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1149 | 738 | 385 | 47.01% | 1149.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 398 | 330 | 68 | 48.53% | 550.4 |
| 121 | 10 | 1169 | 480 | 459 | 45.1% | 766.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1699 | 697 | 128 | 36.72% | 1079.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 557 | 388 | 140 | 37.86% | 334.1 |
| T-60 | 2 | 87 | 164 | 3 | 33.33% | 138.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 528 | 424 | 26 | 34.62% | 593.2 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 44 | 71 | 15 | 13.33% | 0.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 105 | 175 | 23 | 56.52% | 310.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 352 | 273 | 30 | 33.33% | 440.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1833 | 689 | 146 | 45.89% | 1058.9 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 724 | 529 | 100 | 48.0% | 636.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2445 | 945 | 30 | 46.67% | 1597.8 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 19 | 44 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1425 | 613 | 5 | 20.0% | 1280.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1141 | 437 | 217 | 45.16% | 797.7 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 936 | 631 | 84 | 45.24% | 965.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 257 | 192 | 14 | 50.0% | 259.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 882 | 635 | 654 | 47.4% | 841.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 156 | 198 | 92 | 52.17% | 241.1 |
| Toro | 9 | 1484 | 770 | 34 | 50.0% | 1385.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 28 | 93 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 262 | 305 | 81 | 43.21% | 211.4 |
| 112 | 8 | 1021 | 335 | 1 | 0.0% | 951.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1706 | 555 | 2 | 0.0% | 868.4 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 235 | 241 | 111 | 45.95% | 225.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 657 | 510 | 7 | 28.57% | 398.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1407 | 549 | 867 | 44.64% | 1005.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1332 | 794 | 66 | 42.42% | 1246.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1661 | 663 | 260 | 45.77% | 1280.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 167 | 146 | 53 | 41.51% | 168.7 |
| Grant | 4 | 115 | 203 | 34 | 52.94% | 228.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 9 | 42 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 457 | 353 | 79 | 36.71% | 215.0 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 0 | 175 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0 | 107 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 98 | 189 | 9 | 66.67% | 322.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 791 | 535 | 19 | 31.58% | 226.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 293 | 316 | 55 | 32.73% | 145.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 243 | 265 | 11 | 36.36% | 81.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 277 | 303 | 72 | 45.83% | 314.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 126 | 283 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1292 | 755 | 145 | 49.66% | 1088.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 34 | 93 | 21 | 42.86% | 21.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1382 | 742 | 83 | 39.76% | 918.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 68 | 122 | 3 | 66.67% | 388.7 |
| ST-II | 10 | 1616 | 587 | 149 | 46.98% | 1122.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 0 | 110 | 3 | 66.67% | 235.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 108 | 193 | 11 | 36.36% | 151.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1261 | 975 | 4 | 75.0% | 1598.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1316 | 590 | 16 | 50.0% | 856.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1191 | 520 | 16 | 43.75% | 1121.8 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 236 | 330 | 1 | 0.0% | 37.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 81 | 154 | 14 | 42.86% | 101.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1496 | 651 | 11 | 36.36% | 937.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 567 | 356 | 216 | 46.3% | 514.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1003 | 579 | 10 | 50.0% | 739.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 439 | 334 | 1 | 100.0% | 886.3 |
| M2 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 195 | 198 | 53 | 49.06% | 376.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1574 | 815 | 78 | 51.28% | 1421.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1266 | 699 | 122 | 49.18% | 1084.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 80 | 188 | 46 | 56.52% | 150.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 980 | 559 | 112 | 49.11% | 1030.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1621 | 774 | 125 | 49.6% | 1046.4 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1195 | 666 | 488 | 48.57% | 1377.2 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 891 | 495 | 4 | 25.0% | 457.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 890 | 440 | 115 | 40.87% | 787.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 369 | 284 | 185 | 45.95% | 372.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1688 | 880 | 22 | 59.09% | 1289.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 880 | 366 | 4 | 25.0% | 605.1 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1532 | 795 | 130 | 44.62% | 1755.