| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49752 | 0 | 0 | 416 | 743 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.66 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 57.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 55.53% | 55.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.03 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.51 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1904.07 | 0 | 0.0 | 2370.8 | 2621.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.87 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 826.21 | 0 | 0.0 | 955.0 | 983.0 |
| WN8 | 2522 | 0 | 0 | 2533 (+1) | 2682 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 212 | 0 | 27 | 244 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.54 |
| Winrate | 57.55% | 0.0% | 62.96% | 57.79% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.48 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1639 | 0 | 747 | 1520.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0.0 | 1.89 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800 | 0 | 619 | 774.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.78 | 0.0 | 10.11 | 7.18 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 165 | 155 | 66 | 119 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 42.42% | 61.94% | 72.73% | 48.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.45 | 0.58 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1701 | 1289 | 697 | 1560.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0.67 | 0.14 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658 | 836 | 583 | 605.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.18 | 9.28 | 9.36 | 6.39 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=raul_max_eu][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/raul_max_eu.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2504 | 1080 | 374 | 61.76% | 3568.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1781 | 926 | 14 | 35.71% | 1912.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1471 | 797 | 137 | 53.28% | 1969.4 |
| Object 168 German | 8 | 2117 | 953 | 92 | 52.17% | 3138.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1477 | 883 | 205 | 59.02% | 2532.2 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1791 | 973 | 856 | 58.29% | 2790.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 633 | 441 | 190 | 65.79% | 1553.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 642 | 525 | 16 | 56.25% | 1715.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 1102 | 861 | 32 | 59.38% | 2276.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 38 | 106 | 29 | 37.93% | 0.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 6 | 54 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1059 | 837 | 58 | 62.07% | 2096.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 738 | 558 | 121 | 51.24% | 1396.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1737 | 1005 | 23 | 69.57% | 2999.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2731 | 805 | 329 | 58.66% | 2336.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2526 | 810 | 563 | 56.84% | 2485.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1394 | 597 | 1741 | 59.85% | 1878.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 222 | 388 | 5 | 60.0% | 701.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1100 | 842 | 95 | 68.42% | 2170.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1406 | 653 | 164 | 53.05% | 1736.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3163 | 1052 | 78 | 50.0% | 2235.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1744 | 1026 | 43 | 60.47% | 2432.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2189 | 1182 | 67 | 70.15% | 3628.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 569 | 327 | 219 | 56.16% | 1087.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1910 | 875 | 346 | 53.47% | 2567.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 931 | 791 | 38 | 57.89% | 2865.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3756 | 1157 | 156 | 63.46% | 3272.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 831 | 548 | 152 | 70.39% | 2642.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3448 | 957 | 62 | 51.61% | 2772.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2744 | 1017 | 38 | 68.42% | 3061.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1588 | 891 | 290 | 61.38% | 2175.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1587 | 1102 | 26 | 80.77% | 3310.7 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1199 | 789 | 197 | 55.84% | 1668.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2503 | 1199 | 86 | 58.14% | 3012.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1863 | 860 | 61 | 57.38% | 2378.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1048 | 526 | 170 | 49.41% | 1253.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 167 | 212 | 4 | 25.0% | 564.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1010 | 603 | 113 | 58.41% | 1573.9 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2855 | 1109 | 61 | 55.74% | 3326.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 103 | 128 | 7 | 28.57% | 236.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3178 | 1038 | 170 | 58.82% | 3184.6 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 293 | 471 | 4 | 50.0% | 1161.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2797 | 811 | 770 | 51.04% | 2716.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1407 | 997 | 514 | 58.95% | 3444.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1140 | 783 | 40 | 50.0% | 1692.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 556 | 354 | 878 | 50.46% | 1191.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1570 | 620 | 3 | 33.33% | 1127.5 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1242 | 799 | 5 | 100.0% | 2139.1 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1713 | 884 | 488 | 55.33% | 3364.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1765 | 761 | 256 | 52.73% | 2567.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1188 | 826 | 91 | 62.64% | 2285.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2431 | 1148 | 1268 | 58.12% | 3632.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 72 | 148 | 20 | 60.0% | 175.5 |
