| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 6760 | 0 | 3 | 62 | 223 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.54 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 9.42 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 51.05% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 45.16% | 52.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 2.33 | 2.11 | 1.83 |
| Udělené poškození | 1103.9 | 0 | 1698.67 | 1999.03 | 1830.35 |
| Obrana základny | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 580.02 | 0 | 666.0 | 824.0 | 906.0 |
| WN8 | 1498 | 0 | 1367 | 1595 (+3) | 1780 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=radek1229200][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/radek1229200.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 795 | 718 | 72 | 51.39% | 1596.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 85 | 132 | 38 | 39.47% | 28.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 768 | 374 | 76 | 48.68% | 1314.7 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2152 | 1009 | 47 | 53.19% | 2289.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2750 | 931 | 49 | 44.9% | 1919.4 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1512 | 870 | 16 | 50.0% | 1562.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1299 | 815 | 24 | 45.83% | 2255.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1679 | 598 | 7 | 14.29% | 1409.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2715 | 1041 | 9 | 66.67% | 1587.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 136 | 119 | 17 | 35.29% | 125.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 30 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2366 | 805 | 18 | 50.0% | 1626.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1775 | 833 | 4 | 50.0% | 1660.3 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 28 | 120 | 4 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3196 | 937 | 43 | 51.16% | 2469.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1693 | 1009 | 41 | 60.98% | 2313.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 17 | 52 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3040 | 1245 | 12 | 75.0% | 2231.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 102 | 151 | 35 | 37.14% | 160.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2731 | 814 | 22 | 40.91% | 1833.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 527 | 449 | 17 | 52.94% | 1337.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 300 | 349 | 6 | 66.67% | 299.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1852 | 907 | 8 | 50.0% | 1727.1 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1626 | 882 | 63 | 57.14% | 1887.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1379 | 776 | 75 | 54.67% | 1858.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1833 | 771 | 6 | 16.67% | 2266.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 36 | 131 | 25 | 52.0% | 117.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3049 | 1094 | 89 | 67.42% | 2661.5 |
| T-29 | 3 | 338 | 295 | 9 | 33.33% | 1165.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 263 | 241 | 122 | 45.9% | 402.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 488 | 339 | 2 | 50.0% | 1167.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2533 | 882 | 11 | 36.36% | 1884.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 200 | 182 | 12 | 50.0% | 339.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1947 | 966 | 53 | 58.49% | 2585.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2663 | 972 | 83 | 53.01% | 2305.5 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 23 | 102 | 9 | 66.67% | 252.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 35 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 76.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 695 | 556 | 31 | 45.16% | 680.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1411 | 553 | 12 | 25.0% | 834.4 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1576 | 981 | 21 | 61.9% | 2271.2 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 81 | 118 | 27 | 29.63% | 135.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 158 | 212 | 183 | 53.01% | 575.8 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 98 | 147 | 12 | 50.0% | 186.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2240 | 1075 | 21 | 57.14% | 2376.5 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1918 | 814 | 45 | 44.44% | 1613.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1544 | 838 | 21 | 66.67% | 1320.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 171 | 218 | 27 | 44.44% | 683.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107 | 189 | 37 | 45.95% | 255.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1181 | 662 | 9 | 44.44% | 673.4 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1074 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 459.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2281 | 997 | 2 | 100.0% | 1792.2 |
| M2 | 2 | 73 | 160 | 8 | 62.5% | 272.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 1824 | 867 | 18 | 44.44% | 1595.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2394 | 981 | 19 | 52.63% | 2499.3 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 15 | 119 | 8 | 50.0% | 92.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 49 | 88 | 20 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 266 | 226 | 30 | 46.67% | 833.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 638 | 547 | 24 | 54.17% | 1036.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1726 | 685 | 11 | 36.36% | 928.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 834 | 631 | 6 | 33.33% | 1528.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1404 | 648 | 51 | 45.1% | 1578.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 58 | 109 | 32 | 56.25% | 186.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1408 | 997 | 32 | 65.63% | 2291.0 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 82 | 130 | 8 | 75.0% | 508.