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 23 | 59 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 689 | 607 | 4 | 50.0% | 476.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1028 | 606 | 364 | 48.9% | 1141.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 109 | 204 | 3 | 66.67% | 597.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1609 | 701 | 132 | 46.21% | 1080.2 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 590 | 410 | 5 | 40.0% | 368.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 962 | 438 | 136 | 40.44% | 620.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 985 | 550 | 1767 | 46.69% | 985.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1724 | 743 | 84 | 51.19% | 1266.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 211 | 271 | 100 | 41.0% | 344.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 789 | 424 | 379 | 40.37% | 545.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1992 | 652 | 575 | 48.7% | 1479.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 715 | 542 | 34 | 44.12% | 567.8 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 595 | 613 | 6 | 33.33% | 60.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2126 | 706 | 489 | 49.69% | 1448.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1171 | 553 | 643 | 48.37% | 1094.1 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1554 | 601 | 130 | 42.31% | 1097.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 392 | 315 | 25 | 40.0% | 217.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 779 | 632 | 18 | 61.11% | 863.0 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 249 | 270 | 75 | 34.67% | 191.0 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 83 | 157 | 4 | 50.0% | 110.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1332 | 611 | 178 | 44.38% | 1062.3 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 79 | 152 | 6 | 50.0% | 201.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1983 | 805 | 104 | 50.0% | 1447.4 |
| Durendal | 10 | 1704 | 685 | 121 | 40.5% | 1088.2 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 318 | 281 | 93 | 36.56% | 124.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 0 | 380 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1655 | 846 | 32 | 56.25% | 1226.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1578 | 731 | 104 | 50.0% | 1127.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 842 | 463 | 28 | 35.71% | 298.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 794 | 422 | 10 | 60.0% | 1331.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 174 | 165 | 77 | 53.25% | 436.7 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 227 | 286 | 194 | 45.88% | 237.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 362 | 331 | 45 | 42.22% | 372.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1072 | 553 | 3 | 66.67% | 1023.5 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2032 | 698 | 11 | 36.36% | 1084.7 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 458 | 362 | 106 | 38.68% | 223.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 148 | 178 | 120 | 45.0% | 171.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 555 | 400 | 60 | 48.33% | 301.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 932 | 611 | 31 | 54.84% | 980.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2004 | 733 | 130 | 41.54% | 1140.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 202 | 222 | 13 | 38.46% | 159.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1351 | 647 | 144 | 44.44% | 1141.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1296 | 552 | 387 | 48.32% | 909.4 |
| T21 | 6 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 51 | 114 | 13 | 53.85% | 110.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1914 | 747 | 220 | 53.64% | 1418.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 719 | 550 | 25 | 48.0% | 743.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 45 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 106 | 165 | 64 | 51.56% | 171.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1618 | 556 | 11 | 36.36% | 918.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 258 | 408 | 44 | 54.55% | 252.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 115 | 155 | 61 | 36.07% | 114.4 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2351 | 837 | 168 | 42.26% | 1325.5 |
| T-28 | 4 | 39 | 186 | 22 | 63.64% | 219.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1188 | 660 | 9 | 33.33% | 545.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 264 | 264 | 112 | 46.43% | 331.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 840 | 850 | 2 | 100.0% | 948.6 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 994 | 496 | 254 | 49.21% | 840.0 |
| IS | 7 | 579 | 374 | 72 | 51.39% | 636.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 130 | 185 | 29 | 48.28% | 279.5 |
