| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37043 | 11 | 42 | 1066 | 1954 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.65 | 10.73 | 10.0 | 9.97 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 53.12% | 90.91% | 66.67% | 56.1% | 56.04% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.24 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1995.57 | 3291 | 2815.71 | 2941.63 | 2883.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.41 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.39 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 829.09 | 1177 | 1065.0 | 1031.0 | 1033.0 |
| WN8 | 2197 | 1977 | 2267 | 2593 (+14) | 2616 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.85% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 2152 | 0 | 0 | 2152.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.04 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 820 | 0 | 0 | 820.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.5 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13 | 183 | 0 | 11 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 30.77% | 49.73% | 0.0% | 63.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.08 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 2063 | 1157 | 0 | 1990.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 1.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 509 | 703 | 0 | 898.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.62 | 11.19 | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2894 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 1659.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3465 | 6 | 7 | 85.71% | 2134.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3257 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1832.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=ramiras1230][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/ramiras1230.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 74 | 157 | 129 | 51.16% | 118.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1214 | 713 | 142 | 47.89% | 1333.7 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1073 | 622 | 33 | 54.55% | 1934.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1594 | 845 | 67 | 56.72% | 1853.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2467 | 1133 | 20 | 60.0% | 3744.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1502 | 876 | 79 | 51.9% | 1765.4 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2182 | 860 | 75 | 57.33% | 1953.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 162 | 178 | 67 | 43.28% | 248.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 107 | 4 | 50.0% | 78.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1952 | 1323 | 10 | 70.0% | 3794.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 87 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 350.0 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2271 | 982 | 116 | 54.31% | 2345.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1792 | 1167 | 18 | 72.22% | 3236.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2818 | 813 | 102 | 44.12% | 2390.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 539 | 358 | 160 | 51.88% | 1016.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1344 | 746 | 649 | 51.31% | 1653.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 1415 | 726 | 214 | 54.21% | 1830.2 |
| Executor | 11 | 3758 | 1050 | 235 | 57.87% | 3202.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 261 | 328 | 12 | 33.33% | 1054.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1841 | 815 | 66 | 51.52% | 2055.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 407 | 442 | 98 | 48.98% | 1102.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 106 | 199 | 18 | 61.11% | 601.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1877 | 917 | 16 | 56.25% | 1812.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 834 | 573 | 77 | 54.55% | 1788.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1461 | 845 | 27 | 55.56% | 2013.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2556 | 956 | 11 | 54.55% | 2423.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1927 | 925 | 2033 | 56.86% | 2664.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1066 | 822 | 34 | 64.71% | 1343.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 165 | 401 | 5 | 100.0% | 545.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 731 | 476 | 12 | 41.67% | 2056.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2081 | 1023 | 1931 | 54.95% | 2807.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2238 | 1090 | 22 | 59.09% | 2894.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1532 | 854 | 8 | 62.5% | 1582.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 750 | 601 | 127 | 51.18% | 1111.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 155 | 133 | 24 | 41.67% | 450.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2967 | 1230 | 78 | 64.1% | 3317.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3394 | 990 | 384 | 59.38% | 2863.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1083 | 621 | 57 | 50.88% | 1582.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 670 | 597 | 8 | 62.5% | 2787.9 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3074 | 919 | 322 | 51.24% | 2675.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2368 | 797 | 78 | 53.85% | 1710.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1156 | 825 | 122 | 50.82% | 2114.8 |
| M37 | 4 | 223 | 195 | 68 | 47.06% | 622.6 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2379 | 988 | 192 | 59.9% | 2435.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3159 | 1241 | 43 | 65.12% | 3469.6 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 973 | 1043 | 20 | 70.0% | 1629.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 165 | 112 | 31 | 35.48% | 864.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 215 | 316 | 25 | 56.0% | 685.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1989 | 856 | 101 | 55.45% | 1909.6 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 129 | 147 | 61 | 54.1% | 255.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 487 | 615 | 175 | 45.71% | 799.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1101 | 756 | 31 | 61.29% | 1767.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 187 | 292 | 7 | 28.57% | 633.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 419 | 291 | 148 | 46.62% | 722.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 633 | 588 | 24 | 58.33% | 685.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2864 | 870 | 98 | 50.0% | 2479.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 160 | 265 | 1 | 0.0% | 530.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 109 | 116 | 21 | 28.57% | 340.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 940 | 728 | 179 | 59.22% | 1624.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 145 | 365 | 34 | 38.24% | 162.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1250 | 730 | 76 | 46.05% | 1544.