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 552 | 251 | 20 | 25.0% | 698.2 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2305 | 826 | 6 | 33.33% | 1980.1 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1203 | 624 | 60 | 48.33% | 1432.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1413 | 728 | 23 | 34.78% | 1386.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1787 | 1043 | 8 | 62.5% | 1950.0 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1417 | 852 | 34 | 55.88% | 2130.3 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 774 | 673 | 28 | 39.29% | 1775.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 55 | 60 | 15 | 13.33% | 0.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 102 | 113 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2505 | 982 | 25 | 56.0% | 2010.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 902 | 752 | 11 | 45.45% | 2019.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2339 | 1177 | 37 | 70.27% | 3344.5 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 103 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 194.8 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2442 | 825 | 18 | 44.44% | 1685.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1672 | 948 | 53 | 64.15% | 2054.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1404 | 797 | 59 | 50.85% | 1645.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 798 | 422 | 65 | 50.77% | 1469.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2220 | 1003 | 79 | 55.7% | 2327.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2138 | 920 | 36 | 58.33% | 1430.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1212 | 494 | 284 | 47.18% | 1130.5 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 160 | 22 | 40.91% | 169.6 |
| 14TP | 4 | 53 | 138 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 940 | 749 | 38 | 63.16% | 1555.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 127 | 133 | 28 | 57.14% | 273.0 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1184 | 259 | 2 | 0.0% | 650.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 847 | 587 | 9 | 33.33% | 797.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1693 | 868 | 4 | 50.0% | 1873.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 114 | 126 | 6 | 50.0% | 291.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2738 | 968 | 37 | 59.46% | 2102.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 133 | 142 | 13 | 46.15% | 484.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 30 | 118 | 6 | 83.33% | 261.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1865 | 888 | 23 | 47.83% | 1948.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 346 | 250 | 28 | 35.71% | 574.5 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1544 | 977 | 18 | 61.11% | 1894.9 |
| A-20 | 5 | 104 | 169 | 37 | 45.95% | 138.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 732 | 350 | 25 | 52.0% | 2644.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2038 | 946 | 16 | 68.75% | 1916.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 600 | 532 | 141 | 52.48% | 1970.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 876 | 469 | 82 | 52.44% | 1948.8 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2042 | 1001 | 2 | 50.0% | 2547.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1412 | 935 | 14 | 57.14% | 2191.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1203 | 666 | 23 | 69.57% | 2120.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 933 | 541 | 115 | 51.3% | 877.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 823 | 572 | 17 | 41.18% | 3242.5 |
| T-60 | 2 | 85 | 206 | 12 | 58.33% | 285.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2154 | 947 | 66 | 57.58% | 1757.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1631 | 582 | 184 | 45.65% | 1353.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 56 | 95 | 12 | 41.67% | 20.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2193 | 762 | 53 | 47.17% | 1634.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1508 | 826 | 18 | 44.44% | 1683.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2958 | 1057 | 188 | 54.79% | 2224.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1849 | 823 | 34 | 44.12% | 1623.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2869 | 1038 | 53 | 54.72% | 2368.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 75 | 153 | 35 | 40.0% | 137.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 145 | 161 | 165 | 35.76% | 466.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 196 | 122 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2315 | 838 | 14 | 28.57% | 1280.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 64 | 147 | 9 | 44.44% | 53.6 |
| T40 | 4 | 184 | 203 | 182 | 50.55% | 316.1 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 728 | 480 | 9 | 33.33% | 2722.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 85 | 135 | 55 | 50.91% | 116.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 563 | 290 | 54 | 46.3% | 1330.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1758 | 1046 | 58 | 55.17% | 2256.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 138 | 247 | 200 | 50.5% | 584.8 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1512 | 679 | 6 | 33.33% | 1418.9 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1374 | 651 | 5 | 40.0% | 918.2 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 978 | 801 | 84 | 57.14% | 1503.7 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 79 | 115 | 10 | 40.0% | 121.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2024 | 597 | 11 | 27.27% | 1369.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 123 | 154 | 6 | 50.0% | 298.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2014 | 817 | 8 | 75.0% | 1238.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 643 | 578 | 9 | 66.67% | 1097.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 62 | 3 | 0.0% | 7.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1996 | 1061 | 166 | 57.23% | 2156.9 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 976 | 890 | 1 | 100.0% | 1336.1 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1146 | 822 | 9 | 77.78% | 2925.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1426 | 898 | 5 | 80.0% | 1320.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 595 | 495 | 14 | 50.0% | 1378.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 22 | 114 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 221 | 262 | 19 | 57.89% | 676.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 94 | 210 | 27 | 55.56% | 181.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 52 | 118 | 13 | 46.15% | 52.8 |