| B1 | 4 | 279 | 263 | 53 | 54.72% | 782.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4432 | 1539 | 4 | 100.0% | 5170.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 568 | 510 | 53 | 66.04% | 1941.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 310 | 408 | 1 | 0.0% | 1489.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3110 | 1120 | 79 | 58.23% | 3691.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2637 | 864 | 72 | 56.94% | 2352.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2307 | 752 | 62 | 46.77% | 1878.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1361 | 812 | 101 | 58.42% | 2347.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2062 | 925 | 283 | 66.08% | 2547.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3355 | 876 | 297 | 55.89% | 2619.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2562 | 882 | 656 | 59.76% | 2699.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1589 | 827 | 50 | 44.0% | 2425.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1443 | 910 | 135 | 65.19% | 2428.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1267 | 633 | 153 | 51.63% | 1262.7 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 230 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 1000.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 287 | 270 | 48 | 75.0% | 803.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 566 | 347 | 138 | 60.14% | 1450.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 989 | 781 | 51 | 60.78% | 2379.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1307 | 637 | 611 | 63.18% | 2236.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1631 | 889 | 132 | 50.76% | 2233.8 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 986 | 881 | 816 | 59.44% | 2828.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1212 | 788 | 81 | 61.73% | 2701.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2656 | 903 | 622 | 59.65% | 2808.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 131 | 197 | 45 | 51.11% | 287.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1741 | 752 | 261 | 53.64% | 1982.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 763 | 783 | 19 | 78.95% | 2779.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1940 | 829 | 144 | 50.0% | 1935.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3106 | 807 | 1243 | 57.76% | 3145.6 |
| Bishop | 5 | 339 | 294 | 91 | 52.75% | 673.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 248 | 182 | 13 | 61.54% | 752.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1791 | 763 | 213 | 59.62% | 1690.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2862 | 879 | 76 | 46.05% | 2597.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2494 | 998 | 78 | 48.72% | 2969.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 22 | 34 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2940 | 925 | 104 | 61.54% | 2352.2 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 149 | 87 | 2 | 0.0% | 267.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2311 | 959 | 173 | 54.91% | 2613.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2691 | 867 | 132 | 54.55% | 2125.0 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1607 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1007.4 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 927 | 753 | 41 | 58.54% | 2179.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 638 | 744 | 7 | 71.43% | 906.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1681 | 892 | 91 | 54.95% | 2480.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1486 | 913 | 64 | 60.94% | 3108.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2393 | 831 | 377 | 58.09% | 2242.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 212 | 177 | 112 | 48.21% | 490.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2951 | 912 | 425 | 53.18% | 2697.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 505 | 568 | 6 | 16.67% | 1156.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1644 | 929 | 413 | 54.96% | 2725.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1088 | 592 | 8 | 50.0% | 1891.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1685 | 853 | 312 | 59.62% | 1906.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1098 | 548 | 1310 | 54.89% | 1782.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 2049 | 914 | 227 | 57.27% | 2343.2 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1659 | 744 | 198 | 61.11% | 2080.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 2688 | 1089 | 107 | 63.55% | 3674.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2806 | 930 | 363 | 63.09% | 2685.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2184 | 849 | 210 | 58.1% | 2301.6 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 454 | 510 | 35 | 34.29% | 1160.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 454 | 368 | 128 | 61.72% | 1440.8 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2787 | 1075 | 584 | 56.68% | 3233.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 768 | 461 | 87 | 41.38% | 1071.8 |
| Maus | 10 | 3000 | 1007 | 188 | 55.32% | 2760.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 817 | 625 | 58 | 53.45% | 1423.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2686 | 1098 | 83 | 62.65% | 3220.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 346 | 309 | 1 | 0.0% | 1785.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1297 | 549 | 313 | 54.31% | 1794.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1547 | 804 | 80 | 50.0% | 2498.4 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1687 | 951 | 35 | 62.86% | 2153.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2864 | 1128 | 100 | 55.0% | 3004.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 537 | 660 | 66 | 77.27% | 2412.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107 | 150 | 5 | 60.0% | 275.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1669 | 785 | 63 | 44.44% | 2094.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2042 | 1061 | 81 | 51.85% | 2635.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1774 | 936 | 35 | 60.0% | 2831.9 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2385 | 1047 | 72 | 58.33% | 2963.9 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 704 | 500 | 1130 | 58.58% | 1830.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1840 | 968 | 1598 | 62.08% | 2566.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2615 | 1005 | 245 | 52.24% | 3422.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 69 | 161 | 7 | 71.43% | 336.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1375 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 2370.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1750 | 653 | 6 | 50.0% | 1641.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2878 | 878 | 1285 | 58.37% | 2915.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1459 | 647 | 9 | 11.11% | 1708.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 767 | 470 | 1605 | 62.87% | 1538.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2480 | 736 | 8 | 12.5% | 3558.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 612 | 617 | 24 | 62.5% | 2082.