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96 | 169 | 31 | 48.39% | 177.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3390 | 1066 | 265 | 59.25% | 3242.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2637 | 921 | 838 | 53.34% | 2250.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1543 | 802 | 75 | 45.33% | 1617.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 0 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2933 | 996 | 78 | 57.69% | 2664.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2017 | 902 | 247 | 51.01% | 1616.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1606 | 779 | 33 | 51.52% | 1834.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1811 | 693 | 2 | 50.0% | 1595.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 70 | 133 | 46 | 54.35% | 237.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2143 | 795 | 337 | 49.55% | 1764.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2839 | 869 | 67 | 50.75% | 2267.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1713 | 734 | 146 | 47.26% | 1522.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1327 | 530 | 4 | 25.0% | 859.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 385 | 284 | 47 | 42.55% | 465.2 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1483 | 840 | 2016 | 52.58% | 1832.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2354 | 794 | 172 | 47.09% | 1708.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1988 | 1019 | 67 | 49.25% | 2722.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1533 | 670 | 594 | 48.48% | 1527.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3544 | 907 | 855 | 56.02% | 2927.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2350 | 1041 | 52 | 51.92% | 2613.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 898 | 582 | 33 | 45.45% | 1489.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1480 | 586 | 477 | 46.96% | 1785.9 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1817 | 808 | 24 | 37.5% | 1821.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 355 | 326 | 17 | 41.18% | 735.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3444 | 959 | 288 | 54.17% | 2822.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2028 | 933 | 34 | 52.94% | 1819.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 868 | 607 | 26 | 34.62% | 1564.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2520 | 1422 | 13 | 69.23% | 4607.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1923 | 690 | 66 | 48.48% | 1484.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1316 | 659 | 419 | 49.64% | 1040.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1811 | 752 | 7 | 42.86% | 1207.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1968 | 840 | 172 | 54.07% | 2136.6 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3659 | 1166 | 65 | 67.69% | 2623.9 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 869 | 577 | 42 | 40.48% | 1671.6 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2357 | 710 | 78 | 48.72% | 1787.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1128 | 807 | 49 | 51.02% | 2252.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 813 | 634 | 66 | 34.85% | 897.8 |
| Bishop | 5 | 447 | 408 | 95 | 57.89% | 1011.3 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 296 | 383 | 42 | 47.62% | 832.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1114 | 906 | 14 | 57.14% | 2091.3 |
| Marder II | 3 | 307 | 389 | 7 | 71.43% | 1168.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2591 | 930 | 103 | 61.17% | 2672.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1067 | 741 | 79 | 58.23% | 1473.4 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3074 | 892 | 450 | 52.22% | 2814.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 757 | 849 | 906 | 53.64% | 1564.6 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 662 | 484 | 32 | 40.63% | 1289.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2058 | 786 | 25 | 48.0% | 1357.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 936 | 649 | 87 | 47.13% | 1149.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3506 | 1035 | 58 | 63.79% | 3052.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2031 | 1008 | 176 | 59.09% | 2148.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1852 | 901 | 54 | 53.7% | 1976.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1150 | 788 | 31 | 51.61% | 2186.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2379 | 950 | 15 | 66.67% | 2266.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 302 | 427 | 78 | 55.13% | 1130.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 88 | 197 | 86 | 54.65% | 166.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 352 | 267 | 58 | 46.55% | 1122.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3201 | 1018 | 237 | 62.03% | 2842.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2088 | 848 | 73 | 57.53% | 2062.1 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 884 | 595 | 355 | 49.01% | 1104.0 |
| IS | 7 | 931 | 623 | 156 | 54.49% | 1406.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1304 | 713 | 52 | 46.15% | 1079.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1633 | 620 | 285 | 43.16% | 1199.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2748 | 875 | 219 | 48.86% | 2132.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1532 | 926 | 900 | 53.56% | 2210.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2368 | 864 | 118 | 50.85% | 1924.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1935 | 1027 | 138 | 51.45% | 2520.1 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1637 | 880 | 63 | 55.56% | 1748.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 44 | 89 | 11 | 54.55% | 131.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2921 | 892 | 2231 | 55.36% | 2697.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1675 | 900 | 63 | 44.44% | 2225.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3380 | 1053 | 249 | 49.8% | 2371.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1940 | 842 | 12 | 50.0% | 1654.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 852 | 513 | 216 | 48.15% | 1306.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3358 | 1098 | 362 | 61.88% | 3435.8 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1855 | 905 | 181 | 54.14% | 1734.6 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 83 | 32 | 2 | 0.0% | 134.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 775 | 483 | 4 | 25.0% | 685.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3865 | 1220 | 403 | 58.31% | 2654.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1634 | 918 | 42 | 59.52% | 2407.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1774 | 838 | 47 | 46.81% | 1828.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1628 | 755 | 206 | 47.57% | 1396.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 341 | 908 | 1 | 100.0% | 391.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 634 | 512 | 280 | 51.79% | 1200.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 235 | 491 | 102 | 51.96% | 477.