| Serpente | 9 | 2377 | 902 | 14 | 50.0% | 1995.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 100 | 188 | 21 | 61.9% | 277.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 129 | 135 | 5 | 40.0% | 95.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1984 | 701 | 2 | 50.0% | 1857.6 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 577 | 279 | 25 | 44.0% | 1775.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1111 | 764 | 11 | 54.55% | 2167.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0 | 86 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1126 | 664 | 15 | 53.33% | 1525.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 800 | 1501 | 2 | 50.0% | 2626.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76 | 156 | 64 | 51.56% | 186.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 956 | 850 | 8 | 50.0% | 2335.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 91 | 130 | 9 | 66.67% | 366.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 238 | 301 | 65 | 55.38% | 1247.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1024 | 825 | 3 | 66.67% | 1022.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1992 | 1125 | 41 | 63.41% | 2146.0 |
| A-32 | 4 | 774 | 416 | 1 | 0.0% | 1413.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1105 | 900 | 2 | 50.0% | 775.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1907 | 973 | 21 | 71.43% | 1926.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2310 | 672 | 5 | 20.0% | 1188.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 254 | 247 | 74 | 59.46% | 624.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 891 | 824 | 16 | 62.5% | 3089.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1103 | 779 | 1 | 100.0% | 2952.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 445 | 456 | 65 | 60.0% | 1271.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1148 | 812 | 31 | 58.06% | 1848.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 2988 | 1266 | 1 | 100.0% | 3077.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1893 | 1026 | 24 | 45.83% | 2844.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 41 | 156 | 8 | 50.0% | 110.8 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2765 | 1338 | 1 | 100.0% | 2600.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2091 | 531 | 4 | 0.0% | 1740.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 28 | 82 | 7 | 57.14% | 137.7 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 66 | 109 | 15 | 66.67% | 399.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 61 | 100 | 17 | 41.18% | 2.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 171 | 209 | 5 | 80.0% | 352.7 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1475 | 669 | 12 | 33.33% | 1068.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 228 | 162 | 6 | 33.33% | 523.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 128 | 170 | 20 | 55.0% | 357.5 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 77 | 151 | 20 | 40.0% | 5.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 60 | 114 | 28 | 46.43% | 50.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1401 | 961 | 3 | 66.67% | 1792.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1305 | 705 | 2 | 50.0% | 1026.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 890 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 987.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1951 | 858 | 75 | 58.67% | 1909.5 |
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 1018 | 849 | 31 | 61.29% | 2923.0 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1036 | 953 | 1 | 100.0% | 919.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 832 | 741 | 15 | 53.33% | 1874.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2162 | 979 | 52 | 57.69% | 2253.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 580 | 715 | 139 | 50.36% | 1135.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 829 | 814 | 48 | 68.75% | 1686.6 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1946 | 749 | 13 | 53.85% | 1201.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 367 | 267 | 97 | 46.39% | 446.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 745 | 413 | 53 | 49.06% | 932.5 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 768 | 538 | 24 | 45.83% | 1264.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1686 | 1017 | 3 | 100.0% | 1394.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 611 | 722 | 21 | 57.14% | 2102.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 450 | 281 | 18 | 38.89% | 818.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 126 | 199 | 36 | 50.0% | 326.3 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2508 | 948 | 10 | 50.0% | 2900.4 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 98 | 128 | 5 | 40.0% | 291.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 57 | 102 | 11 | 45.45% | 120.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 713 | 414 | 2 | 50.0% | 910.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 397 | 292 | 60 | 58.33% | 1180.7 |
| 10TP | 3 | 496 | 264 | 1 | 0.0% | 2004.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 149 | 188 | 16 | 37.5% | 216.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1051 | 742 | 101 | 47.52% | 1253.6 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 11 | 54 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1580 | 641 | 6 | 33.33% | 1084.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 52 | 86 | 13 | 38.46% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 3603 | 1289 | 5 | 40.0% | 3690.9 |