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 96 | 51 | 6 | 0.0% | 234.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2674 | 1086 | 59 | 57.63% | 2815.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 1448 | 761 | 845 | 66.86% | 2349.3 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1939 | 825 | 48 | 47.92% | 2066.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1735 | 759 | 290 | 54.48% | 1647.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 186 | 188 | 93 | 52.69% | 750.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3245 | 974 | 79 | 49.37% | 2844.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 96 | 127 | 13 | 46.15% | 296.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 419 | 578 | 58 | 70.69% | 1778.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2306 | 759 | 966 | 54.24% | 2112.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2200 | 1106 | 1160 | 56.38% | 2916.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2940 | 1114 | 101 | 67.33% | 3309.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2495 | 894 | 795 | 62.39% | 2596.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2758 | 1052 | 85 | 57.65% | 2961.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1766 | 850 | 212 | 54.72% | 1918.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 861 | 397 | 86 | 61.63% | 1780.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3269 | 914 | 294 | 58.16% | 2797.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1035 | 879 | 440 | 72.73% | 2744.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 168 | 229 | 4 | 25.0% | 616.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1002 | 527 | 137 | 51.09% | 2065.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2374 | 1125 | 95 | 55.79% | 2860.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2453 | 1166 | 381 | 59.84% | 3583.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1562 | 914 | 4 | 50.0% | 2700.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1849 | 771 | 211 | 50.71% | 1850.8 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1793 | 919 | 40 | 62.5% | 2499.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 499 | 385 | 58 | 62.07% | 1610.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3064 | 1204 | 664 | 61.45% | 3305.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2280 | 995 | 323 | 57.28% | 3115.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3050 | 991 | 213 | 56.34% | 2983.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3686 | 1058 | 131 | 59.54% | 2888.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3223 | 1153 | 61 | 72.13% | 2573.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1495 | 971 | 67 | 62.69% | 2494.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2640 | 1091 | 63 | 57.14% | 2921.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1487 | 558 | 503 | 51.49% | 1556.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3198 | 999 | 4 | 25.0% | 3256.0 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1612 | 902 | 398 | 52.01% | 2392.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1784 | 1009 | 47 | 57.45% | 2958.2 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2121 | 1012 | 615 | 56.1% | 2836.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 64 | 161 | 1 | 100.0% | 302.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2858 | 1164 | 1240 | 58.23% | 3201.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 968 | 774 | 59 | 54.24% | 2365.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 254 | 229 | 52 | 61.54% | 915.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 781 | 440 | 157 | 55.41% | 1589.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 111 | 111 | 6 | 16.67% | 158.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1702 | 957 | 298 | 62.08% | 2503.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1065 | 784 | 32 | 59.38% | 2632.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 36 | 92 | 13 | 30.77% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 111 | 184 | 26 | 50.0% | 247.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2272 | 946 | 272 | 58.46% | 3366.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1467 | 858 | 202 | 61.39% | 2359.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2789 | 850 | 76 | 55.26% | 2211.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1505 | 1001 | 102 | 63.73% | 3030.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2228 | 1094 | 1088 | 58.73% | 3432.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1125 | 669 | 116 | 56.9% | 1780.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2831 | 1109 | 244 | 56.97% | 3304.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1264 | 683 | 14 | 42.86% | 1195.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2984 | 889 | 322 | 54.97% | 2803.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2041 | 1073 | 122 | 59.02% | 2852.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 913 | 618 | 89 | 61.8% | 2237.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1069 | 887 | 491 | 50.1% | 2417.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1170 | 684 | 660 | 70.91% | 2907.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1691 | 836 | 97 | 53.61% | 2242.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2185 | 980 | 99 | 60.61% | 2704.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 646 | 544 | 41 | 51.22% | 1973.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1842 | 965 | 152 | 55.26% | 3275.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2834 | 1035 | 257 | 57.59% | 3242.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2505 | 790 | 138 | 59.42% | 2191.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 114 | 127 | 1 | 0.0% | 392.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 565 | 631 | 21 | 90.48% | 2087.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2392 | 794 | 154 | 51.3% | 2807.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1469 | 849 | 3 | 0.0% | 2359.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1494 | 639 | 195 | 46.15% | 1123.8 |
| null | 0 | 2535 | 750 | 617 | 55.11% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 437 | 408 | 1 | 100.0% | 1568.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 924 | 793 | 53 | 47.17% | 1873.0 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2304 | 1037 | 20 | 45.0% | 3117.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1390 | 736 | 1226 | 56.53% | 2471.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 845 | 466 | 124 | 53.23% | 1463.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 700 | 422 | 77 | 51.95% | 1246.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3419 | 1028 | 61 | 52.46% | 2411.3 |