| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4741 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.64 |
| Winrate | 46.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.65 |
| Udělené poškození | 643.78 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1845.49 |
| Obrana základny | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 399.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 918.0 |
| WN8 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1864 (+51) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 46 | 45 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.01 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 36.96% | 26.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.29 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 1155 | 379 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 1.59 | 0.82 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 452 | 230 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 5.43 | 5.33 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ramzes_2015_strelok][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ramzes_2015_strelok.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 866 | 652 | 5 | 100.0% | 2893.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 35 | 125 | 14 | 64.29% | 216.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 33 | 135 | 30 | 46.67% | 73.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2128 | 848 | 97 | 51.55% | 1600.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 54 | 5 | 0.0% | 49.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 43 | 99 | 40 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2225 | 901 | 123 | 53.66% | 1681.0 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 674 | 551 | 5 | 60.0% | 991.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 58 | 137 | 11 | 18.18% | 0.0 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 71 | 132 | 8 | 50.0% | 102.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 117 | 131 | 7 | 28.57% | 27.2 |
| Wespe | 3 | 151 | 267 | 3 | 66.67% | 553.1 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 1795 | 1000 | 14 | 64.29% | 1198.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 307 | 241 | 8 | 25.0% | 943.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1603 | 791 | 61 | 49.18% | 1665.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 61 | 123 | 30 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 121 | 40 | 57.5% | 205.6 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 99 | 142 | 3 | 66.67% | 521.4 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 38 | 71 | 6 | 50.0% | 76.8 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 162 | 220 | 5 | 60.0% | 536.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 119 | 212 | 6 | 66.67% | 493.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 461 | 371 | 53 | 54.72% | 798.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1362 | 711 | 52 | 40.38% | 1396.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 131 | 102 | 6 | 33.33% | 513.4 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1113 | 867 | 25 | 76.0% | 1941.9 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 12 | 68 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 220 | 274 | 6 | 66.67% | 886.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 53 | 104 | 6 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 120 | 210 | 9 | 66.67% | 506.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 227 | 225 | 280 | 41.43% | 216.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 206 | 231 | 92 | 47.83% | 154.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 35 | 35 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 871 | 631 | 2 | 50.0% | 2924.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 61 | 82 | 2 | 50.0% | 114.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1776 | 920 | 84 | 58.33% | 1690.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1147 | 686 | 173 | 46.82% | 1344.3 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1023 | 662 | 10 | 50.0% | 1499.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 61 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 81.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 417 | 290 | 212 | 48.58% | 388.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 102 | 6 | 50.0% | 81.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1777 | 745 | 21 | 47.62% | 1453.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 281 | 360 | 10 | 70.0% | 631.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 83 | 171 | 2 | 50.0% | 211.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 470 | 386 | 44 | 68.18% | 789.8 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 68 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 297.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 374 | 487 | 7 | 71.43% | 658.0 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 488 | 484 | 37 | 56.76% | 583.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 309 | 161 | 4 | 25.0% | 224.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 682 | 730 | 48 | 50.0% | 1350.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 44 | 169 | 20 | 45.0% | 46.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 161 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 367.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 265 | 223 | 2 | 50.0% | 515.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 103 | 161 | 9 | 44.44% | 248.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 102 | 129 | 24 | 45.83% | 94.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 61 | 100 | 8 | 25.0% | 6.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1238 | 793 | 16 | 50.0% | 1326.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 28 | 102 | 8 | 62.5% | 181.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 63 | 104 | 18 | 33.33% | 62.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1225 | 646 | 22 | 45.45% | 1136.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1487 | 940 | 5 | 40.0% | 1493.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 540 | 544 | 5 | 40.0% | 645.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 93 | 155 | 94 | 46.81% | 106.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 83 | 122 | 4 | 25.0% | 17.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 179 | 179 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 224 | 315 | 20 | 55.0% | 473.6 |
| IS | 7 | 499 | 361 | 4 | 25.0% | 375.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1097 | 663 | 82 | 41.46% | 811.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 32 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 83 | 102 | 12 | 41.67% | 268.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 19 | 83 | 8 | 50.0% | 90.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 197 | 234 | 14 | 50.0% | 578.5 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 727 | 588 | 79 | 43.04% | 847.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 404 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 726.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 235 | 191 | 162 | 45.06% | 315.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182 | 252 | 20 | 45.0% | 482.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 48 | 104 | 23 | 26.09% | 0.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 97 | 186 | 8 | 62.5% | 292.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 146 | 213 | 39 | 38.46% | 462.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 707 | 400 | 10 | 30.0% | 911.1 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 322 | 253 | 13 | 23.08% | 60.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1588 | 745 | 66 | 42.42% | 1745.7 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2472 | 901 | 128 | 46.09% | 1613.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 78 | 126 | 4 | 25.0% | 114.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1502 | 606 | 94 | 38.3% | 1021.5 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 885 | 407 | 3 | 33.33% | 1261.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 46 | 79 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 66 | 111 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 502 | 216 | 2 | 0.0% | 143.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 144 | 213 | 55 | 47.27% | 389.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 209 | 202 | 1 | 0.0% | 1244.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 0 | 68 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 65 | 148 | 34 | 61.76% | 206.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 38 | 103 | 15 | 53.33% | 110.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 319 | 359 | 28 | 32.14% | 843.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 102 | 121 | 23 | 39.13% | 59.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 72 | 136 | 2 | 50.0% | 183.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 38 | 100 | 28 | 39.29% | 0.0 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 131 | 203 | 7 | 14.29% | 22.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 66 | 176 | 9 | 55.56% | 144.5 |
| T-116 | 3 | 116 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 490.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 399 | 272 | 5 | 20.0% | 92.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 592 | 578 | 39 | 48.72% | 1237.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1734 | 816 | 74 | 45.95% | 1454.7 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 916 | 632 | 18 | 66.67% | 2389.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 66 | 127 | 13 | 38.46% | 41.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 475 | 310 | 276 | 46.01% | 645.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 146 | 240 | 1 | 100.0% | 449.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 821 | 529 | 9 | 55.56% | 1497.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 64 | 167 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 96 | 159 | 56 | 44.64% | 42.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 42 | 118 | 13 | 46.15% | 111.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 323 | 400 | 70 | 54.29% | 765.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 437 | 317 | 86 | 48.84% | 453.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 152 | 145 | 18 | 38.89% | 46.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 129 | 9 | 44.44% | 62.0 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 105 | 130 | 16 | 56.25% | 198.9 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 83 | 132 | 40 | 57.5% | 462.4 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 933 | 801 | 4 | 75.0% | 1091.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 87 | 151 | 115 | 47.83% | 78.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 10 | 68 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 617 | 646 | 7 | 100.0% | 1086.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 69 | 135 | 24 | 54.17% | 118.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 91 | 159 | 223 | 37.67% | 0.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 918 | 592 | 27 | 44.44% | 1520.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1115 | 666 | 72 | 43.06% | 1147.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1578 | 844 | 14 | 78.57% | 2529.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 64 | 111 | 25 | 48.0% | 130.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1495 | 971 | 32 | 71.88% | 2066.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 146 | 178 | 205 | 39.02% | 44.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2046 | 712 | 9 | 33.33% | 1475.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 120 | 159 | 34 | 52.94% | 135.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1243 | 662 | 37 | 56.76% | 862.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 28 | 71 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489 | 515 | 52 | 50.0% | 1258.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 138 | 168 | 86 | 52.33% | 208.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 64 | 141 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 608 | 617 | 48 | 45.83% | 527.5 |