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2088 | 1063 | 34 | 52.94% | 2908.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2005 | 1118 | 11 | 63.64% | 3411.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1908 | 861 | 73 | 47.95% | 1813.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 106 | 282 | 13 | 61.54% | 474.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3071 | 1041 | 80 | 56.25% | 2647.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3654 | 1126 | 11 | 45.45% | 2782.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3219 | 906 | 83 | 50.6% | 2629.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1255 | 763 | 421 | 48.93% | 1886.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3127 | 885 | 71 | 42.25% | 2092.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1152 | 631 | 110 | 44.55% | 1509.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 966 | 664 | 685 | 55.18% | 2009.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1503 | 840 | 19 | 73.68% | 1646.4 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3279 | 942 | 8 | 25.0% | 3128.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3797 | 1156 | 95 | 53.68% | 2821.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 33 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3476 | 1059 | 88 | 50.0% | 2536.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 163 | 203 | 21 | 52.38% | 623.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 109 | 195 | 8 | 62.5% | 496.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1514 | 731 | 374 | 50.8% | 1583.8 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2857 | 975 | 95 | 51.58% | 2722.4 |
| T-103 | 8 | 2080 | 964 | 523 | 53.54% | 2673.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 22 | 113 | 24 | 45.83% | 48.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 3188 | 1022 | 61 | 47.54% | 2555.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1719 | 959 | 379 | 54.88% | 2021.7 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 965 | 947 | 71 | 54.93% | 1920.3 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1635 | 845 | 74 | 47.3% | 1824.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2293 | 821 | 576 | 49.83% | 1931.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2859 | 958 | 134 | 54.48% | 2422.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1339 | 762 | 60 | 40.0% | 1557.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1112 | 845 | 17 | 58.82% | 2337.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2064 | 869 | 161 | 55.28% | 2144.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2544 | 970 | 247 | 54.66% | 2639.9 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 490 | 358 | 4 | 50.0% | 834.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 54 | 51 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2108 | 1048 | 64 | 56.25% | 2366.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2786 | 1369 | 37 | 62.16% | 3354.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1311 | 789 | 53 | 60.38% | 2342.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2780 | 1004 | 40 | 55.0% | 2806.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3292 | 1100 | 122 | 63.11% | 2401.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1826 | 847 | 75 | 49.33% | 1964.2 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3003 | 1100 | 321 | 58.88% | 2913.5 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3136 | 996 | 223 | 54.71% | 2756.3 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3326 | 910 | 50 | 42.0% | 2263.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1338 | 808 | 3 | 33.33% | 4973.8 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2097 | 895 | 28 | 39.29% | 1656.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2571 | 1059 | 99 | 60.61% | 2692.6 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2528 | 1090 | 28 | 53.57% | 2594.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1361 | 897 | 52 | 57.69% | 1725.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3006 | 1067 | 353 | 59.49% | 2874.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 97 | 158 | 5 | 60.0% | 619.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 84 | 100 | 33 | 30.3% | 103.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1057 | 529 | 383 | 45.69% | 1386.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 930 | 742 | 8 | 62.5% | 1958.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 563 | 356 | 358 | 52.23% | 1732.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2215 | 982 | 158 | 61.39% | 2697.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 216 | 189 | 83 | 40.96% | 564.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1181 | 664 | 39 | 38.46% | 864.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 358 | 267 | 122 | 45.08% | 813.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 728 | 544 | 62 | 45.16% | 1260.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 217 | 263 | 55 | 49.09% | 704.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1615 | 849 | 156 | 50.64% | 1971.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2618 | 737 | 346 | 49.13% | 1783.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1388 | 878 | 42 | 45.24% | 2808.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2313 | 848 | 38 | 39.47% | 1378.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1466 | 889 | 186 | 48.39% | 2185.3 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 865 | 681 | 18 | 72.22% | 941.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3244 | 1207 | 254 | 56.69% | 2907.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 888 | 574 | 16 | 62.5% | 1589.1 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 328 | 451 | 2 | 100.0% | 914.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 118 | 151 | 44 | 40.91% | 379.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1145 | 877 | 10 | 60.0% | 1443.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 720 | 561 | 166 | 44.58% | 1478.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 191 | 180 | 62 | 40.32% | 289.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2819 | 839 | 438 | 56.39% | 2368.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3580 | 1055 | 747 | 60.64% | 3152.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2643 | 822 | 108 | 55.56% | 2053.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1210 | 731 | 11 | 63.64% | 2295.1 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 186 | 160 | 9 | 55.56% | 1067.4 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 953 | 764 | 30 | 50.0% | 1261.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1380 | 538 | 458 | 48.47% | 1206.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 751 | 618 | 36 | 50.0% | 1130.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 488 | 705 | 3 | 33.33% | 3541.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 273 | 232 | 7 | 42.86% | 671.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 964 | 626 | 86 | 43.02% | 1006.2 |