| T 54D | 9 | 728 | 1038 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1844 | 620 | 244 | 46.72% | 1309.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 513 | 550 | 103 | 55.34% | 640.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 801 | 757 | 10 | 70.0% | 1084.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 47 | 90 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 971 | 712 | 18 | 44.44% | 367.1 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 47 | 155 | 32 | 62.5% | 236.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1005 | 551 | 32 | 28.13% | 645.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 131 | 194 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 14 | 167 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2078 | 872 | 212 | 44.81% | 1271.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1338 | 619 | 479 | 49.48% | 1096.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 123 | 190 | 5 | 40.0% | 28.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 212 | 194 | 5 | 40.0% | 383.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 887 | 644 | 30 | 46.67% | 1058.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 553 | 618 | 12 | 41.67% | 151.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 460 | 562 | 17 | 47.06% | 118.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1697 | 882 | 70 | 58.57% | 1638.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 998 | 627 | 4 | 100.0% | 1350.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 918 | 518 | 571 | 42.73% | 825.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 165 | 176 | 92 | 48.91% | 180.8 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1782 | 906 | 273 | 54.58% | 1585.3 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1725 | 814 | 15 | 60.0% | 1469.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1102 | 794 | 63 | 49.21% | 1446.8 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 875 | 561 | 130 | 43.08% | 800.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 107 | 161 | 22 | 50.0% | 232.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1174 | 673 | 43 | 37.21% | 1077.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 307 | 281 | 187 | 46.52% | 366.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 762 | 405 | 171 | 43.86% | 753.4 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1274 | 567 | 16 | 31.25% | 703.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 703 | 568 | 59 | 42.37% | 685.9 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1057 | 661 | 51 | 49.02% | 989.6 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 192 | 288 | 4 | 50.0% | 166.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33 | 110 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1012 | 672 | 21 | 52.38% | 1100.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 847 | 293 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 35 | 73 | 69 | 37.68% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 980 | 680 | 16 | 56.25% | 1072.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1494 | 698 | 138 | 45.65% | 1047.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1375 | 472 | 4 | 25.0% | 2529.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1849 | 683 | 70 | 35.71% | 966.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 290 | 253 | 162 | 45.68% | 257.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 583 | 387 | 9 | 22.22% | 361.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3887 | 1290 | 1 | 100.0% | 2829.3 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 855 | 521 | 328 | 45.73% | 728.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1382 | 750 | 200 | 45.5% | 1440.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1120 | 545 | 51 | 39.22% | 778.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 80 | 113 | 38 | 60.53% | 234.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 123 | 267 | 2 | 50.0% | 497.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 193 | 375 | 4 | 75.0% | 870.3 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 844 | 414 | 3 | 0.0% | 332.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 95 | 351 | 5 | 80.0% | 496.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 119 | 302 | 27 | 55.56% | 270.2 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 183 | 181 | 37 | 40.54% | 380.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 100 | 203 | 48 | 66.67% | 292.5 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 627 | 557 | 26 | 46.15% | 522.8 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 54 | 119 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1178 | 558 | 147 | 46.94% | 1210.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 121 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 144 | 141 | 34 | 52.94% | 250.0 |
| T-116 | 3 | 69 | 135 | 10 | 50.0% | 121.8 |
| Husarz | 8 | 795 | 700 | 4 | 75.0% | 722.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 87 | 158 | 25 | 52.0% | 120.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 926 | 559 | 175 | 50.29% | 871.7 |
| 113 | 10 | 1069 | 443 | 123 | 34.96% | 551.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 224 | 222 | 107 | 47.66% | 185.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 441 | 382 | 190 | 48.42% | 560.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1384 | 638 | 57 | 38.6% | 1049.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 83 | 127 | 7 | 42.86% | 135.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1439 | 677 | 19 | 36.84% | 874.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 266 | 277 | 46 | 47.83% | 235.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 31 | 97 | 9 | 44.44% | 31.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1234 | 759 | 18 | 50.0% | 1088.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1561 | 880 | 80 | 51.25% | 1333.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 732 | 408 | 11 | 45.45% | 654.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1257 | 630 | 68 | 44.12% | 705.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1584 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1032.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 188 | 292 | 21 | 47.62% | 93.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1172 | 588 | 20 | 40.0% | 446.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 83 | 216 | 3 | 66.67% | 398.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1615 | 848 | 11 | 54.55% | 1536.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1371 | 601 | 118 | 42.37% | 862.7 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1390 | 621 | 57 | 31.58% | 568.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 28 | 148 | 16 | 43.75% | 34.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 103 | 164 | 67 | 43.28% | 151.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 169 | 315 | 7 | 57.14% | 350.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 288 | 221 | 159 | 44.65% | 423.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 619 | 458 | 129 | 45.74% | 571.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 277 | 238 | 54 | 37.04% | 274.4 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1215 | 830 | 7 | 71.43% | 1014.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1074 | 529 | 155 | 46.45% | 837.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 729.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 527 | 458 | 37 | 43.24% | 395.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 20 | 117 | 16 | 62.5% | 200.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 891 | 531 | 157 | 43.95% | 896.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 66 | 107 | 48 | 43.75% | 47.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 260 | 173 | 3 | 66.67% | 730.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 254 | 254 | 47 | 53.19% | 329.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 81 | 245 | 10 | 50.0% | 126.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 173 | 180 | 16 | 43.75% | 298.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 824 | 543 | 42 | 38.1% | 558.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1946 | 723 | 12 | 41.67% | 1442.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 675 | 580 | 64 | 48.44% | 842.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 384 | 324 | 142 | 40.85% | 336.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 157 | 194 | 69 | 46.38% | 201.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1314 | 619 | 180 | 45.56% | 1023.6 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 957 | 706 | 75 | 52.0% | 986.1 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 130 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 457.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1125 | 537 | 145 | 46.9% | 709.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2047 | 677 | 91 | 42.86% | 1203.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1197 | 614 | 14 | 28.57% | 624.9 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1229 | 806 | 179 | 53.07% | 1224.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1085 | 639 | 41 | 43.9% | 1138.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1046 | 671 | 8 | 50.0% | 947.8 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 449 | 374 | 11 | 45.45% | 263.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 321 | 369 | 11 | 18.18% | 53.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 931 | 603 | 22 | 59.09% | 1902.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1852 | 851 | 191 | 51.83% | 1716.7 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 42 | 139 | 7 | 42.86% | 20.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 596 | 616 | 914 | 50.77% | 1046.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 564 | 667 | 73 | 61.64% | 968.7 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 128 | 166 | 129 | 39.53% | 57.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1410 | 1071 | 4 | 100.0% | 1712.2 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 983 | 843 | 6 | 66.67% | 1264.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 637 | 364 | 26 | 46.15% | 975.7 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 452 | 461 | 28 | 25.0% | 261.1 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 623 | 485 | 319 | 44.51% | 988.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 118 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1268 | 745 | 65 | 56.92% | 1100.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1198 | 718 | 42 | 47.62% | 1073.4 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1065 | 558 | 32 | 37.5% | 742.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 991 | 416 | 110 | 39.09% | 571.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 804 | 546 | 351 | 43.3% | 765.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1419 | 631 | 67 | 47.76% | 912.5 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 493 | 452 | 125 | 44.0% | 300.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 114 | 162 | 75 | 37.33% | 42.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 574 | 422 | 65 | 40.0% | 260.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 32 | 69 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 177 | 216 | 270 | 35.19% | 182.4 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 652 | 407 | 174 | 49.43% | 617.2 |
| null | 0 | 1066 | 630 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 860 | 626 | 160 | 50.0% | 774.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 71 | 154 | 15 | 73.33% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 686 | 539 | 620 | 41.13% | 540.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 45 | 103 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 995 | 551 | 142 | 45.77% | 718.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1521 | 535 | 70 | 32.86% | 905.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1618 | 896 | 35 | 68.57% | 1378.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 928 | 477 | 440 | 43.64% | 719.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1229 | 489 | 2 | 50.0% | 2332.6 |